Filmography: Din
2024
Beetlejuice Beetlejuice ()Release Date: September 6, 2024
Cast: Michael Keaton, Jenna Ortega, Winona Ryder, Catherine O'Hara, Monica Bellucci
Director: Tim Burton
Writer: Mike Vukadinovich
Kajolrekha ()Release Date: May 31, 2024
Cast: Mondira Chakroborty, Sariful Islam Razz, Sadia Ayman, Rafiath Rashid Mithila, Iresh Zaker
Director: Gias Uddin Selim
Writer: Gias Uddin Selim
The Garfield Movie (PG)Release Date: May 24, 2024
Cast: Chris Pratt, Hannah Waddingham, Samuel L. Jackson, Nicholas Hoult, Harvey Guillen
Director: Mark Dindal
Writer: David Reynolds, Mark Torgrove, Paul A. Kaplan
Garfield Early Access Screening (PG)Release Date: May 19, 2024
Cast: Chris Pratt, Hannah Waddingham, Samuel L. Jackson
Director: Mark Dindal
Garfield Early Access Screening 3D (PG)Release Date: May 19, 2024
Cast: Chris Pratt, Hannah Waddingham, Samuel L. Jackson
Director: Mark Dindal
Nothing Can't Be Undone by a HotPot ()Release Date: May 10, 2024
Cast: Yang Mi, Yu Qian, Tian Yu, Ailei Yu, Jiuxiao Li
Director: Ding Sheng
Writer: Ding Sheng, Wang Hang, Xiu XiaoNan
Club Zero ()Release Date: March 15, 2024
Cast: Mia Wasikowska, Sidse Babett Knudsen, Amir El-Masry, Elsa Zylberstein, Mathieu Demy
Director: Jessica Hausner
Writer: Jessica Hausner, Géraldine Bajard
Golden Years ()Release Date: February 23, 2024
Cast: Esther Gemsch, Stefan Kurt, Ueli Jäggi, Gundi Ellert, Isabelle Barth
Director: Barbara Kulcsar
Writer: Petra Biondina Volpe
Kismath ()Release Date: February 2, 2024
Cast: Ajay Ghosh, Riya Suman, Srinivas Avasarala, Vishwadev Rachakonda, Chammak Chandra
Director: Srinath Badineni
Writer: Srinath Badineni
Maya ()Release Date: January 26, 2024
Cast: Patricia Velasquez, Isabella Feliciana, Billy Budinich, Rumer Willis, Gian Franco Rodriguez
Director: Julia Verdin
Writer: Julia Verdin
Race For Glory: Audi vs Lancia (2 Win) (R)Release Date: January 5, 2024
Cast: Riccardo Scamarcio, Daniel Brühl, Volker Bruch, Katie Clarkson-Hill, Esther Garrel
Director: Stefano Mordini
Writer: Filippo Bologna, Stefano Mordini, Riccardo Scamarcio
2023
Masha and The Bear: Twice the Fun! ()Release Date: December 14, 2023
Cast: Rebecca Bloom, Guillermo Diaz, Alina Kukushkina
Director: Artyom Naumov, Natalia Berezovaya,
Writer: Mariya Bolshakova, Elena Chernova, Dmitry Gordinsky
Mangalavaaram (Telugu) ()Release Date: November 17, 2023
Cast: Payal Rajput, Kamal Krishna, Nandita Shwetha, Priyadarshi Pulikonda, Divya Pillai
Director: Ajay Bhupathi
Writer: Ajay Bhupathi, Kalyan Raghav Pasapula, Tajuddin Syed
The Great Turkey Town Miracle (PG)Release Date: November 10, 2023
Cast: Angus Benfield, Cameron Arnett, Lance Bonza, Jessica Rae, Andy Gates
Director: Angus Benfield
Writer: E. Joren Christensen, Steve Dini
Last Suspect (Zheng jiu xian yi ren) ()Release Date: November 10, 2023
Cast: Kara Wai, Hong-Chi Lee, Xiaofei Zhang, Terence Yin, Ken Tong
Director: Mo Zhang, Chen Xu
Writer: Rui Ding, Xiaoshuai Hu, Pang San Jing, Lin Sun, Zeyu Sun
Police State ()Release Date: October 23, 2023
Cast: Dinesh D'Souza, Dan Bongino, Julie Kelly, Jim Jordan, Kash Patel
Director: Debbie D'Souza, Dinesh D'Souza, Bru
Writer: Debbie D'Souza, Dinesh D'Souza, Bruce Schooley
Desperation Road (R)Release Date: October 6, 2023
Cast: Mel Gibson, Willa Fitzgerald, Ryan Hurst, Garrett Hedlund, Kat Foster
Director: Nadine Crocker
Writer: Michael Farris Smith
The Royal Hotel (R)Release Date: October 6, 2023
Cast: Julia Garner, Jessica Henwick, Toby Wallace, Hugo Weaving, Ursula Yovich
Director: Kitty Green
Writer: Kitty Green, Oscar Redding
Cobweb (2023-I) (R)Release Date: July 21, 2023
Cast: Lizzy Caplan, Antony Starr, Cleopatra Coleman, Luke Busey, Woody Norman
Director: Samuel Bodin
Writer: Chris Thomas Devlin
Lakota Nation vs. United States (PG-13)Release Date: July 14, 2023
Cast: Nick Tilsen, Phyllis Young, Krystal Two Bulls, Candi Brings Plenty
Director: Jesse Short Bull, Laura Tomaselli
Writer: Layli Long Soldier, Benjamin Hedin, Laura Tomaselli
Anni Manchi Sakunamule ()Release Date: May 17, 2023
Cast: Gautami, Malavika Nair, Vennela Kishore, Rajendra Prasad, Urvashi
Director: B.V. Nandini Reddy
Writer: Sheik Dawood G.
Rose ()Release Date: May 4, 2023
Director: Diego Gomez
Writer: Diego Gomez, Richard Harding, Charis Doherty
A Difficult Life (Una vita difficile) (NR)Release Date: February 3, 2023
Cast: Alberto Sordi, Lea Massari, Lina Volonghi, Claudio Gora, Antonio Centa
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Rodolfo Sonego
2022
Little Nicholas: Happy As Can Be (Le Petit Nicolas - Qu'est-ce qu'on attend ()Release Date: December 16, 2022
Cast: Laurent Lafitte, Alain Chabat, Simon Faliu
Director: Amandine Fredon, Benjamin Massoubre
Writer: René Goscinny, Anne Goscinny
You Resemble Me ()Release Date: November 4, 2022
Cast: Lorenza Grimaudo, Ilonna Grimaudo
Director: Dina Amer
Writer: Dina Amer, Omar Mullick
Hunted (R)Release Date: October 21, 2022
Cast: Samantha Bond, Malachi Pullar-Latchman, James Lance, Hannah Traylen, Nick Moran
Director: Tommy Boulding
Writer: Ray Bogdanovich, Dean Lines
Tales from the Gimli Hospital (NR)Release Date: October 14, 2022
Cast: Kyle McCulloch, Michael Gottli, Angela Heck, Margaret Anne MacLeod, Heather Neale
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin
The Last Band on Stage ()Release Date: September 30, 2022
Cast: Lee Loughnane, James Pankow, Robert Lamm, Walfredo Reyes Jr., Ray Hermann
Director: Peter Curtis Pardini
Blowback (R)Release Date: June 17, 2022
Cast: Randy Couture, Chris Maher, Cam Gigandet, Michele Plaia, Louis Mandylor
Director: Tibor Takacs
Writer: Matthew Eason, Robert Edward Thomas, Robert Giardina, Kevin Yarris
Dum Mastam ()Release Date: May 27, 2022
Cast: Amar Khan, Imran Ashraf, Mohsin Saqib, Sohail Ahmed, Uzma Beg
Director: Mohhamed Ehtashamuddin
Writer: Amar Khan
2000 Mules ()Release Date: May 20, 2022
Cast: Dinesh D'Souza
Director: Dinesh D'Souza
Writer: Dinesh D'Souza
Paap Punyo ()Release Date: May 20, 2022
Cast: Chanchal Chowdhury, Siam Ahmed, Shahnaz Sumi, Afsana Mimi, Farzana Chumki
Director: Gias Uddin Selim
Writer: Gias Uddin Selim
Naked Truth ()Release Date: April 22, 2022
Cast: Bao Anh, Quoc Truong, Minh Hang, Dieu Nhi, Thuan Nguyen
Director: Ha Uyen Thu Dinh
2021
Sir-Ayet: Ölü Dogan ()Release Date: September 10, 2021
Cast: Efsun Akkurt, Sehnaz Dilan, Betül Ceyhan, Sebahat Adalar
Director: Günay Günaydin
Writer: Murat Güleç
Beckett ()Release Date: August 13, 2021
Cast: John David Washington, Alicia Vikander, Boyd Holbrook, Vicky Krieps, Daphne Alexander
Director: Ferdinando Cito Filomarino
Writer: Ferdinando Cito Filomarino, Kevin A. Rice
Truman & Tennessee: An Intimate Conversation ()Release Date: June 18, 2021
Cast: Truman Capote, Dick Cavett, David Frost, Jim Parsons, Zachary Quinto
Director: Lisa Immordino Vreeland
A Glitch in the Matrix ()Release Date: February 5, 2021
Director: Rodney Ascher
Writer: Ross M. Dinerstein
The Emperor's New Groove (G)Release Date: January 15, 2021
Cast: David Spade, John Goodman, Eartha Kitt, Patrick Warburton, Owen Wilson
Director: Mark Dindal
Writer: David Reynolds, Roger Allers
MLK/FBI ()Release Date: January 15, 2021
Cast: Martin Luther King Jr., J. Edgar Hoover, David Garrow
Director: Sam Pollard
Writer: Benjamin Hedin, Laura Tomaselli
2020
Angie: Lost Girls ()Release Date: December 18, 2020
Cast: Olivia d'Abo, Dylan Sprayberry, Anthony Montgomery, Cherie Jimenez, MC Lyte
Director: Julia Verdin
Writer: Janet Odogwu, Julia Verdin
The Artist's Wife (R)Release Date: September 25, 2020
Cast: Lena Olin, Bruce Dern, Juliet Rylance, Avan Jogia, Stefanie Powers
Director: Tom Dolby
Writer: Nicole Brending, Tom Dolby
Trump Card (PG-13)Release Date: August 7, 2020
Cast: Dinesh D’Souza
Director: Dinesh D’Souza, Bruce Schooley
Seven Stages to Achieve Eternal Bliss ()Release Date: March 6, 2020
Cast: Taika Waititi, Sam Huntington, Kate Micucci, Dan Harmon, Mark McKinney
Director: Vivieno Caldinelli
Writer: Christopher Hewitson, Clayton Hewitson
2019
Little Joe ()Release Date: December 6, 2019
Cast: Emily Beecham, Ben Whishaw, Kerry Fox, Kit Connor
Director: Jessica Hausner
Writer: Géraldine Bajard, Jessica Hausner
Paradise Hills ()Release Date: October 25, 2019
Cast: Danielle Macdonald, Eiza González, Awkwafina, Emma Roberts, Milla Jovovich
Director: Alice Waddington
Writer: Brian DeLeeuw, Nacho Vigalondo
Ms. Purple ()Release Date: September 6, 2019
Cast: Jake Choi, Alfredo Tavares, Tania Verafield, Mark Krenik, Crystal Lee
Director: Justin Chon
Writer: Justin Chon, Chris Dinh
ECCO (R)Release Date: August 9, 2019
Cast: Lathrop Walker, Tabitha Bastien, Helena Grace Donald, Michael Winters, Bruce Weech
Director: Ben Medina
Writer: Ben Medina
Superstar (Urdu) (2019) (NR)Release Date: August 9, 2019
Cast: Mahira Khan, Bilal Ashraf, Nadeem Baig Saab, Javaid Sheikh, Marina Khan
Director: Mohammed Ehteshamuddin
Writer: Azaan Sami Khan
Kakshi: Amminippilla (O.P.160/18 Kakshi: Amminippilla) (NR)Release Date: July 5, 2019
Cast: Asif Ali, Basil Joseph, Vijayaraghavan, Srikant Murali, Mammukoya
Director: Dinjith Ayyathan
Writer: Sanilesh Sivan
Oh Baby (Telugu) ()Release Date: July 5, 2019
Cast: Naga Chaitanya Akkineni, Jagapathi Babu, Samantha Ruth Prabhu, Rao Ramesh
Director: Nandini Reddy
Writer: Nandini Reddy
Mallesham (NR)Release Date: June 21, 2019
Cast: Priyadarshi, Anusha Nagalla, Anvesh Michael, Chakrapani Ananda, Jhansi
Director: Raj Rachakonda
Writer: Peddinti Ashok Kumar, Raj Rachakonda
Dollhouse: The Eradication of Female Subjectivity from American Popular Cul ()Release Date: January 25, 2019
Cast: Nicole Brending, Sydney Bonar, Aneikit Bonnel, Erik Hoover
Director: Nicole Brending
Writer: Nicole Brending
2018
Capernaum (Capharnaüm) (R)Release Date: December 14, 2018
Cast: Zain Alrafeea, Yordanos Shifera
Director: Nadine Labaki
Writer: Nadine Labaki, Jihad Hojeily, Michelle Kesrouani
Thuppakki Munai (NR)Release Date: December 13, 2018
Cast: Vikram Prabhu, Hansika Motwani, MS Baskar, Vela Ramamoorthy
Director: Dinesh Selvaraj
Writer: Dinesh Selvaraj
Unlovable (NR)Release Date: November 1, 2018
Cast: Charlene deGuzman, John Hawkes, Paul James, Ellen Geer, Melissa Leo
Director: Suzi Yoonessi
Writer: Charlene deGuzman, Sarah Adina Smith, Mark Duplass
You Have a Nice Flight (PG-13)Release Date: October 26, 2018
Cast: Keesha Sharp, Dominique Swain, Richard Riehle, Amiée Conn, Brad Sharp
Director: Jimmy Dinh
Writer: Jimmy Dinh
Bayou Caviar ()Release Date: October 5, 2018
Cast: Cuba Gooding Jr., Famke Janssen, Richard Dreyfuss, Lia Marie Johnson, Gregg Bello
Director: Cuba Gooding Jr.
Writer: Cuba Gooding Jr., Eitan Gorlin
Dead Envy ()Release Date: August 24, 2018
Cast: Harley Di Nardo, Adam Resser, Samantha Smart
Director: Harley Di Nardo
Writer: Stacy Hullah, Harley DiNardo
Memoir of War (La Douleur) (NR)Release Date: August 17, 2018
Cast: Mélanie Thierry, Benoît Magimel, Benjamin Biolay, Shulamit Adar, Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet
Director: Emmanuel Finkiel
Writer: Julien Deris, Marc Dujardin
Death of a Nation (PG-13)Release Date: August 3, 2018
Cast: Dinesh D'Souza
Director: Dinesh D'Souza, Bruce Schooley
Writer: Dinesh D'Souza, Bruce Schooley
RX 100 (NR)Release Date: July 13, 2018
Cast: Kartikeya Gummakonda, Payal Rajput, Ramki, Rao Ramesh
Director: Ajay Bhupathi
Writer: Ajay Bhupathi, Tajuddin Syed
Love, Cecil ()Release Date: June 29, 2018
Cast: Cecil Beaton, Hamish Bowles, Leslie Caron, Rupert Everett
Director: Lisa Immordino Vreeland
Swapnajaal (Swapno Jaal) (NR)Release Date: April 27, 2018
Cast: Reshmi Sen, Rajat Ganguly, Iresh Zaker, Fazlur Rahman Babu
Director: Gias Uddin Selim
Writer: Gias Uddin Selim
Aami (NR)Release Date: March 15, 2018
Cast: Manju Warrier, Murali Gopy, Adil Ibrahim
Director: Kamaluddin Mohammed Majeed
Writer: Kamaluddin Mohammed Majeed
Braven (R)Release Date: February 2, 2018
Cast: Jason Momoa, Jill Wagner, Zahn McClarnon, Garret Dillahunt, Stephen Lang
Director: Lin Oeding
Writer: Michael Nilon, Thomas Pa'a Sibbett
A Better Tomorrow 2018 (Ying xiong ben se 2018) ()Release Date: January 19, 2018
Cast: Kai Wang, Tianyu Ma, Dalu Wang, Ailei Yu, Suet Lam
Director: Sheng Ding
2017
Rangreza ()Release Date: December 21, 2017
Cast: Gohar Rasheed, Ayesha Khan, Bilal Ashraf, Urwa Farhan, Ghana Ali
Director: Amir Mohiuddin
Writer: Akhtar Qayyum
Firangi (NR)Release Date: December 1, 2017
Cast: Kapil Sharma, Ishita Dutta, Monica Gill, Inaamulhaq
Director: Rajiev Dingra
Writer: Rajiev Dingra
The Divine Order (Die gottliche Ordnung) (NR)Release Date: October 27, 2017
Cast: Marie Leuenberger, Maximilian Simonischek, Rachel Braunschweig
Director: Petra Biondina Volpe
Writer: Petra Biondina Volpe
The Limehouse Golem (NR)Release Date: September 8, 2017
Cast: Eddie Marsan, Olivia Cooke, Bill Nighy, Douglas Booth, María Valverde
Director: Juan Carlos Medina
Writer: Peter Ackroyd
Once Upon A Time (San sheng sanshi shili taohua) (NR)Release Date: August 11, 2017
Cast: Yifei Liu, Yang Yang, Jin Luo, Yikuan Yan, Chun Li
Director: Xiaoding Zhao, Anthony LaMolinara
Writer: Tang Qi
After Love (L'Economie du couple) (2017) (NR)Release Date: August 9, 2017
Cast: Bérénice Bejo, Cédric Kahn, Jade Soentjens, Margaux Soentjens, Marthe Keller
Director: Joachim Lafosse
Writer: Mazarine Pingeot, Fanny Burdino, Joachim Lafosse, Thomas van Zuylen
Darkness Rising (NR)Release Date: June 30, 2017
Cast: Katrina Law, Bryce Johnson, Tara Holt, Heather Mazur, Myk Watford
Director: Austin Reading
Writer: Vikram Weet
Kill Switch (R)Release Date: June 16, 2017
Cast: Dan Stevens, Bérénice Marlohe, Tygo Gernandt, Gijs Scholten van Aschat, Chloe-May Cuthill
Director: Tim Smit
Writer: Charlie Kindinger, Omid Nooshin
Raabta (NR)Release Date: June 9, 2017
Cast: Sushant Singh Rajput, Kriti Sanon, Jim Sarbh, Varun Sharma
Director: Dinesh Vijan
Writer: Siddharth, Garima
Beautiful Accident (Mei Hao De Yi Wa) (NR)Release Date: June 2, 2017
Cast: Lun-mei Guey, Jingchun Wang, Nana Ouyang, William, Kun Chen
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Zhichao Ha, Jia-lin Zhou
Buster's Mal Heart ()Release Date: April 28, 2017
Cast: Rami Malek, DJ Qualls, Kate Lyn Sheil, Lin Shaye, Toby Huss
Director: Sarah Adina Smith
Writer: Sarah Adina Smith
The Street Where We Live ()Release Date: April 21, 2017
Cast: Kristina Kopf, Dino Tripodis, Katie Stottlemire, Dylan Koski, Kevin McClatchy
Director: John Whitney
Writer: William Farmer, Dino Tripodis
The Shack (PG-13)Release Date: March 2, 2017
Cast: Sam Worthington, Radha Mitchell, Octavia Spencer, Graham Greene, Ryan Robbins
Director: Stuart Hazeldine
Writer: John Fusco
The Sunshine Makers (NR)Release Date: January 20, 2017
Cast: Nicholas Sand, Tim Scully
Director: Cosmo Feilding Mellen
Writer: Connie Littlefield
Viva Amiga ()Release Date: January 7, 2017
Cast: Trevor Dickinson, Trevor Dickinson, R.J. Mical
Director: Zach Weddington
Railroad Tigers (NR)Release Date: January 6, 2017
Cast: Jackie Chan, Zitao Huang, Kai Wang, Wang-Da Lu, Alan Ng
Director: Ding Sheng
2016
Two Trains Runnin' (NR)Release Date: December 2, 2016
Cast: Common
Director: Sam Pollard
Writer: Benjamin Hedin
The Hurt Business (PG-13)Release Date: September 29, 2016
Cast: Kevin Costner, Bas Rutten, Georges St-Pierre, Chuck Liddell, Tito Ortiz
Director: Vlad Yudin
Vanished: Left Behind - Next Generation (PG-13)Release Date: September 28, 2016
Cast: Amber Montana, Mason Dye, Dylan Sprayberry, Tom Everett Scott, Jackson Hurst
Director: Larry A. McLean
Writer: Kim Beyer-Johnson, Joan Considine Johnson
Bridget Jones' Baby (R)Release Date: September 16, 2016
Cast: Renée Zellweger, Colin Firth, Patrick Dempsey, Jim Broadbent, Gemma Jones
Director: Sharon Maguire
Writer: Helen Fielding, Emma Thompson, Dan Mazer
Hillary's America: The Secret History of the Democratic Party (PG-13)Release Date: July 15, 2016
Cast: Dinesh D'Souza, Elizabeth Jackson, Stan Taylor, J. Alan Nelson, Artie Mozzone
Director: Dinesh D'Souza
Writer: Dinesh D'Souza
The Neon Demon (R)Release Date: June 24, 2016
Cast: Elle Fanning, Jena Malone, Karl Glusman, Bella Heathcote, Abbey Lee
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn, Mary Laws
Marinoni: The Fire in the Frame (NR)Release Date: April 1, 2016
Cast: Giuseppe Marinoni
Director: Tony Girardin
Writer: Tony Girardin
Savitri (Savithri) (NR)Release Date: April 1, 2016
Cast: Nara Rohit, Pavan Sadineni, Nanditha Raj, Prabhas Sreenu, Posani Krishna Murali
Director: Pavan Sadineni
Writer: Pavan Sadineni
Kalyana Vaibhogame (NR)Release Date: March 3, 2016
Cast: Naga Shaurya, Malavika Nair, Pearly Maaney, Pragathy
Director: Nandini Reddy
Writer: Nandini Reddy
Tricked (Steekspel) (NR)Release Date: February 26, 2016
Cast: Peter Blok, Robert de Hoog, Sallie Harmsen, Gaite Jansen, Ricky Koole
Director: Paul Verhoeven
Writer: Paul Verhoeven, Robert Alberdingk Thijm, Kim van Kooten
2015
Killing Them Safely ()Release Date: November 27, 2015
Director: Nick Berardini
Writer: Nick Berardini
Peggy Guggenheim: Art Addict ()Release Date: November 6, 2015
Cast: Peggy Guggenheim
Director: Lisa Immordino Vreeland
Writer: Bernadine Colish, Lisa Immordino Vreeland
The Forbidden Room (NR)Release Date: October 7, 2015
Cast: Roy Dupuis, Clara Furey, Louis Negin, Udo Kier, Gregory Hlady
Director: Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson
Writer: Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Robert Kotyk
Saving Mr. Wu (NR)Release Date: October 2, 2015
Cast: Andy Lau, Liu Ye, Qianyuan Wang, Wu Ruofu
Director: Ding Sheng
Writer: Ding Sheng
Jeremy Scott: The People's Designer (PG-13)Release Date: September 18, 2015
Cast: Jeremy Scott, Katy Perry, Miley Cyrus, Rita Ora
Director: Vlad Yudin
Writer: Vlad Yudin
Movement and Location (NR)Release Date: September 18, 2015
Cast: Bodine Boling, Catherine Missal, Brendan Griffin, David Andrew Macdonald, Anna Margaret Hollyman
Director: Alexis Boling
Writer: Bodine Boling
Capital C ()Release Date: July 24, 2015
Cast: Brian Fargo, Zach Crain, Jackson Robinson
Director: Timon Birkhofer, Jørg Kundinger
Writer: Timon Birkhofer, Jørg Kundinger
The Vatican Tapes (PG-13)Release Date: July 24, 2015
Cast: Kathleen Robertson, Djimon Hounsou, Michael Peña, Dougray Scott, Olivia Taylor Dudley
Director: Mark Neveldine
Writer: Christopher Borrelli, Michael C. Martin
The Midnight Swim (NR)Release Date: June 26, 2015
Cast: Lindsay Burdge, Jennifer Lafleur, Aleksa Palladino
Director: Sarah Adina Smith
Writer: Sarah Adina Smith
Police Story: Lockdown ()Release Date: June 5, 2015
Cast: Jackie Chan, Jing Tian, Liu Ye, Guli Nazha, Zhou Xiao Ou
Director: Ding Sheng
Writer: Sheng Du
Detective Byomkesh Bakshy (NR)Release Date: April 3, 2015
Cast: Sushant Singh Rajput, Swastika Mukherjee, Anand Tiwari
Director: Dibakar Banerjee
Writer: Saradindu Bandopaddhyay
2014
Birdman (R)Release Date: October 17, 2014
Cast: Michael Keaton, Zach Galifianakis, Edward Norton, Andrea Riseborough, Amy Ryan
Director: Alejandro González Iñárritu
Writer: Alejandro González Iñárritu, Nicolás Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris, Armando Bo
She's Dating the Gangster (NR)Release Date: July 25, 2014
Cast: Kathryn Bernardo, Daniel Padilla, Sofia Andres, Khalil Ramos, Igi Boy Flores
Director: Cathy Garcia-Molina
Writer: Bianca B. Bernardino, Carmi Raymundo
America: Imagine the World Without Her (PG-13)Release Date: June 27, 2014
Cast: Dinesh D'Souza, John Sullivan, Gerald R. Molen
Director: John Sullivan, Dinesh D'Souza
Writer: John Sullivan, Dinesh D'Souza
Goodbye World (NR)Release Date: April 4, 2014
Cast: Adrian Grenier, Gaby Hoffmann, Ben McKenzie, Mark Webber, Kerry Bishé
Director: Denis Hennelly
Writer: Denis Hennelly, Sarah Adina Smith
The Players (Les infideles) (R)Release Date: April 4, 2014
Cast: Jean Dujardin, Gilles Lellouche, Alexandra Lamy, Géraldine Nakache, Guillaume Canet
Director: Jean Dujardin, Gilles Lellouche, Em
Writer: Jean Dujardin, Gilles Lellouche, Stephane Joly, Philippe Caveriviere et Nicolas Bedos
Snake Man (L'Homme aux serpents) (NR)Release Date: January 22, 2014
Cast: Franz Kaston Florez, Carlos Fernandez Rueda, Carlitos Fernandez Cardenas, Chema de Sabana Culebra
Director: Eric Flandin
2013
Endrendrum Punnagai (NR)Release Date: December 19, 2013
Cast: Jiiva, Trisha Krishnan, Vinay Rai, Santhanam, Andrea Jeremiah
Director: I. Mueenuddin Ahmed
Writer: I. Mueenuddin Ahmed
Prem Ishq Kaadhal (2013) (NR)Release Date: December 6, 2013
Cast: Harshvardhan Rane, Vishnu Vardhan, Harish Varma, Vithika Sheru, Ritu Varma
Director: Pavan Sadineni
Vengeance (2013) (R)Release Date: November 8, 2013
Cast: Danny Trejo, 50 Cent, Jason Mewes, Donal Logue, Noel Gugliemi
Director: Gil Medina
Writer: Gil Medina
Losers Take All (NR)Release Date: October 25, 2013
Cast: Tania Raymonde, Kyle Gallner, Allison Scagliotti, Aaron Himelstein, Jason Burkey
Director: Alex Steyermark
Writer: Ed Bradin
Generation Iron (PG-13)Release Date: September 20, 2013
Cast: Mickey Rourke, Phil Heath, Kai Greene, Branch Warren, Dennis Wolf
Director: Vlad Yudin
Only God Forgives (R)Release Date: July 19, 2013
Cast: Ryan Gosling, Kristin Scott Thomas, Vithaya Pansringarm, Yayaying Rhatha Phongam, Tom Burke
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn
Deep Powder (NR)Release Date: April 19, 2013
Cast: Shiloh Fernandez, Haley Bennett, Josh Salatin, Logan Miller, John Magaro
Director: Mo Ogrodnik
Writer: Matt Bardin, Mo Ogrodnik
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone (PG-13)Release Date: March 15, 2013
Cast: Steve Carell, Steve Buscemi, Olivia Wilde, Jim Carrey, James Gandolfini
Director: Don Scardino
Writer: Jonathan Goldstein, John Francis Daley, Chad Kultgen, Tyler Mitchell
Jabardasth (NR)Release Date: February 22, 2013
Cast: Siddharth Narayan, Samantha, Nithya Menon, Srihari, Sunil
Director: Nandini Reddy
Lost in Thailand (NR)Release Date: February 8, 2013
Cast: Xu Zheng, Wang Bao Qiang, Hong Tao, BingBing Fan
Director: Zheng Xu
Writer: Ding Ding, Huan Shu, Zheng Xu
2012
Diana Vreeland: The Eye Has to Travel (PG-13)Release Date: September 21, 2012
Cast: Diana Vreeland
Director: Lisa Immordino Vreeland
2016: Obama's America (PG)Release Date: July 13, 2012
Cast: Dr. Paul Vitz, Dr. Alice Dewey, Dr. Paul Kengor, Willy Kauai, George Obama
Director: Gerald R. Molen, Dinesh D’Souza
Writer: Gerald R. Molen, Dinesh D’Souza
Where Do We Go Now? (Et maintenant, on va ou?) (PG-13)Release Date: June 15, 2012
Cast: Nadine Labaki, Claude Msawbaa, Leyla Fouad, Antoinette El-Noufaily, Kevin Abboud
Director: Nadine Labaki
Writer: Nadine Labaki, Jihad Hojeily, Rodney Al Haddad
Sleepless Night (Nuit blanche) (NR)Release Date: May 11, 2012
Cast: Tomer Sisley, Joey Starr, Julien Boisselier, Serge Riaboukine, Laurent Stocker
Director: Frédéric Jardin
Keyhole (R)Release Date: April 6, 2012
Cast: Jason Patric, Isabella Rossellini, Udo Kier, Brooke Palsson, David Wontner
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin, George Toles
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (PG-13)Release Date: February 17, 2012
Cast: Nicolas Cage, Idris Elba, Ciaran Hinds, Christopher Lambert, Violante Placido
Director: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Writer: Scott M. Grimple, Seth Hoffman, David S. Goyer
2011
Tyrannosaur (NR)Release Date: November 18, 2011
Cast: Peter Mullan, Eddie Marsan, Olivia Colman, Ned Dennehy, Sian Breckin
Director: Paddy Considine
Writer: Paddy Considine
Drive (2011) (R)Release Date: September 16, 2011
Cast: Ryan Gosling, Carey Mulligan, Ron Perlman, Christina Hendricks, Bryan Cranston
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Hossein Amini
Last Night (2011) (R)Release Date: June 3, 2011
Cast: Keira Knightley, Sam Worthington, Eva Mendes, Guillaume Canet, Griffin Dunne
Director: Massy Tadjedin
Writer: Massy Tadjedin
Wretches & Jabberers (NR)Release Date: May 12, 2011
Director: Gerardine Wurzburg
West Is West (NR)Release Date: March 25, 2011
Cast: Aqib Khan, Om Puri, Linda Bassett, Jimi Mistry, Vanessa Hehir
Director: Andy DeEmmony
Writer: Ayub Khan-Din
The Sky Turns (El cielo gira) (NR)Release Date: February 11, 2011
Cast: Elías Álvarez, Mercedes Álvarez, Peio Azketa, Hicham Chate, Cirilo Fernández
Director: Mercedes Álvarez
Writer: Mercedes Álvarez, Arturo Redin
The Lost Valentine ()Release Date: January 30, 2011
Cast: Jennifer Love Hewitt, Betty White, Sean Faris, Billy Magnussen, Meghann Fahy
Director: Darnell Martin
Writer: James Michael Pratt, Maryann Ridini Spencer, Barton Taney
Ala Modalaindi (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: January 21, 2011
Cast: Nani Ghanta, Nithya Menen, Sneha Ullal, Ashish Vidyarthi, Kriti Kharbanda
Director: Nandini Reddy
2010
Opal (2010) (NR)Release Date: October 9, 2010
Cast: Nayeli Adorador-Knudsen, George Maguire, Gabriel Marin, Carrie Paff, Jonathan Leveck
Director: Dina Ciraulo
Writer: Dina Ciraulo
Jack Goes Boating (R)Release Date: September 17, 2010
Cast: Philip Seymour Hoffman, Amy Ryan, John Ortiz, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Daphne Rubin-Vega
Director: Philip Seymour Hoffman
Writer: Bob Glaudini
Valhalla Rising (NR)Release Date: July 16, 2010
Cast: Mads Mikkelsen, Gary Lewis, Jamie Sives, Ewan Stewart, Alexander Morton
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Roy Jacobsen, Nicolas Winding Refn
Jonah Hex (PG-13)Release Date: June 18, 2010
Cast: Josh Brolin, John Malkovich, Megan Fox, Will Arnett, Michael Fassbender
Director: Jimmy Hayward
Writer: John Albano, Tony Dezuniga, Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Mid-August Lunch (Pranzo di Ferragosto) (NR)Release Date: March 17, 2010
Cast: Gianni Di Gregorio, Valeria De Franciscis, Marina Cacciotti, Maria Calì, Grazia Cesarini Sforza
Director: Gianni Di Gregorio
Writer: Gianni Di Gregorio, Simone Riccardini
Videocracy (NR)Release Date: February 12, 2010
Cast: Silvio Berlusconi, Flavio Briatore, Rick Canelli, Fabrizio Corona, Marella Giovannelli
Director: Erik Gandini
Writer: Erik Gandini
The Paranoids (Los paranoicos) (NR)Release Date: January 22, 2010
Cast: Daniel Hendler, Jazmín Stuart, Walter Jakob, Martín Feldman, Miguel Dedovich
Director: Gabriel Medina
Writer: Nicolas Gueilburt, Gabriel Medina
Wonderful World (R)Release Date: January 8, 2010
Cast: Matthew Broderick, Sanaa Lathan, Michael K. Williams, Jodelle Ferland, Philip Baker Hall
Director: Joshua Goldin
Writer: Joshua Goldin
2009
(Untitled) (R)Release Date: October 23, 2009
Cast: Adam Goldberg, Marley Shelton, Vinnie Jones, Eion Bailey, David Beach
Director: Jonathan Parker
Writer: Catherine DiNapoli, Jonathan Parker
Bronson (R)Release Date: October 9, 2009
Cast: Tom Hardy, Matt King, Terry Stone, Amanda Burton, Hugh Ross
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Brock Norman Brock
Gamer (R)Release Date: September 4, 2009
Cast: Gerard Butler, Michael C. Hall, Amber Valletta, Alison Lohman, Logan Lerman
Director: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Writer: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Crank High Voltage (R)Release Date: April 17, 2009
Cast: Jason Statham, Amy Smart, Efren Ramirez, Bai Ling, David Carradine
Director: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Writer: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Knowing (PG-13)Release Date: March 20, 2009
Cast: Nicolas Cage, Rose Byrne, Chandler Canterbury, Ben Mendelsohn, Adrienne Pickering
Director: Alex Proyas
Writer: Ryne Person, Richard Kelly, Juliet Snowden, Stiles White, Stuart Hazeldine, Alex Proyas
2008
Days and Clouds (Giorni e nuvole) (NR)Release Date: July 11, 2008
Cast: Margherita Buy, Antonio Albanese, Giuseppe Battiston, Alba Rohrwacher, Carla Signoris
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Doriana Leondeff, Francesco Piccolo
My Winnipeg ()Release Date: June 13, 2008
Cast: Darcy Fehr, Ann Savage, Amy Stewart, Louis Negin, Brendan Cade
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin, George Toles
The Cry (2008) (R)Release Date: May 2, 2008
Cast: Adriana Domínguez, Christian Camargo, Carlos Leon, Miriam Colon, Kate Blumberg
Director: Bernadine Santistevan
Writer: Monique Salazar, Bernadine Santistevan
Pathology (R)Release Date: April 18, 2008
Cast: Alyssa Milano, Milo Ventimiglia, Michael Weston, Lauren Lee Smith, Dan Callahan
Director: Marc Schoelermann
Writer: Brian Taylor, Mark Neveldine
Caramel (Sukkar banat) (PG)Release Date: February 1, 2008
Cast: Nadine Labaki, Yasmine Al Masri, Joanna Moukarzel, Sihame Haddad, Adel Karam
Director: Nadine Labaki
Writer: Nadine Labaki
The Killing of John Lennon (NR)Release Date: January 2, 2008
Cast: Jonas Ball, Thomas McMahon, Mie Omori, Krisha Fairchild, Robert C. Kirk
Director: Andrew Piddington
Writer: Andrew Piddington
This Longing (Punggok rindukan bulan) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2008
Cast: Saeful Nazhif Satria, Shahronizam, Maya Karin, Sharifah Amani, Salehuddin Abu Bakar
Director: Azharr Rudin
Writer: Azharr Rudin
2007
The Perfect Holiday (PG)Release Date: December 12, 2007
Cast: Morris Chestnut, Gabrielle Union, Faizon Love, Terrence Howard, Queen Latifah
Director: Lance Rivera
Writer: Marc Calixte, Lance Rivera, Nat Mauldin, Jeff Stein
Silk (2007) (R)Release Date: September 14, 2007
Cast: Keira Knightley, Alfred Molina, Michael Pitt, Koji Yakusho, Sei Ashina
Director: François Girard
Writer: François Girard, Michael Golding, Alessandro Baricco
Starrbooty (NR)Release Date: June 2, 2007
Cast: RuPaul, Lahoma Van Zandt, Candis Cayne, Tom Judson, Michael Lucas
Director: Mike Ruiz
Writer: Bianca Dinkins
Brand Upon the Brain! (NR)Release Date: May 16, 2007
Cast: David Armo, Erica Badgely, Sullivan Brown, Riley Calcagno, Jesa Chiro
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin, George Toles
Delta Farce (PG-13)Release Date: May 11, 2007
Cast: Larry the Cable Guy, Bill Engvall, DJ Qualls, Keith David, Danny Trejo
Director: C.B. Harding
Writer: Bear Aderhold, Tom Sullivan
Inside the Locket (PG)Release Date: April 6, 2007
Cast: Sophie Alessandre, Daniel Tadin, Gina M. Felts, Tisha Maria Benson, George Peroulas
Director: Daniel Tadin
Writer: Daniel Tadin
2006
Night at the Museum (PG)Release Date: December 22, 2006
Cast: Ben Stiller, Robin Williams, Carla Gugino, Kim Raver, Mickey Rooney
Director: Shawn Levy
Writer: Ben Garant, Daniel Goldin
Night of the Living Dead 3D (2006) (R)Release Date: November 10, 2006
Cast: Brianna Brown, Joshua DesRoches, Sid Haig, Greg Travis, Johanna Black
Director: Jeff Broadstreet
Writer: George A. Romero, John A. Russo, Robert Valding
Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation (R)Release Date: September 8, 2006
Cast: Andrew Divoff, Jeffrey Combs, Sarah Lieving, Robin Sydney, Adam Chambers
Director: Jeff Broadstreet
Writer: Jeff Broadstreet, Robert Valding
Crank (R)Release Date: September 1, 2006
Cast: Jason Statham, Amy Smart, Efren Ramirez, Jose Pablo Cantillo, Jay Xcala
Director: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
Writer: Mark Neveldine, Brian Taylor
House of Sand (R)Release Date: August 11, 2006
Cast: Fernanda Montenegro, Fernanda Torres, João Acaiabe, Enrique Díaz, Luiz Melodia
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Elena Soárez, Luiz Carlos Barreto, Andrucha Waddington
Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota (NR)Release Date: July 7, 2006
Cast: Konkona Sen Sharma, Irrfan Khan, Ayesha Takia, Jimmy Shergill, Karan Khanna
Director: Naseeruddin Shah
Writer: Uttam Gada
Strangers With Candy (R)Release Date: June 28, 2006
Cast: Amy Sedaris, Paul Dinello, Stephen Colbert, Maria Thayer, Carlo Alban
Director: Paul Dinello
Writer: Stephen Colbert, Paul Dinello
Dead Man's Shoes (NR)Release Date: May 12, 2006
Cast: Paddy Considine, Gary Stretch, Toby Kebbell, Stuart Wolfenden, Neil Bell
Director: Shane Meadows
Writer: Shane Meadows, Paddy Considine
Stick It (PG-13)Release Date: April 28, 2006
Cast: Jeff Bridges, Missy Peregrym, Vanessa Lengies, Tarah Paige
Director: Jessica Bendinger
Writer: Jessica Bendinger
Aquamarine (PG)Release Date: March 3, 2006
Cast: Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque, Emma Roberts, Sara Paxton, Jake McDorman, Arielle Kebbel
Director: Elizabeth Allen
Writer: Alice Hoffman, Elizabeth Egloff, John Quaintance, Steven Rogers, Jessica Bendinger
Mizaldo, End of Theatre (Mizaldo, Kraj Teatra) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2006
Cast: Sejo Bajraktarevic, Ismet Bajramovic, Gigi, Bernard-Henri Lévy, Paul Marchand
Director: Benjamin Filipovic, Semezdin Mehmed
Writer: Semezdin Mehmedinovic
2005
Chicken Little (G)Release Date: November 4, 2005
Cast: Zach Braff, Joan Cusack, Steve Zahn, Amy Sedaris, Don Knotts
Director: Mark Dindal
Writer: Ron J. Friedman, Steve Bencich
Chicken Little in Disney Digital 3-D (G)Release Date: November 4, 2005
Cast: Zach Braff, Joan Cusack, Steve Zahn, Amy Sedaris, Don Knotts
Director: Mark Dindal
Writer: Ron J. Friedman, Steve Bencich
Omar and Pete (NR)Release Date: September 13, 2005
Director: Tod Lending
Pusher III: I Am The Angel of Death (NR)Release Date: September 2, 2005
Cast: Ilyas Agac, Zlatko Buric, Gitte Dan, Marinela Dekic, Dan Dommer
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn
Balzac and the Little Chinese Seamstress (Xiao cai feng) (NR)Release Date: July 29, 2005
Cast: Liu Ye, Wang Suang Bao, Chen Kun, Xun Zhou, Chung Zhi Jun
Director: Dai Sijie
Writer: Dai Sijie, Nadine Perront
The Honeymooners (PG-13)Release Date: June 10, 2005
Cast: Cedric The Entertainer, Mike Epps, Regina Hall, Gabrielle Union, Eric Stoltz
Director: John Schultz
Writer: Danny Jacobson, Saladin Patterson, Barry Blaustein, David Sheffield, Don Rhymer
Bustin' Bonaparte (The Story of an African Farm) (NR)Release Date: June 3, 2005
Cast: Kasha Kropinski, Richard E. Grant, Armin Mueller Stahl, Luke Gallant, Karin van der Laag
Director: David Lister
Writer: Bonnie Rodini, Olive Schreiner
Carpool Guy (PG-13)Release Date: June 1, 2005
Cast: Corbin Bernsen, Jeanne Cooper, Lesli Kay Sterling, Anthony Geary, Rick Hearst
Director: Corbin Bernsen
Writer: Peter Soldinger, Corbin Bernsen, Shaun Edwardes
Brice de Nice (2005) (NR)Release Date: April 6, 2005
Cast: Jean Dujardin, Clovis Cornillac, Elodie Bouchez, Bruno Salomone, Alexandra Lamy
Director: James Huth
Writer: Karine Angeli, Jean Dujardin
Claude Sautet or the Invisible Magic (Claude Sautet ou la Magie Invisible) (NR)Release Date: April 1, 2005
Cast: Bertrand Tavernier, Philippe Sarde, Jean-Paul Rappeneau, Graziella Sautet, Jose Giovanni
Director: N.T. Binh
Writer: N.T. Binh, Dominique Rabourdin
The Jacket (R)Release Date: March 4, 2005
Cast: Adrien Brody, Keira Knightley, Kris Kristofferson, Jennifer Jason Leigh, Kelly Lynch
Director: John Maybury
Writer: Marc Rocco, Massy Tadjedin
Falling Angels (NR)Release Date: February 18, 2005
Cast: Miranda Richardson, Mary Field, Callum Keith Rennie, Jim Field, Katharine Isabelle
Director: Scott Smith
Writer: Esta Spalding, Barbara Gowdy
Hitch (2005) (PG-13)Release Date: February 11, 2005
Cast: Will Smith, Eva Mendes, Kevin James, Robinne Lee, Julie Ann Emery
Director: Andy Tennant
Writer: Jessica Bendinger
Provincia Meccanica (NR)Release Date: February 11, 2005
Cast: Stefano Accorsi, Valentina Cervi, Ivan Franek, Miro Landoni, Luisa Pasello
Director: Stefano Mordini
Writer: Silvia Barbiera, Stefano Mordini
Fear X (PG-13)Release Date: January 28, 2005
Cast: James Remar, John Turturro, Deborah Kara Unger, Jacqueline Ramel, William Allen Young
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn, Hubert Selby, Jr
The Islanders (2005) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Director: Mirana Medina
The Lost Dragon (2005) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Dante Harding
Director: Dante Harding
Writer: Dante Harding
2004
Pusher II: With Blood on My Hands (NR)Release Date: December 25, 2004
Cast: Mads Mikkelsen, Leif Sylvester, Anne Sørensen, Oyvind Hagen-Traberg, Kurt Nielsen
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn
Battle of the Brave (Nouvelle-France) (NR)Release Date: November 19, 2004
Cast: Alexander Bisping, Gerard Depardieu, Philippe Dormoy, Bianca Gervais, Noemie Godin-Vigneau
Director: Jean Beaudin
Writer: Pierre Billon
Taffy Was Born (NR)Release Date: November 13, 2004
Cast: Scott Mitchell Kelly, Madalyn McKay, David McDaniel, Lisa Sharpe, Melissa Guion
Director: David Giardina
Writer: David Giardina
First Daughter (PG)Release Date: September 24, 2004
Cast: Katie Holmes, Marc Blucas, Michael Keaton, Michael Milhoan, Amerie Rodgers
Director: Forest Whitaker
Writer: Jessica Bendinger, Kate Kondell
Cowards Bend the Knee (NR)Release Date: August 11, 2004
Cast: Darcy Fehr, Melissa Dionisio, Amy Stewart, Tara Birtwhistle, Louis Negin
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin
The Saddest Music in the World (R)Release Date: April 30, 2004
Cast: Isabella Rossellini, Mark McKinney, Maria de Medeiros, Ross McMillan, Darcy Fehr
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Kazuo Ishiguro, Guy Maddin
Agata and the Storm (Agata e la tempesta) (NR)Release Date: January 27, 2004
Cast: Licia Maglietta, Giuseppe Battiston, Emilio Solfrizzi, Marina Massironi, Claudio Santamaria
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Doriana Leondeff, Francesco Piccolo
Children of Rome, Open City (Figli di Roma, citta aperta) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Cast: Isabella Rossellini, Isaac Paz Sr.
Director: Laura Muscardin, Guy Maddin
Histoire d'être humain (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Director: Denys Desjardins
2003
Letters in the Wind (Letra ne Ere) (NR)Release Date: June 13, 2003
Cast: Bujar Asqeriu, Flavio Bucci, Adele Budina, Edmond Budina, Genti Ferra
Director: Edmond Budina
Blue Collar Comedy Tour (PG-13)Release Date: January 10, 2003
Cast: Jeff Foxworthy, Bill Engvall, Ron White, Larry The Cable Guy
Director: C.B. Harding
The Easy Life (Il Sorpasso) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Catherine Spaak, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Claudio Gora, Luciana Angiolillo
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Ettore Scola
Ilaria Alpi - Il piu crudele dei giorni (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Morning Glory (2003) ()Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Mary Dinh
Surplus: Terrorized Into Being Consumers (Dokumix - Surplus) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: John Zerzan, George W. Bush, Fidel Castro, Kalle Lasn, Matt McMullen
Director: Erik Gandini
Writer: Erik Gandini
2002
The Truth About Charlie (PG-13)Release Date: October 25, 2002
Cast: Thandiwe Newton, Mark Wahlberg, Christine Boisson, Tim Robbins, Ted Levine
Director: Jonathan Demme
Writer: Jonathan Demme, Steve Schmidt, Peter Joshua, Jessica Bendinger
Mr. Deeds (PG-13)Release Date: June 28, 2002
Cast: Adam Sandler, Peter Gallagher, Winona Ryder
Director: Steven Brill
Writer: Clarence Budington Kelland, Robert Riskin
Bartleby (PG-13)Release Date: May 24, 2002
Cast: Seymour Cassel, Maury Chaykin, Crispin Glover, Glenne Headly, Brian Leonard
Director: Jonathan Parker
Writer: Jonathan Parker, Catherine DiNapoli
The Triumph of Love (PG-13)Release Date: April 12, 2002
Cast: Mira Sorvino, Ben Kingsley, Fiona Shaw, Jay Rodan, Ignazio Oliva
Director: Clare Peploe
Writer: Clare Peploe, Bernardo Bertolucci, Marilyn Goldin
Le Collectionneur (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Maude Guérin, Lawrence Arcouette, Charles-André Bourassa, Yves Jacques, Alexis Martin
Director: Jean Beaudin
Sonic Cinema: Sparklehorse (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Guy Maddin
2001
Bread & Tulips (Pane e tulipani) (PG-13)Release Date: July 27, 2001
Cast: Licia Maglietta, Bruno Ganz, Giuseppe Battiston, Marina Massironi, Antonio Catania
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini , Doriana Leondeff
Bridget Jones's Diary (R)Release Date: April 13, 2001
Cast: Renée Zellweger, Colin Firth, Hugh Grant, Gemma Jones, Shirley Henderson
Director: Sharon Maguire
Writer: Richard Curtis, Andrew Davies, Helen Fielding
American Desi (NR)Release Date: March 16, 2001
Cast: Deep Katdare, Purva Bedi, Anil Kumar, Ronobir Lahiri, Kal Penn
Director: Piyush Dinker Pandya
Writer: Piyush Dinker Pandya
Me You Them (Eu Tu Eles) (NR)Release Date: January 19, 2001
Cast: Regina Case, Stenio Garcia, Lima Duarte, Luiz Carlos Vasconcelos, Nilda Spencer
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Elena Soarez
Days (Giorni) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Thoms Trabacchi, Davide Bechini, Riccardo Salerno
Director: Laura Muscardin
Writer: David Osorio, Laura Muscardin
Sweet Jacques (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Director: Thomas Bardinet
2000
Bring It On (PG-13)Release Date: August 25, 2000
Cast: Kirsten Dunst, Gabrielle Union, Eliza Dushku, Jesse Bradford, Rini Bell
Director: Peyton Reed
Writer: Jessica Bendinger
The Crew (2001) (PG-13)Release Date: August 25, 2000
Cast: Burt Reynolds, Richard Dreyfuss, Seymour Cassel, Carrie-Anne Moss, Dan Hedaya
Director: Michael Dinner
Writer: Barry Fanaro
The St. Francisville Experiment (PG-13)Release Date: July 28, 2000
Cast: Tim Baldini, Madison Charap, Ryan Larson, Paul Palmer, Dana Scanlan
Director: Tim Baldini
It's the Rage (NR)Release Date: July 7, 2000
Cast: Joan Allen, Jeff Daniels, Gary Sinise, Andre Braugher, David Schwimmer
Director: Jim Stern
Writer: Keith Reddin
East is East (R)Release Date: April 14, 2000
Cast: Om Puri, Linda Bassett, Jordan Routledge, Archie Panjabi, Emil Marwa
Director: Damien O'Donnell
Writer: Ayub Khan-Din
Legacy (2000) (NR)Release Date: February 1, 2000
Cast: Alaissa Collins, Marquis Collins, Nickcole Collins, Terrell Collins, Wanda Collins
Director: Tod S. Lending
Writer: Tod S. Lending
Nightmare Alley (1947) (NR)Release Date: January 28, 2000
Cast: Tyrone Power, Joan Blondell, Colleen Gray, Helen Walker, Ian Keith
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Jules Furthman
Oi! WARNING (NR)Release Date: January 20, 2000
Cast: Sascha Backhaus, Simon Goerts, Sandra Borgmann, Jens Veith, Britta Dirks
Director: Dominik Reding, Benjamin Reding
Writer: Dominik Reding, Benjamin Reding
Barocco (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Isabelle Adjani, Gérard Depardieu, Marie-France Pisier, Jean-Claude Brialy, Julien Guiomar
Director: André Téchiné
Writer: Marilyn Goldin, André Téchiné
El Invierno De Las Anjanas (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Eduardo Noriega, Elena Anaya, Elvira Mínguez, Juan Diego, Ana Gracia
Director: Pedro Telechea
Writer: Diego Modino, Pedro Telechea
First Light of Dawn (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Gianmarco Tognazzi, Laura Morante, Francesco Giuffrida, Roberto Nobile
Director: Lucio Gaudino
Writer: Nicola Molino
The Man Who Embroidered Secrets (Homme qui brodait des secrets) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Mohamed Zouhir, Tayyeb Seddiki, Samia Akarriou, Omar Sayed, Beppe Chierici
Director: Omar Chraibi
Writer: Omar Chraibi, Khireddine Mourad
Nothing But the Truth (2000) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Royce D. Applegate, Valorie Armstrong, Ruth Buzzi, Gina Gallego, Brent Hinkley
Director: Brad White
Writer: Dini Favaro, Brad White
The Red One: Triumph (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Pyotr Ulyanov, Yekaterina Cherepukhina, Aram Gevorkyan
Director: Vladimir Alenikov & Oleg Pogodin
Writer: Vladimir Alenikov
Soccer Rules (Fussball Ist Unser Leben) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Uwe Ochsenknecht, Ralf Richter, Oscar Ortega Sánchez, Walter Gontermann, Michael Sideris
Director: Tomy Wigand
Writer: Mathias Dinter, Martin Ritzenhoff
Topologia del pobre topo: Vida y obra del poeta Rodrigo Lira (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Director: Hernán Dinamarca
Writer: hernán Dinamarca
1999
Galapagos: The Enchanted Voyage (NR)Release Date: October 27, 1999
Cast: Kenneth Branagh, Dr. Carole Baldwin, Mathias Espinosa
Director: Al Giddings, David Clark
Writer: Barry Clark, David Clark, Andrew Kitzanuk
Love Etc. (1999) (NR)Release Date: July 2, 1999
Cast: Yvan Attal, Susan Moncur, Charles Berling, Thibault de Montalembert, Charlotte Gainsbourg
Director: Marion Vernoux
Writer: Julian Barnes, Dodine Herry
Pusher (1999) (NR)Release Date: May 7, 1999
Cast: Kim Bodina, Laura Drasbaek, Zlatko Buric, Slavko Labovic, Peter Andersson
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn, Jens Dahl
S.L.C. Punk! (R)Release Date: April 16, 1999
Cast: Matthew Lillard, Michael Goorjian, Annabeth Gish, Jennifer Lien, Chiara Barzini
Director: James Merendino
Writer: James Merendino
76-89-03 (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Sol Alac, Sergio Baldini, Gerardo Chendo, Diego Mackenzie, Claudio Rissi
Director: Flavio Nardini & Cristian Bernard
Art in Contemporary Africa: Recalling the Future (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: Claudine Pommier
Bleeder (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Kim Bodnia, Mads Mikkelsen, Rikke Louise Andersson, Liv Corfixen, Levino Jensen
Director: Nicholas Winding Refn
Writer: Nicolas Winding Refn
Genet à Chatila (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: Richard Dindo
Hollywood Harems (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: Tania Kamal-Eldin
1998
Dr. Dolittle (Doctor Dolittle) (1998) (PG-13)Release Date: June 26, 1998
Cast: Eddie Murphy, Peter Boyle, Oliver Platt, Ossie Davis, Richard Schiff
Director: Betty Thomas
Writer: Nat Mauldin, Larry Levin
Character (Karakter) (R)Release Date: March 27, 1998
Cast: Jan Decleir, Fedja van Huet, Betty Schuurman, Tamar van den Dop, Victor Löw
Director: Mike van Diem
Writer: Ferdinand Bordewijk, Mike van Diem, Laurens Geels, Ruud van Megen
Pulse (1988) (PG-13)Release Date: March 4, 1998
Cast: Cliff De Young, Roxanne Hart, Joseph Lawrence, Matthew Lawrence, Charles Tyner
Director: Paul Golding
Writer: Paul Golding
Purple Lawns (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Savyon Liebrecht, Shirley Ram-Amit
Twilight of the Ice Nymphs (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Pascale Bussières, Shelley Duvall, Frank Gorshin, Alice Krige
Director: Guy Maddin
1997
Cats Don't Dance (G)Release Date: March 28, 1997
Cast: Scott Bakula, Jasmine Guy, Ashley Peldon, Kathy Najimy, John Rhys-Davies
Director: Mark Dindal
Writer: Robert Gannaway, Cliff Ruby, Elana Lesser, Theresa Pettengill
Gray's Anatomy (NR)Release Date: March 19, 1997
Cast: Spalding Gray, Mike McLaughlin, Melissa Robertson
Director: Steven Soderbergh
Writer: Spalding Gray, Renee Shafransky
Baya's Mountain (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Director: Azzedine Meddour
Writer: Azzedine Meddour
The Gruninger Case (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Cast: Felix Bauer, Erich Billig-Bannwart, Klara Birnbach-Hochberg, Karl Haber-Mehl, Gary Lewitzki
Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
1996
Le Magique (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1996
Cast: Ahmed Chebil
Director: Azdine Melliti
1993
Being at Home With Claude (NR)Release Date: October 1, 1993
Cast: Jean-François Pichette, Gaston Lepage, Hugo Dubé, Johanne-Marie Tremblay, Nathalie Mallette
Director: Jean Beaudin
Writer: René-Daniel Dubois
Careful (1993) (NR)Release Date: August 27, 1993
Cast: Kyle McCulloch, Gosia Dobrowolska, Sarah Neville, Paul Cox, Brent Neale
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin, George Toles
1991
Archangel (1991) (NR)Release Date: July 19, 1991
Cast: Kyle McCulloch, Kathy Marykuca, Michael Gottli, David Falkenburg, Michael O'Sullivan
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: John B. Harvie, Guy Maddin
1990
La Fille du Magicien (NR)Release Date: November 28, 1990
Cast: Anouk Grinberg, Patrick Raynal, Jean-Paul Roussillon
Director: Claudine Bories
Writer: Claudine Bories
Lord of the Flies (R)Release Date: March 16, 1990
Cast: Balthazar Getty, Chris Furrh, Danuel Pipoly, James Badge Dale, Andrew Taft
Director: Harry Hook
Writer: William Golding, Sara Schiff
Silent Gunpowder (Gluvi barut) (NR)Release Date: March 15, 1990
Cast: Mustafa Nadarevic, Branislav Lecic, Fabijan Sovagovic, Mira Furlan, Boro Stjepanovic
Director: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
Writer: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
1989
Dance of Darkness (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1989
Director: Edin Velez
Satchmo: The Life of Louis Armstrong (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1989
Director: Gary Giddins
1987
Dani, Michi, Renato and Max (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1987
Director: Richard Dino
1985
Next Summer (L'été prochain) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1985
Cast: Philippe Noiret, Claudia Cardinale, Fanny Ardant, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Marie Trintignant
Director: Nadine Trintignant
Writer: Nadine Trintignant
1983
Treasure of the Four Crowns (NR)Release Date: July 29, 1983
Cast: Tony Anthony, Lewis Gordon, Jerry Lazarus, Kate Levan, Ana Obregón
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Writer: Lloyd Battista, Jim Bryce
Heatwave (1982) (R)Release Date: June 1, 1983
Director: Phillip Noyce
Writer: Mark Stiles, Tim Gooding
1981
Comin' at Ya! (R)Release Date: November 1, 1981
Cast: Tony Anthony, Gene Quintano, Victoria Abril, Ricardo Palacios, Lewis Gordon
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Writer: Wolf Lowenthal, Lloyd Battista, Gene Quintano, Tony Anthony
Max Frisch, Journal I-III (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1981
Director: Richard Dino
1980
Ghost of Love (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1980
Cast: Mastroianni, Romy Schneider, Phillippe Noiret
Director: Dino Risi
1979
Beyond the Poseidon Adventure ()Release Date: May 18, 1979
Cast: Michael Caine, Sally Field, Telly Savalas, Peter Boyle, Jack Warden
Director: Irwin Allen
Writer: Paul Gallico, Nelson Gidding
The Age of the Medici (L'età di Cosimo de Medici) (NR)Release Date: May 1, 1979
Cast: Marcello Di Falco, Virgilio Gazzolo, Tom Felleghy, Mario Erpichini, Adriano Amidei Migliano
Director: Roberto Rossellini
Writer: Niccolò Machiavelli, Francesco Guicciardini, Roberto Rossellini, Marcella Mariani
1977
Disaster (Byeda) ()Release Date: January 1, 1977
Director: Dinara Asanova
J.A. Martin, Photographe (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1977
Cast: Marcel Sabourin, Monique Mercure, Marthe Thierry, Catherine Tremblay, Mariette Duval
Director: Jean Beaudin
Writer: Jean Beaudin, Marcel Sabourin
Madame le juge - Un Innocent (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1977
Cast: Simone Signoret, Philippe Leotard, Juliet Berto
Director: Nadine Trintignant
Violanta (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1977
Cast: Ingrid Caven, Lucia Bosé, Maria Schneider, Lou Castel, Luciano Simioni
Director: Daniel Schmid
Writer: Conrad Ferdinand Meyer, Daniel Schmid
1976
Get Mean (NR)Release Date: May 1, 1976
Cast: Tony Anthony, Lloyd Battista, Raf Baldassarre, Diana Lorys, David Dreyer
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Writer: Ferdinando Baldi, Lloyd Battista
Casanova (Il Casanova) ()Release Date: January 1, 1976
Cast: Donald Sutherland, Tina Aumont, Cicely Browne, Carmen Scarpitta, Clara Algranti
Director: Federico Fellini
Writer: Federico Fellini, Bernardino Zapponi
1975
Deep Red (Profondo Rosso) (R)Release Date: January 1, 1975
Cast: David Hemmings, Daria Nicolodi, Gabriele Lavia, Macha Méril, Eros Pagni
Director: Dario Argento
Writer: Dario Argento, Bernardino Zapponi
1974
Scent of a Woman (Profumo di donna) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1974
Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Alessandro Momo, Agostina Belli, Moira Orfei, Torindo Bernardi
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Giovanni Arpino, Ruggero Maccari
Vedettes en direct (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1974
Director: Pierre Desjardins
1971
The Clowns (I clowns) (NR)Release Date: June 14, 1971
Cast: Federico Fellini, Riccardo Billi, Tino Scotti, Fanfulla, Dante Maggio
Director: Federico Fellini
Writer: Federico Fellini, Bernardino Zapponi (
The Andromeda Strain (NR)Release Date: March 12, 1971
Cast: Arthur Hill, David Wayne, James Olson, Kate Reid, Paula Kelly
Director: Robert Wise
Writer: Michael Crichton, Nelson Gidding
In the Name of the Italian People (In nome del popolo italiano) ()Release Date: January 1, 1971
Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ugo Tognazzi, Yvonne Furneaux, Ely Galleani, Michele Cimarosa
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Agenore Incrocci, Furio Scarpelli
1969
Fellini's Satyricon (R)Release Date: September 6, 1969
Cast: Martin Potter, Hiram Keller, Salvo Randone, Max Born, Fanfulla
Director: Federico Fellini
Writer: Federico Fellini, Bernardino Zapponi, Brunello Rondi
1968
The Bridegroom, the Comedienne and the Pimp (1968) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1968
Cast: Irm Hermann, Kristin Peterson, Hanna Schygulla
Director: Jean-Marie Straub
Writer: Ferdinand Bruckner, Juan de la Cruz, Helmut Färber, Jean-Marie Straub
1967
Between Sweet and Salt Water (Entre la mer et l'eau douce) (NR)Release Date: August 12, 1967
Cast: Claude Gauthier, Geneviève Bujold, Paul Gauthier, Denise Bombardier, Robert Charlebois
Director: Michel Brault
Writer: Denys Arcand, Michel Brault, Marcel Dubé, Gérald Godin, Claude Jutra
1966
Jesse James Meets Frankenstein's Daughter (1966) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1966
Cast: Narda Onyx, John Lupton, Estelita Rodriguez, Cal Bolder
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Carl K. Hittleman
1964
Disorder (Il Disordine) (NR)Release Date: May 25, 1964
Cast: Louis Jourdan, Susan Strasberg, Curd Jürgens, Alida Valli, Sami Frey
Director: Franco Brusati
Writer: Franco Brusati, Francesco Ghedini
1963
The Haunting (1963) (G)Release Date: August 21, 1963
Cast: Julie Harris, Claire Bloom, Richard Johnson, Russ Tamblyn, Fay Compton
Director: Robert Wise
Writer: Shirley Jackson, Nelson Gidding
1959
The World, the Flesh and the Devil (NR)Release Date: May 20, 1959
Cast: Harry Belafonte, Inger Stevens, Mel Ferrer
Director: Ranald MacDougall
Writer: M.P. Shiel, Ferdinand Reyher
Celebrating Bird: The Triumph of Charlie Parker (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1959
Director: Gary Giddins
Every Beat of My Heart (1959) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1959
Director: Ahmad Diya'al-Din
Love and Larceny (Il mattatore) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1959
Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Dorian Gray, Anna-Maria Ferrero, Mario Carotenuto, Alberto Bonucci
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Sandro Continenza, Agenore Incrocci
1958
Lizzie (1957) (NR)Release Date: January 24, 1958
Cast: Eleanor Parker, Richard Boone, Joan Blondell, Hugo Haas, Ric Roman
Director: Hugo Haas
Writer: Mel Dinelli, Shirley Jackson
1957
Lissy (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1957
Cast: Gerhard Bienert, Horst Drinda, Christa Gottschalk, Hans-Peter Minetti, Kurt Oligmüller
Director: Konrad Wolf
Writer: Alex Wedding , Konrad Wolf
1953
Jeopardy (NR)Release Date: March 30, 1953
Cast: Barbara Stanwyck, Barry Sullivan, Ralph Meeker, Lee Aaker
Director: John Sturges
Writer: Mel Dinelli, Maurice Zimm
The Lawless Breed (NR)Release Date: January 3, 1953
Cast: Rock Hudson, Julie Adams, John McIntire, Mary Castle, Hugh O'Brian
Director: Raoul Walsh
Writer: William Alland, Bernard Gordon, John Wesley Hardin
1952
Bela Lugosi Meets a Brooklyn Gorilla (NR)Release Date: October 8, 1952
Cast: Bela Lugosi, Duke Mitchell, Sammy Petrillo
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Tim Ryan, Leo 'Ukie' Sherin, Edmond Seward
Feudin' Fools (NR)Release Date: September 21, 1952
Cast: Leo Gorcey, Huntz Hall, Dorothy Ford, Lyle Talbot, Benny Baker
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Bert Lawrence, Tim Ryan
The Obsessed (1951) (NR)Release Date: February 5, 1952
Cast: David Farrar, Geraldine Fitzgerald, Roland Culver, Jean Cadell, Mary Merrall
Director: Maurice Elvey
Writer: William Dinnie, David Evans
1950
The House by the River (1950) ()Release Date: March 25, 1950
Cast: Louis Hayward, Jane Wyatt, Lee Bowman, Dorothy Patrick, Ann Shoemaker
Director: Fritz Lang
Writer: Mel Dinelli
1947
The Beginning or the End (NR)Release Date: February 19, 1947
Cast: Brian Donlevy, Robert Walker, Tom Drake, Beverly Tyler, Audrey Totter
Director: Norman Taurog
Writer: Robert Considine, Frank Wead
1946
Below the Deadline (1946) ()Release Date: August 6, 1946
Cast: Warren Douglas, Ramsay Ames, Jan Wiley, Paul Maxey, Philip Van Zandt
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Harvey Gates, Forrest Judd
Of Human Bondage (1946) (NR)Release Date: July 5, 1946
Cast: Paul Henreid, Eleanor Parker, Alexis Smith, Edmund Gwenn, Patric Knowles
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Catherine Turney, W. Somerset Maugham
1945
Christmas in Connecticut (NR)Release Date: August 11, 1945
Cast: Barbara Stanwyck, Dennis Morgan, Sydney Greenstreet, Reginald Gardiner, S.Z. Sakall
Director: Peter Godfrey
Writer: Adele Commandini, Lionel Houser
Strange Illusion (1945) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1945
Cast: Jimmy Lydon, Warren William, Sally Eilers, Regis Toomey
Director: Edgar G. Ulmer
Writer: Adele Comandini
1944
Voodoo Man (1944) ()Release Date: February 21, 1944
Cast: Bela Lugosi, John Carradine, George Zucco, Wanda McKay
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Rober Charles
Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo (1944) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1944
Cast: Van Johnson, Robert Walker, Tim Murdock, Don DeFore, Phyllis Thaxter
Director: Mervyn LeRoy
Writer: Robert Considine, Dalton Trumbo
1943
Claudia (1943) (NR)Release Date: November 4, 1943
Cast: Dorothy McGuire, Robert Young, Ina Claire, Reginald Gardiner, Olga Baclanova
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Rose Franken, Morrie Ryskind
Ghosts on the Loose (NR)Release Date: April 30, 1943
Cast: Bela Lugosi, Ava Gardner
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Kenneth Higgins
1940
Arizona (1940) (NR)Release Date: November 15, 1940
Cast: Jean Arthur, William Holden, Warren William, Porter Hall, Edgar Buchanan
Director: Wesley Ruggles
Writer: Claude Binyon, Clarence Budington Kelland
Beyond Tomorrow (1940) (NR)Release Date: September 26, 1940
Cast: Harry Carey, Charles Winninger, C. Aubrey Smith, Alex Melesh, Maria Ouspenskaya
Director: A. Edward Sutherland
Writer: Mildred Cram, Adele Comandini
A Chump at Oxford (NR)Release Date: February 16, 1940
Cast: Stan Laurel, Oliver Hardy
Director: Alfred J. Goulding
Writer: Harry Langdon
The Proud Valley (1940) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1940
Cast: Paul Robeson, Edward Chapman, Simon Lack, Rachel Thomas, Dilys Thomas
Director: Pen Tennyson
Writer: Alfredda Brilliant, Louis Golding
1939
The Defenceless (De Vergelose) (NR)Release Date: September 28, 1939
Cast: Georg Richter, Karin Meyer, Eva Lunde, Tryggve Larssen, Kjell Willy Johansen
Director: Leif Sinding
Writer: Leif Sinding
The Old Maid (NR)Release Date: August 16, 1939
Cast: Bette Davis, Miriam Hopkins, George Brent, Donald Crisp, Jane Bryan
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Edith Wharton
1938
Marie Antoinette (1938) (NR)Release Date: August 26, 1938
Cast: Norma Shearer, Tyrone Power, John Barrymore, Robert Morley, Anita Louise
Director: W.S. Van Dyke
Writer: Claudine West, Donald Ogden Stewart
1937
Stand-In (NR)Release Date: October 29, 1937
Cast: Leslie Howard, Joan Blondell, Humphrey Bogart, Alan Mowbray, Marla Shelton
Director: Tay Garnett
Writer: Clarence Budington Kelland
That Certain Woman (NR)Release Date: September 15, 1937
Cast: Bette Davis, Henry Fonda, Anita Louise, Ian Hunter, Donald Crisp
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Edmund Goulding
1936
Three Smart Girls (NR)Release Date: December 20, 1936
Cast: Binnie Barnes, Charles Winninger, Alice Brady, Ray Milland, Mischa Auer
Director: Henry Koster
Writer: Adele Comandini
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town (NR)Release Date: April 12, 1936
Cast: Gary Cooper, Jean Arthur, George Bancroft, Lionel Stander, Douglass Dumbrille
Director: Frank Capra
Writer: Robert Riskin, Clarence Budington Kelland
1934
The Old Fashioned Way (NR)Release Date: July 13, 1934
Cast: W.C. Fields, Joe Morrison, Baby LeRoy, Judith Allen, Jan Duggan
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Jack Cunningham, W.C. Fields
Stingaree (1934) (NR)Release Date: May 25, 1934
Cast: Irene Dunne, Richard Dix, Mary Boland, Conway Tearle, Andy Devine
Director: William A. Wellman
Writer: Becky Gardiner, E.W. Hornung, Lynn Riggs, Leonard Spigelgass
Coming-Out Party (Very Important Person) (NR)Release Date: March 9, 1934
Cast: Frances Dee, Gene Raymond, Alison Skipworth, Nigel Bruce, Harry Green
Director: John G. Blystone
Writer: Becky Gardiner, Jesse Lasky Jr.
1933
The Kennel Murder Case (NR)Release Date: October 28, 1933
Cast: William Powell, Mary Astor, Eugene Pallette, Ralph Morgan, Robert McWade
Director: Michael Curtiz
Writer: S.S. Van Dine, Robert Presnell Sr.
Her Bodyguard (1933) (NR)Release Date: July 21, 1933
Cast: Edmund Lowe, Wynne Gibson, Edward Arnold, Alan Dinehart, Marjorie White
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Walter DeLeon, Francis Martin
Chotard and Company (Chotard Et Cie) (1933) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1933
Cast: Jeanne Boitel, Fernand Charpin, Jane Loury, Georges Pomiès, Tré-Ki
Director: Jean Renoir
Writer: Roger Ferdinand, Jean Renoir
1932
Disorderly Conduct (NR)Release Date: March 20, 1932
Cast: Spencer Tracy, Sally Eilers, El Brendel, Dickie Moore, Ralph Bellamy
Director: John W. Considine Jr.
Writer: William Anthony McGuire
Dance Team (NR)Release Date: January 17, 1932
Cast: James Dunn, Sally Eilers, Ralph Morgan, Minna Gombell, Edward Crandall
Director: Sidney Lanfield
Writer: Sarah Addington, Edwin J. Burke
Grand Hotel (1932) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1932
Cast: Greta Garbo, John Barrymore, Joan Crawford, Wallace Beery, Lionel Barrymore
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Vicki Baum, William A. Drake
1931
His Wife's Lover (NR)Release Date: September 25, 1931
Cast: Ludwig Satz, Lucy Levine, Isidore Cashier, Lillian Feinman, Michael Rosenberg
Director: Sidney M. Goldin
Writer: Sheyne Rokhl Semkoff
The Men in Her Life (1931) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1931
Cast: Luis Alberni, Hooper Atchley, Oscar Apfel, Wilson Benge, Charles Bickford
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Dorothy Howell
1930
Reaching for the Moon (1930) (NR)Release Date: December 29, 1930
Cast: Douglas Fairbanks, Edward Everett Horton, Bebe Daniels, Claud Allister
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Irving Berlin, Edmund Goulding
Abraham Lincoln (1930) (NR)Release Date: November 8, 1930
Cast: William L. Thorne, Lucille La Verne, Helen Freeman, Otto Hoffman, Walter Huston
Director: D.W. Griffith
Writer: John W. Considine Jr., Stephen Vincent Benet
The Devil's Holiday (1930) (NR)Release Date: May 9, 1930
Cast: Nancy Carroll, Phillips Holmes, James Kirkwood, Hobart Bosworth, Ned Sparks
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Edmund Goulding
1927
Love (1927) (NR)Release Date: November 29, 1927
Cast: John Gilbert, Greta Garbo, George Fawcett, Emily Fitzroy, Brandon Hurst
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Leo Tolstoy, Frances Marion
1926
Sparrows (1926) (NR)Release Date: May 14, 1926
Cast: Mary Pickford, Roy Stewart, Gustav von Seyffertitz, Charlotte Mineau, Spec O'Donnell
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Winifred Dunn, George Marion Jr.
1925
Little Annie Rooney (1925) (NR)Release Date: October 18, 1925
Cast: Mary Pickford, William Haines, Walter James, Gordon Griffith, Carlo Schipa
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Katherine Hennessey, Louis D. Lighton
1923
Haldane of the Secret Service (NR)Release Date: September 30, 1923
Cast: Harry Houdini, Gladys Leslie, William Humphrey, Richard Carlyle, Edward Boulden
Director: Harry Houdini
The Bright Shawl (1923) (NR)Release Date: April 22, 1923
Cast: Richard Barthelmess, Dorothy Gish, Jetta Goudal, William Powell, Mary Astor
Director: John S. Robertson
Writer: Edmund Goulding, Joseph Hergesheimer
1922
The Man from Beyond (1922) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1922
Cast: Harry Houdini, Albert Tavernier, Arthur Maude, Erwin Connelly, Frank Montgomery
Director: Burton L. King
Writer: Harry Houdini, Coolidge Streeter
1919
From Hand to Mouth (NR)Release Date: December 28, 1919
Cast: Harold Lloyd, Mildred Davis, Peggy Cartwright
Director: Alfred J. Goulding, Hal Roach
Writer: H.M. Walker
The Imp (NR)Release Date: February 15, 1919
Cast: Elsie Janis, Joe King, Ethel Stewart, E.J. Ratcliffe, Duncan Penwarden
Director: Robert Ellis
Writer: Elsie Janis, Edmund Goulding
Other
15 to Life: Kenneth's Story ()Director: Nadine Pequeneza
Writer: Nadine Pequeneza
1879-2001: Epitafio de una guerra (NR)Director: Hernán Dinamarca
1993 ()Cast: Ekaterina Vilkova, Evgeniy Tsyganov, Aleksandr Robak, Sergey Gilyov, Maksim Lagashkin
Director: Aleksandr Veledinskiy
2 or 3 Things I Know About Him (2 oder 3 Dinge, die ich von ihm weiss) (NR)Director: Malte Ludin
Writer: Malte Ludin
The 20th Century New Town (Citta' Novecento) ()Cast: Massimo Cacciari, Antonio Pennacchi, Claudia Conforti
Director: Dario Biello, Pierluigi Ferrandini
21 Paraíso ()Director: Néstor Ruiz Medina
Writer: Fernando Barona, María Lázaro
211: Anna (NR)Director: Paolo Serbandini, Giovanni Massimet
23 Décembre ()Cast: François Arnaud, Christine Beaulieu, Catherine Brunet, Bianca Gervais, Karl Graboshas
Director: Miryam Bouchard
Writer: India Desjardins
3 Playboy Galau (NR)Cast: Okan Cornelius, Aditya Rino, Ricky Perdana, Febrianie Ferdzilla
Director: Dede Ferdinand
Writer: Nikotopia, Andika Rahmadian
3/19 ()Cast: Kasia Smutniak, Giuseppe Cederna, Francesco Colella
Director: Silvio Soldini
30 Years Blues (30 Anos Blues) ()Cast: Julia Ianina, Carol Melgaço, Dida Andrade
Director: Andradina Azevedo, Dida Andrade
4 Anos, 8 Tequilas y 2 Cartas Despues (NR)Cast: Oliverio Gareli, Linda Gutierrez, Jorge Sierra, Armando Quintanilla
Director: Ramiro Medina-Flores
Writer: Ramiro Medina-Flores, Karla Torres
512 Hours ()Director: Adina Istrate, Giannina La Salvia
Writer: Adina Istrate, Giannina La Salvia
7/8 (NR)Cast: Fabrizio Nicastro, Ernesto Mahieux, Alessandro Vantini, Flavio Montrucchio, Roberto Citran
Director: Stefano Landini
Writer: Stefano Landini, Devor De Pascalis, Giulia Graglia
73 Degrees C ()Cast: Asia, Rayan, Ali, Hadi Baba Sheikh, Dinka Shamoun
Director: Baz Dinka Shamoun
Writer: Martin Cihák, Baz Dinka Shamoun, Tomáš Doruška
7ujuh ()Cast: Johan As'ari, Cristina Suzanne, Siti Saleha, Aeril Zafrel, Pekin Ibrahim
Director: Raja Mukhriz Raja Ahmad Kamaruddin
8 Days (PG-13)Cast: Nicole Smolen, Katie Walker, Kim BaldwinTurner, Todd Terry, Nathan Hudson
Director: Jaco Booyens
Writer: Philipa Booyens, Ferdinand Gernandt
88:88 ()Director: Isiah Medina
Writer: Isiah Medina
The 904: Shadow on the Sunshine State (NR)Cast: Richard Collier, Beverly McClain, Gerald Dove, Brian Martin
Director: Frank B. Goodin II, Bernardo Santan
A Bruta Flor do Querer (NR)Cast: Dida Andrade, Diana Motta, Andradina Azevedo
Director: Andradina Azevedo, Dida Andrade
Writer: Andradina Azevedo, Dida Andrade
A Casa dos Mortos (NR)Director: Debora Diniz
À Fond (NR)Cast: Jose Garcia, Caroline Vigneaux, Andre Dussollier, Charlotte Gabris, Vincent Desagnat
Director: Nicolas Benamou
Writer: Frédéric Jardin, Fabrice Roger Lacan, Nicolas Benamou
A la hora de la sopa (NR)Director: Gretel Medina
A las que duermen (NR)Cast: Gemma Cuervo, Antonio Requena
Director: Alfredo Medina
Writer: Alfredo Medina
A porte chiuse (NR)Cast: Anita Ekberg, Claudio Gora, Fred Clark, Gianni Bonagura
Director: Dino Risi
A Primeira Vez do Cinema Brasileiro ()Cast: André Barcinski, Kid Bengala, Pamela Butt
Director: Denise Godinho Costa, Bruno Grazian
A-Go-Go '67 ()Cast: Noor Azizah, Aziz Jaafar, Ahmad Nisfu, S. Shamsuddin, Normah Zainal
Director: Nordin Arshad
Writer: Omar Rojik
Aadupuliyattam (NR)Cast: Jayaram Subramaniam, Ramya Krishnan, Om Puri, Ramesh Pisharody
Director: Kannan Thamarakkulam
Writer: Dinesh Pallathu
Aani Baani ()Cast: Sayaji Shinde, Usha Naik, Pravin Tarde, Upendra Limaye
Director: Dinesh Jagtap
Ab Dilli Dur Nahin ()Cast: Imran Zahid, Shruti Sodhi, Rajiv Mishra, Mahesh Bhatt
Director: Kamal Chandra
Writer: Dinesh Gautam
Abesinija (Abissinia) (NR)Director: Karpo Godinia
Abime ()Cast: Sami Bouajila, Julie Gayet, Anne Azoulay, Yannick Choirat
Director: Juan Carlos Medina
Writer: Juan Carlos Medina
Abu Saddam ()Cast: Muhammad Mamdooh, Ahmad Dash, Aly Kassem, Ali El-Tayyeb
Director: Nadine Khan
Writer: Mahmoud Ezzat, Nadine Khan
The Accidental Army: Amazing True Story of the Czechoslovak Legion (NR)Director: John Iltis, Bruce Bendinger
Acting Heart (Det Svider I Hjartat) (NR)Director: Oscar Hedin
Action Commandant (Action Kommandant) ()Director: Nadine Cloete
Addio, giovinezza! (NR)Cast: María Denis, Adriano Rimoldi, Clara Calamai
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Salvatore Gotta
Adirake (NR)Director: Tati Barrantes, Andinh Ha
Adorable Julia (Julia, Du bist zauberhaft) (NR)Cast: Lilli Palmer, Charles Boyer, Jean Sorel, Jeanne Valérie, Ljuba Welitsch
Director: Alfred Weidenmann
Writer: Guy Bolton, Pascal Jardin, Eberhard Keindorff, Marc-Gilbert Sauvajon, Johanna Sibelius
Adventures of a Dentist (Pokhozhdeniya zubnogo vracha) (NR)Cast: Andrey Myagkov, Vera Vasileva, Alisa Freyndlikh, Pantelejmon Krymov, Andrei Petrov
Director: Elem Klimov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Afghan Muscle (NR)Director: Andreas Dalsgaard
Writer: Oliver Winding
African History of Sport ()Director: Claudine Boothe
African Mirror (NR)Director: Mischa Hedinger
After (2012-I) (NR)Cast: Julie Gayet, Raphaël Personnaz, Bakari Sangaré, Brisa Roché, Marie Gili-Pierre
Director: Géraldine Maillet
Writer: Géraldine Maillet, Charles Sire
After Work - The End of Labor ()Cast: Noam Chomsky, Astrid Moss
Director: Erik Gandini
AfterDeath ()Cast: Miranda Raison, Sam Keeley, Daniella Kertesz, Elarica Gallacher, Lorna Nickson Brown
Director: Gez Medinger, Robin Schmidt
Writer: Andrew Ellard
Against the Current - The amazing story of the Dresden Hofkirche (NR)Director: Adina Rieckmann, Volker Schmidt-Son
Against the Wild: Survive The Serengeti (PG)Cast: Jeri Ryan, John Paul Ruttan, Ella Ballentine, Ashley Dowds
Director: Richard Boddington
Writer: Richard Boddington
Agon (NR)Cast: Eglantina Cenomeri, Dzevdet Jasari, Antonis Kafetzopoulos, Isabella Kogevina, Guliem Kotorri
Director: Robert Budina
Writer: Robert Budina
Agora ()Director: Ala Eddine Slim
Agroforesterie Produire Autrement (NR)Director: Fabien Liagre, Nicolas Girardin
Ahmad Maryam ()Director: Saleh Jamal Eddin
Writer: Saleh Jamal Eddin
Ahmadinejad - The Populist and the Pariah (NR)Director: Bozorgmehr Sharafedin
Airplane Mode (NR)Cast: Mikaela Hoover, Chloe Bridges, Arielle Vandenberg, Amanda Cerny, Nick Bateman
Director: David Dinetz, Dylan Trussell
Writer: David Dinetz, Jake Paul
Al Madina (NR)Director: Gonzalo Madina
Alejandra (NR)Director: Virna Molina, Ernesto Ardino
Writer: Virna Molina, Ernesto Ardino
Alejandra o la inocencia de Vlady (NR)Director: Fabiana Medina
Writer: Fabiana Medina
Alive (2011) (NR)Director: Dan Gardiner, Andrew McCarthy
Writer: Dan Gardiner, Andrew McCarthy
Alive (Zhivoy) (2006) (NR)Cast: Andrei Chadov, Maxim Lagashkin, Vladimir Yepifantsev, Aleksey Chadov, Alexander Robak
Director: Alexander Veledinsky
Writer: Igor Porublev
All in Good Time (NR)Cast: Reece Ritchie, Amara Karan, Meera Syal, Arsher Ali, Harish Patel
Director: Nigel Cole
Writer: Ayub Khan-Din
All Souls (Allerzielen) (NR)Cast: Jack Wouterse, Olga Zuiderhoek, Sabri Saad El Hamud, Leny Breederveld
Director: Mijke de Jong, Ger Beukenkamp
Writer: Robert Alberdingk Thijm, Ger Beukenkamp
All That Glitters (Tout ce qui brille) (NR)Cast: Leïla Bekhti, Géraldine Nakache, Virginie Ledoyen, Daniel Cohen, Simon Buret
Director: Géraldine Nakache, Hervé Mimran
All the Difference ()Director: Tod Lending
Alpha (Bangla) (2019) ()Cast: Model Alamgir Kabir Doyel, A T M Shamsuzzaman, Mostafizur Noor Imran, Heera Chowdhury
Director: Nasir Uddin Yousuf Bacchu
The Altarpiece Maker (Ikonostasat) (NR)Cast: Dimitar Tashev, Emilia Radeva, Violeta Gindeva, Dobrinka Stankova, Nikolai Ouzounov
Director: Christo Christov, Todor Dinov
Writer: Christo Christov, Todor Dinov
Alternative transport in the city ()Director: Olga Borodina, Natalia Kasyanova
Amarti è il mio destino (NR)Cast: Narciso Parigi, Lyla Rocco, Maria Pia Casilio
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
The Ambassador's Wife (NR)Cast: Ornella Bes Sebbane, Yaakov Zada Daniel, Yehezkel Lazarov, Ester Rada, Tehilla Yashayauh
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Alma Ganihar
American Commune (NR)Cast: Rena Mundo Croshere, Nadine Mundo
Director: Nadine Mundo, Rena Mundo Croshere
Writer: Rena Mundo Croshere
American Girl: Saige Paints the Sky (NR)Cast: Sidney Fullmer, Alex Peters, Alana Gordillo, Mika Abdalla, Rebecca Gibson
Director: Vince Marcello
Writer: Jessica Haas, Jessica O'Toole, Amy Rardin
Americana (1981) (PG)Cast: David Carradine, Barbara Hershey, Michael Greene
Director: David Carradine
Americanarama: Hollerado (NR)Director: Greg Jardin
Amn Dawlat (NR)Cast: Ahmed Halawa, Hamada Helal, Sherine Adel
Director: Akram Farid
Writer: Nader Salah El Din
An Evening with Nazli Dinçel ()Cast: Nazli Dinçel
Director: Nazli Dinçel
Andi Ommsen ist der letzte Lude (NR)Cast: Lotto King Karl, Tobias Schenke, Alexandra Neldel, Erdal Kacar, Axel Wedekind
Director: Stephen Manuel
Writer: Mathias Dinter, Martin Ritzenhoff
Andre Midani - do Vinil ao Download (NR)Director: Andrucha Waddington, Mini Kerti
Andrzej Wajda: Let's Shoot! (NR)Director: Paladin Group
Andy Paris: Bubblegum King (NR)Cast: David Blackwell, James Cartwright, Caleb Crusco, Pablo D. Flores, Gwynlon Hample
Director: Dino Reyes
Angel Please Kiss Me (Tianshi qing wen wo) (NR)Cast: Apple Hong, Chaoyin Pu, Leer You, Chuan Gao, Liang Jin
Director: Guoqing Zhang
Writer: Jun-cheng Li, Yu-huan Ding, Baohua Li
Angel Sign ()Cast: Dean Fujioka, Jirô Satô, T. Rifnu Wikana, Nao Matsushita, Naoto Ogata
Director: Kamila Andini, Masatsugu Asahi
Angelique and the King (Angélique et le roy) (NR)Cast: Michel Mercier, Robert Hossein, Jean Rochefort, Jacques tozha, Sami Frey
Director: Bernard Borderie
Writer: Pascal Jardin , Anne Golon , Serge Golon
Angelique and the Sultan (Angelique et le sultan) (NR)Cast: Michèle Mercier, Robert Hossein, Jean-Claude Pascal, Jacques Santi, Helmuth Schneider
Director: Bernard Borderie
Writer: Anne Golon, Serge Golon, Bernard Borderie, Francis Cosne, Pascal Jardin, Louis Agotay
Angry Annie (Annie Colère) ()Cast: Laure Calamy, Zita Hanrot, India Hair, Rosemary Standley, Damien Chapelle
Director: Blandine Lenoir
Writer: Blandine Lenoir, Axelle Ropert
Anh Khong La Con Cho Cua Em ()Cast: Tran Thành, An Nguy
Director: Dinh Tuan Vu
Animate Earth (NR)Cast: Stephan Harding
Director: Sally Angel, Josh Good, Clive Ardag
Writer: Sally Angel, Josh Good, Stephan Harding
Another Shore (NR)Cast: Robert Beatty, Moira Lister, Stanley Holloway
Director: Charles Crichton
Writer: Walter Meade, Kenneth Reddin
Anti-Squat ()Cast: Louise Bourgoin, Tobias Nuytten-Vialle, Samy Belkessa
Director: Nicolas Silhol
Writer: Nicolas Silhol, Fanny Burdino
Antonia. (NR)Cast: Alessio Praticò, Filippo Dini, Linda Caridi
Director: Ferdinando Cito Filomarino
António (NR)Director: Hugo Dinis Neves
Antosha Rybkin ()Cast: Boris Chirkov, Marina Ladynina, Vladimir Gribkov, Lyudmila Shabalina, Konstantin Sorokin
Director: Konstantin Yudin
Writer: Anatoli Granberg
Anurodh (NR)Cast: Rajesh Khanna, Ashok Kumar, Vinod Mehra, Asrani, Simple Kapadia
Director: Shakti Samanta
Writer: Gauri Prasanna Mazumder, Din Dayal Sharma
Anywhere Somewhere Nowhere (Dao Bu Liao De Di Fang) (NR)Cast: Austin Lin Bo-Hong, Bryant Chang Yu-Chia, Tok Chung-Wa, Zaizai Lin Chen-Xi, Jessie Chang Pen-Yu
Director: Li Ding
Writer: Li Ding
Anywhere, USA (NR)Cast: Rafat Abu-Goush, Perla Haney-Jardine, Jeremiah Brennan, Mary Griffin, Brian Fox
Director: Chusy Haney-Jardine
Writer: Chusy Haney-Jardine, Jennifer MacDonald
Apple TV+ Presents: Lessons in Chemistry + Live Q&A ()Cast: Brie Larson, Stephanie Koenig, Alice Halsey, Joy Jacobson, Yasir Hashim Lafond
Director: Sarah Adina Smith
The Appointment (Naznacheniye) ()Cast: Andrey Mironov, Irina Kupchenko, Aleksandr Kalyagin, Mariya Mironova, Nina Kornienko
Director: Sergey Kolosov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Aquarium (Aqvariom) (NR)Director: Ezeddine el Ouafi
Aragon, le roman de Matisse ()Director: Richard Dindo
Aragon: The Matisse Novel (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
The Architect ()Cast: Parker Posey, James Frain, Eric McCormack, Pamela Reed, John Aylward
Director: Jonathan Parker
Writer: Catherine DiNapoli
Arctic Heart ()Director: Marie Madinier
Writer: Marie Madinier
Arctique Canadien, itineraires au Nunavut (NR)Director: Nadine Forestier, Jean-Claude Fores
Are We? (¿Somos?) (NR)Director: Carlos Hugo Christensen
Writer: Carlos Hugo Christensen, Eduardo Gudino Kieffer
Are You Glad I'm Here ()Cast: Tess Elliot, Marwa Khalil, Wassim el Tom, Nadim Deaibes, Charbel Makhlouf
Director: Noor Gharzeddine
Writer: Samuel Cyrenius Anderson
Ariol (NR)Director: Hélène Friren, Amandine Fredon, Mat
Ariol prend l'avion (et autres têtes en l'air) ()Director: Amandine Fredon, Yulia Aronova
Arisan! 2 (NR)Cast: Tora Sudiro, Cut Mini, Aida Nurmala, Rachel Maryam, Surya Saputra
Director: Nia Dinata
Writer: Nia Dinata
The Arrivals (Les Arrivants) (NR)Director: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Arthur Rambo ()Cast: Rabah Naït Oufella, Sofian Khammes, Antoine Reinartz
Director: Laurent Cantet
Writer: Laurent Cantet, Fanny Burdino
Arthur Rimbaud, a Biography (Arthur Rimbaud, une Biographie) (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Artificial Paradise (Umetni raj) (NR)Cast: Jürgen Morche, Vlado Novák, Zeljko Ivanek, Peter Bostjancic, Nerine Kidd
Director: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
Writer: Branko Vucicevic
As Pupilas do Senhor Reitor (1961) (NR)Cast: Anselmo Duarte, Marisa Prado, Isabel de Castro
Director: Perdigão Queiroga
Writer: Anselmo Duarte, Júlio Dinis
Asasiz Musa (NR)Cast: Senay Aydin, Turgay Tanülkü, Murat Toprak
Director: Aydin Orak
Writer: Aydin Orak
Ashraf Harami (NR)Cast: Tamer Abdel-Menem, Ashraf Abdel-Baqi
Director: Fakhreddine Nagida
Ass Yelhan (Une jour parfait) (NR)Director: Nourddine Kebaili
Assessment (NR)Director: Mischa Hedinger
Writer: Mischa Hedinger
At the Dacha (NR)Director: Thierry Paladino
At the End of the Line (La capatul liniei) (NR)Director: Dinu Tanase
Writer: Radu F. Alexandru
Athi Aparoopa (NR)Cast: Prem Kumar, Aindrita Ray
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Ati Raja ()Cast: Fajar Baharuddin, Jennifer Tungka, Stephani Andries, Chesya Tjoputra, Goenawan Monoharto
Director: Shaifuddin Bahrum
Atieno ()Director: June Ndinya
Atlan (NR)Director: Moein Karrimoodini
Writer: Moein Karrimoodini
Atta boy ()Cast: Monty Banks, Virginia Bradford, Ernest Wood
Director: Edward H. Griffith
Writer: Charles Horan, Alfred J. Goulding
Au coeur de la Casbah ()Cast: Viviane Romance, Claude Laydu, Peter van Eyck
Director: Pierre Cardinal
Writer: Pierre Cardinal
Auch Leben ist Eine Kunst - Der Fall Max Emden (NR)Cast: Juan Carlos Emden, Francesco Welti, Thomas Buomberger, Guido Magnaguagno, Herbert Winter
Director: Eva Gerberding, André Schäfer
Aurelio (NR)Cast: Antonio Merone, Romulus Pozzi, Agnes Lorenzini, Dori Montanaro, Jenna Onorati
Director: Maximum Nardin
Autumn Marathon (Osenniy marafon) (NR)Cast: Oleg Basilashvili, Natalya Gundareva, Evgeni Leonov, Marina Neyolova, Nikolai Kryuchkov
Director: Georgi Daneliya
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Azem 2 - Cin Garezi ()Cast: Murat Bulent Atacan, Ceren Gundogdu, Izzet Luleci, Seracettin Gozukucu
Director: Erdinc Kazimoglu
Aziris nuna (NR)Cast: Fillip Adeyev, Roman Kirimov, Vyacheslav Grishechkin, Semyon Furman, Alyona Ivchenko
Director: Oleg Kompasov
Writer: Yuli Burkin, Ramil Farzutdinov
Azubel ()Cast: Mert Uzunmehmet, Önem Piskin, Alp Tas
Director: Fatih Gülaydin
Writer: Fatih Gülaydin
Back in Business (2007) (R)Cast: Martin Kemp, Chris Barrie, Dennis Waterman, Brian Blessed, Stefan Booth
Director: Chris Munro
Writer: Neil Gardiner, Chris Munro
Bakhita ()Cast: Teresa Acerbis, Ettore Bassi, Federica Bau, Sonia Bergamasco, Maria Grazia Bon
Director: Giacomo Campiotti
Writer: Giacomo Campiotti, Dino Leonardo Gentili, Filippo Gentili, Filippo Soldi
Balamua Tohre Khatir ()Cast: Pawan Singh, Sanjay Pandey, Manoj Tiger, Khyati Singh, Ayaz Khan
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Writer: Manoj Tiger
Balkan Bazaar (NR)Cast: Luca Lionello, Catherine Wilkening, Laertis Vasiliou, Edmond Budina, Visar Vishka
Director: Edmond Budina
Writer: Edmond Budina
The Ballad of Sexual Dependency (NR)Director: Nan Goldin
Bangla Naache Bhangra (NR)Cast: Pallavi, Rajesh Sharma, Biswajit Chakraborty, Partho Sarathi Chakraborty, Kharaj Mukherjee
Director: Nandini
Baraka (NR)Cast: Esther Acebo, Samad Madkouri, Taha El Mahroug, Abel Serbouti, Son Khoury
Director: Néstor Ruiz Medina
Writer: Néstor Ruiz Medina, Juan Luis Cordero Vilches
Barefoot (Barfuss) (NR)Cast: Til Schweiger, Johanna Wokalek, Steffen Wink, Michael Mendl, Nadja Tiller
Director: Til Schweiger
Writer: Dina Marie Chapman, Jann Preuss
Barmen ()Cast: Liliya May, Ivan Okhlobystin, Vitaliy Gogunskiy, Yuliya Parshuta, Olga Buzova
Director: Dina Shturmanova
Writer: Denis Kaymakov
Barrel Children: The Families Windrush Left Behind ()Director: Nadine White
Writer: Nadine White
Basanta Bilap ()Cast: Soumitra Chatterjee, Aparna Sen, Rabi Ghosh, Kajal Gupta
Director: Dinen Gupta
Writer: Shekhar Chatterjee
Bathtub to Happiness (Badewanne Zum Gluck) (NR)Cast: Lea Kohns, Steffen Nowak
Director: Nadine Keil, Norbert Keil
Writer: Nadine Kell, Norbert Kell
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker (NR)Cast: Will Friedle, Kevin Conroy, Mark Hamill, Angie Harmon, Dean Stockwell
Director: Curt Geda
Writer: Bob Kane, Paul Dini
Batman: Out of the Shadows (NR)Director: Eric Radomski
Writer: Paul Dini, Michael Reaves, Randy Rogel, Steve Perry
The Battlefield ()Director: Emile Dinneen
Beach Road Chetan ()Cast: Razia Abdul, Anjali, Suja Ansari, Avtar Singh, Veeresh Babu
Director: Chetan Maddineni
Writer: Chetan Maddineni
Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily (La fameuse invasion des ours en Sicile), ()Cast: Leïla Bekhti, Arthur Dupont, Thierry Hancisse, Jacky Nercessian, Jean-Claude Carrière
Director: Lorenzo Mattotti
Writer: Thomas Bidegain, Dino Buzzati
Beasts (La Terre des hommes) ()Cast: Jalil Lespert, Finnegan Oldfield, Diane Rouxel, Olivier Gourmet, Bruno Raffaelli
Director: Naël Marandin
The Beat Bomb ()Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Writer: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Beat Street ()Cast: Guy Davis, Rae Dawn Chong, Saundra Santiago, Shawn Elliott, Robert Taylor (X)
Director: Stan Lathan
Writer: David Gilbert II, Andrew Davis, Paul Golding
Bebhaan ()Cast: Mrinmayee Deshpande, Smita Jaykar, Sanjay Khapre, Anoop Thakur
Director: Anup Ashok Jagdale
Writer: Dinesh Deshpande
Beda (NR)Cast: Aleksey Petrenko, Yelena Kuzmina, Lidiya Fedoseeva-Shukshina, Georgiy Burkov, Gennadi Dyudyayev
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Izrail Metter
Before, Now & Then (Nana) ()Cast: Happy Salma, Laura Basuki, Rieke Diah Pitaloka, Arawinda Kirana, Arswendy Bening Swara
Director: Kamila Andini
Being Blacker ()Cast: Blacker Dread
Director: Molly Dineen
Bela Fleck: How to Write a Banjo Conerto (NR)Cast: Béla Fleck, Edgar Meyer, Chick Corea, Marcus Roberts, Future Man
Director: Sascha Paladino and Béla Fleck
Belaya belaya noch (NR)Cast: Irina Obrezkova, Artem Tsypin
Director: Ramil Salakhutdinov
Writer: Elena Tarsier, Ramil Salakhutdinov
Belle Du Seigneur (NR)Cast: Jonathan Rhys Meyers, Natalia Vodianova, Marianne Faithfull, Ed Stoppard, Maria Bonnevie
Director: Glenio Bonder
Writer: Glenio Bonder, Vincenzo Cerami, James Dearden, Richard Boidin, Nick Rohr
Belle ma povere (NR)Cast: Marisa Allasio, Maurizio Arena, Renato Salvatori, Lorella De Luca, Alessandra Panaro
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Pasquale Festa Campanile, Massimo Franciosa, Dino Risi
Bellezza, addio ()Cast: Barbara Alberti, Antonella Amendola, Ulisse Benedetti, Franco Cordelli
Director: Carmen Giardina, Massimiliano Palme
Writer: Massimiliano Palmese
Below (NR)Cast: Anthony LaPaglia, Ryan Corr, Morgana O'Reilly, Zenia Starr, Phoenix Raei
Director: Maziar Lahooti
Writer: Ian Wilding
Benito Mussolini, the Fascist (Fascista) ()Director: Nico Naldini
Benjamin the Elephant (Benjamin Blümchen) (NR)Cast: Jürgen Kluckert, Heike Makatsch, Manuel Santos Gelke
Director: Tim Trachte
Writer: Bettina Börgerding, Elfie Donnelly
Benjamin's Tree (L&apos: arbre au coeur qui bat) (NR)Director: Alexandre Desjardins
Berivan (NR)Director: Aydin Orak
Berlin, Bahnhof Friedrichstrasse, 1990 (NR)Director: Konstanze Binder, Lilly Grote, Ulri
Writer: Konstanze Binder, Lilly Grote, Ulrike Herdin, Julia Kunert
Best of Times (Khwaam jam sun... Tae rak chan yao) (NR)Cast: Arak Amornsupasiri, Yarinda Bunnag, Sansanee Wattanakul
Director: Yongyoot Thongkongtoon
Writer: Nontra Kumwong, Aummaraporn Phandintong
Bhale Mogudu Bhale Pellam (NR)Cast: Rajendra Prasad, Suhasini, Naresh, Raghu Babu, Jhansi
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Bhaybheet ()Cast: Subodh Bhave, Maddhu Sharma, Poorva Gokhale, Girija Joshi, Mrunal Jadhav
Director: Deepak Naidu
Writer: Dinesh Jagtap
Bibi & Tina 3 - Madchen gegen Jungs (NR)Cast: Lina Larissa Strahl, Lisa-Marie Koroll, Louis Held, Philipp Laude, Kostja Ullmann
Director: Detlev Buck
Writer: Detlev Buck, Bettina Börgerding
Bibi & Tina 4 - Tohuwabohu Total ()Cast: Lea van Acken, Lisa-Marie Koroll, Lina Larissa Strahl, Max von der Groeben, Louis Held
Director: Detlev Buck
Writer: Detlev Buck, Bettina Börgerding
Bibi & Tina: Einfach Anders ()Cast: Katharina Hirschberg, Harriet Herbig-Matten
Director: Detlev Buck
Writer: Bettina Börgerding
Bibi & Tina: Voll Verhext! (NR)Cast: Lisa Larissa Strahl, Lisa-Marie Koroll, Louis Held, Emilio Moutaoukkil, Michael Maertens
Director: Detlev Buck
Writer: Detlev Buck, Bettina Börgerding
Bibi Blocksberg ()Director: Gregor Schnitzler
Writer: Bettina Börgerding
Bidalare Endu Ninna (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Swathi, Bhumika Chabria, Jai Jaga
Director: Umesh Badaradinni
The Biggest Toad In The Puddle (NR)Cast: Lei Fan
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Tianqu Chen, Tianlin Yang
Billion Dollar Baby (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Suresh Heblikar, Shriya Dinakar, Shivadhwaj, Sangeetha, Yamuna Murthy
Director: Shriya Dinakar
Writer: Shriya Dinakar
Billo il grand dakhaar (NR)Cast: Marco Bonini, Boubacar Ba, Lella Costa, Luisa De Santis, Carmen De Santos
Director: Laura Muscardin
Writer: Marco Bonini
Billo: The Great Dakhaar (Billo: il grand dakhaar) (NR)Cast: Marco Bonini, Luisa De Santis, Paolo Gasparini, Thierno Thiam, Lella Costa
Director: Laura Muscardin
Writer: Marco Bonini, Mbacke Gadji
Billy the Kid vs. Dracula (NR)Cast: John Carradine, Chuck Courtney, Melinda Plowman, Virginia Christine, Harry Carey Jr.
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Carl K. Hittleman
Bilut ()Cast: Rosyam Nor, Siti Sharizah, Que Haidar, Jerrico Rosales, Ezlynn
Director: Badaruddin Azmi
Bindni Bhaag Jasi ()Cast: Govind Singh Rajput, Nirali Soni
Director: Dinesh Rajpurohit
Bir Cumhuriyet Sarkisi ()Cast: Salih Bademci, Ahmet Rifat Sungar, Ertan Saban, Sifanur Gül, Melis Sezen
Director: Yagiz Alp Akaydin
The Bishop's Bedroom (La stanza del vescovo) (NR)Cast: Ugo Tognazzi, Ornella Muti, Patrick Dewaere, Lia Tanzi, Gabriella Giacobbe
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Leonardo Benvenuti, Piero Chiara
Black Bauhinia ()Director: Malte Philipp Kaeding
Black Screen (NR)Director: Nour-Eddine Lakhmari
Black Widow: A Land Bleeds (NR)Cast: Shivani Grover, Sanjay Jain, Preet Kanwal
Director: Dinkar Rao
Blackboard (Marathi) (2015) (NR)Cast: Arun Nalawade, Madhavi Juvekar, Charles Gomes, Gauri Navalkar
Director: Dinesh Deolekar
Blbec z Xeenemunde (NR)Director: Jaroslav Balik
Writer: Salava Budinova, Zdena Hadrbbolcova, Vlastimil Hasek
Blickwechsel: Sichtweisen auf deutsche Freiwillige (NR)Director: Christian Weinert,Ferdinand Carrièr
Blindman ()Cast: Tony Anthony, Ringo Starr, Lloyd Battista, Magda Konopka, Raf Baldassarre
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Writer: Tony Anthony
Blood Moon (NR)Cast: Ian Whyte, George Blagden, Anna Skellern
Director: Jeremy Wooding
Writer: Alan Wightman
Blue Box ()Director: Michal Weits
Writer: Michal Weits, Marie-Josée Cardinal
The Blue House (La maison bleue) ()Cast: Alpha Diagne
Director: Hamedine Kane
Writer: Hamedine Kane
The Blue Whale (El Hoot El Azraq) ()Cast: Randa Al Behiry, Nermin Mohsen, Hosny Sheta, Alaa Morsy, Nada Bahgat
Director: Alaa Morsy
Writer: Usama Hossam El Din
Bluh im Glanze (NR)Cast: Marisa Leonie Bach, Adrian Can, Dieter Fischer, Hartmut Kunze
Director: Korbinian Wandinger
Writer: Korbinian Wandinger, Alexandra Wesolowski
A Boarding School (Pesantren) ()Director: Shalahuddin Siregar
Boishommo (Journey to the Heart) ()Cast: Aunkon, Adam Dawla, Mita Chowdhury, Promia Rahman, Sajjad Hossain Rony
Director: Adam Dawla
Writer: Adam Dawla, Asif Abedin
Bombe (NR)Cast: Zahra Syahirah, Safanah Kayla, Siti Annisyah
Director: Hendra Sirajuddin
Bon Bini Holland ()Cast: Jandino Asporaat, Liliana de Vries, Sergio IJssel, Dennis Rudge, Lone van Roosendaal
Director: Jelle de Jonge
Writer: Jandino Asporaat, Ernst Gonlag
Bon Bini Holland 2 (NR)Cast: Jandino Asporaat, Liliana de Vries, Jandino Asporaat, Liliana de Vries
Director: Jon Karthaus
Writer: Jandino Asporaat, Maarten Swart
Bon Bini Holland 3 ()Cast: Tygo Gernandt, Rico Verhoeven, Jandino Asporaat, Sergio IJssel, J. David Hinze
Director: Pieter van Rijn
Writer: Jandino Asporaat, Michel Bonset, Maarten Swart, Anjali Taneja
Bon Bini: Bangkok Nights ()Cast: Jandino Asporaat, Phi Nguyen, Sergio IJssel, Alpha Barry, Ankie Beilke
Director: Pieter van Rijn
Writer: Jandino Asporaat, Michel Bonset
Bon Bini: Bangkok Nights 3D ()Cast: Jandino Asporaat, Ankie Beilke, Willy Zogo, Sergio IJssel, Phi Nguyen
Director: Pieter van Rijn
Writer: Jandino Asporaat, Michel Bonset
Bon cop de falç ()Director: Esteban J. Escobar, Nadine Wanono
Bonnie ()Cast: Livi Ciananta, Ariyo Wahab, Nadila Ernesta
Director: Marsha Hermansyah Abidin, Agus Herm
Writer: Amorita D., Agus Pestol
Boonie Bears: Blast into the Past ()Director: Ding, Lianglin Huida
Boonie Bears: Mystical Winter (Xiong Chumo Zhi Xueling Xiongfeng) (NR)Cast: Wei Zhang, Bingjun Zhang, Xiao Tan, Yutian Meng, Yaodong Sun
Director: Liang Ding
Writer: Fuyuan Liu
Boonie Bears: The Big Shrink (NR)Cast: Xiao Tan, Zhang Wei, Bingjun Zhang
Director: Leon Ding
Writer: Lin Jiang, Qin Wan
Boonie Bears: The Big Top Secret (Xiong chumo zhi xiong xin guilai) (NR)Cast: Wei Zhang, Bingjun Zhang, Xiao Tan, Guang Chen, Xiao-dong Sun
Director: Liang Ding, Yong-chang Lin, Huida L
Writer: Yun Xu, Tiezhi Cui, Qin Wan
Boonie Bears: The Wild Life (Xiong Chu Mo: Kuang Ye Da Lu) ()Cast: Chris Boike, Xiao Tan, Zhang Wei, Bingjun Zhang
Director: Leon Ding
Writer: Tachi Cui, Rachel Xu
Boonie Bears: To the Rescue (Xiong Chu Mo) (NR)Cast: Bingjun Zhang, Wei Zhang, Xiao Tan, Guang Chen, Yaodong Sun
Director: Liang Ding, Fuyuan Liu
Writer: Fuyuan Liu, Yun Xu, Bo Jiang, Tiezhi Cui, Qin Wan, Lu Jiang, Que Dai, Jin Zhang, Chao Lin,
Borsalino and Co. ()Cast: Alain Delon, Riccardo Cucciolla, Catherine Rouvel, Daniel Ivernel, André Falcon
Director: Jacques Deray
Writer: Jacques Deray, Pascal Jardin
Boutellisse (NR)Director: Nasredine Shili
Bra mennesker (NR)Cast: Sonja Wigert, Georg Løkkeberg, Harald Steen, Lars Tvinde, Einar Vaage
Director: Leif Sinding
Brainstorm: In-between Shores (Prata Vetra: Starp Krastiem) ()Director: Audinga Kucinskaite
Writer: Sandijs Semjonovs, Gundars Reders
Brasimone (NR)Director: Riccardo Palladino
Breaking and Re-entering (Huan qian) ()Cast: Chen Bo-lin, Kent Tsai, J.C. Lin, Frederick Ming Zhong Lee, Cecilia Choi
Director: Ding-Lin Wang
Brega S/A (NR)Director: Vladimir Cunha, Gustavo Godinho
Breve em nenhum cinema (NR)Director: Kiko Dinucci
Brice 3 ()Cast: Jean Dujardin, Clovis Cornillac, Bruno Salomone, Alban Lenoir, Anteo Quintavalle
Director: James Huth
Writer: Jean Dujardin, Christophe Duthuron
The Bride Comes Home (Frauen - Launen) ()Cast: Claudette Colbert, Fred MacMurray, Robert Young, William Collier Sr., Donald Meek
Director: Wesley Ruggles
Writer: Calude Binuon, Eisabeth Sanxay Holding
The Bride's Play ()Cast: Marion Davies, John B. O'Brien, Frank Shannon, Wyndham Standing, Carl Miller
Director: George Terwilliger
Writer: Mildred Considine, Brian Oswald Donn-Byrne
A Bridegroom for My Sister (Ariss la okhti) (NR)Director: Ahmed Diaeddin
The Bridge (Na zuo qiao) ()Cast: Weiguo Wang, Xudong Du, Jiayin Yang
Director: Ding Wang
Bridget Jones: Mad About the Boy ()Cast: Renée Zellweger, Hugh Grant, Emma Thompson, Chiwetel Ejiofor, Leo Woodall
Director: Michael Morris
Writer: Helen Fielding
Bring Us Grynszpan (Livrez-nous Grynszpan) (NR)Cast: Julien Tortora, Desislava Bakardzhieva, Nikolai Urumov
Director: Joël Calmettes
Writer: Robert Badinter, Joël Calmettes
Broken (Të thyer) (NR)Cast: Edmond Budina, Nikolla Llambro, Gladiola Harizaj, Laerti Vasili
Director: Edmond Budina
Broker 2 (NR)Cast: Posani Krishna Murali, Sneha, Jeeva
Director: Maddineni Ramesh
Bruiser ()Cast: Jalyn Hall, Trevante Rhodes, Shamier Anderson, Shinelle Azoroh, Jonah Bishop-Pirrone
Director: Miles Warren
Writer: Ben Medina, Miles Warren
Bruna Surfistinha (NR)Cast: Cássio Gabus Mendes, Cristina Lago, Drica Moraes, Fabiula Nascimento, Guta Ruiz
Director: Marcus Baldini
Writer: José de Carvalho, Homero Olivetto
Bubesheim - Der Film (NR)Director: Peter Kaufmann, Sonja Radinger
Buccaneer's Girl (NR)Cast: Yvonne De Carlo, Philip Friend, Robert Douglas, Elsa Lanchester, Andrea King
Director: Frederick De Cordova
Writer: Samuel R. Golding, Joseph Hoffman
Budak Kripto ()Cast: Zam Azmi, Nurul Hida, Liza Abdullah, Fahrin Ahmad
Director: Din C.J.
Writer: Adam Tahir
Buddha Wild: Monk in a Hut (NR)Cast: Anna Wilding, Phra Sathuwanda, Chalerm Chanaphan, Chaip Saissard, Vanta Kaur
Director: Anna Wilding
Writer: Anna Wilding
Bukit Kepong (NR)Cast: Jins Shamsudin, Hussein Abu Hassan, Dato’ Yusof Haslam, A. Rahim
Director: Jins Shamsudin
Bulaq (NR)Director: Fabio Lucchini, Davide Morandini
Burning in the Wind (Brucio nel vento) (NR)Cast: Ivan Franek, Barbora Lukesová, Ctirad Götz, Caroline Baehr, Cécile Pallas
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Agota Kristof, Doriana Leondeff
Burning Men ()Cast: Edward Hayter, Aki Omoshaybi, Elinor Crawley, Katie Collins, Joseph Millson
Director: Jeremy Wooding
Writer: Neil Spencer, Jeremy Wooding
Burnout (2017) ()Cast: Morjana Alaoui, Sarah Perles, Anas El Baz
Director: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Writer: Nour Eddine Lakhmari, Attila Veres
Butch Walker: Out of Focus (NR)Cast: Butch Walker, The Black Widows
Director: Peter Harding, Shane Valdes
Bye Bye Tiberias (Bye Bye Tiberiade) ()Cast: Hiam Abbass
Director: Lina Soualem
Writer: Lina Soualem, Nadine Naous
Byomkesh O Agniban (NR)Cast: Jisshu Sengupta, Swastika Mukherjee, Saswata Chatterjee
Director: Anjan Dutt
Writer: Sharadindu Bandhopadhyay
Byomkesh O Chiriakhana (NR)Cast: Jisshu Sengupta, Saswata Chatterjee, Kanchan Mullick, Ankitaa Chakraborty
Director: Anjan Dutt
Writer: Sharadindu Bandhopadhyay
Cages (Jaulas) (2009) (NR)Director: Juan José Medina
Caisa (NR)Director: Alexandru Mavrodineau
Calapor ()Cast: Rituparna Sengupta, Priyanshu Chatterjee, Raghuveer Yadav, Harsh Chhaya, Binny Sharma
Director: Dinesh P. Bhonsle
Writer: R.Mihir Vardhan, Dinesh P. Bhonsle
California Winter (NR)Cast: Rutina Wesley, Michael Ironside, A Martinez, Gina Rodriguez, Walter Perez
Director: Odin Ozdil
Writer: Odin Ozdil
The Californians (PG)Cast: Noah Wyle, Illeana Douglas, Kate Mara, Cloris Leachman, Joanne Whalley
Director: Jonathan Parker
Writer: Jonathan Parker, Catherine DiNapoli
The Calligraphy Master ()Cast: Qian Cheng, Xiangyu Kong, Lin Liu, Enran Ma, Renhau
Director: Yinnan Ding
Calon Bini ()Cast: Michelle Ziudith, Rizky Nazar, Dian Sidik, Slamet Rahardjo, Minati Atmanegara
Director: Asep Kusdinar
Camera Rechargee (NR)Director: Zakaria Badreddine
A Cantor on Trial (NR)Cast: Louis ‘Leibele’ Waldman
Director: Sidney M. Goldin
Captain Barbell (1973) ()Cast: Dolphy, Lotis Key, Panchito, Babalu, Katy de la Cruz
Director: Jose 'Pepe' Wenceslao
Writer: Mars Ravelo, Ading Fernando
The Career of a Chambermaid (Telefoni bianchi) (NR)Cast: Agostina Belli, Cochi Ponzoni, Maurizio Arena
Director: Dino Risi
Carnival of Monsters (NR)Cast: Fenella Fielding, Tom Baker, Colin Baker, Anneke Wills, Terrance Dicks
Director: Michael Wadding
Caro papa (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Aurore Clément, Andrée Lachapelle, Stefano Madia, Julien Guiomar
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Bernardino Zapponi, Marco Risi
Carole Matthieu ()Cast: Isabelle Adjani, Corinne Masiero, Lyes Salem, Ola Rapace, Pablo Pauly
Director: Louis-Julien Petit
Writer: Louis-Julien Petit, Samuel Doux, Fanny Burdino
Carried Away and Returned (La llevada y la traída) ()Director: Ofelia Medina
Writer: Ofelia Medina
Casanegra (NR)Cast: Anas Elbaz, Omar Lotfi, Mohamed Benbrahim, Ghita Tazi, Driss Roukhe
Director: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Writer: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Cat queue (NR)Cast: Elzhana Popova, Valentin Gadzhokov, Andrey Avramov, Svetlana Atanasova, Svetlana Atanasova
Director: Virginia Kostadinova
The Catholic School (La scuola cattolica) ()Cast: Jasmine Trinca, Valeria Golino, Riccardo Scamarcio, Valentina Cervi, Benedetta Porcaroli
Director: Stefano Mordini
Writer: Massimo Gaudioso, Luca Infascelli, Stefano Mordini
Caught in the Headlights (NR)Cast: Erika Eleniak, Kim Coates, Brigitta Dau, Stacy Keach, Erin Gray
Director: Gavin Wilding
Writer: Deborah Brock, Jerrold W. Lambert
Ce que le jour doit a la nuit (NR)Cast: Nora Arnezeder, Fu'ad Aït Aattou, Anne Parillaud, Vincent Perez, Anne Consigny
Director: Alexandre Arcady
Writer: Alexandre Arcady, Alexandre Arcady, Daniel Saint-Hamont, Blandine Stintzy
A Certain Foolish Consistency (NR)Director: Edin Velez
Chacrinha- O Velho Guerreiro ()Cast: Stepan Nercessian, Eduardo Sterblitch, Gianne Albertoni
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Chalk (NR)Cast: Lillie Buttery, Nicole Pavier, Katie Lyons
Director: Martina Amati
Writer: Martina Amati, Ilaria Bernardini
Chao Yue Na Yi Tian (NR)Cast: Jian Cui
Director: Lee Hwan Ryl, Lei Cao
Writer: Jian Ding
Chaos and Confusion (NR)Director: Nadine Khan
Chaos, Disorder (Harag W' Marag) (NR)Director: Nadine Khan
Writer: Nadine Khan, Mohamed Nasser
A Charlie Parker (NR)Director: Leo de Berardinis, Perla Peragallo
Cheney's Law (NR)Director: David Addington, Dick Cheney
Chewing Gum (NR)Director: Benoit Desjardins
Chha Ekan Chha (NR)Cast: Deepa Shree Niraula, Deepak Raj Giri, Nirmal Sharma
Director: Dinesh DC
Writer: Deepak Raj Giri
Chikkar ()Cast: Saleem Mairaj, Faryal Mehmood, Usman Mukhtar, Nouman Waheed Qureshi, Adnan Shah
Director: Zaheer Uddin Ahmed
Writer: Zaheer Uddin Ahmed
The Children of Gulag (Les enfants du goulag) (NR)Director: Romain Icard
Writer: Guillaume Vincent, Madina Vérillon Djoussoeva
Children of the Universe (Grand et Petit) ()Director: Camille Budin
Chilly Beach: The World Is Hot Enough (NR)Director: Edin Ibric
The Chinese Botanist's Daughters (Les Filles du botaniste) (NR)Cast: Mylène Jampanoï, Xiao Ran Li, Ling Dong Fu, Wei-chang Wang, Nguyen Van Quang
Director: Sijie Dai
Writer: Sijie Dai, Nadine Perront
Chiso Ashtray ()Cast: Divya Dev, Nabin Lamsal, Sushil Raj Pandey, Nikun Shrestha, Shristi Shrestha
Director: Dinesh Palpali
Chitti Babu ()Cast: Sai Jaswanth, Renu Varma, P Vijay Kumar, Kumar Mittapalli
Director: Ajay Koundinya
The Chosen One (Ishanou) (NR)Cast: Kiranmala, Tara
Director: Aribam Syam Sharma
Writer: M.K. Binodini Devi
Chou-Chou la Nounou (NR)Director: Garri Bardine Russie
Chowkur Gate ()Cast: Archana, Pavithra, Rakshith Gopal Urs
Director: RBM Dinesh
Writer: RGM Dinesh
Chraksa (Cherkess) (NR)Director: Mahieddine Kandour
A Christmas Story 2 (PG)Cast: Daniel Stern, Braeden Lemasters, Stacey Travis, Valin Shinyei, Gerard Plunkett
Director: Brian Levant
Writer: Nat Mauldin, Jean Shepherd
Chroniques Blanches (NR)Cast: Mourad Zaoui, Karim Saidi, Laila Hadioui, Hatim Idar, Ahmed Jaidi
Director: Abdelkrim Derkaoui
Writer: Ouahid Noureddine et Abdelkrim Derkaoui
Chronology (Kronoloji) ()Cast: Birkan Sokullu, Cemre Ebuzziya, Tansu Biçer, Serkan Keskin, Esra Kizildogan
Director: Ali Aydin
Writer: Ali Aydin
Chu Oi Dung Lay Me Con ()Cast: An Nguy, Kieu Minh Tuan
Director: Dinh Tuan Vu
Chucha (NR)Director: Garri Bardin
Writer: Garri Bardin
Chucha-2 (NR)Cast: Konstantin Rajkin, Polina Rajkina
Director: Garri Bardin
Writer: Garri Bardin
Chuloman (Chulo Man) ()Director: Sergio Jaldin
Chung cu cua toi (NR)Director: Dinh Le Minh Trinh
Cicero ()Cast: Till Brönner, Roger Cicero, Wolfgang Wimmer, Johannes Oerding, Charly Antolini
Director: Kai Wessel
Writer: Andrei Dinu, Tina Freitag, Katharina Rinderle, Kai Wessel
Ciliwung, Gudnite (NR)Cast: Maria Farida, Dewi Amanda, Rya Nightingale, Ferly Putra
Director: Dede Ferdinan
The Cinema Club (NR)Cast: Derek Hill, A.C.H. Smith
Director: Terry Harding
Writer: A.C.H. Smith
Cinni: Uyanis (NR)Cast: Gokcen Gokvebag, Merve Deniz, Birgul Kenarci, Adem Koksal, Yigit Aydin
Director: Emre Aydin
Cinta Sama Dengan Cindolo Na Tape ()Cast: A. Thesar Resandy, Maizura, Brillian Sondakh, Zulkifli Gani Ottoh, Syahriar Tato
Director: Andi Burhamzah
Writer: Rusmin Nuryadin
Circus School (NR)Director: Dingding Ke, Jing Guo
Cities of Last Things (Xing Fu Cheng Shi) ()Cast: Louise Grinberg, Lu Huang, Hong-Chi Lee, Kuo-Chu Chang, Eric Tu
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Wi Ding Ho
City of Muslims (NR)Director: Samir Muqaddin
Writer: Lon Muqaddin
Ciudad futura (NR)Director: Damian Bandini
Classification of Memories (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Vladzi Kirov
Close Up (2009) (NR)Director: Noureddine Benhamed
Closed Mondays (1974) (NR)Cast: Todd Oleson, Holly Johnson
Director: Bob Gardiner, Will Vinton
Code 36 (NR)Cast: Mostafa Shaaban, Maya Nasry, Ahmad Said Abdel Ghani, Yousef Fawzy, Menna El-Marghy
Director: Ahmad Samir Farag
Writer: Nader Salah El Din
Colette (2013) (NR)Cast: Jirí Mádl, Clémence Thioly
Director: Milan Cieslar
Writer: Geraldine Blecker, Milan Cieslar
The Colonel and the Werewolf (O Coronel e o Lobisomem) (NR)Director: Alcino Diniz
Writer: José Cândido de Carvalho, Alcino Diniz
Come On, Scumbags (NR)Cast: Madina Mustafina
Director: Madina Mustafino
Come Undone (Cosa voglio di piu) (NR)Cast: Alba Rohrwacherc, Pierfrancesco Favino, Teresa Saponangelo, Giuseppe Battiston, Fabio Troiano
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini, Doriana Leondeff
The Commander and the Stork (Il comandante e la cicogna) (NR)Cast: Luca Zingaretti, Alba Rohrwacher, Claudia Gerini, Valerio Mastandrea, Giuseppe Battiston
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Doriana Leondeff, Marco Pettenello, Silvio Soldini
Comme tout le monde ()Director: Philippe Dinh, Patrick Muller
Comment j'ai détesté les maths (NR)Director: Olivier Peyon
Writer: Olivier Peyon, Amandine Escoffier
Complexes (I complessi) (NR)Cast: Nino Manfredi, Alberto Sordi, Ugo Tognazzi, Silvio Battistini, Paola Borboni
Director: Luigi Filippo D'Amico, Dino Risi
Writer: Leonardo Benvenuti
Complicity (2013) (NR)Cast: Sean Young, Heather Hemmens, Shoshana Bush
Director: C.B. Harding
Writer: C.B. Harding
Compulsion (2008) (NR)Cast: Ray Winstone
Director: Sarah Harding
Writer: Joshua St Johnston
Concrete Coast (NR)Director: Robert Harding Pittman
Connaissance du Monde: Îles Shetland, Une autre Ecosse (NR)Director: Nadine Forestier, Jean-Claude Fores
The Constant Nymph (1943) (NR)Cast: Charles Boyer, Joan Fontaine, Alexis Smith, Brenda Marshall, Charles Coburn
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Kathryn Scola, Margaret Kennedy, Basil Dean
Contingences ()Cast: Pierre Prod'Homme, Marie-Cecile Gueguen, Marie Charlotte Celi
Director: Manu Bodin
Writer: Manu Bodin
Continue ()Cast: Nadine Crocker, Shiloh Fernandez, Lio Tipton, Emily Deschanel, Kat Foster
Director: Nadine Crocker
Writer: Nadine Crocker
Contratiempo (2011) (NR)Cast: Michel Brown, Jorge Luis Moreno, Laisha Wilkins, Damayanti Quintanar
Director: Ramiro Medina- Flores
Writer: Flavia Atencio, Sandra García Velten
Convenience Store (Produkty 24) ()Cast: Zukhara Sanzysbay, Lyudmila Vasilieva, Tolibjon Suleymanov
Director: Michael Borodin
Convergence (1999) (R)Cast: Christopher Lloyd, Blu Mankuma, Cynthia Preston, Rachel Hayward, Adrian Paul
Director: Gavin Wilding
Writer: Gavin Wilding,Raul Inglis,John Fairley
Conversación en la ca-catedral (NR)Director: Robert Medina
Cornelis ()Cast: Hans-Erik Dyvik Husby, Malin Crépin, Helena af Sandeberg, David Dencik
Director: Amir Chamdin
Writer: Antonia Pyk
Corto Maltese: La cour secrete des Arcanes (NR)Cast: Richard Berry, Patrick Bouchitey, Barbara Schulz, Marie Trintignant, Frédéric van den Driessche
Director: Pascal Morelli
Writer: Natalia Borodin, Hugo Pratt
Cosmic Energy Inc. (NR)Director: Giuseppe Schillaci
Writer: Giuseppe Schillaci, Paolo Pallavidino
Cosplay Fetish Battle Dromes (NR)Cast: Carly Jean, Leland Mapp, Gregg Golding
Director: Gregg Golding
Cossacks of the Kuban (Kubanskie kazaki) (NR)Cast: Sergei Lukyanov, Marina Ladynina, Aleksandr Khvylya, Vladlen Davydov, Vladimir Volodin
Director: Ivan Pyryev
Writer: Nikolai Pogodin
Costinha e o King Mong (NR)Cast: Costinha, Ferrugem
Director: Alcino Diniz
Writer: Alcino Diniz, Emanoel Rodrigues
Cotton 100% ()Director: Mikhail Borodin
Cotton100% (Cotton 100%) ()Director: Mikhail Borodin
Could It Happen Here? (Italia: Ultimo atto?) (NR)Cast: Luc Merenda, Lou Castel, Andrea Franchetti
Director: Massimo Pirri
Writer: Morando Morandini Jr., Massimo Pirri
Cousins ()Cast: Chelsie Preston Crayford, Cohen Holloway, Tioreore Ngatai-Melbourne, Miriama Smith, Cian Elyse White
Director: Ainsley Gardiner, Briar Grace Smith
Writer: Briar Grace Smith
Coutinho Reporter (NR)Director: Rená Tardin
CPH:DOX - Nordic by Nature - Michelin Stars ()Director: Rasmus Dinesen
Cracks in Concrete (Risse im Beton) (NR)Cast: Murathan Muslu, Alechan Tagaev, Ivan Kriznjak, Shamil Illishanov, Daniel Mijatovic
Director: Umut Dag
Writer: Umut Dag, Petra Ladinigg
Crayon ()Cast: Kahoe Howard Hon, Faisal Abdullah, Joshry Adamme, Adibah Noor
Director: Dean A. Burhanuddin
Writer: Dean A. Burhanuddin
Crazy Beautiful You (NR)Cast: Daniel Padilla, Kathryn Bernardo, Lorna Tolentino, Gabby Concepcion, Inigo Dominic Pascual
Director: Mae Czarina Cruz
Writer: Bianca B. Bernardino, Maan Dimaculangan, Jancy E. Nicolas, Rory B. Quintos, Carmi Raymundo
A Crazy Family (Mia trelli... trelli oikogeneia) (NR)Cast: Jenny Karezi, Alekos Alexandrakis, Dionysis Papagiannopoulos, Lili Papayanni, Alekos Tzanetakos
Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Nikos Tsiforos
Crazy Horse de Paris ()Cast: John Lennox, Alain Bernardin
Director: Alain Bernardin
Writer: Alain Bernardin
Crazy Westerners (Little Rita nel West) ()Cast: Rita Pavone, Terence Hill, Lucio Dalla
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Writer: Fernando Baldi, Franco Rossetti
Cream of the Crop ()Director: Dina Abd Elsalam
Creezy (La race des 'seigneurs') (NR)Cast: Alain Delon, Jeanne Moreau, Claude Rich, Sydne Rome, Jean-Marc Bory
Director: Pierre Granier-Deferre
Writer: Pierre Granier-Deferre, Pascal Jardin
Cretan Turks in Halicarnassus (NR)Director: Kostas Dadinakis
Crime Thief (Le voleur de crimes) (NR)Cast: Jean-Louis Trintignant, Robert Hossein, Giorgia Moll
Director: Nadine Trintignant
Writer: Nadine Trintignant
Cristina - Il racconto di una malattia (NR)Director: Silvia Chiodin
Crush the Skull ()Cast: Katie Savoy, Chris Riedell, Tim Chiou, Lauren Reeder, Leonard Wu
Director: Viet Nguyen
Writer: Chris Dinh, Viet Nguyen
CT Fletcher: My Magnificent Obsession ()Cast: C.T. Fletcher, Steve Austin, Bill Goldberg, Mike Rashid, Keven Washington
Director: Vlad Yudin
Cvrcak i mravica ()Cast: Tara Thaller, Marko Petric, Dusan Bucan, Luka Petrusic
Director: Luka Rukavina, Kristijan Milic, Din
Writer: Luka Rukavina, Rona Zulj
D-graduated (NR)Cast: Diego Capusotto, Roberto Carnaghi, Luciano Cazaux, Carlos Garric, Carlos Issa
Director: Cristian Bernard, Flavio Nardini
Writer: Cristian Bernard, Flavio Nardini
D.U.D.A! Werner Pirchner (NR)Director: Malte Ludin
Writer: Malte Ludin
DAD: Durugin Ang Droga (NR)Cast: Allen Dizon
Director: Dinkydoo Clarion J.
Daheim - Unsere Zeit im Pflegeheim (NR)Director: Ulrich Schwendinger
Dalisay (NR)Cast: Jana Leyva, Sue Prado, Red Ibasco, Acey Bryle
Director: Maurizio Baldini
Damen i svart ()Cast: Anita Björk, Annalisa Ericson
Director: Arne Mattsson
Writer: Folke Mellvig, Lars Widding
Daniel Bedingfield - "Secret Fear" (NR)Cast: Daniel Bedingfield, Teisha Wheaton
Director: Daniel Bedingfield
Writer: Daniel Bedingfield
Daniel Timsit, l'Algerien (NR)Director: Nasredine Guenifi
Danse et engagement : Tais Vieira (NR)Director: Camille Budin
The Dark Angel (1935) (NR)Cast: Fredric March, Merle Oberon, Herbert Marshall
Director: Sidney Franklin
Writer: Lillian Hellman, Mordaunt Shairp, Claudine West, Guy Bolton
The Dark Castle (NR)Cast: Panji Saputra, Rahajeng Sekar Putri, Rachel Albert, Bruno Henry
Director: Shasa Mahe
Writer: Tyka Dinarsasi, Dina Tergny
The Dark Glasses (El naddara al sawdaa) (1963) ()Cast: Nadia Lufti, Ahmad Mazhar, Ahmed Ramzy
Director: Houssam El-Din Mustafa
Dark Reprieve (R)Cast: Janelle Bartosek, Liam Card, John Cronk, Sarah Jackson, Shawn Storer
Director: Richard Boddington
Writer: Katrina Rodriguez
Dark Victory (1939) ()Cast: Bette Davis, George Brent, Humphrey Bogart, Geraldine Fitzgerald, Ronald Reagan
Director: Edmund Goulding
Das Eismeer ruft (NR)Cast: Oliver Karsitz, Alexander Rohde, Vivian Schmidt, Thomas Gutzeit, Oliver Peuser
Director: Jörg Foth
Writer: Alex Wedding, Petra Lataster-Czisch
Das Fehlende Grau ()Cast: Sina Ebell, Rupert J. Seidel, Albert Bork
Director: Nadine Heinze, Marc Dietschreit
Das sundige Dorf (NR)Cast: Joe Stöckel, Günther Lüders, Renate Mannhardt, Hanna Hutten
Director: Ferdinand Dörfler
Writer: Max Neal, Joe Stöckel, Joseph Dalman
The Daughter of the Sun (I kori tou iliou) ()Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Dinos Dimopoulos
David Francey: Burning Bright ()Cast: David Francey
Director: Tony Girardin
Dawai 2 Asmara (NR)Cast: Rhoma Irama, Ridho Rhoma, Cathy Sharon, Delon, Pepeng Naif
Director: Endri Pelita, Asep Kusnandar
Writer: Asep Kusdinar
The Dawn Patrol (1938) (NR)Cast: Errol Flynn, Basil Rathbone, David Niven, Melville Cooper, Barry Fitzgerald
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Seton I. Miller
The Day of the Crows (Le Jour des Corneilles) (NR)Cast: Jean Reno, Lorànt Deutsch, Isabelle Carré, Claude Chabrol, Chantal Neuwirth
Director: Jean-Christophe Dessaint
Writer: Amandine Taffin
De Belofte van Pisa ()Cast: Nadia Abdelouafi, Aziz Akazim
Director: Norbert ter Hall
Writer: Robert Alberdingk Thijm
De la ley a la ley (NR)Cast: Gonzalo de Castro, Fernando Andina, David Selvas, Rafa Delgado
Director: Sílvia Quer
Writer: Helena Medina
De leur vivant (NR)Cast: Raphaële Germser, Yoann Blanc, Anne-Pascale Clairembourg, Christian Crahay, Mathylde Demarez
Director: Géraldine Doignon
Writer: Géraldine Doignon
De Pionier ()Cast: Pierre Courbois
Director: Els Dinnissen
Writer: Els Dinnissen
De Pionier, een portret van Pierre Courbois ()Director: Els Dinnissen
De vergeløse ()Cast: Georg Richter, Karin Meyer
Director: Leif Sinding
Writer: Leif Sinding, Gabriel Scott
The Dead Father (NR)Cast: D.P. Snidal, Margaret Anne MacLeod, John Harvie, Angela Heck, Rachel Toles
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Guy Maddin
Dead Unicorns ()Cast: Haruka Abe, Laura Evelyn, Alistair Findlay
Director: Ian Fielding
Writer: Ian Fielding
The Deaf Club (NR)Director: Roger Vass
Writer: Eric Gjerdingen
Death and Texas (NR)Cast: Charles Durning, Steve Harris, Corbin Bernsen, Jello Biafra, Susan Egan
Director: Kevin DiNovis
Writer: Kevin DiNovis
A Death In The Family ()Director: Richard Dindo
Debateable Lands (NR)Cast: George MacDonald Frazer, Eric Robson
Director: A Striding Edge Presentation
Deceived (2016) (NR)Cast: Mike Falkow, David Paladino, Betsy Landin, Millie Ruperto, Alfred D. Herger Jr.
Director: Carlos Jimenez Flores
Writer: Adam Beason, Sevier Crespo, Mike Falkow, Carlos Jimenez Flores, David Paladino
Dedemit - Diikuti Makhluk Halus ()Cast: Ikram Noer, Fildza Burhan, Nurfadilah Hanifah
Director: Hendra Sirajuddin
Demain Sera Mieux ()Cast: Fatma Ben Saidane, Fathi Akkari, Kaouther Belhaj, Sofian Dahech
Director: Kais Chekir
Writer: Zine El Abidine Mastouri
Demain, Alger? (NR)Cast: Nabil Asli, Aida Ghechoud, Houssam Herzallah, Amine Mentseur, Mehdi Ramdani
Director: Amin Sidi-Boumedine
Demi-soeurs ()Cast: Sabrina Ouazani, Alice David, Charlotte Gabris, Patrick Chesnais, Ouidad Elma
Director: Saphia Azzeddine, François-Régis Je
Writer: Saphia Azzeddine
Demona (NR)Cast: Alexa Key, Ajun Perwira, Thoriq Graduate
Director: Rizal Mantovani
Writer: Anto Nugroho, Bayu Abdinegoro
Der Bauer zu Nathal (NR)Cast: Josef Fürtbauer, Josef Windischbauer
Director: Matthias Greuling, David Baldinger
Writer: Matthias Greuling, David Baldinger
Der Hausmeister (1973) (NR)Cast: Heinz Rühmann, Gerd Baltus, Michael Schwarzmaier
Director: August Everding
Writer: August Everding
Der Schauspieler Ulrich Tukur (NR)Director: Eva Gerberding
Der Schuss von der Kanzel (NR)Cast: Adolf Manz, Irene Naef, Fred Tanner, Mathilde Danegger, Gottlieb Büchi
Director: Leopold Lindtberg
Writer: Conrad Ferdinand Meyer, Richard Schweizer
Der schwarze Freitag (NR)Cast: Curd Jürgens, Paul Hoffmann, Hermann Lenschau, Dieter Borsche, Peter Capell
Director: August Everding
Writer: Answald Krüger, Maria Matray
Derborence (NR)Cast: Isabel Otero, Jacques Penot, Maria Machado, Jean-Marc Bory, Bruno Cremer
Director: Francis Reusser
Writer: Charles Ferdinand Ramuz
Des Lebens Fülle ()Director: Werner Biedermann, Ferdinand Fries
Destino M6 (NR)Director: Gretel Medina, Raymel Casamayor
Devichya vesna (NR)Cast: Mira Koltsova, Dzhella Agafonova, Galina Petrova, Garen Zhukovskaya, Lyusyena Ovchinnikova
Director: Venyamin Dorman, Genrikh Oganisyan
Writer: Mikhail Dolgopolov, Nadezhda Nadezhdina
Devochka i krokodil ()Cast: Elena Granovskaya, Evgeniy Teterin, Natalya Polinkovskaya, Natalya Zabavnaya, Zoya Fyodorova
Director: Iosif Gindin, Isaak Menaker
Writer: Nina Gernet, Grigori Yagdfeld
Devushka s kharakterom (NR)Cast: Valentina Serova, Emma Tsesarskaya, Andrei Tutyshkin, Aleksandr Antonov, Pavel Olenev
Director: Konstantin Yudin
Writer: Gennadi Fish, Iosif Sklyut
Dhadkela Tohre Nave Karejwa (Dhadkela Tohre Naame Karejwa) (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee, Vijay Verma, Sanjay Pandey, Arvind Akela Kallu, Aiyaz Khan
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Día de Muertos ()Director: José Medina E.
Writer: José Medina E.
Dialog (1971) ()Cast: Konrad Farner, Kurt Marti
Director: Richard Dindo
Diamant brut ()Cast: Malou Khebizi, Idir Azougli, Andréa Bescond, Ashley Romano, Alexis Manenti
Director: Agathe Riedinger
Writer: Agathe Riedinger
Diarchy (Diarchia) (NR)Cast: Riccardo Scamarcio, Louis Garrel, Alba Rohrwacher
Director: Ferdinando Cito Filomarino
Writer: Ferdinando Cito Filomarino
Diary of a Schoolteacher (Diario di un maestro) (NR)Director: Vittorio De Seta
Writer: Albino Bernardini
Días distintos (NR)Director: David Castañon Medina
Die Chaosschwestern und Pinguin Paul ()Cast: Michael Lott, Felix Klare, Max Giermann, Riccardo Angelini
Director: Mike Marzuk
Writer: Mike Marzuk, Korbinian Wandinger
Die drei Dorfheiligen (1949) (NR)Cast: Joe Stöckel, Beppo Brem, Erhard Siedel, Willy Reichert, Elisabeth Biebl
Director: Ferdinand Dörfler
Writer: Max Neal, Max Ferner
Die fidele Tankstelle (NR)Cast: Joe Stöckel, Erhard Siedel, Beppo Brem, Ilona Lamée
Director: Joe Stöckel, Ferdinand Dörfler
Writer: H.H. König, Hans Lacmüller
Die Finsternis (2005) (NR)Cast: Klaus Armbruster, Renate Arnaud, Heinz Gauggel, Kurt Meierhöfer, Lotte Rebholz
Director: Thomas Tielsch
Writer: Louis-Ferdinand Céline, Thomas Tielsch
Die Rüden (NR)Cast: Christopher Köberlein, Mathis Landwehr, Nadin Matthews, Sabine Winterfeldt
Director: Connie Walter
Writer: Nadin Matthews, Connie Walter
Die Vergesslichkeit der Eichhörnchen ()Cast: Hede Beck, Günther Maria Halmer, Sina Bianca Hentschel, Fabian Hinrichs
Director: Marc Dietschreit, Nadine Heinze
Writer: Marc Dietschreit, Nadine Heinze
A Different Kind of Farm (NR)Cast: Carol Cozzi-Schmarr, Craig Schmarr
Director: Caroline Harding
Dilemma (1962) (NR)Cast: Evelyn Frank, Marijke Haakman, Ivan Jackson, Zakes Mokae
Director: Henning Carlsen
Writer: Henning Carlsen, Nadine Gordimer
Dinosaurs in a Mining Facility (NR)Director: Jordin Goff
The Director's Cut (2009) (NR)Cast: Jonathan Patrick Moore, Mollie King, David Maguire
Director: Paul Komadina
Writer: Paul Komadina
Dirty Weekend (Mordi e fuggi) (1973) (NR)Cast: Marcello Mastroianni, Oliver Reed, Carole André
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ruggero Maccari, Dino Risi
The Discord (La zizanie) (NR)Cast: Louis de Funès, Annie Girardot, Maurice Risch, Jean-Jacques Moreau, Geneviève Fontanel
Director: Claude Zidi
Writer: Pascal Jardin, Claude Zidi, Michel Fabre
Discovering Bigfoot ()Director: Todd Standing
Divyang ()Cast: Aman Lade, Vandan Nakhate, Surbi Jambure, Anurag Pillare
Director: Dilip Kosre
Writer: Dinesh
Doctor Ray and the Devils (Doktor Rej i djavoli) (NR)Cast: Paul Leonard Murray, Dragan Bjelogrlic, Bojan Dimitrijevic
Director: Dinko Tucakovic
Writer: Sasa Radojevic, Dinko Tucakovic,
The Dogfather (PG)Cast: Chris Parnell, William Cuddy, Brandi Ward, Gerry Mendicino, Rachel Marcus
Director: Richard Boddington
Writer: Michael Hamilton-Wright, Russell Scalise
Dojo ()Cast: Souhail Attahiri, Sokol Biblekaj, Emmanuel Ohene Boafo
Director: Boris Paval Conen
Writer: Ashar Medina
Dolzhnik ()Cast: Bekzat Dostanov, Kirill Klimov, Elzhas Rakhim, Daulet Abdygaparov
Director: Rasul Sharafeddinov
Dom: A Russian Family (NR)Director: Oleg Pogodin
Domnisoara Bovary ()Cast: Ioana Barbu, Vlad Corbeanu
Director: Dinu Tãnase
Don't Get Me Wrong (Nu Te Supara, Dar) (NR)Director: Adina Pintille
Writer: Andina Pintille
A Doomed Generation (Wled ammar) (NR)Director: Nasredine Ben Maati
Dora's Peace (NR)Cast: Danny Keogh, Yule Masiteng, Hlubi Mboya, Israel Makoe, Ronnie Nyakale
Director: Konstandino Kalarytis
Writer: Andrew Herold, Konstandino Kalarytis
Double Dragon (PG-13)Cast: Robert Patrick, Mark Dacascos, Scott Wolf, Kristina Wagner, Julia Nickson
Director: James Yukich
Writer: Paul Dini, Neal Shusterman, Michael Davis, Peter Gould
Down the Ancient Stairs (Per le antiche scale) ()Cast: Marcello Mastroianni, Françoise Fabian, Marthe Keller, Pierre Blaise, Barbara Bouchet
Director: Mauro Bolognini
Writer: Mario Arosio, Sinko Solleville Marie, Raffaele Andreassi, Tullio Pinelli, Bernardino Zappo
Dr. X (NR)Cast: Gunnar Tolnaes, Johanne Fritz-Petersen
Director: Robert Dinesen
Dracula: Pages From a Virgin's Diary ()Cast: Zhang Wei-Qiang, Tara Birtwhistle, David Moroni, Jonathan B. Wright
Director: Guy Maddin
The Dragon (Lamyata) ()Cast: Nikola Todev, Georgi Partsalev, Valcho Kamarashev, Vassil Mihajlov, Petar Slabakov
Director: Todor Dinov
Writer: Nikolai Haitov
Dream Makers (NR)Cast: Nathaniel Arcand, Gerald Auger, Lorne Cardinal, Tantoo Cardinal, Greg Coyes
Director: Susan Cardinal
Writer: Susan Cardinal
Dream Pawnshop ()Director: Dian Ding
Dreams about Russia (Sny o Rossii) ()Director: Pavel Fattakhutdinov
The Dreams of Elibidi (Ndoto za Elibidi) (NR)Director: Kamau Wa Ndung’u, Nick Reding
Dreams of Innocence (Sipur Shematchil Belevaya Shel Nachash) ()Cast: Efrat Aviv, Maya De-Fries, Tomer Even, Levana Finkelstein, Eyal Geffen
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Ronit Matalon
Drifter (2007) (NR)Cast: Aileen F., Angel S., Daniel W., Frau Dr. Regling, Ricardo J.
Director: Sebastian Heidinger
Writer: Sebastian Heidinger
Drimage (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini
Drowsy City (Thanh Pho Ngu Gat) ()Director: Dung Luong Dinh
Dua Hati Biru ()Cast: Angga Yunanda, Aisha Nurra Datau, Farrell Rafisqy, Cut Mini Theo, Arswendy Bening Swara
Director: Ginatri S. Noer, Dinna Jasanti
Writer: Ginatri S. Noer
Dubravka (NR)Cast: Lina Braknyte, Niele Vikiraite, Vitali Fadeyev, K. Usatov, Olga Anikina
Director: Radomir Vasilevsky
Writer: Yuriy Chulyukin, Radij Pogodin
Dumba-Dumba (Bombe’ Dua: Dumba’-Dumba’) (NR)Cast: Zahra Syahirah, Alya Nurazizah, Muh. Dzak, Andi Emir, Safanah Kayla
Director: Syahrir Arsyad Dini
Writer: Syahrir Arsyad Dini
Dunya & Desie (NR)Cast: Maryam Hassouni, Eva van de Wijdeven, Alix Adams, Ilias Addab, Mahjoub Benmoussa
Director: Dana Nechushtan
Writer: Robert Alberdingk Thijm
Dusk (Amori) ()Cast: Salil Naik, Tanmay Kharbe, Shayana Mirashi
Director: Dinesh P Bhonsle
Writer: R M Vardhan, Dinesh P Bhonsle
The Dust Storm ()Cast: Colin O'Donoghue, Kristen Gutoskie, Chris Carmack, Jim O'Heir, J.T. Hodges
Director: Anthony Baldino, Ryan Lacen
Writer: Ryan Lacen
Dve strely. Detektiv kamennogo veka ()Cast: Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Nikolay Karachentsov, Leonid Yarmolnik, Natalya Gundareva
Director: Alla Surikova
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Dvuokiyat (NR)Director: Todor Dinov
The Early Bird Catches the Worm (Il mattino ha l'oro in bocca) (NR)Cast: Elio Germano, Laura Chiatti, Martina Stella, Carlo Monni, Corrado Fortuna
Director: Francesco Patierno
Writer: Marco Baldini
The Earth Dies Screaming (NR)Cast: Willard Parker, Virginia Field, Dennis Price, Thorley Walters, Vanda Godsell
Director: Terence Fisher
Writer: Harry Spalding
Earth: Muted ()Director: Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin, Mikael Kris
East and West (Ost und West) (NR)Cast: Molly Picon, Jacob Kalich, Sidney M. Goldin, Laura Glucksman, Eugen Neufeld
Director: Ivan Abramson, Sidney M. Goldin
Writer: Sidney M. Goldin, Eugen Preiß
EGOISTEN - Humanitäre Helfer:innen ganz persönlich ()Director: Stéphane Santini, Géraldine André
Eike - Tudo ou Nada ()Cast: Isabel Fillardis, Bukassa Kabengele, Nelson Freitas, Thelmo Fernandes, Marcelo Valle
Director: Andradina Azevedo, Dida Andrade
Eine Frau wie Du (NR)Cast: Brigitte Horney, Joachim Gottschalk, Hans Brausewetter, Charlotte Susa, Volker von Collande
Director: Viktor Tourjansky
Writer: Dinah Nelken, Emil Burri, Peter Francke
Eine Million Minuten ()Cast: Tom Schilling, Karoline Herfurth, Pola Friedrichs, Anneke Kim Sarnau, Rúrik Gíslason
Director: Christopher Doll
Writer: Christopher Doll, Monika Fäßler, Tim Hebborn, Malte Welding, Ulla Ziemann
Ejen Ali: The Movie ()Cast: Azman Zulkiply, Noorhayati Maslini, Ida Rahayu, Shafiq Isa
Director: Muhammad Usamah Zaid
Writer: Fuad Md Din, Faqihin Mohd Fazlin
Ekip Oyunu ()Cast: Ezgi Karaçam, Ali Kemal Yildiran, Ahmet Özakbalik, Akif Ince, Aysegül Saygili
Director: Muhammet Emre Aydin
El alma de Mexico (NR)Cast: Carlos Fuentes
Director: Hector Tajonar
Writer: Guadalupe Jiménez Codinach, Carlos Monsivåis
El comienzo (NR)Director: Bernadino López de la Cruz
El décimo infierno (NR)Cast: Aymará Rovera, Patricio Contreras, Guillermo Somogyi, Atilia Clavo Fanti
Director: Juan Pablo Méndez Restrepo, Mempo G
Writer: Juan Pablo Méndez Restrepo, Mempo Giardinelli
El destino de Erika (NR)Director: Amandine Poirson
El Disco De Piedra ()Director: Geraldine Ovando
El encuentro (NR)Director: Dino Minniti
Writer: Juan José Saer, Dino Minniti
El espacio entre los dos (NR)Cast: Gustavo Kreiman, Florencia Decall, Santiago Zapata
Director: Nadir Medina
El Lembi 8 Giga (NR)Cast: Mai Ezz El Deen, Mohamed Saad
Director: Mohamed Fayek
Writer: Mohamed Saad, Nader Salah El-Din
El matador (NR)Cast: Andrew M. Aybar, Sheila Korsi, Robert Wolfskill, Martin Klebba, Corey Miguel Curties
Director: Joey Medina
Writer: Joey Medina
El pan y la leche (NR)Cast: José Martínez, Abel Martínez, Jesús Martínez, Xóchitl Martínez
Director: Xavier de la Vega, Carim Azeddine
Writer: Carim Azeddine, Xavier de la Vega
El viaje en el Uro Aruma. El dia aymara (NR)Director: Hernán Dinamarca
Writer: Hernán Dinamarca
El vuelo de un amor (Che pykasumi) (NR)Cast: José Fleitas, Alicia Arce
Director: Ermes Medina Valiente
Elan, impulso vital ()Director: Dina Spivak
Elder Sister (Starshaya sestra) (NR)Cast: Tatyana Doronina, Natalya Tenyakova, Mikhail Zharov, Vitali Solomin
Director: Georgi Natanson
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Elias (2013) (NR)Cast: Simon Frenay, Albert Lladó, Yeray Mata
Director: Clément Badin
Elle (2013) (NR)Cast: Jennifer Davis, Harrison Huffman, Johnny Eastlund, Lauren Claret, Prince of Whales Second Line
Director: Geraldine Brezca
Writer: Geraldine Brezca
Ellipsis (Mnogotochie) ()Cast: Yevgeniya Simonova, Igor Mirkurbanov, Sergey Dreyden, Evgeniy Tsyganov, Chulpan Khamatova
Director: Andrey Eshpay
Writer: Elga Lyndina, Andrey Eshpay
Eloge de la Raison (NR)Director: Waël Noureddine
The Embalmer (Il mostro di Venezia) ()Cast: Maureen Brown, Luigi Martocci, Alcide Gazzotto, Alba Brotto, Elmo Caruso
Director: Dino Tavella
Writer: Paolo Lombardo, Gian Battista, Dino Tavella, Antonio Walter
Emicem Hospital ()Cast: Merve Akaydin, Sinan Bengier, Osman Bulut, Wilma Elles, Adem Eraydin
Director: Ismet Eraydin
Writer: Ismet Eraydin
Emma (Il colore nascosto delle cose) ()Cast: Adriano Giannini, Valeria Golino, Arianna Scommegna, Mattia Sbragia, Laura Adriani
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Davide Lantieri, Doriana Leondeff, Silvio Soldini
Employee of the Month (L'employée du mois) (2021) ()Cast: Jasmina Douieb, Laetitia Mampaka, Peter Van Den Begin, Alex Vizorek, Laurence Bibot
Director: Véronique Jadin
Writer: Véronique Jadin, Nina Vanspranghe
Emuthi Puthi ()Cast: Kenny Basumatary, Neetali Das, Pratibha Chaudhary
Director: Kulanandini Mahanta
En tomt i paradiset (NR)Director: Bo Harringer
Writer: Leif Ryding
Endings, Beginnings ()Cast: Shailene Woodley, Jamie Dornan, Sebastian Stan, Matthew Gray Gubler, Lindsay Sloane
Director: Drake Doremus
Writer: Drake Doremus, Jardine Libaire
Endo gut, alles gut ()Director: Stefan Maicher, Nadine Grotjahn
Enduko Emo ()Cast: Nandu, Noel Sean, Punarnavi Bhupalam
Director: Koti Vaddineni
Writer: Koti Vaddineni
Enemy (Konkani) (NR)Cast: Meenacshi Martins, Antonio Crasto, Salil Naik, Rajiv Hede
Director: Dinesh P. Bhonsle
Enemy? (NR)Cast: Meenacshi Martins, Salil Naik, Antonio Crasto, Samiksha Desai, Shishir Krishna Sharma
Director: Dinesh P. Bhonsle
The Engine Inside ()Cast: Jay Bearhead, Nourah Salah, RRDBlocks, Janice Tower, Phil Liggett
Director: Darcy Wittenburg
Writer: Daisy Maddinson, Mitchell Scott, Darcy Wittenburg
Ensaio (2012) (NR)Cast: Nuno Gil, Miguel Nunes, Cátia Tomé
Director: Dinis Costa
Writer: Dinis Costa
Entangled (Timrot Ashan) ()Cast: Daniel Gal, Reymond Amsalem, Evelin Hagoel, Einat Saruf
Director: Dina Perlstein
Ernesto Che Guevara: The Bolivian Diary (Ernesto Che Guevara: Diario de Bol (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Escaped (NR)Director: Jetske Spanjer, Ange Wieberdink
État des lieux (NR)Cast: Sid Ahmed Agoumi, Merzak Allouache, Raja Amari, Danielle Arbid, Abdelkrim Bahloul
Director: Nasser-Eddine Benalia
Eu, Um Outro ()Director: Silvia Godinho
Europolis: The Town of the Delta (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Every Cook Can Govern (NR)Director: Ceri Dingle, Rob Harris
Everybody's Couch (2009) (NR)Cast: Antoine Gratton, Marc Lamontagne, Phillipe Ramsay LeMieux, Melanie LeBlanc
Director: Dominic Desjardins
Writer: Dominic Desjardins
Everyone's in Love (Tutti innamorati) (NR)Cast: Marcello Mastroianni, Jacqueline Sassard, Marisa Merlini
Director: Giuseppe Orlandini, Franco Rossi
Everything changes ()Cast: Gho Shee Tenzin Phuntsok, Lhakpa Dorjre Sherpa, Namgel Dorji Sherpa, Ieshalz Tamang
Director: Cristiano Bendinelli
Writer: Cristiano Bendinelli
Exam (NR)Cast: Luke Mably, Adar Beck, Chris Carey, Gemma Chan, Nathalie Cox
Director: Stuart Hazeldine
Writer: Simon Garrity, Stuart Hazeldine
Exarcheia, le chant des oiseaux ()Director: Nadine Gomez
Exhibition on Screen: Vermeer From the National Gallery, London ()Director: Phil Grabsky, Ben Harding
Expedition Sweden (NR)Director: Linus Adolfsson, Jimmy Sundin
Extraordinary and Unsettling Story of Bhagwan Shree Rajneesh, his Religious (NR)Writer: Nadine Jelsing, Eric Cain
The Eye of Istanbul (NR)Director: Binnur Karaevli, Fatih Kaymak
Writer: Ahsen Diner, Binnur Karaevli
F Type (F Tipi) (NR)Cast: Tansu Biçer, Serkan Keskin, Bülent Emrah Parlak, Erkan Can, Civan Canova
Director: Baris Pirhasan, Ezel Akay, Sirri Sü
Writer: Aydin Bulut, Baris Pirhasan, Ezel Akay, Hüseyin Karabey, Mehmet Ilker Altinay, Grup Yorum
Face of Evil (2016) (NR)Cast: Scott Baxter, Chad Bishop, Jamie Bernadette
Director: Vito Dinatolo
Writer: Vito Dinatolo
Fadia's Tree ()Director: Sarah Beddington
The Fairy and the Man (I neraida kai to palikari) ()Cast: Aliki Vougiouklaki, Dimitris Papamichael, Dionysis Papagiannopoulos, Spyros Kalogirou, Giannis Argyris
Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Lakis Mihailidis
Fake Partner ()Cast: Chi Chung Lam (Lin Zicong), Ai Xiaoqi, Chen Haomin, Chen Guokun (Kwok Kuen Chan)
Director: Lin Zicong, Keding
Writer: Lin Zicong, Keding
Fakebook ()Cast: Carlos Azar, Abdo Chahine, Badih Abou Chacra
Director: Elie F. Habib
Writer: Elie F. Habib, Dina Hamza
Falling From Earth (NR)Cast: Rafic Ali Ahmad, Carmen Lebbos, Naya Salame, Ammar Shalak, Yamen Sukkarieh
Director: Chadi Zeneddine
Writer: Chadi Zeneddine
Fanfan (1993) (NR)Cast: Sophie Marceau, Vincent Perez, Marin Delterm
Director: Alexandre Jardin
Fantasma d'amore (NR)Cast: Romy Schneider, Marcello Mastroianni, Eva Maria Meineke, Wolfgang Preiss, Michael Kroecher
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Mino Milani
Farland (NR)Cast: Laura Tonke, Richy Müller, Daniel Brühl, Karina Fallenstein, Thure Lindhardt
Director: Michael Klier
Writer: Undine Damköhler, Michael Klier
Father and Son (2017) ()Director: Dung Luong Dinh
Father's Trip (Le voyage du père) (NR)Cast: Fernandel, Lilli Palmer, Laurent Terzieff, Philippe Noiret, Michel Auclair
Director: Denys de La Patellière
Writer: Bernard Clavel, Pascal Jardin
Fausto & Furio - Nun potemo perde (NR)Cast: Enzo Salvi, Maurizio Battista, Stefano Ambrogi, Maria Del Monte, Barbara Foria
Director: Lucio Gaudino
Fausto también (NR)Director: Juan Manuel Repetto
Writer: Victoria Andino, Juan Manuel Repetto
Faz Tudo Parte (NR)Director: André Godinho
Feisbum (NR)Cast: Luigi Angelillo, Alessia Barela, Giulia Bevilacqua, Andrea Bosca, Max Bruno
Director: Alessandro Capone, Dino Giarrusso
Writer: Giorgio Fabbri, Dino Giarrusso
Fellini's Roma (NR)Cast: Peter Gonzales Falcon, Fiona Florence, Britta Barnes, Pia De Doses, Marne Maitland
Director: Federico Fellini
Writer: Federico Fellini, Bernardino Zapponi
Fellini: A Director's Notebook (Block-notes di un regista) (NR)Director: Federico Fellini
Writer: Federico Fellini, Bernardino Zapponi
Femmes d'Aubervilliers (NR)Director: Claudine Bories
Writer: Claudine Bories
Femmes en filigrane (NR)Director: Marjory Déjardin
Feng Kuang Zhe Yi Nian ()Cast: Richard Ng, Choo Mi Mi
Director: Ding Shi Yun
Ferdinand Knapp (NR)Director: Andrea Baldini
The Fifth Heaven (Be-rakia ha-hamishi) (NR)Cast: Gay Adler, Aki Avni, Alona Iv, Yehezkel Lazarov, Amit Moshkovitz
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Fight Back (2013) (NR)Director: Zana Bahram, John Guadino
A Film Far Beyond A God (NR)Director: Wael Nouredine
Finding Shangri-La (NR)Cast: Zhu Zhiying
Director: Ding Ismanne Ting
Fine Lines (NR)Director: Dina Khreino
Firmafesten (NR)Cast: Lauritz Falk, Bert-Åke Varg, Lars Amble, Göthe Grefbo, Siv Andersson
Director: Jan Halldoff
Writer: Jan Halldoff, Lars Widding
First Ascent Kunyang Chhish East (NR)Director: Alessandro Bandinelli, Milena Holzk
Fitness California - Wie man die extra Meile geht ()Director: Nadine Zacharias
Writer: Nadine Zacharias
Flamencas, mujeres, fuerza y duende ()Director: Jonathan González, Marcos Medina
Writer: Marcos Medina, Jónathan González
Flo ()Cast: Stéphane Caillard, Alexis Michalik, Alison Wheeler
Director: Géraldine Danon
Writer: Géraldine Danon, Yann Queffélec
Follow Me (Seguimi) (2013) (NR)Cast: Michael Capozzi, Benedetta Zoli, Michele Gaudenzi
Director: Matteo Tondini
Writer: Matteo Tondini
Footwork (Raghse Pa) ()Cast: Mazdak Mirabedini, Negar Abedi
Director: Mazdak Mirabedini
Writer: Mazdak Mirabedini
The Forbidden Team (Der Forbudte landshold) (NR)Director: Rasmus Dinesen, Arnold Krojgaard
The Forest for the Trees (2005) (NR)Director: Bernadine Mellis
Forever and a Day (1943) (NR)Cast: Buster Keaton, Charles Laughton, Ida Lupino, Merle Oberon
Director: Cédric Hardwicke, Edmund Goulding,
Forgotten Pistolero (Il pistolero dell'Ave Maria) (NR)Cast: Leonard Mann, Luciana Paluzzi
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
The Forgotten Tree (NR)Director: Luis Rincón
Writer: Luis Rincón, Diana Carolina Medina
Fortune ()Cast: Abdumumin Sharifi, Firuza Rahmanova, Salohiddin Shukurzoda
Director: Muhiddin Muzaffar
Forward Ever: The Killing of a Revolution (NR)Director: Bruce Paddington, Luke Paddington
Writer: Bruce Paddington, Luke Paddington
Fosterfamiljen ()Cast: Mattias Holmberg, Louise Jaxwell
Director: Julia Dinome
The Four Devils ()Cast: Robert Dinesen, Edith Buemann, Tilley Christiansen
Director: Alexander Christian, Robert Dinesen
Writer: Carl Rosenbaum
Four Hearts (Serdtsa chetyryokh) ()Cast: Valentina Serova, Evgeniy Samoylov, Lyudmila Tselikovskaya, Pavel Shpringfeld, Lisa Dmitriyevskaya
Director: Konstantin Yudin
Writer: Aleksei Fajko, Anatoli Granberg
The Fox Hunt (Vinatoarea de vulpi) (NR)Cast: Mitica Popescu, Mircea Diaconu, Valeria Seciu, Zaharia Volbea, Aristide Teica
Director: Mircea Daneliuc
Writer: Mircea Daneliuc, Dinu Sararu
Fragmentos de una busqueda (NR)Director: Norberto Ludin, Pablo Milstein
Frances Hodgkins, Anything but a Still Life ()Director: Blandine Massiet Du Biest
Frances Hodgkins, Anything But a Still Life ()Director: Blandine Massiet du Biest
The Frank Rey Dance Studio: Six Decades of Dance in Tampa (NR)Director: Larry Wiezycki, Lynn Dingfelder
Frankenstein '80 (1972) (NR)Cast: John Richardson, Gordon Mitchell, Renato Romano, Xiro Papas, Dalila Di Lazzaro
Director: Mario Mancini
Writer: Ferdinando De Leone, Mario Mancini
Frate ()Cast: Thomas Ngijol, Samir Guesmi, Marie-Ange Geronimi, Jean-Pierre Lanfranchi, Aurélien Gabrielli
Director: Karole Rocher, Barbara Biancardini
Writer: Thomas Ngijol, Patrick Rocher (II)
Free Improvisation (NR)Director: Doron Djerassi
Writer: Doron Djerassi, Adin Weiner
French Provincial (Souvenirs d'en France) (NR)Cast: Jeanne Moreau, Michel Auclair, Marie-France Pisier, Claude Mann, Orane Demazis
Director: André Téchiné
Writer: André Téchiné, Marilyn Goldin
From Beirut With Love (NR)Director: Wael Noureddine
From the Morning to the Night ()Cast: Casey Turner, Matthew Delamater, Claire Jamison
Director: Tadin Brego
Writer: Tadin Brego
Frozen Ignat (Cine a ucis Craciunul?) ()Cast: Alexandra Fasola, Dana Dogaru, Ionel Mihailescu, Mircea Rusu, Teodor Ghita
Director: Dinu Tanase
Writer: Razvan Rosca, Dinu Tãnase
Fruehling im Herbst (NR)Cast: Therese Affolter, Lisa Ivana Brühlmann, Pablo Aguilar, Ursula Andermatt, Andrea Bürgin
Director: Petra Biondina Volpe
Writer: Petra Biondina Volpe
Fugh int i Scapàin (NR)Director: Gianluca Marcon, Marco Landini
Fur Elise (NR)Cast: Jasna Fritzi Bauer, Christina Große, Hendrik Duryn, Katharina Eckerfeld, Annekathrin Bürger
Director: Wolfgang Dinslage
Writer: Erzsébet Rácz
Fury of the Demon (La Rage du Démon) (NR)Cast: Jean-Jacques Bernard, Christophe Gans, Alexandre Aja, Christophe Lemaire, Pauline Méliès
Director: Fabien Delage
Writer: Fabien Delage, Jordane Oudin
Fury of the Dragon (NR)Cast: Van Williams, Bruce Lee
Director: William Beaudine
Futebol de Váreza (NR)Director: Marc Dourdin
Futebol de Várzea (NR)Director: Marc Dourdin
Futures Market (Mercado de futuros) (NR)Director: Mercedes Álvarez
Writer: Mercedes Álvarez, Arturo Redin
Gabriele: eins, zwei, drei (NR)Cast: Gustav Fröhlich, Marianne Hoppe, Grethe Weiser, Will Dohm, Harald Paulsen
Director: Rolf Hansen
Writer: Haireddin, Heinrich Spoerl
Games in the Dark (Igry v temnote) (NR)Cast: Elena Antipova, Sergey Vershynyn, Andrew Ohanyan, Eugene Senchenko, Anna Zaryankyna
Director: Ilona Zhunda, Mila Fahurdinova, Evg
Writer: Mila Fahurdinova, Evgeniy Belov, Christina Rabotenko
Garibaldi's Lovers (NR)Cast: Alba Rohrwacher, Valerio Mastandrea, Claudia Gerini, Giuseppe Battiston
Director: Silvio Soldini
The Gaucho (Il Gaucho) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Amedeo Nazzari
Director: Dino Risi
Gauguin a Tahiti et aux Marquises (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Gaza-Strophe, le jour d'apres (NR)Director: Samir Abdallah, Khéridine Mabrouk
Gaza-Strophe, Palestine (NR)Director: Kheridine Mabrouk, Samir Abdallah
Writer: Samir Abdallah
Gemeas (NR)Cast: Fernanda Torres, Evandro Mesquita, Francisco Cuoco, Fernanda Montenegro
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Nelson Rodrigues, Elena Soarez
Generation Iron 2 (PG-13)Director: Vlad Yudin
Writer: Vlad Yudin
Geo Milev in the labyrinth of time ()Director: Kostadin Bonev
The Geographer Drank His Globe Away (Geograf globus propil) (NR)Cast: Konstntin Habenski, Elena Lyadova, Alexander Roebuck, Eugine Brick, Anna Ukolov
Director: Alexander Veledinsky
Writer: Alexander Veledinsky, Rauf Kubayev, Valeri Todorovski
The Geographer (NR)Cast: Konstantin Khabensky, Alexander Robak, Elena Lyadova, Evgeniya Khirivskaya
Director: Alexander Veledinskiy
Gérald le conquérant ()Cast: Fabrice Eboué, Logan Lefèbvre, Alexandra Roth, Vincent Solignac, Serge Da Silva
Director: Fabrice Eboué
Writer: Fabrice Eboué, Thomas Gaudin
German, ultimas viñetas (NR)Cast: Miguel Ángel Solá
Director: Cristian Bernard, Flavio Nardini
Writer: Luciano Saracino
Gertrudis Bocanegra (NR)Cast: Ofelia Medina, Angélica Aragón, Fernando Balzaretti, Monica Miguel, Eduardo Palomo
Director: Ernesto Medina
Writer: Eduardo Casar, Ofelia Medina
Get Up Stand Up (2016) (NR)Cast: Babe Cabita, Acha Sinaga, Adriel Joshua
Director: Teezar Sjamsuddin
Writer: Bagus Bramanti
Get Well Soon (2002) (R)Cast: Courteney Cox Arquette, Vincent Gallo, Tate Donovan, Jeffrey Tambor, Andrew Lasky
Director: James Merendino
Writer: Justin McCarthy
Ghost Light (2014) (NR)Cast: Amy Shomshak, Austan Peterschick
Director: John Gaspard
Writer: John Gaspard, Mary Kaeding
Ghostbrothers ()Director: Richard Dinter
The Ghosts of Zagreb (NR)Director: Jadran Boban
Writer: Edin Tuzlak, Jadran Boban
Ghouls (Vurdalaki) (NR)Cast: Michael Porechenkov, Konstantin Kryukov, Andrey Rudenskiy, Aglaia Shilovskaya, Igor Hripunov
Director: Sergey Ginzburg
Writer: Aleksey Karaulov, Evgeniy Kolyadintsev
Ghouls (Vurdalaki) 3D (NR)Cast: Konstantin Kryukov, Mikhail Porechenkov, Aglaya Shilovskaya, Mikhail Zhigalov
Director: Sergey Ginzburg
Writer: Aleksey Karaulov, Evgeniy Kolyadintsev
Gigi la legge ()Cast: Pier Luigi Mecchia, Ester Vergolini, Annalisa Ferrari
Director: Alessandro Comodin
Writer: Alessandro Comodin
Giovani e belli (NR)Cast: Anna Falchi, Luca Venantini, Edoardo Scata, Ciccio Ingrassia, Carlo Croccolo
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Cristiana Farina, Dino Risi
The Girl and the Bugler (Zvonyat, otkroyte dver) (NR)Cast: Elena Proklova, Rolan Bykov, Vladimir Belokurov, Sergey Nikonenko, Olga Semyonova
Director: Aleksandr Mitta
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Gisi (NR)Director: Natasha Dodinski
GITMO: The New Rules for War (NR)Cast: Janis Karpinski, Mehdi Ghezali, Geoffrey Miller
Director: Erik Gandini, Tarik Saleh
Giulia in ottobre (NR)Cast: Giuseppe Cederna, Carla Chiarelli, Daniela Morelli, Andrea Novicov, Moni Ovadia
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Lara Fremder, Silvio Soldini
Gnomes and Trolls: The Forest Trial (PG)Cast: Peter Stormare, Elizabeth Daily, Roger Moore, James Arnold Taylor, Greg Berg
Director: Robert Rhodin
Writer: Salvatore Cardoni, Robert Rhodin
Gnomes and Trolls: The Secret Chamber (NR)Cast: Hans Alfredson, Greg Berg, Joe Cappelletti, Elizabeth Daily, Dogge Doggelito
Director: Robert Rhodin
Writer: Salvatore Cardoni, Robert Rhodin
Goal! World Cup 1966 (NR)Cast: Nigel Patrick
Director: Ross Devenish, Abidine Dino
Writer: Brian Glanville
God And Gun (NR)Cast: Anant Mahadevan, Arun Bakshi, Avtaar Gill, Gautmi, Harish Patel
Director: Esmayeel Shroff
Writer: Moin-ud-din
God's Forgotten House (NR)Cast: Curtis Nysmith, N'Bushe Wright, Yaani King, Collins Pennie, Julito McCullum
Director: Justin Golding
Writer: Justin Golding
Good King Dagobert (Le bon roi Dagobert) (NR)Director: Dino Risi
Good Life (2021) ()Cast: Erica Wessels, Robyn Scott, Sven Ruygrok, Marco Mintaka, Caleb Payne
Director: Bonnie Rodini
Writer: Bonnie Rodini
Goodbye Mother (Thua Me Con Di) ()Cast: Thanh Tu, Lanh Thang, Vo Dien Gia Huy, Hong Dao
Director: Trinh Dinh Le Minh
Goodbye, Mr. Chips (1939) (NR)Cast: Robert Donat, Greer Garson, Terry Kilburn
Director: Sam Wood, Sidney Franklin
Writer: R.C. Sherriff, Claudine West, Eric Maschwitz, James Hilton
Goodbye, White Guy ()Cast: Brian Feldman, Donald Johnson, Zvezdana Ostojic, Aadithiya Rajaan, Dheepika Rajan Mahendra
Director: Milos Ajdinovic
Writer: Milos Ajdinovic
The Gracie Allen Murder Case ()Cast: Gracie Allen, Warren William, Ellen Drew, Kent Taylor, Judith Barrett
Director: Alfred E. Green
Writer: S.S. Van Dine, Nat Perrin
Grand marin ()Cast: Dinara Drukarova, Sam Louwyck, Björn Hlynur Haraldsson, Dylan Robert, Jesuthasan Antonythasan
Director: Dinara Drukarova
Gratinirani mozak Pupilije Ferkeverk (NR)Director: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
Writer: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
The Great Lie (1941) (NR)Cast: Bette Davis, George Brent, Mary Astor, Lucile Watson, Hattie McDaniel
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Polan Banks, Lenore J. Coffee
The Great Sacrifice (Opfergang) (NR)Cast: Carl Raddatz, Kristina Söderbaum, Irene von Meyendorff, Franz Schafheitlin, Ernst Stahl-Nachbaur
Director: Veit Harlan
Writer: Rudolf G. Binding, Veit Harlan
Green Paradise (NR)Cast: Cristine Reyes, Andrew Schimmer, Kris Martinez, Joel Torre, Rio Locsin
Director: Kant Leung, Esmeraldo Santos
Writer: Dinno Erece
Grehat na Maltitza ()Cast: Petya Silyanova, Georgi Novakov, Ilia Dobrev, Petar Petrov, Iossif Surchadzhiev
Director: Todor Dinov
Writer: Lilyana Mihaylova
Gropelingen - Anders als du denkst (NR)Director: Jürgen J. Köster, Liz Dinh
Growing Up (Xiao bi de gu shi) (NR)Cast: Doze Niu, Chun-fang Zhang
Director: Kun Ho Chen
Writer: T'ien-wen Chu, Yah Ming Ding, Hsiao-hsien Hou, Shu-Chen Hsu
Gruningers Fall (1997) (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
Guataha (NR)Director: Clarissa Knoll
Writer: Alai Diniz, Clarissa Knoll
Guerilla (2010) (NR)Cast: Joya Ahsan, Ferdous, Shampa Reza, Ahmed Rubel, A.T.M. Shamsuzzaman
Director: Nasiruddin Yousuff
Writer: Syed Shamsul Haque
Gui Ma Deng (NR)Cast: Patrick Tam, Yue Guan, Wei Gan, Hao-xuan Li
Director: Xiaoming Ding
Gunin (Bengali) ()Cast: Shilpi Sharkar Apu, Azad Abdul Kalam, Pori Moni
Director: Giasuddin Selim
Writer: Giasuddin Selim,
Gunpowder (Baruten bukvar) (NR)Cast: Marin Yanev, Vasil Popiliev, Petar Slabakov, Ivan Grigorov, Anton Karastojanow
Director: Todor Dinov
Writer: Yordan Radichkov, Todor Dinov
Hachazos (NR)Director: Claudio Caldini, Andrés di Tella
Hagalu Kanasu ()Cast: Master Anand LV, Saniha Yadav, Ashwin Hassan, Chitkala Biradar, Mandeep Roy
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Half Mentlu (NR)Cast: Sandeep, Sonu Gowda, Achyuth Kumar, Tabla Nani
Director: Lakshmi Dinesh
Writer: Lakshmi Dinesh
Half-Moon (NR)Cast: Golshifte Farahan, Ismail Ghafar, Farzin Sabun, Hedi Tehran
Director: Adina Istrate
Writer: Adina Istrate
The Halha River in silence ()Cast: Yan Zhu, Huailong Li, Chunli Song, Xinyun Zhu
Director: Zhen Ding, Xin Wen
Hamar Mission Hamar Banaras ()Cast: Namit Tiwari, Poonam Dubey, Sanjay Pandey, Sam Seth
Director: Dinesh Kumar Banjara
Hamara Swabhiman Amar Rahe ()Director: Dinesh Rajpurohit
Writer: Khushbu Singh Shaktawat
Handbikemovie (NR)Cast: Karl Ritter, Otto Lechner, Wolfgang Mitterer, Werner Puntigam
Director: Martin Bruch
Writer: Martin Bruch, Reinhilde Condin
Hangtime - Kein leichtes Spiel (NR)Cast: Max Kidd, Misel Maticevic, Ralph Kretschmar, Max Fröhlich, Mirjam Weichselbraun
Director: Wolfgang Groos
Writer: Heinrich Hadding, Christian Zübert
Hannas - Karanlikta Saklanan (NR)Cast: Fatma Karanfil, Emin Gümüskaya, Hazal Sener, Furkan Kizilay, Bükre Atala
Director: Kamil Aydin
Hansel und Gretel (1981) (NR)Cast: Brigitte Fassbaender, Edita Gruberova, Hermann Prey, Helga Dernesch, Sena Jurinac
Director: August Everding
Writer: Jacob Grimm, Adelheid Wette
Hantu Baru ()Cast: Acha Septriasa, Calvin Jeremy, Electra Leslie
Director: Adink Liwutang
Writer: Hilman Mutasi, Erwin Wu
Happy Days - La vera storia del mostro di Bari ()Cast: Raffaele Braia, Gegia, Gianluca Vicari
Director: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Writer: Pierluigi Ferrandini, Marcello Introna
Happy Times Will Come Soon (I tempi felici verranno presto) (NR)Cast: Sabrina Seyvecou, Erikas Sizonovas, Luca Bernardi, Marco Giordana, Carlo Rigoni
Director: Alessandro Comodin
Writer: Alessandro Comodin, Milena Magnani
Har Har Byomkesh (NR)Cast: Abir Chatterjee, Ritwick Chakraborty, Sohini Sarkar, Shadab Kamal
Director: Arindam Sil
Writer: Sharadindu Bandhopadhyay, Padmanabha Dasgupta, Arindam Sil
Haunted Spooks (1920) (NR)Cast: Harold Lloyd, Mildred Davis, Wallace Howe
Director: Alfred J. Goulding, Hal Roach
Writer: H.M. Walker
Have We Met Before? (Ehna Etkabelna Qabl Keda) (NR)Cast: Nelly Kairm, Hassan Hosny, Randa al Boheiry, Caroleen Khalil, Asser Yassin
Director: Hisham El Shafei
Writer: Nadine Shams
HD-Soldat Lappli (NR)Cast: Alfred Rasser, Immy Schell, Franz Matter, Peter Haas, Edith Carola
Director: Alfred Rasser
Writer: Alfred Rasser, Charles-Ferdinand Vaucher
Heart to Heart (1928) ()Cast: Mary Astor, Lloyd Hughes, Louise Fazenda
Director: William Beaudine
Heartbeat Il canto delle cicale ()Cast: Federica Guiato, Greta Zarano, Sara Zago, Marino Bellini
Director: Ferdinando De Laurentis
Writer: Ferdinando De Laurentis
Heaven Help Us (R)Cast: Donald Sutherland, John Heard, Andrew McCarthy, Mary Stuart Masterson, Kevin Dillon
Director: Michael Dinner
Writer: Charles Purpura
Hebammen in Not (NR)Director: Nadine Peschel
Hebden Bridge: A 700 Year Story (NR)Director: Nick Wilding
The Hebden Royd Valley Story ()Director: Rick Wilding
Hecate ()Cast: Bernard Giraudeau, Lauren Hutton, Jean Bouise, Jean-Pierre Kalfon, Gérard Desarthe
Director: Daniel Schmid
Writer: Daniel Schmid, Pascal Jardin
Heidi (2015) (NR)Cast: Anuk Steffen, Bruno Ganz, Quirin Agrippi, Isabelle Ottmann, Katharina Schüttler
Director: Alain Gsponer
Writer: Johanna Spyri, Petra Biondina Volpe
Heimwee ()Director: Els Dinnissen
Writer: Els Dinnissen
Heliografia (NR)Director: Claudio Caldini
Heliopolis ()Cast: Souhila Mallem, Mehdi Ramdani, Cesar Duminil, Mourad Oudjit, Jacques Serres
Director: Djaâfar Gacem
Writer: Djaâfar Gacem, Salah-Eddine Chihani
Hell Raiders of the Deep (I sette dell'orsa maggiore) (NR)Cast: Carlo Bellini, Tino Carraro, Pierre Cressoy, Giovanni De Fazio, Charles Fawcett
Director: Duilio Coletti
Writer: Giuseppe Berto, Marc-Antonio Bragadin
Here Below (Ici-bas) (NR)Cast: Céline Salette, Eric Carravaca, François Loriquet, Maud Rayer, Jacques Spiesser
Director: Jean-Pierre Denis
Writer: Jean-Pierre Denis, Pilar Billiet, Yvon Rouvé, Richard Boidin
The Heritage of Love (Geroy) (2016) ()Cast: Aleksandr Adabashyan, Aleksandr Baluev, Marat Basharov, Dima Bilan, Aleksandr Golovin
Director: Yuriy Vasilev
Writer: Nataliya Doroshkevich, Olga Pogodina-Kuzmina
Herkes mi aldatir? ()Cast: Ragip Savas, Metin Zakoglu, Lale Cangal, Mine Tugay, Fatma Topta
Director: Kamil Aydin
Het leven van de zusters Trappistinnen van Koningsoord (NR)Director: Paul van Laere, Nelleke Dinnissen
Het Slot van de Spiritijnen (NR)Director: Nelleke Dinnissen, Paul van Laere
Hidden Dreams ()Cast: Syriette Che, Nchini Justin, Vitalis Otia, Nchini Sylvia-Bright
Director: Ngang Romanus
Writer: Young Dingha
Hidden Flowers ()Director: Nelleke Dinnissen, Paul van Laere
Writer: Nelleke Dinnissen, Paul van Laere
Hilary Hahn - Evolution of an Artist ()Cast: Hilary Hahn
Director: Benedict Mirow
Writer: Dorothee Binding
Hinter der roten Linie (NR)Director: Dinah Münchow, Stefan Liskowsky
His to Keep (NR)Director: Amirah Tajdin
Ho Gana Pokuna (NR)Cast: Jayalath Manoratne, Anasuya Subasinghe, Lucien Bulathsinhala
Director: Indika Ferdinando
Writer: Indika Ferdinando
The Hockey Players (Khokkeisty) (NR)Cast: Vladimir Ivashov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov, Elza Lezhdey, Aleksandr Orlov, Nikolai Ozerov
Director: Rafail Goldin
Writer: Yuri Trifonov
Hollywood Man (NR)Cast: William Smith, Jennifer Billingsley, Ray Girardin, Jude Farese, Mary Woronov
Director: Jack Starrett
Writer: Tom Farese, Ray Girardin
Holy Spirit (NR)Cast: Tom Schuster, Stefanie Mendoni, Michael Foerster
Director: Mike Baran, Nadine Dohrmann
Writer: Mike Baran
Home (Dom) (NR)Cast: Sergey Garmash, Bogdan Stupka, Ekaterina Rednikova, Vladimir Epifantsev, Vanya Dobronravov
Director: Oleg Pogodin
Writer: Oleg Pogodin
Home Sweet Home (2014) (NR)Director: Nadine Naous
Home, James (1928) (NR)Cast: Laura La Plante, Charles Delaney, Aileen Manning, Joan Standing, George C. Pearce
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Mort Blumenstock, Albert DeMond
Homo Faber (Trois Femmes) (NR)Cast: Marthe Keller, Dsphne Baiwir, Amanda Barron
Director: Richard Dindo
Homo orcus une seconde humanite (NR)Director: Eric Audinet, Patrick Glotin
Horror of the Hungry Humongous Hungan ()Cast: Joseph E. Miller, Brenda Moyer, David A. Yoakam, Deborah Lichtenfels, Bradley Bush
Director: Randall Dininni
Writer: Michael Bertoldi, Randall Dininni
Hors Zone (NR)Cast: Mustapha Zaari, Mustapha Dassouquine, Aziz Hattab
Director: Nourredine Dougeuna
The Horse (La Horse) (NR)Cast: Jean Gabin, Danièle Ajoret, Michel Barbey, Christian Barbier, Pierre Dux
Director: Pierre Granier-Deferre
Writer: Pierre Granier-Deferre, Pascal Jardin
The Horse Palace ()Director: Nadine Gomez
The Horsemen (Smelye lyudi) (NR)Cast: Sergei Gurzo, Tamara Chernova, Aleksei Gribov, Oleg Solyus, S. Bobrov
Director: Konstantin Yudin
Writer: Nikolay Erdman, Mikhail Volpin
The Hostage (Al Rahina) (NR)Cast: Ahmed Ezz, Nour, Yasmin Abdulaziz, Salah Abdallah, Maged El Kedwany
Director: Sandra Nashaat
Writer: Nader Salah El Din, Nabil Farouk
Hotel Congress (NR)Cast: Nadia Litz, Philip Riccio
Director: Michel Kandinsky, Nadia Litz
Writer: Nadia Litz
A House for the Syrians ()Director: Nadine Beaudet, Christian Mathieu F
Writer: Nadine Beaudet, Christian Mathieu Fournier
The House of the Yellow Carpet (La casa del tappeto giallo) (NR)Cast: Erland Josephson, Béatrice Romand, Vittorio Mezzogiorno, Milena Vukotic
Director: Carlo Lizzani
Writer: Aldo Selleri, Filiberto Bandini
The House on the Cliff ()Cast: Priyanshu Chatterjee, Nyra Banerjee, George Dawson, Shawn Dixon
Director: Sam Bhattacharjee
Writer: Sara Bodinar
How Funny Can Sex Be? (Sessomatto) (NR)Cast: Giancarlo Giannini, Laura Antonelli, Alberto Lionello, Duilio Del Prete, Paola Borboni
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Ruggero Maccari
How I Killed a Saint (Kako ubiv svetec) (NR)Cast: Labina Mitevska, Milan Tocinovski, Dzevdet Jasari, Lea Lipsa, Silvija Stojanovska
Director: Teona Strugar Mitevska
Writer: Teona Strugar Mitevska, Matthew Bardin
How Much I Love You (Combien je vous aime) (NR)Director: Azzeddine Meddour
How My Father (Como mio padre) (NR)Director: Stefano Mordini
How to make a dead man float ()Cast: Jazmín Stuart, Santiago San Paulo
Director: Nadir Medina
Writer: Nadir Medina
Høysommer ()Cast: Urda Arneberg, Jørn Ording
Director: Arild Brinchmann
Writer: Jørn Ording, Cora Sandel
Huan qian ()Cast: Chen Bo-lin, Kent Tsai, Frederick Ming Zhong Lee
Director: Ding-Lin Wang
Huerfanos (NR)Cast: Dolores Heredia, Rafael Sánchez Navarro, Germán Jaramillo, Aminta Ireta
Director: Guita Schyfter
Writer: Hugo Hiriart, Guita Schyfter, Fausto Zerón-Medina
Hugo pa bas (NR)Director: Rasmus Dinesen
The Human Horses (NR)Director: Rosario Simanella, Marco Landini
The Humble Cemetery (NR)Cast: Vladimir Gostyukhin, Lev Durov, Nina Ruslanova
Director: Aleksandr Itygilov
Writer: Sergei Kaledin
The Hunt (Medibas) (NR)Cast: Andris Keiss, Guna Zarina, Santa Didzus, Jana Sekste, Beata Grickevica
Director: Andis Miziss
Writer: Kaspars Odins, Elvita Ruka
Huong Ga - Rise (NR)Cast: Truong Ngoc Anh, Trang Tran, Long Dien, Kim Ly, Nhu Quynh Nguyen
Director: Cuong Ngo
Writer: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Minh Ngoc Nguyen
I Alexander Samuelsons Fotspår ()Director: Anders Lundin
I Am Alive (Sono Viva) (NR)Cast: Guido Caprino, Giorgio Colangeli, Massimo De Santis, Emanuela Galliussi, Marcello Mazzarella
Director: Dino Gentili, Filippo Gentili
Writer: Dino Gentili, Filippo Gentili
I Am the Tigress ()Director: Philipp Fussenegger, Dino Osmanoviç
I Am Virgin (NR)Cast: Maren McGuire, Adam Davis, Hank Cartwright, Ron Jeremy
Director: Sean Skelding
Writer: David Wester
I arhontissa ki o alitis ()Cast: Aliki Vougiouklaki, Dimitris Papamichael, Dionysis Papagiannopoulos, Floretta Zana, Lavrentis Dianellos
Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Lakis Mihailidis
I Can I Will I Did (NR)Cast: Ik Jo Kang, Mike Faist, Ellie Lee, Jack DiFalco
Director: Nadine Truong
Writer: Nadine Truong
I Got Life! (Aurore) (NR)Cast: Agnès Jaoui, Thibault de Montalembert
Director: Blandine Lenoir
I Love You From 38.000 Feet ()Cast: Michelle Ziudith, Rizky Nazar, Derby Romero
Director: Asep Kusdinar
Writer: Sukhdev Singh, Wicky V. Olindo
I nostri mariti ()Director: Luigi Filippo D'Amico, Dino Risi, L
I See Naked (Vedo nudo) (NR)Cast: Nino Manfredi, Sylva Koscina, Véronique Vendell, Umberto D'Orsi, Daniela Giordano
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Fabio Carpi, Jaja Fiastri
I Was, Already (Kont Diga) (NR)Cast: Karl Consiglio, Annabelle Galea, Marieclaire Camilleri, Andre Rizzo, Marie Louise Vella
Director: Mark Dingli
Writer: Mark Dingli, Sascha Sammut
I'll Be Your Mirror (!996) (NR)Director: Edmund Coulthard, Nan Goldin
I'm Photogenic (Sono fotogenico) ()Cast: Renato Pozzetto, Edwige Fenech, Aldo Maccione, Julien Guiomar, Michel Galabru
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Massimo Franciosa
Ibitipoca, Droba Pra Lá (NR)Director: Felipe Scaldini
Ich sehe Dich (NR)Cast: Caroline Klütsch, Frank Wickermann
Director: Ferdinand P. Barth
Ich verzeihe nichts - Frauen im Gulag (NR)Director: Eva Gerberding
Icimdeki Ses (NR)Cast: Ersin Korkut, Füsun Demirel, Engin Günaydin, Onur Buldu, Leyla Tugutlu
Director: Cagri Bayrak
Writer: Engin Günaydin
Identification Please (NR)Director: Daniel Jardine
If it Don't Fit, Use a Bigger Hammer (NR)Cast: Dietmar Bär, Ralf Richter, Hilmi Sözer, Willi Thomczyk, Peter Thorwarth
Director: Peter Thorwarth
Writer: Mathias Dinter, Martin Ritzenhoff, Peter Thorwarth
IKEA for YU ()Director: Dinka Radonic, Marija Ratkovic Vida
Writer: Dinka Radonic, Marija Ratkovic Vidakovic
Il camionista (NR)Cast: Elena Cotta, Pippo Delbono, Nicola Di Pinto, Giorgio Tirabassi
Director: Lucio Gaudino
Il cappello da prete (NR)Cast: Roldano Lupi, Lída Baarová, Luigi Almirante, Carlo Lombardi
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Sergio Amidei
Il caso Braibanti ()Director: Carmen Giardina, Massimiliano Palme
Il commissario Lo Gatto (NR)Cast: Lino Banfi, Maurizio Ferrini, Maurizio Micheli, Isabel Russinova, Galeazzo Benti
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Enrico Vanzina
Il etait une foi (NR)Cast: Massimo Del Moro, Giovanni Polito, Sergio Canneto, Raffaele Mandolini, Andrea Maraschi
Director: Blandine Lenoir, Diego Governatori,
Writer: Blandine Lenoir, Martine Sevegrand, Diego Governatori, Luca Governatori, Catherine Paillé,
Il fiume ha sempre ragione (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini
Il Giardino del Re ()Cast: Kasia Smutniak, Francesco Colella, Caterina Forza, Paolo Mazzarelli
Director: Silvino Soldini
Il monte delle formiche ()Director: Riccardo Palladino
Il n'y a pas de faux métier ()Cast: Leslie Mavangui, Tatiana Zinga Botao, François-Simon Poirier, Florence Blain Mbaye, Eve Duranceau
Director: Olivier Godin
Writer: Olivier Godin
Il segreto del bosco vecchio (NR)Cast: Pietro Berton, Renato Pais Bianco, Federico Boschiero, Giulio Brogi, Stefano Carbogno
Director: Ermanno Olmi
Writer: Dino Buzzati, Ermanno Olmi
Il siero della verita (NR)Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi
Il sole non ignora alcun villaggio (NR)Director: Giorgio Garini, Silvio Soldini
Il successo (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Anouk Aimée, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Cristina Gaioni
Director: Mauro Morassi, Dino Risi
Writer: Ruggero Maccari, Ettore Scola
Il viale della speranza (NR)Cast: Silvio Bagolini, Arrigo Basevi, Nerio Bernardi, Liliana Bonfatti, Giulio Calì
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Franco Cannarosso, Gino De Santis
Ils sont grands et ne peuvent quitter le nid familial ()Cast: Amal Laababsi, Fadila Benmoussa, Rafik Boubker, Hafida Baadi
Director: Nourddine Dougena
Imenem zemli i solntsa ()Cast: Alexander Zbruev, Elena Shanina, Tatyana Peltzer, Nikolay Skorobogatov, Igor Shuvalov
Director: Mark Zakharov, M. Mukhitdinov
Impossible (Bu Ke Si Yi) (NR)Cast: Baoqiang Wang, Yang Shen, Peng Da, Zheng Yin, Yi Cheng
Director: Sun Zhou
Writer: Sun Zhou, Xiaoyang Ding
In a Lonely Place ()Cast: Luigi Busignani, Lucrezia Frenquellucci
Director: Davide Montecchi
Writer: Elisa Giardini, Davide Montecchi
In God's Country (2007) (NR)Cast: Kelly Rowan, Richard Burgi, Martha MacIsaac, Stephen Suckling, Hannah Lochner
Director: John L'Ecuyer
Writer: Peter Behrens, Esta Spalding
In Her Place (NR)Cast: Hae-yeon Kil, Yoon Da-Kyung, Ahn Ji Hye, Seung-cheol Kim, Kyung-Ik Kim
Director: Albert Shin
Writer: Pearl Ball-Harding, Albert Shin
In Search of Bengali Harlem ()Cast: Vivek Bald, Alaudin Ullah
Director: Vivek Bald, Alaudin Ullah
Writer: Vivek Bald, Beyza Boyacioglu, Alaudin Ullah
In the French ()Cast: Yannick Noah, Jim Courier, Novak Djokovic
Director: Géraldine Maillet
In the Land of Settlers (Au pays des colons) (NR)Director: Denys Desjardins
Writer: Denys Desjardins
In the Open (NR)Cast: Amy Chiodini, Carolyn Chiodini-Cable, Lauri Chiodini
Director: Carolyn Chiodini-Cable
Writer: Carolyn Chiodini-Cable
In the Port of Cape Town ()Director: Alexandre Vélédinsky
In/Out of the Room (Dakhel Khareg el-Ghorfa) (NR)Cast: Mahmoud Lotfy, Hazem Shaheen, Mohamed Eid, Khaled M. Ibrahim, Khaled Abdel Galil
Director: Dina Hamza
Writer: Dina Mohamed Hamza
Incendios ()Director: Martin Trabalík, Geraldine Zambrana
Indictus. La terra è di Nessuno (NR)Director: Francesco Dinolfo
Indio (NR)Cast: Marvelous Marvin Hagler, Francesco Quinn, Brian Dennehy
Director: Antonio Margheriti
Writer: Filiberto Bandini, Franco Bucceri
Ini Kisah Tiga Dara ()Cast: Shanty Paredes, Tara Basro, Tatyana Akman, Rio Dewanto
Director: Nia Dinata
Insecticide mon amour (NR)Director: Guillaume Bodin
Insecure (Qui vive) (NR)Cast: Reda Kateb, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Rashid Debbouze, Moussa Mansaly, Serge Renko
Director: Marianne Tardieu
Writer: Nadine Lamari, Marianne Tardieu
Inside Disaster: Haiti (NR)Director: Nadine Pequeneza
Writer: Nadine Pequeneza
Interferencia (NR)Cast: Francisco Denis, José Torres, Karina Velásquez, Rosalinda Serfaty, Marvin Huise
Director: Zigmunt Cedinsky
Writer: Zigmunt Cedinsky
Interrogation (R)Cast: Julia Benson, Adam Copeland, Erica Carroll, Patrick Sabongui, Mitchell Kummen
Director: Stephen Reynolds
Writer: Michael Finch, Adam Rodin
Intervención de sádica comedia musical (NR)Director: Nicolás Perez Costa, Nacho Medina
Into America- The Ancestor's Land (NR)Director: Nadine Zacharias
Into the North ()Director: Natasha Dudinski
The Invasion of Kelly (NR)Cast: Jordan Price, Juli Tapken, Samantha Bulka, A. Michelle Harleston, Lea Hutton Beasmore
Director: Joseph Aguon Drake
Writer: Joseph Aguon Drake, Geraldine Sutton Stith
Inventing the Future ()Cast: Dahyeon Eunice Hwang
Director: Isiah Medina
Inventory (NR)Cast: Christian Anthony, Ken Breese, Matt Carbo, Shelly NunChucks Finnegan, Chris Holliday
Director: Justin Fielding
Writer: Katarina Morhacova
Invisible Evidence (Bang Chung Vo Hinh) ()Cast: Phuong Anh Dao, Quang Tuan, Ai Phuong, Do Nhat Truong
Director: Trinh Dinh Le Minh
The Invisible Heart ()Director: Nadine Pequeneza
Writer: Nadine Pequeneza
The Invisible Nation (Le peuple invisible) (NR)Cast: Richard Desjardins
Director: Richard Desjardins, Robert Monderie
Writer: Richard Desjardins, Robert Monderie
The Invisible Witness (Il testimone invisibile) (NR)Cast: Riccardo Scamarcio, Miriam Leone, Fabrizio Bentivoglio, Ascanio Balbo, Maria Paiato
Director: Stefano Mordini
Irena Sendler ()Cast: Gal Gadot
Director: Stuart Hazeldine
Irlande Cahier Bleu ()Cast: Emery Habwineza, Étienne Pilon, Florence Blain Mbaye, Eve Duranceau, Jean-Marc Dalpé
Director: Olivier Godin
Writer: Olivier Godin
Irul ()Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Soubin Shahir, Darshana Rajendran
Director: Naseef Yusuf Izuddin
Is There Anybody Out There? ()Director: Ella Glendining
Ishq Prem Love (NR)Cast: Vaibhav Tatwawadi, Sri Mukhi, Harshvardhan Rane, Vithika Sheru
Director: Pavan Sadineni
Iskra ()Cast: Danilo Celebic, Jovan Dabovic, Irina Dragojevic
Director: Gojko Berkuljan
Writer: Gojko Berkuljan, Ana Vujadinovic
It All Begins With a Song: The Story of the Nashville Songwriter ()Cast: Jessi Alexander, Garth Brooks, Mac Davis, Bob DiPiero, Mikky Ekko
Director: Chusy Jardine
It Came From Connemara!! (NR)Cast: Roger Corman, James Brolin, Corbin Bernsen
Director: Brian Reddin
It Only Happens to Others (Ça n'arrive qu'aux autres) (NR)Cast: Catherine Deneuve, Marcello Mastroianni, Serge Marquand, Dominique Labourier, Danièle Lebrun
Director: Nadine Trintignant
Writer: Nadine Trintignant
It's Us (Ni sisi) (NR)Director: Nick Reding
It's What's Inside ()Cast: Brittany O'Grady, James Morosini, Alycia Debnam-Carey, Devon Terrell, Gavin Leatherwood
Director: Greg Jardin
Writer: Greg Jardin
Iwájú: A Day Ahead ()Director: Megan Harding
J'ai placé ma mère ()Cast: Denys Desjardins, Maryse Desjardins, Madeleine Ducharme
Director: Denys Desjardins
Writer: Denys Desjardins
J'irai où tu iras ()Cast: Géraldine Nakache, Leïla Bekhti
Director: Géraldine Nakache
Jaan Lebuka ()Cast: Dinesh Lal Yadav, Akshara Singh, Manoj Tiger
Director: Dinkar Kapoor
Jaan Lebuka (Jaan Lebu Ka) ()Cast: Akshara Singh, Dinesh Lal Yadav
Director: Dinkar Kapoor
Jack's Law (NR)Cast: Danny Trejo, Rocky Mayor Anderson, Baby Bash, Bryan Bailey, Tony Brown
Director: Gil Medina
Writer: Gil Medina, Jeff Hawker
Jamaica No Problem (NR)Director: Alberto Comandini
Jan Jan (NR)Cast: Berk Hakman, Selen Seyven, Çetin Öner, Levent Yilmaz
Director: Aydin Sayman
Janjan ()Cast: Özay Fecht, Aykut Kayacik, Çetin Öner, Berk Hakman, Selen Seyven
Director: Aydin Sayman
Writer: Erdogan Akduman
Jazzmania (NR)Cast: Mae Murray, Rod La Rocque, Robert Frazer, Edmund Burns, Jean Hersholt
Director: Robert Z. Leonard
Writer: Edmund Goulding
Jesus 71 (NR)Cast: Humayun Faridee, Pijush Bandapadhaya, Sharmilee Florence
Director: Nasiruddin Yousuff
Jesus Was a Commie (NR)Cast: Matthew Modine
Director: Matthew Modine, Terence Ziegler
Writer: Matthew Modine
JFK in Tampa: the 50th Anniversary (NR)Director: Larry Wiezycki
Writer: Lynn Marvin Dingfelder
Jhinder Bandi (1961) (NR)Cast: Uttam Kumar, Arundhati Devi, Soumitra Chatterjee, Radhamohan Bhattacharya
Director: Tapan Sinha
Writer: Tapan Sinha, Saradindu Bandopaddhyay
Jimi Plays Monterey (NR)Cast: Jimi Hendrix, Noel Redding, Mitch Mitchell, John Phillips
Director: Chris Hegedus, D.A. Pennebaker
Writer: Jimi Hendrix, Noel Redding, Mitch Mitchell
Jitsvinger: Maak It Aan! (NR)Director: Nadine Angel Cloete
Journal de France (NR)Cast: Raymond Depardon, Claudine Nougaret
Director: Raymond Depardon, Claudine Nougaret
Writer: Raymond Depardon, Claudine Nougaret
A Journey in My Mother's Footsteps (NR)Cast: Dina Rosenmeier, Shaila Samuel, Mohinder Singh, Jessie Rosenmeier, Nergis Udwadia
Director: Dina Rosenmeier
Writer: Nadia Fugazza, Dina Rosenmeier
Journey Into America (NR)Cast: Akbar Ahmed, Andre Carson, Noam Chomsky, Craig Considine, Keith Ellison
Director: Craig Considine
Journey to Yourland ()Cast: Juraj Kemka, Erik Konicek, Helena Krajciová, Greta Luprichova
Director: Jef Dehouse, Peter Budinský
Journeyman ()Cast: Paddy Considine, Jodie Whittaker, Anthony Welsh, Tony Pitts, Paul Popplewell
Director: Paddy Considine
Writer: Paddy Considine
Joy Womack: The White Swan ()Director: Dina Burlis, Sergey Gavrilov, Danil
Writer: Dina Burlis, Daria Kiseleva
Juarez (NR)Cast: Paul Muni, Bette Davis, Brian Aherne, Claude Rains, John Garfield
Director: William Dieterle
Writer: Franz Werfel, Bertita Harding
Juliette au printemps ()Cast: Izïa Higelin, Sophie Guillemin, Jean-Pierre Darroussin, Noémie Lvovsky, Salif Cissé
Director: Blandine Lenoir
Writer: Blandine Lenoir, Maud Ameline, Camille Jourdy
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis (PG-13)Cast: Sean Astin, Rosario Dawson, Nathan Fillion, Christopher Gorham
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Kabul Dream Factory (Traumfabrik Kabul) (NR)Cast: Saba Sahar
Director: Sebastian Heidinger
Writer: Sebastian Heidinger
Kahay Dil Jidhar ()Cast: Mansha Pasha, Junaid Khan
Director: Jalaluddin Roomi
Writer: Kamran Bari
Kakkapponnu ()Director: Dinesh Gopal
Kalla: Hidup Atau Mati ()Cast: Farali Khan, Vanida Imran, Faizal Hussein
Director: Wan Hasliza Wan Zainuddin
Kamsi ()Cast: Bimbo Ademoye, Sam Dede, Timini Egbuson, Wole Ojo
Director: Uzodinma Okpechi
Kanikuly prezidenta ()Cast: Dmitriy Grachev, Yuriy Kutsenko, Nastasya Samburskaya, Evgeniy Sidikhin, Anna Tsukanova-Kott
Director: Ilya Sherstobitov
Writer: Hovhannes Grigoryan, Olga Pogodina-Kuzmina
Kardes Takimi ()Cast: Ceyda Kasabali, Firat Albayram, Çagan Efe Ak
Director: Mustafa Kotan
Writer: Meriç Aydin, Elif Dede
Karla, Rosalie und das Loch in der Wand ()Cast: Amer El-Erwadi, Tina Engel
Director: Hanno Olderdissen
Writer: Nadine Gottmann
Kasam Vardi Ke (NR)Cast: Viraj Bhatt, Monalisa
Director: Dinesh S Yadav
Kasthuri Mahal ()Cast: Shanvi Srivastava, Skanda Ashok, Shruthi Prakash, Rangayana Raghu
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Kelebek (NR)Cast: Deniz Bolisik, Caner Cindoruk, Munir Can Cindoruk, Ghassan Massoud, Meredith Orlow
Director: Cihan Taskin, Gunay Gunaydin
Writer: Mahmut Bengi, Oktay Berber
The Key That Should Not Be Handed On (NR)Cast: Lidiya Fedoseeva-Shukshina, Zinoviy Gerdt, Marina Levtova, Lyubov Malinovskaya, Aleksey Petrenko
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Georgi Polonsky
Keylor Navas, Hombre de Fe ()Cast: Keylor Navas, Andrea Salas, Freddy Navas, Juan de Dios Madriz
Director: Dinga Haines
Writer: Dinga Haines
Khallas Hi Khallas (NR)Cast: Altaf Hyder, Sravanthi
Director: Shamsuddin
Khallas Hi Khallas Returns ()Cast: Altaf Hyder
Director: Shamshuddin
Khoy ()Cast: Nikolay Nikitin, Pavel Selin
Director: Ivan Yudin
Khuddar (Bhojpuri) ()Cast: Gunjan Singh, Anjana Singh, Nisha Dubey, Sanjay Pandey, Manoj Tiger
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Kick it Like Kurt (NR)Director: Nadine Filler, Avi Bador
Writer: Nadine Filler
Kim (2015) ()Cast: Josefin von Zeipel, Daniel Larsson, Daniel Gill, Sarah Meijer, Siri Hjorton Wagner
Director: Tobias Rydin
Kitab-i Cin ()Cast: Rasul Kuliev, Derya Acar, Sarkhan Shkhiyevv, Elif Sahin, Eyüp Aydin
Director: Hakan Aydin
Writer: Eyüp Aydin
Kitab-i Cin 3D ()Cast: Derya Acar, Eyüp Aydin, Ugur Bal, Murat Bölecek, Cemil Gülhan
Director: Hakan Aydin
Writer: Eyüp Aydin
Koi Ne Kehsho Nahi (NR)Cast: Bhawini Gandhi, Jeetu Pandya, Aishwarya
Director: Dinesh Avasthi
Koodasha ()Cast: Baburaj, Saikumar, Joy Mathew, Aaryan Krishna
Director: Dinu Thomas Eelan
Writer: Dinu Thomas Eelan
Kotu Cocuk (NR)Cast: Tolga Saritas, Afra Saraçoglu, Sarp Akkaya, Can Sipahi, Isik Naz Ozedgu
Director: Yagiz Alp Akaydin
Writer: Yagiz Alp Akaydin, Büsra Küçük
Krahen - und Kalifenjahre (NR)Director: Svenja Klüh, Murat Aydin
Krishnam (Malayalam) (2018) (NR)Cast: Shanti Krishna, Sai Kumar, Renji Panicker, Akshay Krishnan, Ashwaria Ullas
Director: Dinesh Babu
Kuda Laut (NR)Director: Shalahuddin Siregar
Kuma (NR)Cast: Nihal Koldas, Begüm Akkaya, Vedat Erincin, Vedat Erincin, Alev Irmak
Director: Umut Dag
Writer: Petra Ladinigg, Umut Dag
Kumbh Mela: Songs of the River (NR)Cast: Yogmata Keiko Aikawa, Kali Baaba, Bike Baba, Pilot Baba, Laurrien Gilman
Director: Nadeem Uddin
Kunasathi Kunitari (NR)Cast: Ashok Saraf, Smita Jaykar, Poonam Dhiloon
Director: Rekha Sahay, Nitin Jagdissh
Writer: Jeet Bodinge
L'abolition (NR)Cast: Charles Berling, Didier Bezace, Gérard Depardieu, Laurence Cordier, Alain Fromager
Director: Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe
Writer: Alain Godard, Robert Badinter
L'Afrique sauvage, sur les traces des animaux menacés (NR)Director: Olivier Godin, Adeline Reynouard Ma
L'anniversaire (2014) (NR)Cast: Sanaa Mouziane, Sanaa El Aji, Nadia Kounda, Omar Lotfi
Director: Latif Lahlou
Writer: Géraldine Bueken, Mohamed Laroussi
L'aria serena dell'ovest (NR)Cast: Roberto Accornero, Fabrizio Bentivoglio, Cesare Bocci, Olga Durano, Antonella Fattori
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini , Roberto Tiraboschi
L'enfant, le violon et le silence (NR)Cast: Mahdi Malek, Naziha Youssef, Wahid Megdich, Zeineb Guebsi, Noureddine Ayari
Director: Kamel Youssef
Writer: Hamady Zeramdini, Kamel Youssef
L'epreuve (NR)Director: Noureddine Zerouki
L'Esprit Coubertin ()Cast: Benjamin Voisin, Emmanuelle Bercot, Rivaldo Pawawi, Grégoire Ludig, Laura Felpin
Director: Jérémie Sein
Writer: Jérémie Sein, Mathias Gavarry, Fanny Burdino
L'Histoire du petit Paolo (NR)Cast: Agnès Jaoui, Laurence Deydier, Alexandre Brouillard, Stéphane Déal
Director: Arnaud Demuynck, Cecilia Marreiros
Writer: Arnaud Demuynck, Vincent Bierrewaerts, Géraldine Boudot, Nicolas Liguori
L'immoralita (NR)Cast: Lisa Gastoni, Howard Ross, Karin Trentephol, Mel Ferrer, Andrea Franchetti
Director: Massimo Pirri
Writer: Morando Morandini Jr., Massimo Pirri
L'ouvre-Boîte (NR)Director: Frédéric Desjardins
La araña vampiro (NR)Cast: Martín Piroyansky, Alejandro Awada, Jorge Sesán
Director: Gabriel Medina
La bisbetica domata (NR)Cast: Amedeo Nazzari, Lilia Silvi, Lauro Gazzolo, Rossana Montesi, Paolo Stoppa
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Sergio Amidei, Dino Falconi
La Bussola - Il collezionista di stelle ()Cast: Adriano Aragozzini, Bruno Bartoli, Ranuccio Bastoni, Guido Bernardini, Mario Bernardini
Director: Andrea Soldani
Writer: Andrea Soldani, Mario Bernardini
La Candide madame Duff (NR)Cast: Jean-Luc Bideau, Pierre Cosso, Emilie Hébrard, Jean-Pierre Mocky, Dick Rivers
Director: Jean-Pierre Mocky
Writer: Jean-Pierre Mocky, Elisabeth Sanxay Holding
La casa sulle nuvole (NR)Cast: Adriano Giannini, Emanuele Bosi, Emilio Bonucci, Paolo Sassanelli, Manuela Spartà
Director: Claudio Giovannesi
Writer: Francesco Apice, Matteo Berdini
La Casbah d'alger (NR)Director: Nasser-eddine Benalia
La cena perfetta ()Cast: Salvatore Esposito, Greta Scarano, Antonella Attili, Gianluca Colucci
Director: Davide Minnella
Writer: Gianluca Bernardini
La Clef des Terroirs (NR)Cast: Pierre Masson, Olivier Jullien, Jean-Guillaume Bret, Jean-Philippe Bret, Dominique Massenot
Director: Guillaume Bodin
Writer: Guillaume Bodin
La course de ma vie ()Director: Benoit Dujardin
La divina cometa ()Cast: Laurie Anderson, Tomas Arana, Francesco De Gregori, Nino D'Angelo
Director: Mimmo Paladino
Writer: Dante Alighieri, Maurizio Braucci
La Dolores (NR)Cast: Concha Piquer, Manuel Luna, Ricardo Merino
Director: Florián Rey
Writer: Josep Feliú i Codina, Florián Rey
La femme invisible (NR)Cast: Julie Depardieu, Charlotte Rampling, Micheline Dax, Eric Naggar, Lolita Chammah
Director: Agathe Teyssier
Writer: Géraldine Keiflin, Yorick Le Saux
La fille du cratère ()Cast: Pierre Perrault, Yolande Simard Perrault
Director: Nadine Beaudet, Danic Champoux
La fondazione (NR)Director: Raffaello Baldini
La Gaceta ()Director: Lynn Marvin Dingfelder
La guerra di Cam ()Cast: Alessio Praticò, Lorenzo McGovern Zaini, Sofia Iacuitto, Katie McGovern
Director: Laura Muscardin
Writer: Laura Muscardin, Davide Orsini
La lisiere (NR)Cast: Melvil Poupaud, Audrey Marnay, Hippolyte Girardot, Phénix Brossard, Alice De Jode
Director: Géraldine Bajard
Writer: Géraldine Bajard
La loi, le combat d'une femme pour toutes les femmes (NR)Cast: Emmanuelle Devos, Lorànt Deutsch, Flore Bonaventura
Director: Christian Faure
Writer: Fanny Burdino, Samuel Doux, Mazarine Pingeot
La Machina (NR)Director: Thierry Paladino
Writer: Thierry Paladino
La Marcheuse ()Cast: Qiu Lan, Yannick Choirat, Louise Chen, Philippe Laudenbach
Director: Naël Marandin
Writer: Naël Marandin, Marion Doussot
La Montagne de Baya (NR)Cast: Djamila Amzal, Abderrhamane Debiane, Ali Ighil Ali, Ouardia Kessi, Kamal Abderrahmane
Director: Azzedine Meddour
Writer: Azzedine Meddour, Jean-Pierre Lledo
La morte civile (NR)Cast: Carlo Ninchi, Dina Sassoli, Renato Cialente
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Sandro De Feo, Paolo Giacometti
La Nounou et les Pirates (NR)Director: Garri Bardine
La otra parte (2021) ()Director: Felipe Restrepo
Writer: Dino Mendy, Felipe Restrepo
La Pancia Verde ()Director: Ferdinando Amato
La Parle ()Director: Fanny Boldini, Gabriela Boeri, Kevi
La Politica del Desiderio (NR)Cast: Claude Debussy
Director: Manuela Vigorita, Flaminia Cardini
La providencia (NR)Cast: Felipe Farías
Director: Nadina Marquisio
La Rébellion cachée ()Director: Daniel Rabourdin
La Sorcière et le martien ()Cast: Yasmine Kherbouche, Kylian Mahamoud, Théodore Dupleix
Director: Thomas Bardinet
Writer: Thomas Bardinet
La stanza del sorriso (NR)Cast: Caterina Vertova, Enzo Dino, Daniela Freguglia, Elena Rotari, Elisa Muriale
Director: Enzo Dino, Ferdinando Vetere
Writer: Enzo Dino, Ferdinando Vetere
La suite canadienne ()Cast: Justin De Luna, Eve Duranceau, Dalie Giroux
Director: Olivier Godin
La Switch ()Cast: François Arnaud, Sophie Desmarais, Lothaire Bluteau, Joe Pingue, William C. Cole
Director: Michel Kandinsky
Writer: Michel Kandinsky, Christian Martel, Nadine Valcin
La vita nuda ()Cast: Antonio De Matteo, Ana Caterina Morariu, Agnese Nano
Director: Dino Santoro
Writer: Stefania Colletta, Dino Santoro
La Vraie vie des profs (NR)Cast: Emir Seghir, Sami Bouzid, Maëva Arnoux, Enzo Vallejos-Celotto, Victoire Poupon
Director: Albert Pereira-Lazaro, Emmanuel Klo
Writer: Alexandre Jardin, Emmanuel Klotz
The Lady and the Tramp (I arhontisa ki o alitis) ()Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Lakis Mihailidis
The Ladybug (PG)Director: Ding Shi
Writer: Ma Hua, Ding Shi
Lama Benetweled ()Cast: Amr Abed, Amir Eid, Ebtehal El Sority, Samed El Soreity, Dana Hamdan
Director: Tamer Ezzat
Writer: Nadine Shams
The Lament (Agit) (NR)Cast: Eray Eren, Gonca Çelik Ketenag, Yusuf Pasu
Director: Aydin Ketenag
Writer: Aydin Ketenag
Lamento funebre (NR)Director: Michele Gandin
The Land Beneath the Fog (Negeri di bawah Kabut) (PG)Director: Shalahuddin Siregar
Writer: Shalahuddin Siregar
The Land is Ours (NR)Director: Laurence A. Goldin
The Laplace's Demon ()Cast: Silvano Bertolin, Ferdinando D'Urbano, Duccio Giulivi, Carlotta Mazzoncini, Simone Moscato
Director: Giordano Giulivi
Writer: Silvano Bertolin, Ferdinando D'Urbano, Duccio Giulivi, Giordano Giulivi
Last Day of Summer (R)Cast: DJ Qualls, Nikki Reed, William Sadler, Chris Bashinelli, E.J. Carroll
Director: Vlad Yudin
Writer: Vlad Yudin
Last of the Right Whales ()Director: Nadine Pequeneza
Writer: Nadine Pequeneza
The Last of Us (Akher Wahed Fina) (NR)Director: Ala Eddine Slim
The Last One (NR)Director: Nadine C. Licostie
The Last Road (Poslednyaya doroga) ()Cast: Aleksandr Kalyagin, Vadim Medvedev, Irina Kupchenko, Yelena Karadzhova, Innokentiy Smoktunovskiy
Director: Leonid Menaker
Writer: Yakov Gordin, Leonid Menaker
The Last to Leave Are the Cranes ()Cast: Natalia Miranda, Morín González Mena, Gildas Boursin, Irina Paskevic, Julia Boursin
Director: Emilie Girardin
Writer: Emilie Girardin, Morín González Mena
Late Nights: Drive ()Cast: Ryan Gosling, Carey Mulligan, Bryan Cranston, Albert Brooks, Oscar Isaac
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Writer: Hossein Amini, James Sallis
Latido ()Cast: Marina de Tavira, Camila Calónico, Juan Manuel Bernal, Juan Carlos Colombo, Clementina Guadarrama
Director: Katina Medina Mora
Writer: Katina Medina Mora
The Latin Dream (NR)Cast: Alice Atzeni, Marco berretta, Tatiana Bonaguro, Deborah Ciccaldo, Shearley Alicea Claudio
Director: Louis Medina
Writer: Fernando Sosa
Laura & Marsha (NR)Cast: Prisia Nasution, Adinia Wirasti, Ratna Riantiarno, Tutie Kirana
Director: Dinna Jasanti
Lawaaris (NR)Cast: Zeenat Aman, Vikas Anand, Amitabh Bachchan
Director: Prakash Mehra
Writer: Shashi Bhushan, Kader Khan, Prakash Mehra, Din Dayal Sharma
Le avventure spaziali di Nonno Cesare (NR)Director: Francesco Bordino, Alice Massano
Le bonheur des autres (NR)Cast: Marc-André Grondin, Julie LeBreton, Louise Portal, Michel Barrette, Germain Houde
Director: Jean-Phillipe Pearson
Writer: Marc-André Grondin, Julie LeBreton
Le château ()Director: Denys Desjardins
Writer: Denys Desjardins
Le Cosaque et La Gitane (NR)Director: Nadine Beaudet
Le cri de Tarzan (1996) ()Cast: Marie Vialle, Julien Haurant, Hamida Bedjaoui
Director: Thomas Bardinet
Writer: Thomas Bardinet
Le dernier combat de Chantal Sebire (NR)Director: Antoine Robin, Alex Badin
Le Destin d'Erika (NR)Director: Amandine Poirson
Le Laboratoire (NR)Director: Nadine Mahé
Le Petit Locataire (NR)Cast: Karin Viard, Philippe Rebbot, Hélène Vincent, Manon Kneusé, Antoine Bertrand
Director: Nadège Loiseau
Writer: Nadège Loiseau, Fanny Burdino, Mazarine Pingeot
Le projet Sextoy ()Director: Lidia Terki, Anastasia Mordin
Le Regard (NR)Cast: Jacques Zabor, Hassan Skalli, Khalid Benchagra, Abdellah Didane, Mohcine Nadifi
Director: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Writer: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Le secret des banquises (NR)Cast: Guillaume Canet, Charlotte Le Bon, Anne Le Ny
Director: Marie Madinier
Writer: Marie Madinier
Le talent de mes amis (NR)Cast: Alex Lutz, Bruno Sanches, Tom Dingler, Audrey Lamy, Anne Marivin
Director: Alex Lutz
Writer: Tom Dingler, Alex Lutz, Bruno Sanches
Le tourneur (NR)Director: Azeddine Said
Le voyage de Basho (Die Reise des Basho) (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Le Voyage de noces (NR)Director: Nadine Trintignant
Lear's Shadow ()Cast: David Blue, Fred Cross, Katie Peabody
Director: Brian Elerding
Writer: Brian Elerding, William Shakespeare
Learning From Light: The Vision of I.M. Pei (NR)Cast: I.M. Pei, Mark Van Wagoner
Director: Bo Landin, Sterling Van Wagenen
Writer: Bo Landin
The Legend of Quan Tien (Truyen thuyet ve Quan Tien) ()Cast: Thúy Hang, Ho Minh Khuê, Hoàng Mai Anh
Director: Dinh Tuan Vu
The Legend of the Bear's Wedding (Medvezhya svadba) (NR)Cast: B. Afonin, Vera Alyokhina, Konstantin Eggert, Alexander Geirot, Aleksandra Kartseva
Director: Konstantin Eggert, Vladimir Gardin
Writer: Georgiy Grebner, Anatoli Lunacharsky
Lego DC Comics Super Heroes: The Flash (NR)Cast: James Arnold Taylor, Kate Micucci, Kevin Michael Richardson, Troy Baker
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: James Krieg, Jeremy Adams
Lego Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash (NR)Cast: Jeff Bennett, Grey Griffin, Kate Higgins
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: Emily Brundige, Aaron Preacher
Leke Aaja Band Baja Ae Pawan Raja (NR)Cast: Pawan Singh, Khyati Manoj Tiger, Sanjay Pandey, Soniya Mishra Pallavi, Karan Pandey
Director: Dinesh S. Yadav
Writer: Manoj Singh Tiger, Dinesh S. Yadav
Les ames calines ()Cast: François Berléand, Laetitia Coti, Valérie Donzelli, Aurore Clément, Thibaut Boidin
Director: Thomas Bardinet
Writer: Thomas Bardinet, Gilles Marchand
Les arts de la parole ()Cast: Michael Yaroshevsky, Michel Faubert, Étienne Pilon, Jennyfer Desbiens, Luc Proulx
Director: Olivier Godin
Writer: Olivier Godin
Les Figuiers de Barbarie ont-ils une ame ? ()Director: Gilles Dinnematin, Rachel Mizrahi
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie: Le Cheval pâle ()Director: Olivia Pancho
Writer: Samuel Lerth , Blandin Blaver
Les Trois Perles (NR)Director: Cheurfi Djamel Eddine, Hamidi Samir
Lethal All the Way ()Cast: Ke-zhou Sang, Peng Meng
Director: Ding Wu
Letuchiy korabl (1979) ()Cast: Tatyana Shabelnikova, Mikhail Boyarskiy, Garri Bardin, Rogvold Sukhoverko
Director: Garri Bardin
Writer: Aleksei Simukov
Leva tills jag dör ()Director: Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin, Anders Teig
Writer: Asa Ekman
The Lie of the Land (NR)Cast: Molly Dineen
Director: Molly Dineen
Lien Minh Huyen Thoai (NR)Cast: Hoa Hiep, Huynh Anh, Lilly Luta, Thanh Tu, Nam Long
Director: Dinh Thai Thuy, Pham Van Hai
Life Jothe Ondu Selfie (NR)Cast: Prem Kumar, Prajwal Devaraj, Hariprriya
Director: Dinakar Thoogudeepa
Writer: Manasa Dinakar
Life Mein Twist Hai (NR)Cast: Sahil Akhter, Sareh Far, Heena Panchali
Director: Dinesh Soni
Life of a Shock Force Worker ( Slike iz zivota udarnika) ()Director: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
Life of Yen (Cuoc doi cua Yen) (NR)Cast: Thuy Hang, Minh Huong, Lam Tung
Director: Dinh Tuan Vu
Writer: Ho Hai Quynh, Dinh Tuan Vu
Life on the Border (2015) (NR)Director: Mahmod Ahmad, Ronahi Ezaddin, Sami
A Life on the Farm ()Cast: Derrick Beckles, Lehr Beidelschies, Oscar Harding, Karen Kilgariff, Thomas Lynch
Director: Oscar Harding
Like a Dog in a Vineyard (NR)Cast: Mensur Safciu, Vedat Bajrami, Osman Azemi, Lulzim Luigi Bejta
Director: Yll Çitaku, Driton Hajredini
Writer: Driton Hajredini
Lima ()Cast: Prisia Nasution, Yoga Pratama, Baskara Mahendra, Tri Yudiman, Ken Zuraida
Director: Shalahuddin Siregar, Tika Pramesti,
Writer: Sinar Ayu Massie, Titien Wattimena
Lion Of Gujarat (NR)Cast: Dinesh Lamba, Homi Wadia, Akruti Agrawal
Director: Dinesh Lamba
Little Big Soldier (Da bing xiao jiang) (PG-13)Cast: Jackie Chan, Lee-Hom Wang, Yoo Seung-jun, Lin Peng, Xiao Dong Mei
Director: Sheng Ding
Writer: Jackie Chan
The Little Dolphins (Ta delfinakia tou Amvrakikou) (NR)Cast: Konstadina Alevra, Konstantina Andriopoulou, Lambros Bavetas, Giannis Dimothodoros, Stavros Dogiakos
Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Dinos Dimopoulos
Little Indi (Petit indi) (NR)Cast: Sergi López, Lluís Marco, Eduardo Noriega, Eulalia Ramón, Marc Soto
Director: Marc Recha
Writer: Nadine Lamari, Marc Recha
Little Miss Dolittle (Liliane Susewind - Ein tierisches Abenteuer) (NR)Cast: Aylin Tezel, Peri Baumeister, Christoph Maria Herbst, Tom Beck, Aaron Kissiov
Director: Joachim Masannek
Writer: Matthias Dinter, Beate Fraunholz, Betty Platz
Live Till I Die ()Director: Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin
Writer: Åsa Ekman
London Love Story (NR)Cast: Dimas Anggara, Michelle Ziudith, Adila Fitri
Director: Asep Kusdinar
Writer: Sukhdev Singh, Tisa Ts
London Love Story 2 ()Cast: Dimas Anggara, Michelle Ziudith, Rizky Nazar
Director: Asep Kusdinar
London Love Story 3 ()Cast: Dimas Anggara, Michelle Ziudith, Amanda Rawles, Derby Romero
Director: Asep Kusdinar
London Symphony ()Cast: Laurence Lord, Aman Abdi, Gueriya Abdi, Samira Abdulah, Phil Abel
Director: Alex Barrett
Writer: Rahim Moledina
Lonely Boy (NR)Cast: Alev Aydin, Natalie Distler, Melora Walters, Richard Riehle, Lynn Whitfield
Director: Dale Fabrigar
Writer: Alev Aydin
Lope (The Outlaw) (NR)Cast: Leonor Watling, Sonia Braga, Luis Tosar, Alberto Ammann, Pilar López de Ayala
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Jordi Gasull, Ignacio del Moral
Lord of the Flies (1963) (NR)Cast: James Aubrey, Tom Chapin, Hugh Edwards, Roger Elwin, Tom Gaman
Director: Peter Brook
Writer: Peter Brook, William Golding
The Lord's Tale ()Director: Molly Dineen
Los Nápoles (Los Wanabis) ()Cast: Francisco Pazmino, Daniel Calvopina, Gabriel Haedo
Director: Santiago Paladines
Writer: Santiago Paladines
Los nuevos monstruos (NR)Director: Mario Monicelli, Dino Risi, Ettore
Los peces también saltan ()Director: Diana Cardini
Los tres exilios de Rafael Cárdenas ()Director: Fabiana Medina
Lost Paradis (Paradis perdu) (NR)Cast: Pauline Etienne, Olivier Rabourdin, Florence Thomassin, Ouassini Embarek, Cédric Vieira
Director: Eve Deboise
Writer: Eve Deboise, Nadine Lamari
Lost Soul (Anima persa) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Catherine Deneuve, Danilo Mattei, Anicée Alvina, Ester Carloni
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Giovanni Arpino, Dino Risi
Lost Zweig (NR)Cast: Rüdiger Vogler, Ruth Rieser, Ney Piacentini, Claudia Neto, Kiko Mascarenhas
Director: Sylvio Back
Writer: Sylvio Back, Alberto Dines
LOVE (2018) ()Cast: Anna Calder-Marshall, Nick Holder, Michael Moreland, Badger Skelton, Dylan Mitchell
Director: Alexander Zeldin
Writer: Alexander Zeldin
Love for Share (Berbagi Suami) (NR)Director: Nia Dinata
Writer: Nia Dinata
Love in Rome (Un amore a Roma) (NR)Cast: Mylène Demongeot, Elsa Martinelli, Peter Baldwin, Claudio Gora, Maria Perschy
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ercole Patti, Ennio Flaiano
Love Trap (NR)Cast: Julius Golden, Arlicia Love, Jamica Sherman
Director: Frank B. Goodin II
Writer: Frank B. Goodin II
Love, Classified ()Cast: Melora Hardin, Arienne Mandi, Katherine McNamara, Max Lloyd-Jones, Louriza Tronco
Director: Stacey N. Harding
Writer: Lynn Sternberger
Lovely Louise (NR)Cast: Stefan Kurt, Annemarie Düringer, Stanley Townsend, Nina Proll, Michael Neuenschwander
Director: Bettina Oberli
Writer: Bettina Oberli, Petra Biondina Volpe, Xao Seffcheque, Sabine Pochhammer, Roland Zag
Lovtzi na sanishta (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Lucha de corazones ()Cast: Lorenza Adriá, José Claramunt
Director: José María Codina, Fructuós Gelaber
Luna caliente (NR)Cast: Jose Coronado, Eduard Fernàndez, Emilio Gutiérrez Caba, Héctor Colomé, Empar Ferrer
Director: Vicente Aranda
Writer: Vicente Aranda, Mempo Giardinelli
LuTo (NR)Cast: Patricia Garza, Juan Pablo Campa
Director: Katina Medina Mora
Lutto di civilta (NR)Cast: Piero Campanale, Gaetano D'Amore, Carlo D'Ursi, Simone Prosperi
Director: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Writer: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Lxs Desobedientes ()Cast: Eva Bianco, Elisa Gagliano, Daniela Trakál, Alicia Vissani, Santiago Zapata
Director: Nadir Medina
Writer: Nadir Medina
M.H.M. (NR)Director: André Godinho
Maaly Mama ()Cast: Mahmoud Ellithy, Bushra
Director: Ahmed Nour
Writer: Nader Salah Al Din
Madalena (1960) ()Cast: Aliki Vougiouklaki, Dimitris Papamichael, Pantelis Zervos, Thodoros Moridis, Yorgos Damasiotis
Director: Dinos Dimopoulos
Writer: Giorgos Roussos
Madame Durocher ()Director: Dida Andrade, Andradina Azevedo
Madame Edouard (NR)Cast: Michel Blanc, Didier Bourdon, Dominique Lavanant, Annie Cordy, Josiane Balasko
Director: Nadine Monfils
Writer: Patrick Ligardes, Nadine Monfils
Madman at War (Scemo di guerra) (NR)Cast: Coluche, Beppe Grillo, Bernard Blier
Director: Dino Risi
Maggie's Passage (NR)Cast: Janine Turner, Mike Norris, Kimberly Lynn Campbell, Ted Ferguson, John Elliott
Director: Mike Norris
Writer: Chris Bessey, Raymond Normandin
Magic Hour (2014) (NR)Director: Asep Kusdinar
Writer: Tisa Ts
Maide'nin Altin Gunu (NR)Cast: Ezgi Mola, Mesut can Tomay, Hilmi Özçelik, Gülhan Tekin, Demet Gül
Director: Caner Özyurtlu
Writer: Serkan Altunigne, Çagdas Dinç
Maigret: Night at the Crossroads (2017) (NR)Cast: Ben Caplan, Katherine Kanter, Robin Weaver
Director: Sarah Harding
Writer: Stewart Harcourt, Georges Simenon
Maipa Deapati dan Datu Museng ()Cast: Shaheer Sheikh, Hans De Kraker, Fildzah Burhan, Zulkifli Gani Ottoh
Director: Syahrir Arsyad Dini
Majeurs et vaccinés (NR)Director: Laura Muscardin
Writer: Stéphane Keller
Makad Jaala - A Political Trap (NR)Cast: Amit Pundir, Ashmita Bakshi
Director: Dinesh Kumar Sahu
Writer: Dinesh Kumar Sahu
Make Democracy Great Again ()Cast: Jan Scherman
Director: John Lundberg
Writer: Ulrik Medin
Make Me a Star (NR)Cast: Joan Blondell, Stuart Erwin, Zasu Pitts, Ben Turpin, Charles Sellon
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Harry Leon Wilson, George S. Kaufman
Make Mine Music (NR)Director: Nelson Eddy, Dinah Shore, Benny Goo
Makhom ()Director: Leila Salakhatdinova
Making Monsters (NR)Cast: Tim Loden, Peter Higginson, Jonathan Craig, Alana Elmer, Jarrett Siddall
Director: Rob Brunner, Justin Harding
Writer: Justin Harding
Making Of ()Cast: Denis Podalydès, Jonathan Cohen, Stefan Crepon, Souheila Yacoub, Emmanuelle Bercot
Director: Cédric Kahn
Writer: Cédric Kahn, Fanny Burdino, Samuel Doux
Malenkiy muk ()Director: Oleg Pogodin
Maly Drama Theatre: Life and Fate (NR)Cast: Sergey Kuryshev, Tatyana Shestakova, Elizaveta Boyarskaya, Igor Ivanov
Director: Lev Dodin , Valery Galendeev
Writer: Lev Dodin
Man Goes On Rant ()Cast: Brian Villalobos, Jane Schwartz, Lawson Bennett, Akasha Villalobos, Jonathan Lipnicki
Director: Peter Curtis Pardini
Writer: Peter Curtis Pardini
Maputo Nakuzandza ()Cast: Domingos Bié, Maria Clotilde Guirrugo, Salvado Mabjaia, Fernando Macamo, Eunice Mandlate
Director: Ariadine Zampaulo
Writer: Maria Clotilde Guirrugo, Ariadine Zampaulo
Maquilas (NR)Director: Giuseppe M. Gaudino, Isabella Sandr
March on Rome (La marcia su Roma) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ugo Tognazzi, Roger Hanin, Mario Brega, Angela Luce
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Sandro Continenza, Ghigo De Chiara
Maria Papoila (NR)Cast: Mirita Casimiro, António Silva, Eduardo Fernandes
Director: José Leitão de Barros
Writer: Jose Galhardo, Alberto Jardin
Mario Carbone, il fotografo con la macchina da presa (NR)Director: Giuseppe D’Addino
Marooned (NR)Cast: Gregory Peck, Richard Crenna, David Janssen, James Franciscus, Gene Hackman
Director: John Sturges
Writer: Martin Caidin, Mayo Simon
The Marsdreamers (Les reveurs de Mars) (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Masakra ()Cast: Aleksandr Kolbyshyov, Mariya Kurdenevich, Oxana Lesnaya, Dmitriy Miller, Andrey Nazimov
Director: Andrey Kudinenko
Writer: Aleksandr Kachan
Maschere crude (NR)Director: Flavio de Bernardinis
Mat Kilau ()Cast: Adi Putra, Beto Kusyairy, Fattah Amin, Johan Asari
Director: Syamsul Yusof
Writer: Shahruddin Dali, Syamsul Yusof
Mathangi (NR)Cast: Ramya Krishnan, Jayaram Subramaniam, Om Puri, Ramesh Pisharody
Director: Kannan Thamarakkulam
Writer: Dinesh Pallath
Mathondu Madhuvena (NR)Cast: Ananthnag, Suhasini Manirathnam, Jennifer, Naveen Krishna, Priyanka Chandra
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Matrah Matrouh ()Cast: Mahmoud Hemeida, Karim Afify, Shaimaa Saif
Director: Wael Ishan
Writer: Mohamed Ezz El Din
Mazza Ni Life ()Cast: Moij Pathan, Vasant Goswami, Vidhi Shah, Jignesh Modi, Mehul Buch
Director: Dinesh Patel, Vasant Goswami
Writer: Vasant Goswami
Mazzaropi (2013) (NR)Cast: Hebe Camargo, Davi Cardoso, Pio Zamunner, Carlos Massa (Ratinho), Marly Marley
Director: Celso Sabadin
Me, The "Other" (NR)Director: Shidan Majidi, Dino Tsaousis
A Measure of the Sin (NR)Cast: Katie Groshong, Starina Johnson, Stephen Jackson, Dale Rainey
Director: Jeff Wedding
Writer: Kristy Nielsen, Jeff Wedding
The Medusa Raft (Splav meduze) (NR)Cast: Olga Kacijan, Vladislava Milosavljevic, Boris Komnenic, Erol Kadic, Frano Lasic
Director: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
Writer: Branko Vucicevic
Mein Lotta-Leben (NR)Cast: Prashant Prabhakar, Stefanie Bock, Verena Leenders
Director: Neele Leana Vollmar
Writer: Bettina Börgerding, Daniela Kohl, Alice Pantermüller
Mein Lotta-Leben: Alles Tschaka mit Alpaka! ()Cast: Katia Fellin, Levi Kazmaier, Meggy Hussong, Yola Streese
Director: Martina Plura
Writer: Bettina Börgerding
Mejohn (NR)Director: Phillip Bernardino-Gomez
Melvin & Sjorovar Choo Choo (NR)Director: Magnus Holmgren, Garri Bardin
The Mercy of the Jungle ()Cast: Marc Zinga, Stéphane Bak, Ibrahim Ahmed
Director: Joel Karekezi
Writer: Aurélien Bodinaux, Joel Karekezi
Metronotte ()Cast: Diego Abatantuono, Simona Caramelli, Ugo Conti, Flavio Insinna, Marco Messeri
Director: Francesco Calogero
Writer: Vincenzo Pardini
Metropia (NR)Cast: Vincent Gallo, Juliette Lewis, Udo Kier, Stellan Skarsgård, Alexander Skarsgård
Director: Tarik Saleh
Writer: Fredrik Edin
Mia Zoi ()Cast: Katerina Aggelaki-Rouk, Babis Bizas, Konstadinos Despotopoulos, Giannis Diakogiannis, Aggelina Diamanti
Director: Dinos Giotis
Writer: Dinos Giotis
Michelin Stars: Tales from the Kitchen (NR)Director: Rasmus Dinesen
Writer: Rasmus Dinesen, Jesper Jarl Becker, Carsten Holst
Milan (Milana) (NR)Director: Madina Mustafina
Miluj ma alebo odid (NR)Cast: Éva Bandor, Marko Igonda, Ivan Palúch
Director: Mariana Cengel-Solcanská
Writer: Alena Bodingerová
Milyy, dorogoy, lyubimyy, edinstvennyy... (NR)Cast: Olga Mashnaya, Valeri Priyomykhov, Lembit Ulfsak, Larisa Umarova, Nikolay Lavrov
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Valeri Priyomykhov
The Mirror (2016) (NR)Cast: Sevda Abolhasani, Atousa Irani, Niosha Sedaghati, Hasan Valikhani
Director: Tahereh Ahmadishad, Aidin Eftekhari
Writer: Tahereh Ahmadishad, Aidin Eftekhari
The Mirror Never Lies (Laut bercermin) (NR)Cast: Atiqah Hasiholan, Reza Rahadian, Gita Loval, Eko, Zainal
Director: Kamila Andini
Writer: Kamila Andini, Dirmawan Hatta
Mister 880 (NR)Cast: Burt Lancaster, Dorothy McGuire, Edmund Gwenn, Millard Mitchell, Minor Watson
Director: Edmund Goulding
Misteri Cipularang (NR)Cast: Amel Alvi, Baby Margaretha, Fajar Rezky
Director: Dede Ferdinand
Writer: Dion Adimufti
Mit Fædreland, min Kærlighed ()Cast: Alf Blütecher, Axel Boesen, Erik Holberg, Frederik Jacobsen
Director: Robert Dinesen
Mittelmarch (Mittelmarsh) ()Cast: Ivan Zlobin, Ilya Del, Tina Stoyilkovic, Era Ziganshin
Director: Sofia Meledina
Mnemo Quel che non avviene ()Director: Ruben Gagliardini
Moi Ana, yo Julia (NR)Director: Cristian Medina
Mold (Kuf) (NR)Cast: Ercan Kesal, Muhammet Uzuner, Tansu Bicer
Director: Ali Aydin
Mom and Dad (1945) (NR)Cast: June Carlson, Lois AUstin
Director: William Beaudine
A Moment of Silence (Un minuto de silencio) (NR)Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Moms & Meds: Navigating Pregnancy and Psychiatric Medication (NR)Director: Dina Fiasconaro
Mon cœur faut que j’te parle ()Cast: Jérémy Grüser, Laure Murillo, Natalia Bohn
Director: Sara Gaudin, Guillaume Blanc (II)
Writer: Guillaume Blanc (II)
Mon pere est femme de menage (NR)Cast: François Cluzet, Jérémie Duvall, Aïmen Derriachi, Mélèze Bouzid, Sabrina Chebli
Director: Saphia Azzeddine
Mon vieux ()Director: Marjory Déjardin
Writer: Marjory Déjardin, Elie Semoun
Monchora (NR)Cast: Abir Chatterjee, Raima Sen, Saswata Chatterjee, June Malia
Director: Sandip Ray
Writer: Saradindu Bandyopadhyay
Monica & David (NR)Director: Alexandra Codina
Monkey in Winter, A (NR)Cast: Jean Gabin, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Suzanne Flon, Gabrielle Dorziat, Hella Petri
Director: Henri Verneuil
Writer: Michel Audiard, Antoine Blondin
The Monkey King Conquers the Demon (Jin hou xiang yao) (1985) (NR)Cast: Ke Bi, Zhào Bing
Director: Te Wei, Lin Wenxiao, Yan Dingxian
Monpura: A Love Story (NR)Cast: Chanchal Chowdhury, Farhana Mili, Fazlur Rahman Babu, Mamunur Rashid
Director: Gias Uddin Selim
Writer: Gias Uddin Selim
Monsieur l'abbe (NR)Cast: Margot Abascal, Joël Beauchamps, Julien Bouanich, Marc Citti, Anaïs Demoustier
Director: Blandine Lenoir
Writer: Blandine Lenoir
The Monster (I Mostri) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ugo Tognazzi, Lando Buzzanca, Marisa Merlini, Rika Dialina
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Agenore Incrocci, Furio Scarpelli
Monstros do Ringue (NR)Director: Marc Dourdin
Monte Carlo (Montecarlo) (NR)Cast: Marlene Dietrich, Vittorio De Sica, Arthur O'Connell, Jane Rose, Mischa Auer
Director: Samuel A. Taylor
Writer: Marcello Girosi, Dino Risi
Morderen uten ansikt (NR)Director: Leif Sinding
More sensitive, filth (Yeshche chutok, mrazi) (NR)Director: Madina Mustafina
Mortal Kombat Legends: Battle of the Realms ()Cast: Jennifer Carpenter, Grey Griffin, Joel McHale, Fred Tatasciore, Matthew Mercer
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: Jeremy Adams
Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpions Revenge ()Cast: Jennifer Carpenter, Grey Griffin, Joel McHale, Steve Blum, Kevin Michael Richardson
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: Jeremy Adams
Mortician (Lin Zhong Jiong Shi) (NR)Cast: Beier Bao, Sui-man Chim, Janice Man, Monica Mok, Xi Kun Sun
Director: Chin Cub
Writer: Manfred Wong, Xiaoyang Ding
Motelde Katliam ()Cast: Feyza Aydin Kiliç, Aleyna Kiliç, Bülent Mert
Director: Murat Kusçu
Writer: Feyza Aydin Kiliç
Mother of the Unborn (Um Ghayeb) (NR)Director: Nadine Salib
Writer: Nadine Salib, Maartje Alders
Mothers and Daughters (Dochki-materi) ()Cast: Innokentiy Smoktunovskiy, Tamara Makarova, Sergey Gerasimov, Lyubov Polekhina, Svetlana Smekhnova
Director: Sergey Gerasimov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Mountain Gems 2 (NR)Director: Sergey Gordeev, Oleg Dinners, Elena
Mr. & Mrs. Unwanted (NR)Cast: Smita Gondkar, Rajendra Shisatkar, Shilpa Khule Vaidya
Director: Dinesh Anant
Writer: Dinesh Anant, Prakash Gawade
Mr. Emmanuel (NR)Cast: Felix Aylmer, Greta Gynt, Walter Rilla, Peter Mullins, Ursula Jeans
Director: Harold French
Writer: Louis Golding
Mr. Immortality: The Life and Times of Twista (NR)Cast: Twista, Ne Yo, The Dream, Scott Storch, Ron Artest
Director: Vlad Yudin
Mr. Lucky: A Portrait of Sal Christi (NR)Cast: Debbie Ha
Director: Urs Baur, Sara Baur-Harding
Mr. Tui (Ai Tui) (NR)Cast: Sombat Metanee, Petchara Chaowarat, Marilyn Bautista, Jimmy Lin Chong, Alisa Prompathan
Director: Dokdin Kalyaman
Muerto de Risa ()Cast: Esteban Recagno, Daniel Menacho, Gabriela Velasquez
Director: Gonzalo Ladines
Writer: Gonzalo Ladines
Mühr-ü Musallat - Perihan ()Cast: Sena Yildiz, Ercan Özdal, Selahattin Tasdögen
Director: Metin Kuru
Writer: Bulut Tar, Tolga Aydin
Murder Backstage (Eglima sta paraskinia) ()Cast: Alekos Alexandrakis, Titos Vandis, Maro Kodou, Aliki Georgouli
Director: Dinos Katsouridis
Musee Eden (NR)Cast: Mariloup Wolfe, Laurence Leboeuf, Éric Bruneau, Vincent-Guillaume Otis, Paul Doucet
Director: Alain Desrochers
Writer: Gilles Desjardins
Music City U.S.A. (1966) (NR)Cast: Webb Pierce, The Wilburn Brothers, Doyle Wilburn, Teddy Wilburn, Loretta Lynn
Director: Preston Collins, James Dinet
Writer: Preston Collins, James Dinet
My Apartment Block (NR)Director: Trinh Dinh Le Minh
My Basement (Mon sous-sol) (NR)Director: Noureddine Zerrad
My Dad Is 100 Years Old (NR)Cast: Isabella Rossellini
Director: Guy Maddin
Writer: Isabella Rossellini
My Fake Boyfriend ()Cast: Keiynan Lonsdale, Dylan Sprouse, Sarah Hyland, Bukoka Ayoka, Tricia Black
Director: Rose Troche
Writer: Luke Albright, Greg Boaldin, Joe Wanjai Ross
My Favorite Season (Zui xiang nian de ji jie) ()Cast: Sylvia Chang, Tsung-Sheng Lee, Ching-Ting Hsia, Kuan Kuan, Shu-Chen Li
Director: Kun-Hou Chen
Writer: Yah-Ming Ding, Hsaio-Hsien Hou
My Last Day of War (NR)Director: Matteo Tondini
My Life My Lesson (NR)Cast: Felicia Carter
Director: Åsa Ekman
Writer: Oscar Hedin, Åsa Ekman, Anders Teigen
My Louisiana Love (NR)Director: Sharon Linezo Hong
Writer: Sharon Linezo Hong, Monique Michelle Verdin
My So-called Love (Ai de fa sheng lian xi) ()Cast: Barbie Hsu, Eddie Peng, Hsiao-chuan Chang
Director: Leading Li
My Story (NR)Cast: Parvathy, Prithviraj Sukumaran, Roger Narayan
Director: Roshni Dinakar
Writer: Shankar Ramakrishnan
My Summer as a Goth ()Director: Tara Johnson-Medinger
Writer: Tara Johnson-Medinger
Na perepute ()Cast: Ruslan Chernetskiy, Veronika Plyashkevich
Director: Vitaly Dudin
Writer: Dmitriy Yakutovich
Na Telo (NR)Director: Libuse Rudinská
Writer: Libuse Rudinská
Naagraj ()Cast: Yash Kumarr, Anjana Singh, Payas Pandit
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Writer: Arvind Tiwari
Nadan (NR)Cast: Jayaram, Remya Nambeesan, Sajitha Madathil, Joy Mathew, K. P. A. C. Lalitha
Director: Kamaluddin Mohammed Majeed
Naive Maler in der Ostschweiz (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
Nanagista ()Cast: Ashwin Devang, Rachana, Rajesh Nataranga
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Writer: Dinesh Baboo, KV Radha Krishana
Navagraha (NR)Cast: Darshan, Sharmila Mandre, Tarun, Varsha
Director: Dinakar Toogudeepa
Ne bolit golova u dyatla (NR)Cast: Alexander Zhezlyaev, Elena Tsyplakova, Alexander Bogdanov, Nicholas Grin'ko, Ekaterina Vasilyeva
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Yuri Klepikov
Neiges d'automne (NR)Cast: Marie Petiot, Alice Dessuant, Céline Bévierre, Armelle Bérengier, Hugues Martel
Director: Hugo Bardin
Writer: Hugo Bardin, Céline Bévierre
Nevrland (NR)Cast: Simon Frühwirth, Paul Forman, Josef Hader
Director: Gregor Schmidinger
Writer: Gregor Schmidinger
New Age (2015) (NR)Director: Rached M'Dini
Writer: Rached M'Dini
Neznakomka (1985) ()Cast: Ekaterina Vasilyeva, Polina Phedosova, Aleksandr Kharashkevich
Director: Dinara Asanova
Ngay Xua Co Mot Chuyen Tinh ()Director: Trinh Dinh Le Minh
Ngay Xua Co Mot Chuyen Tinh ()Director: Trinh Dinh Le Minh
Ngoc Oi Tuoi 17 ()Cast: Nguyen Truc Anh, Dan Truong, Huu Chau
Director: Chu Thien, Dinh Tuan Vu
NH-47 Lo Booth Bangla ()Cast: Ajay Koudinya, Sandhya
Director: Ajay Koudinya
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan (NR)Cast: Jade-Lianna Peters, Clem Cheung, Khamani Griffin, Angie Wu, Jack Samson
Director: Dave Marshall, Julie Morgavi, Matt
Writer: Karen Chau, Sascha Paladino, Mary Harrington
Ni olvido, ni perdón (NR)Director: Richard Dino
Writer: Richard Dino
Ni oubli ni pardon (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
Night Chronicles: Gennady Dobrov ()Director: Igor Kalyadin
Writer: Igor Kalyadin
Nine Guests for a Crime (Nove ospiti per un delitto) (NR)Cast: Sofia Dionisio, Massimo Foschi
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Nine Rocks (NR)Cast: Tor Nygård Kolding
Director: Tor Nygård Kolding
Writer: Tor Nygård Kolding
Ningla A-Na (NR)Cast: Michael Anderson, Gordon Briscoe, Isabelle Coe, Paul Coe, Billie Craigie
Director: Alessandro Cavadini
Nino une adolescence imaginaire de Nino Ferrer (NR)Cast: David Prat, Lou de Laâge, Sarah Coulaud, Benoît Gruel, Anne Hiribarren
Director: Thomas Bardinet
Writer: Thomas Bardinet
No Time for Quiet (NR)Director: Samantha Dinning, Hylton Shaw
Nocturnos (2006) (NR)Director: Ariel Medina
Nodi Swamy Ivanu Irode Heege ()Cast: Manish Rishi, Dhanya Balakrishna, Greeshma Shridhar, Nagabhushana N S
Director: Islahuddin NS
Nodin (Wind) (NR)Director: Nodin Wawatie
Writer: Nodin Wawatie
Noi donne siamo fatte così ()Cast: Carlo Giuffrè, Monica Vitti, Enrico Maria Salerno, Ettore Manni, Jean Rougeul
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Luciano Vincenzoni, Giuseppe Catalano
Non-Standard Positions (Nestandartnye polozheniya) ()Director: Svetlana Prokudina
Nordstadt (NR)Cast: Jörg Pohl, Vladimira Alec, Samira Bagdad, Nora Bending, Markus Brandl
Director: Michael Kupczyk
Writer: Michael Kupczyk, Nadine Neuneier
Not by Bread Alone (Ne khlebom edinym) ()Cast: Svetlana Khodchenkova, Mikhail Eliseev, Viktor Sukhorukov, Aleksey Petrenko, Aleksandr Rozenbaum
Director: Stanislav Govorukhin
Writer: Vladimir Dudintsev
Not of this world (Ne ot tozi svyat) ()Director: Marin Gradinarov
Notes from Brussels ()Cast: Anne-Cécile Gault, Beate Gminder, Joanna Sopinska
Director: Nadine van Loon
Writer: Nadine van Loon
Notes from the Underground (NR)Director: Clay Yurdin
Nothing Personal (Rien de personnel) (NR)Cast: Zabou Breitman, Richard Chevalier, Jean-Pierre Darroussin, Pascal Greggory, Bouli Lanners
Director: Mathias Gokalp
Writer: Mathias Gokalp, Nadine Lamari
Nous le peuple ()Director: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Nous n'étions pas des héros ()Cast: Serge Requet-Barville, Jacques Serres, Ahmed Nezza
Director: Nasredine Guenifi
Nous York (NR)Cast: Leïla Bekhti, Géraldine Nakache, Manu Payet, Nader Boussandel, Baptiste Lecaplain
Director: Géraldine Nakache, Hervé Mimran
Writer: Géraldine Nakache, Hervé Mimran
Nouvelles, Nouvelles (NR)Cast: Paul Ahmarani, Étienne Pilon, Rose-Maïté Erkoreka, Mani Soleymanlou, Fayolle Jean
Director: Olivier Godin
Novosti dnya ()Director: Dina Karaman
Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago ()Cast: Lee Loughnane, Robert Lamm, Walter Parazaider, James Pankow, Danny Seraphine
Director: Peter Curtis Pardini
Noxious (NR)Cast: Billy McKnight, Lily Cardone
Director: Dinana Riggs
Nymph (My nhan) ()Cast: Quach Ngoc Ngoan, Trieu Thi Ha, Kim Hien, Vietnam Ha Dung, Trong Hai
Director: Thai Thuy Dinh
O Acidente ()Cast: Marcello Crawshaw, Gabriela Greco
Director: Bruno Carboni
Writer: Bruno Carboni, Marcela Bordin
O Homem Perfeito ()Cast: Luana Piovani, Marco Luque, Sergio Guize, Eduardo Sterblitch
Director: Marcus Baldini
O Juízo ()Cast: Felipe Camargo, Carol Castro, Fernanda Montenegro, Lima Duarte, Joaquim Torres Waddington
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Fernanda Torres
O Pushpa I Hate Tears (Hindi) ()Cast: Krishna Abhishek, Karthik Jayaram, Arjumman Mughal, Anusmriti Sarkar, Anang Desai
Director: Kapoor Dinkar
Writer: Aadesh K Arjun
O Sequestro do Voo 375 ()Cast: Danilo Grangheia, Jorge Paz, Roberta Gualda, Cesar Mello, Juliana Alves
Director: Marcus Baldini
Writer: Lusa Silvestre, Mikael de Albuquerque
O Thanasis sti hora tis sfaliaras (NR)Cast: Thanasis Vengos, Mihalis Desilas, Kostas Fatouros, Mihalis Giannatos, Takis Halas
Director: Panos Glykofrydis, Dinos Katsouridi
Obsession (1954) (NR)Cast: Michèle Morgan, Raf Vallone, Marthe Mercadier, Jean Gaven, Albert Duvaleix
Director: Jean Delannoy
Writer: Antoine Blondin
Odh - Maitritil Avyakt Bhavna (NR)Cast: Ulka Gupta, Ganesh Towar, Mohan Joshi, Bhau Kadam
Director: Nagesh Darak
Writer: Dinesh Singh Thakur
Odilon Redon (NR)Director: Guy Maddin
Odin i bez oruzhiya (NR)Cast: Vasiliy Mishchenko, Vsevolod Larionov, Ivan Agafonov
Director: Pavel Fattakhutdinov, Vladimir Khot
Writer: Nikolai Leonov, Nikolai Leonov
Of Living Without Illusion ()Cast: Unica-Rosa Blaue-Poppy, Godehard Giese, Jenny Schily, Wolfgang Michael, Anna Bolk
Director: Katharina Lüdin
Writer: Katharina Lüdin
Office Uprising ()Cast: Brenton Thwaites, Jane Levy, Karan Soni, Zachary Levi, Gregg Henry
Director: Lin Oeding
Writer: Peter Gamble Robinson, Ian Shorr
Oh Yeah, She Performs! (NR)Cast: Eva Jantschitsch, Vera Kropf, Clara Luzia, Teresa Rotschopf
Director: Mirjam Unger
Writer: Mirjam Unger, Veronika Weidinger
Oh! La La (NR)Cast: Syed Atiq, Nur Nazliah, Mohd Juhan
Director: Dato’Abdul Rahman Sallehudin
Oh! Sabella (La Nonna Sabella) (NR)Cast: Mario Ambrosino, Mimo Billi, Rossella Como, Agnese De Angelis, Peppino De Filippo
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Pasquale Festa Campanile, Massimo Franciosa
Okey Okka Chance (NR)Cast: Dilip Kumar, Nishasha, Nagendra Babu, Babloo, Kondavalasa
Director: Welding Srinu
Oko na Roki ()Cast: Sam Baker, Thomas Barrer, Hannah Beehre
Director: Martin Sagadin
Okuna (NR)Director: Julien Médina, Benoît Moranne, Pier
The Old Gun (Le vieux fusil) (NR)Cast: Philippe Noiret, Romy Schneider, Jean Bouise
Director: Robert Enrico
Writer: Robert Enrico, Pascal Jardin
The Old-Fashioned Way (1934) (NR)Director: William Beaudine
Olessia ()Cast: Afzal Ali, Anson Paul, Divya Das, Anoop Sidharth, Baby Nayana
Director: Nazrudinsha
Writer: Nazrudinsha
Olovniyat voinik ()Director: Kostadin Bonev
On est loin d'avoir fini ! (NR)Director: Véronique Jadin
On fait un beau sourire ()Cast: Giustino Durano, Claudia Pandolfi, Claire Nadeau, Niki Pazarentzoy, Maria Rosa Bastianelli
Director: Anna Di Francisca
Writer: Anna Di Francisca, Alberto Simone, Alberto Taraglio, Bernardino Zapponi
On n'est pas des sauvages! (NR)Director: Marie-Christine Perrodin
On the Mat (NR)Director: Fredric Golding
On Upper Maslovka Street (Na Verkhney Maslovke) (NR)Cast: Yelena Babenko, Yekaterina Guseva, Yevgeni Knyazev, Yevgeni Mironov
Director: Konstantin Khudyakov
Writer: Konstantin Khudyakov, Dina Rubina
Once Around the Park (Un tour de manege) (NR)Cast: Juliette Binoche, François Cluzet, Thierry Gimenez, Daniel Jégou, Jean-Chrétien Sibertin-Blanc
Director: Pierre Pradinas
Writer: Pierre Pradinas, Alain Gautre
Ondu Kshanadalli (NR)Cast: Tarun Chandra, Bhama, Sanjjanaa
Director: Dinesh Babu
Writer: Dinesh Babu
One Day of Summer (Odin den' leta) ()Cast: Tatyana Babenkova, Alex Komarovsky, Stepan Ledkov, Andrei Noskov, Yuri Galtsev
Director: Alexander Igudin
One Fine Day (2017) (NR)Cast: Michelle Ziudith, Jefri Nichol, Maxime Bouttier
Director: Asep Kusdinar
One Flight Stand (NR)Director: Saladin K. Patterson
Writer: Saladin K. Patterson
One in a million (Odin na million) ()Cast: Elena Dubrovskaya, Alexander Elizarov, Alexander Peskov, Mikhail Gorevoy
Director: Muhiddin Muzaffar
Opasen polet ()Cast: Preslav Petrov, Lyubomir Kiselichki, Nevena Kokanova, Bogomil Simeonov
Director: Dimitar Petrov
Writer: Kostadin Kyulyumov
Opera national de Paris: Hansel & Gretal (NR)Cast: Yves Abel, Olga Seliverstova, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Irmgard Vilsmaier, Andrea Hill
Director: Mariame Clément
Writer: Engelbert Humperdinck
Oran 1989 (NR)Director: Nourdin Elmalki
OrdinaryMan (NR)Cast: Grant Garry, Peter Pardini, Matthew Figueira, Nate Coyle, Luis Estrada
Director: Peter Pardini
Writer: Peter Pardini
Oroverde (NR)Director: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Os Homens Sao de Marte... E e pra La que Eu Vou! (NR)Cast: Mônica Martelli, Paulo Gustavo, Daniele Valente, Marcos Palmeira, Humberto Martins
Director: Marcus Baldini, Homero Olivetto
Writer: Mônica Martelli, Suzana Garcia, Patricia Corso, Herson Capri, Homero Olivetto, Pedro Aguil
Os Penetras (NR)Cast: Marcelo Adnet, Eduardo Sterblitch, Andrea Beltrão, Stepan Nercessian, Mariana Ximenes
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Andrucha Waddington
Os Penetras: Quem Dá Mais? ()Cast: Mariana Ximenes, Marcelo Adnet, Stênio Garcia, Danton Mello, Mikhail Bronnikov
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Renato Fagundes
Osenniye kolokola (NR)Cast: Irina Alferov, Alexander Kirillov, Lyudmila Drebneva, Love CHirkova, Vladimir Vikhrov
Director: Vladimir Gorikker
Writer: Alexander Volodin , Alexander Pushkin
Ostrov - Lost Island ()Cast: Alina, Anton, Anna, Galina
Director: Svetlana Rodina, Laurent Stoop
Writer: Svetlana Rodina, Laurent Stoop
The Other Town (Öteki Kasaba) (NR)Director: Nefin Dinç
Our Almost Completely True Story (R)Cast: Mariette Hartley, Jerry Sroka, Bernie Kopell, Tess Harper, Morgan Fairchild
Director: Don Scardino
Writer: Mariette Hartley, Jerry Sroka
Our Grandson is Working With the Police (NR)Cast: Ulugbek Kamilov, Beacon Kydykeeva, Andrew Grad, Boris Bayramyan, Seydulla Moldaha
Director: Camara Kamalov
Writer: Camara Kamalov, Dina Rubina
Our Honest Bread (Nash chestnyy khleb) (NR)Cast: Dmitri Milyutenko, Oleg Fandera, Lyubov Kalyuzhnaya
Director: Aleksandr Muratov, Kira Muratova
Writer: Ivan Bondin
Our Sister Mambo (NR)Cast: Michelle Chong, Moses Lim, Audrey Luo, Ethel Yap, Moses Lim
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Michael Chiang
Our Song (Ràng zhè shou ge zuòzhèng) ()Cast: Aoyue Zhang, Junpeng Huang
Director: Xiaoming Ding
Outros (Doces) Barbaros (2002) (NR)Cast: Maria Bethania, Gal Costa, Gilberto Gil, Caetano Veloso
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Writer: Sergio Mekler, Quito Ribeiro
Oxygen (2010) (NR)Cast: ezar Antal, Adriana Moca, Gabriel Spahiu, Rudy Rosenfeld
Director: Adina Pintilie
Writer: Adina Pintilie
Paani (Marathi) (NR)Cast: Adinath Kothare, Subodh Bhave, Kishor Kadam, Girish Joshi
Director: Adinath Kothare
Paesaggio con figure (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Anni Amati, Carlo Bella, Silvio Soldini
Painless (Insensibles) (NR)Cast: Tomas Lemarquis, Alex Brendemühl, Juan Diego, Derek de Lint, Félix Gómez
Director: Juan Carlos Medina
Writer: Juan Carlos Medina, Luiso Berdejo
Palad Ta Ang Nagbuot (NR)Cast: Nonito Donaire, Krissel Valdez, Gloria Sevilla
Director: Dandin Ranillo
Palazzina Laf ()Cast: Michele Riondino, Elio Germano, Vanessa Scalera, Domenico Fortunato, Gianni D'Addario
Director: Michele Riondino
Writer: Michele Riondino
Panama (R)Cast: Cole Hauser, Mel Gibson, Charlie Weber, Jackie Cruz, Kate Katzman
Director: Mark Neveldine
Writer: Daniel Adams, William Barber
Pandu Ranga Vittala (NR)Cast: Ravichandran, Prema, Rambha
Director: Dinesh Baboo
Papa Srapa ()Director: Konstantin Ivanov, Nikita Kabardin
Papá Youtuber (NR)Cast: Carlos Carlín, Gianella Neyra
Director: Fernando Villarán
Writer: Gonzalo Ladines, Fernando Villarán
Paparmane (NR)Director: Joëlle Desjardins Paquette
Paper Children ()Director: Alexandra Codina
Writer: Lorena Luciano, Alexandra Codina
Paradis Paris ()Cast: Monica Bellucci, André Dussollier, Roschdy Zem, Eduardo Noriega, Rossy de Palma
Director: Marjane Satrapi
Writer: Marjane Satrapi, Marie Madinier
Paradise Lost (2004) (NR)Director: Scott Derrickson
Writer: Phil DiBlasi, Stuart Hazeldine
Paradox Effect ()Cast: Harvey Keitel, Olga Kurylenko, Oliver Trevena, Andrea Garofalo, Romano Reggiani
Director: Scott Weintrob
Writer: Andrea Iervolino, Samuel Bartlett, Ferdinando Dell’Omo
Paralamas em Close-Up ()Cast: Herbert Viana, Bi Ribeiro, João Barone, Arnaldo Antunes, Dado Villa-Lobos
Director: Andrucha Waddington, Breno Silveira
Writer: Hermano Vianna, Sergio Mekler, João Ribeiro
The Parallel Street (Die Parallelstrasse) (NR)Cast: Friedrich Joloff, Ernst Marbeck, Wilfried Schröpfer, Herbert Tiede, Werner Uschkurat
Director: Ferdinand Khittl
Writer: Bodo Blüthner
Parizod (NR)Cast: Zarina Nizomiddinova, Hairylla Lytfyllab, Bekzod Yunsova, Tolib Myminov, Lola Eltoeva
Director: Ayb Shahobiddinov
Writer: Erkin Agzamov
Passage to Zarahemla (PG-13)Cast: Summer Naomi, Moronai Kanekoa, Brian Kary, D.L. Walker, Sila Agavale
Director: Chris Heimerdinger
The Past Will Return (Gaye el Zaman) (NR)Cast: Mohammed Hamza, Abdel Halim Hafez
Director: Dina Hamza
Patience of the Stone (Tarpenieto na kamaka) (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Kostadin Bonev
Patrick (2019) ()Cast: Hugo Fernandes, Alba Baptista, Teresa Sobral, Alba Baptista
Director: Gonçalo Waddington
Writer: Gonçalo Waddington
Pau Brasil (NR)Cast: Bertrand Duarte, Osvaldo Mil, Fernanda Paquelet, Arany Santana
Director: Fernando Belens
Writer: Fernando Belens, Dinorath do Valle
Pauline grandeur nature ()Cast: Déborah François, Thibaut Evrard
Director: Nadège de Benoit-Luthy
Writer: Géraldine Keiflin, Delphine Lehericey
Paysandú - 100 anos de payxão (NR)Director: Marco André, Gustavo Godinho
Pemburu Hantu The Movie (NR)Cast: Poppy Bunga, Farah Hatim, Putri Arifanti, Jenny Cortez, Tenno Ali
Director: Alamsyah
Writer: Ferdinan
Pendekar Awang: Darah Indera Gajah ()Cast: Fattah Amin, Nur Fazura, Tissa Biani Azzahra
Director: Areel Abu Bakar, Shahruddin Dali, S
Penny ()Director: Maya Hardinge
Per altri occhi (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini, Giorgio Garini
Per amor vostro (NR)Cast: Valeria Golino, Massimiliano Gallo, Adriano Giannini, Salvatore Cantalupo, Rosaria De Cicco
Director: Giuseppe M. Gaudino
Writer: Giuseppe M. Gaudino, Isabella Sandri, Lina Sarti
Per questi stretti morire (ovvero cartografia di una passione) (NR)Cast: Emanuele Buganza, Federico Tolardo
Director: Giuseppe M. Gaudino, Isabella Sandr
Writer: Giuseppe M. Gaudino, Isabella Sandri
Percoco - Il primo mostro d'Italia ()Cast: Raffaele Braia, Gegia, Rebecca Metcalf, Laura Gigante, Federica Pagliaroli
Director: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Writer: Pierluigi Ferrandini
Percorsi di pace (NR)Cast: Lella Costa, Paolo Fresu
Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Perdida ()Cast: Giovanna Grigio, Bruno Montaleone, Nathália Falcão
Director: Katherine Chediak Putnam, Dean Law,
Writer: Karol Bueno, Luiza Shelling Tubaldini
Pericle il nero (NR)Cast: Riccardo Scamarcio, Marina Foïs, Gigio Morra, Valentina Acca
Director: Stefano Mordini
Personhood ()Cast: Tamara Loertscher, Cherisse Scott, Sara Ainsworth, Freya Bowen, Lynn Paltrow
Director: Jo Ardinger
Writer: Jo Ardinger, Nils Cowan
Petites histoires en Turkestan: Voyage sur les traces d'Ella Maillart ()Director: Elsa Cornevin, Amiel Emdin
Petualangan Lollypop (NR)Cast: Frendi Pratama, Diego Robbana, Ronny Dozer
Director: Dede Ferdinad
Phea ()Cast: Amelia Eve, Emun Elliott, Iola Evans, Andrew Whipp, Velibor Topic
Director: Rocky Palladino
Writer: Rocky Palladino
Pi Sonsuzluk ()Cast: Umut Özalp, Wilma Elles, Güney Kilinç
Director: Yilmaz Aydin
The Pink Floyd and Syd Barrett Story (NR)Cast: Syd Barrett, Joe Boyd, Graham Coxon, Duggie Fields, Bob Geldof
Director: John Edington
Pinoy Sunday (Tai pei hsing chi tien) (NR)Cast: Bayani Agbayani, Jeffrey Quizon, Nor Domingo, Dave Ronald Chang, Meryll Soriano
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Ajay Balakrishnan, Wi Ding Ho
Pitta Kathalu ()Cast: Shruti Haasan, Saanve Meghna, Amala Paul, Eesha Rebba
Director: BV Nandini Reddy, Nag Ashwin, Sanka
Playing Soldiers (Mali vojnici) (NR)Cast: Mija Aleksic, Stole Arandjelovic, Sead Cakal, Darko Cerar, Mirsad Ibrisevic
Director: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
Writer: Mirko Kovac
Pledges ()Cast: Arthur J. Davis, Tim Drier, Natassia Halabi, Calida Jones, Scarlett Mellinger
Director: D.J. Red
Writer: Bryan Binder, Austin Reading
The Plug Lady ()Cast: Anthony Saladino, Dakota Jackson, J.P. Donahue
Director: Anthony Saladino
Writer: Anthony Saladino
Pod oblak ()Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Kostadin Bonev
Poet i tsar (NR)Cast: Yevgeni Chervyakov, Irina Volodko, Konstantin Karenin, Boris Tamarin, L. Tkachyov
Director: Vladimir Gardin, Yevgeni Chervyakov
Writer: Yevgeni Chervyakov, Vladimir Gardin
Police Story 2013 (Ging chaat goo si 2013) (NR)Cast: Jackie Chan, Liu Ye, Huang Bo
Director: Ding Sheng
Pollyanna (2003) (NR)Cast: Amanda Burton, Kenneth Cranham, Georgina Terry, Aden Gillett, Pam Ferris
Director: Sarah Harding
Writer: Simon Nye
Polustanok (NR)Cast: Vasiliy Merkurev, Yekaterina Mazurova, Nadezhda Rumyantseva
Director: Boris Barnet
Writer: Boris Barnet, Nikolay Pogodin
Polymnia's Children (Polymnias Kinder) (NR)Director: Dirk Richard Heidinger
Writer: Dirk Richard Heidinger
Pontien: Pontianak Untold Story (NR)Cast: Dewi Rezer, Teuku Rifnu Wikana, Jajang C Noer, Arief Setiawan, Jihan Al Makhawi
Director: Agung Trihatmodjo
Writer: Faldin Martha Fachmie
Poor but Beautiful (Poveri ma belli) (NR)Cast: Marisa Allasio, Maurizio Arena, Renato Salvatori, Memmo Carotenuto, Lorella De Luca
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Pasquale Festa Campanile
Poor Millionaires (Poveri milionari) (NR)Cast: Maurizio Arena, Renato Salvatori, Lorella De Luca, Alessandra Panaro, Gildo Bocci
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Pasquale Festa Campanile
Pope Joan (Die Paepstin) (2009) (NR)Cast: Johanna Wokalek, David Wenham, John Goodman, Iain Glen, Edward Petherbridge
Director: Sönke Wortmann
Writer: Donna Woolfolk Cross, Heinrich Hadding
Por si te vas te quedas (NR)Director: Nieve Medina, Luis Miguel Granda
Portal to Hell!!! (NR)Cast: Roddy Piper, Laura Robinson, Matt Watts, Jordan Todosey, Millie Davis
Director: Vivieno Caldinelli
Writer: Matt Watts
Porte-voix de la disparition ()Director: Nicolas Oudin
A Portrait with Rain (Portret s dozhdyom) ()Cast: Evdokiya Germanova, Igor Ledogorov, Irina Malysheva, Galina Manukhina, Svetlana Nemolyaeva
Director: Gavriil Egiazarov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
The Potato Eaters (Edoki kartofelya) ()Director: Dina Barinova
The Power of Art (NR)Director: Claudine Pommier
Prakash ()Cast: Pradeep Khadka, Deeya Maskey, Prakash Ghimire
Director: Dinesh Raut
Writer: Bikash Subedi
The Prank (Rozygrysh) (2008) (NR)Cast: Noize MC, Dmitry Duzhev, Sergey Yushkevich, Irina Kupchenko, Yuri Kuznetsov
Director: Andrey Kudinenko
Writer: Alexander Kachan
Preethi Keli Sneha Kaledukollabedi ()Cast: Raj, Chitra, Biradar, Darshan, Deepa
Director: Dinesh Babu
Writer: Dinesh Babu
Prem Deewani (NR)Cast: Rakesh Mishra, Rani Chatterjee
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Prem Thi Jovo ()Cast: Dinesh Rajpurohit, Muskan Patidar, Dev Thakar
Director: Dinesh Rajpurohit
The Pretor (Il pretore) (NR)Cast: Francesco Pannofino, Sarah Maestri, Mattia Zaccaro, Eliana Miglio, Carlo Giuseppe Gabardini
Director: Giulio Base
Writer: Giulio Base, Dino Gentili
Priest's Wife (La moglie del prete) (NR)Cast: Sophia Loren, Marcello Mastroianni, Venantino Venantini, Gino Cavalieri, Giuseppe Maffioli
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Dino Risi, Ruggero Maccari
Primo Amore (1978) (NR)Cast: Ugo Tognazzi, Ornella Muti, Mario Del Monaco, Caterina Boratto
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ruggero Maccari, Dino Risi
Primordial ()Cast: Marylee Osborne, Erin R. Ryan, Christopher Rowley, Adam Scott Clevenger, Josh Miller
Director: Eric Widing
Writer: Eric Widing
Prince Nezha's Triumph Against Dragon King (Nezha nao hai) (NR)Cast: Ke Bi, Banjô Ginga, Daisuke Gôri, Junko Hori, Ichirô Nagai
Director: Yan Ding Xian, Wang Shuchen
The Principal Story (NR)Director: Tod Lending, David Mrazek
Priyanka (NR)Cast: Priyanka Upendra, Tejus, Prakash Raj
Director: Dinesh Babu
Pro Fedota-streltsa, udalogo molodtsa (NR)Director: Lyudmila Steblyanko
Writer: Leonid Filatov, Roman Smorodin,
Producer (Prodyuser) ()Cast: Dasha Astafieva, Santa Dimopulos, Nikita Dobrynin, Alexey Durnev, Anna Andres
Director: Serge Vane
Writer: Yuriy Karagodin, Rishat Muhtarov
Prog Revolution (NR)Cast: Mauro Pagani, Paolo Tofani, Eugenio Finardi
Director: Jacopo Rondinelli
Proisshestviye, kotorogo nikto ne zametil ()Cast: Zhanna Prokhorenko, Vera Titova, Yevgeny Lebedev, Vitali Solomin, Georgiy Shtil
Director: Aleksandr Volodin
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
Promise (2016) (NR)Cast: Dimas Anggara, Amanda Rawles, Boy William, Mikha Tambayong
Director: Asep Kusdinar
The Prophet (Il profeta) (PG)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ann-Margret, Bruna Cealti, Egidio Casolari, Fiorenzo Fiorentini
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ruggero Maccari, Dino Risi
Protected (1975) (NR)Cast: Don Brady, Robert Hughes
Director: Alessandro Cavadini
Pulang Tak Harus Rumah ()Cast: Alfi Rafael Karim, Abdul Rodjak, Jelov Thalia Matarru
Director: Rusmin Nuryadin
Punaraphi (NR)Cast: Pallavi, Raj Charan, Sudiksha Ramesh, Ritesh Nagaraj
Director: Lingaraj P. Bellary
Writer: Dinesh
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2 ()Cast: Ben Schnetzer, Hannah Marks, Colson Baker, Sarah Clarke, Devon Sawa
Director: James Merendino
Writer: James Merendino
Puppet Syndrome (Sindrom Petrushki) ()Cast: Kirill Frolov, Chulpan Khamatova, Aleksey Lyubimov, Yuliya Marchenko, Evgeniy Mironov
Director: Elena Hazanov
Writer: Alena Alova, Dina Rubina
Pusher (1996) ()Cast: Kim Bodnia, Zlatko Buric, Laura Drasbæk, Slavko Labovic, Mads Mikkelsen
Director: Nicolas Winding Refn
Quattro giorni con Vivian (NR)Cast: Vivian Lamarque, Silvio Soldini
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini
Quem São Elas? (NR)Director: Debora Diniz
Quickie Express (NR)Cast: Sandra Dewi, Reuben Elishama, Ria Irawan, Melissa Karim, Tio Pakusodewo
Director: Dimas Djayadiningrat
Writer: Joko Anwar
Quiet Comes the Dawn (Rassvet) ()Cast: Oksana Akinshina, Pyotr Skvortsov, Oleg Vasilkov, Alexander Molochnikov, Anastasia Kuimova
Director: Pavel Sidorov
Writer: Evgeny Kolyadintsev
Quijote (2006) (NR)Cast: Alessandro Bergonzoni, Lucio Dalla, Remo Girone, Enzo Moscato, Daghi Rondanini
Director: Mimmo Paladino
Writer: Mimmo Paladino
Quilas, the Bad of the Picture (Kilas, o Mau da Fita) (NR)Cast: Mário Viegas, Lia Gama, Luís Lello, Lima Duarte
Director: José Fonseca e Costa
Writer: José Fonseca e Costa, Sérgio Godinho
Raakadhan ()Cast: Vamsi Krishna, Sanjana Singh, Riyaz Khan, Dinesh Kalaiselvan, Nizhalgal Ravi
Director: Dinesh Kalaiselvan
Ragmork ()Cast: Tim Novotny, John Bradley Hambrick, Geoff Burkman
Director: Eric Widing
Writer: Eric Widing
Rahaf (NR)Director: Fadia Salah el Din, Mohammed Samy E
Rahasya (Marathi) ()Cast: Lucky Badgujar, Swati Shukla, Swati Patil, Rakesh Bagul, Rutuja Sonar
Director: Bhavesh Dinesh Patil
Railway Raju ()Cast: Ranvir Singh, Sonu Sonkar, Piyu Chauhan, Anubhav Dixit, Monica Mishra
Director: Dinkar Rao
Writer: Dinkar Rao, Antara Rao
Raja Ho Gail Deewana ()Cast: Pooja Bhatt, Rishabh Kashyap, Amrita Pandey, Ayaz Khan, Kavita Agrawal
Director: Dinkar Kapur
Writer: Rajan Agrawal
Rajathanthiram: The Piano ()Cast: Moon Nila, Thevaguru Suppiah, K.S. Maniam
Director: Dinakaran C , Aaron Rao
Random Harvest (NR)Cast: Ronald Colman, Greer Garson, Philip Dorn, Susan Peters, Henry Travers
Director: Mervyn LeRoy
Writer: Claudine West, George Froeschel
Rattlers (PG)Cast: Sam Chew Jr., Elisabeth Chauvet, Dan Priest, Ronald Gold, Al Dunlap
Director: John McCauley
Writer: Jerry Golding, John McCauley
The Razor's Edge (NR)Cast: Tyrone Power, Gene Tierney, Anne Baxter, Clifton Webb, Frank Latimores
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Lamar Trotti, W. Somerset Maugham
Realm of Terracotta (Yong zhi cheng) ()Cast: Joseph S. Lambert, Paul 'Maxx' Rinehart, Chris Boike, Kieran Katarey, Olivia Seaton-Hill
Director: Leon Ding, Yongchang Lin
Rebellkirurgen (NR)Director: Erik Gandini
The Recce (NR)Cast: Greg Kriek, Marius Weyers, Christia Visser, Grant Swanby, DeVille Vannik
Director: Johannes Ferdinand Van Zyl
Reckless Isolation ()Cast: Kolohe Andino, Griffin Colapinto, Ian Crane, Luke Davis, Crosby Colapinto
Director: Kolohe Andino
The Reckless Moment (1949) (NR)Cast: James Mason, Joan Bennett, Geraldine Brooks, Henry O'Neill, Shepperd Strudwick
Director: Max Ophüls
Writer: Mel Dinelli, Henry Garson
Red Apple (Krasnoe yabloko) (NR)Cast: Gulsara Azhibekova, Suimenkul Chokmorov, Anara Makhekadirova, Tattybyubyu Tursunbaeva
Director: Tolomush Okeyev
Writer: Elga Lyndina, Tolomush Okeev, Chingiz Aitmatov
Refuge ()Director: Erin Levin Bernhardt, Din Blankensh
Refuge in Music (NR)Cast: Daniel Hope, Anne Sofie von Otter
Director: Dorothee Binding, Benedict Mirow
Reign of the Supermen (PG-13)Cast: Jerry O'Connell, Rebecca Romijn, Rainn Wilson, Patrick Fabian, Charles Halford
Director: Sam Liu
Writer: Jon Bogdanove, Brett Breeding
Reloj, soldad ()Cast: Fabián Caero, Edgardo Castro, Nadine Cifré, Julieta Gomez, Sabrina Moreno
Director: César González
Writer: Nadine Cifré, César González
Rem Koolhaas: A Kind of Architect (NR)Cast: Rem Koolhaas, Dirk Baecker, Cecil Balmond, Chris Paul, Crock Krumbiegel
Director: Markus Heidingsfelser, Min Tesch
Rescue Bus 300 ()Cast: Daniel Gal, Carlos Gharzuzi, Yaniv Levi
Director: Rotem Shamir
Writer: Benny Barbash, Nati Dinnar
Resina ()Cast: Maria Roveran, Thierry Toscan, Jasmin Mairhofer, Andrea Pennacchi, Alessandro Averone
Director: Renzo Carbonera
Writer: Alessandro Bandinelli, Renzo Carbonera
Rester en Algérie (NR)Director: Géraldine Schwarz, Philippe Baron
Retour à Westhoffen ()Director: Ondine Debre
The Return (Phee Tuang Kuen) (NR)Director: Sakdi Chaydinan
The Reunion (2022) ()Cast: Dave Rosenberg, Andrea Modica, Cara Ronzetti, Dinh Doan, Austin Pendleton
Director: Phil Harding
Writer: Dave Rosenberg
The Revival of Jewish Poland (NR)Director: Dina Kadisha
Writer: Dina Kadisha,
Revolution Girls (NR)Director: Natasa Dudinski, Tatána Marková
The Rice Paddy (La Riziere) (NR)Cast: Yang Yingqiu, Yang Xiaoyuan, Wu Shenming, O Xuexin
Director: Xiaoling Zhu
Writer: Xiaoling Zhu, Simon Pradinas
Ricordami (NR)Cast: Leonora Ruffo, Gino Leurini, Narciso Parigi, Enrico Glori
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Ride (2018/I) (NR)Cast: Lorenzo Richelmy, Ludovic Hughes, Simone Labarga, Matt Rippy
Director: Jacopo Rondinelli
Riders (2004) (NR)Director: André Godinho
Righteous Cut (NR)Cast: Lawrence Yang
Director: Deborah Lake
Writer: Rhonda Cochrane, Jane Fielding
Rishton ka Batwara ()Cast: Dinesh Lal Yadav, Neelam Giri
Director: Dinkar Kapoor
Rite Rewaj ()Cast: Dinesh Rajpurohit, Priya Gupta, Gabbar Singh
Director: Dinesh Rajpurohit
Writer: Dinesh Rajpurohit
Rivanawayali ()Cast: Devika Daftardar, Shashank Shende
Director: Dinesh Kadam
Road to Salina (NR)Cast: Mimsy Farmer, Robert Walker Jr., Ed Begley, Bruce Pecheur, Ivano Staccioli
Director: Georges Lautner
Writer: Georges Lautner, Maurice Cury, Pascal Jardin
Robert Shaw - Jaws, Deoch and Deora (NR)Director: Brian Reddin
Rodéo (2022) ()Cast: Maxime Leflaguais, Lilou Roy-Lanouette
Director: Joëlle Desjardins Paquette
Writer: Joëlle Desjardins Paquette, Sarah Lévesque
Rodina trip ()Director: Dmitry Vologdin, Ilya Zverev
The Role of My Family in the Revolution (NR)Cast: Dragan Nikolic, Milena Dravic, Danilo 'Bata' Stojkovic, Branka Petric, Milivoje Tomic
Director: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
Writer: Bahrudin 'Bato' Cengic
Rom Tour (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini
Román (2018/II) (NR)Cast: Gabriel Peralta Rangel, Carlos Portaluppi, Nazareno Casero, Arnaldo Andre
Director: Eduardo Meneghelli
Writer: Gabriel Medina, Pablo Medina
Roots of Rescue (NR)Cast: David Cowardin
Director: David Cowardin, Joseph Olivieri
Rosa (2005) (NR)Cast: Nanou Garcia, Blandine Lenoir, Virginie Levallée, Frédéric Pierrot, Lila Redouane
Director: Blandine Lenoir
Writer: Blandine Lenoir
Roseland (1990) (NR)Cast: Assumpta Arques Surinach, Jabi Bustamante, Charo Calvo, Nicolas Crow, Maria Grazia Noce
Director: Wim Vandekeybus, Walter Verdin, Oct
Rosevelt's America (NR)Director: Tod Lending, Roger Weisberg
Rouge Nowa Huta (NR)Director: Blandine Huk
Round the Moons Between Earth and Sea (NR)Cast: Olimpia Carlisi, Tina Femiano, Salvatore Grasso
Director: Giuseppe M. Gaudino
Rulers of Darkness ()Cast: Olivier Surprenant, Rachel Cairns, Mark Slacke, Timothy Paul Coderre, Corry Burke
Director: Dale Windle
Writer: Dale Windle, Thomas Jardine
Rules of the Game (Les Regles du jeu) (NR)Director: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Writer: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Rumah Angker Pondok Indah (NR)Director: Ravi Pridhnani
Writer: Dede Ferdinand
Rumi: Poet of the Heart (NR)Cast: Debra Winger, Coleman Barks, Robert Bly, Deepak Chopra
Director: Haydn Reiss
Writer: Jalaluddin Muhammad Rumi
Rumours ()Cast: Cate Blanchett, Alicia Vikander, Roy Dupuis, Charles Dance, Denis Ménochet
Director: Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Galen Joh
Writer: Guy Maddin, Evan Johnson, Galen Johnson
Run Boy Run (Lauf Junge lauf) (NR)Cast: Rainer Bock, Jeanette Hain, Itay Tiran, Zbigniew Zamachowski, Grazyna Szapolowska
Director: Pepe Danquart
Writer: Heinrich Hadding, Uri Orlev
Run Zindagi Run ()Cast: Monika Jain, Lokesh Gorkar, Nitesh Shrivastava, Nidhi Shrivastava, Lokesh Gorker
Director: Dinesh Parihar
Writer: Dinesh Parihar
Runaway Home (Escapando a casa) (NR)Cast: Natalia Rychert, Raul Askenazi
Director: M. Alberto Román M.
Writer: Brenda Medina, M. Alberto Román M.
Runaways- Fugueuses (1995) ()Cast: Marie Trintignant, Irène Jacob, Nicole Garcia
Director: Nadine Trintignant
Writer: Gilles Perrault, Nadine Trintignant
Running Away (La ciociara) (PG-13)Cast: Sophia Loren, Robert Loggia, Andrea Occhipinti, Carla Calò, Leonardo Ferrantini
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Alberto Moravia, Diana Gould
Russia 88 (Rossiya 88) (NR)Cast: Pyotr Fyodorov, Kazbek Kibizov, Vera Strokova
Director: Pavel Bardin
A Russian Fairytale (NR)Director: Jake Mobbs, Nicolas Doldinger
Russian Like No Other (Territory of success) (Territoriya uspekha) ()Director: Dmitry Vologdin , Ilya Zverev
Russian Transporter (Nepobedimyy) (2008) ()Cast: Vladimir Epifantsev, Sergey Astakhov, Harry Borg, Graham Charles, John-sebastien Cote
Director: Oleg Pogodin
Writer: Oleg Pogodin
S lyubimymi ne rasstavaytes (1980) (NR)Cast: Irina Alfyorova, Aleksandr Abdulov, Lyudmila Derbenyova, Rufina Nifontova, Klara Luchko
Director: Pavel Arsyonov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
S.W.A.T ()Cast: Kevin Lee, Elle Alexander, J. Cheung, Nailiang Jia, Gina Jin
Director: Sheng Ding
Writer: Sheng Ding
Sabena Hijacking: My Version (NR)Cast: George Iskandar, Bobby Lax, Erez Shafrir
Director: Rani Sa’ar
Writer: Nati Dinnar
Sacrificio: Who Betrayed Che Guevara (NR)Cast: Jon Lee Anderson, Ciro Bustos, Régis Debray, Erik Gandini, Pierre Kalfon
Director: Erik Gandini, Tarik Saleh
Safety Catch (Cran d'arret) (NR)Cast: Bruno Cremer, Renaud Verley, Marianne Comtell, Raffaella Carrà, Mario Adorf
Director: Yves Boisset
Writer: Giorgio Scerbanenco, Antoine Blondin
Sajadah Ka'Bah (NR)Cast: Rhoma Irama, Ida Iasha, Ruhut Poltak Sitompul, Ridho Rhoma, Michella Adlen
Director: Rhoma Irama
Writer: Asep Kusdinar
Salaverna (NR)Director: Edin Alain Martínez Aguirre
Writer: din Alain, Colette Lilly, Claudia Garibaldi Toledo
Salina ()Cast: Mona Allen, Pekin Ibrahim, Dewi Amanda
Director: Raja Mukhriz Raja Ahmad Kamaruddin
Sally, Irene & Mary (1925) (NR)Director: Edmund Goulding
Samanthology ()Cast: Rachel Wilson, Kate Corbett, Adam Tsekhman, Kristian Bruun, Ashley Leggat
Director: Clara Altimas, Nabil Badine
Writer: Clara Altimas, Erin Margurite Carter
Samia (2009) (NR)Director: Mahasen Nasser-Eldin
Sankara's Orphans (Les Orphelins de Sankara) ()Director: Géraldine Berger
Sans elle (NR)Cast: Michel Dumont, Marie-Thérèse Fortin, Maxim Gaudette, Patrick Goyette, Robert Lalonde
Director: Jean Beaudin
Writer: Joanne Arseneau
SaroyanLand (NR)Cast: Norikyan Artur, Osin Cilingir, Sevinç Erol, Kevork Malikyan, Ara Mgrdichian
Director: Lusin Dink
Writer: Lusin Dink
Saskinlar Cetesi (NR)Cast: Sedef Sahin, Oktay Gürsoy, Ferhat Yilmaz
Director: Kamil Aydin
Satte ()Cast: Lingeshvaran Maniam, Kuben Mahadevan, Senthil Kumaran Muniandy, Sangkari Elancheran
Director: Ray Dinesh David
Saul & Ruby's Holocaust Survivor Band (Saul & Ruby, To Life!) ()Cast: Saul Dreier, Ruby Sosnowicz, Chana Sosnowicz
Director: Tod Lending
Writer: Tod Lending
Save Me From Everything ()Cast: Paige Henderson, Brendan McCay, Breffni Holahan, Kieran O'Reilly, Mary Murray
Director: Anthony Baldino, Ryan Lacen
Writer: Anthony Baldino, Ryan Lacen
Say Something (NR)Director: Åsa Ekman
Writer: Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin, Anders Teigen
Scandal in Sorrento (Pane, amore e...) (NR)Cast: Vittorio De Sica, Sophia Loren, Lea Padovani, Antonio Cifariello, Tina Pica
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ettore Maria Margadonna
Schweizer im spanischen Burgerkrieg (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo (NR)Cast: Frank Welker, Matthew Lillard, Grey Griffin, Mindy Cohn
Director: Spike Brandt, Tony Cervone
Writer: Alan Burnett, Paul Dini
Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (NR)Cast: Frank Welker, Mindy Cohn, Matthew Lillard, Grey Griffin, Dee Bradley Baker
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: Jed Elinoff, Scott Thomas
Scooby-Doo! Legend of the Phantosaur (NR)Cast: Frank Welker, Mindy Cohn, Grey Griffin, Matthew Lillard, Cathy Cavadini
Director: Ethan Spaulding
Writer: Doug Langdale
Scrappers (2009) (NR)Director: James J. Kimble, Thomas R. Rondinel
The Sea Decides ()Cast: Grant Rawlinson, Charles Smith, Luke Richmond
Director: Alistair Harding
Writer: Alistair Harding
Sebahat & Melahat ()Cast: Mehmet Ulusoy, Deniz Oral, Seymen Aydin, Sabriye Kara, Adem Yilmaz
Director: Hasan Kalender
Writer: Aydin Sayman, Adem Yilmaz
Second Marriage Dot Com (NR)Cast: Mohit Chouhan, Charu Rohtagi, Vishal Nayak, Sayani Gupta, Nikita More
Director: Gaurav Panjwani
Writer: Dinkar Sharma, Gaurav Panjwani
Seeing Beauty: Gianni Versace's Miami Beach Palazzo ()Cast: Scott Cardinal, Gerard Gilroy
Director: Scott Cardinal
Writer: Scott Cardinal
The Seen and Unseen (Sekala Niskala) ()Cast: Gus Sena, Thaly Titi Kasih, Ayu Laksmi
Director: Kamila Andini
Writer: Kamila Andini
Selfish (NR)Director: Stéphane Santini, Géraldine André
Senator's Wife ()Cast: Bimbo Akinsaya, Antar Laniyan, Rotimi Salami, Solagbade Mustapha, Wunmi Toriola
Director: Monsuru Obadina
Writer: Bimbo Akinsaya
Sequestered (NR)Cast: Seamus Dever, Jon Huertas, Kevin Fry, James R Ellison III
Director: Lucas Spaulding
Writer: Lucas Spaulding
Sesame Street: Happy Healthy Monsters (NR)Cast: Andy Richter, Fred Willard, Wyclef Jean, India.Arie, Kevin Clash
Director: Victor DiNapoli
Writer: Christine Ferraro
Sesso e volentieri (NR)Cast: Johnny Dorelli, Laura Antonelli, Gloria Guida, Jackie Basehart, Giuliana Calandra
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Bernardino Zapponi, Enrico Vanzina
Sesuai Aplikasi ()Cast: Ernest Prakasa, Titi Kamal, Valentino Peter, Lolox, Dayu Wijanto
Director: Adink Wilutang
Writer: Agasyah Karim, Kholid Kashogi
Sevda Yollari ()Cast: Sefa Zengin, Wilma Elles, Seyyal Taner
Director: Aydin Erel
The Seventh Floor (Il fischio al naso) (NR)Cast: Ugo Tognazzi, Tina Louise, Olga Villi, Alicia Brandet, Franca Bettoia
Director: Ugo Tognazzi
Writer: Rafael Azcona, Dino Buzzati
Severe Case (NR)Director: Paul Fattahutdinov
Writer: Paul Fattahutdinov
Shahid ()Cast: Thomas Sprekelsen, Baharak Abdolifard, Nima Nazarinia, Narges Kalhor, Carine Huber
Director: Narges Kalhor
Writer: Narges Kalhor, Aydin Alinejadsomeeh
Shakuntala (NR)Cast: Rajesh Hamal, Anu Shah
Director: Dinesh Shrestha
Sharathulu Varthisthai ()Cast: Bhoomi Shetty, Chaitanya Madadi, Nanda Kishore, Peddinti Ashok Kumar
Writer: Peddinti Ashok Kumar
Shattered ()Director: Dina Perlstein
She's Having Fun (Dialemi) (NR)Director: Nadine Otsobogo
A Shelter Among the Clouds (Streha mes reve) ()Cast: Osman Ahmeti, Arben Bajraktaraj, Suela Bako
Director: Robert Budina
Writer: Robert Budina
Shenbaga Kottai (NR)Cast: Jayaram Subramaniam, Ramya Krishnan, Om Puri, Ramesh Pisharody
Director: Kannan Thamarakkulam
Writer: Dinesh Pallathu
Shijian jianyu ()Cast: Mingjie Zhang, Liu Mofei, Bai Ru
Director: Ding Wen
The Ships Are Full (Korabite sa palni) (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Vladimir Ignatovski, Vladi Kirov
Shiv Rakshak (NR)Cast: Nisar Khan, Rani Chatterjee, Ayaz Khan, Sanya Pandey
Director: Dinesh Yadav
The Shocking Miss Pilgrim ()Cast: Betty Grable, Dick Haymes, Anne Revere, Allyn Joslyn
Director: George Seaton, Edmund Goulding
Writer: George Seaton
Si le soleil ne revenait pas (NR)Cast: Charles Vanel, Philippe Léotard, Catherine Mouchet, Raoul Billerey, Claude Evrard
Director: Claude Goretta
Writer: Charles Ferdinand Ramuz, Claude Goretta
Sì, ma vogliamo un maschio (NR)Cast: Sergio Di Pinto, Domenico Fortunato, Alessandro Gassman
Director: Giuliano Biagetti
Writer: Giancarlo Baldini, Giuliano Biagetti
Sibérie, les éleveurs du froid (NR)Director: Claudine Arnaud , Olivier Borot
Sie sagt. Er sagt. ()Cast: Ina Weisse, Godehard Giese, Matthias Brandt, Henriette Confurius, Johanna Gastdorf
Director: Matti Geschonneck
Writer: Ferdinand von Schirach
Siebter Tag (NR)Cast: Djedje Apali, Yoli Fuller, Cornelius Gebert, Lisa-Marie Janke, Rebecca Malisi
Director: Nadine Voss
Writer: Nadine Voss
The Sign of Venus (Il segno di Venere) (NR)Cast: Sophia Loren, Franca Valeri, Vittorio De Sica, Raf Vallone, Virgilio Riento
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Edoardo Anton, Luigi Comencini
Signori si nasce ()Cast: Totò, Peppino De Filippo, Delia Scala, Riccardo Garrone, Lidia Martora
Director: Mario Mattoli
Writer: Edoardo Anton, Franco Castellano, Dino Falconi
Silence (1998) (NR)Director: Orly Yadin
The Silence Of Om ()Cast: Akio Chen, Jen-Shuo Cheng
Director: Leading Li
The Sinking of Sozopol (NR)Cast: Deyan Donkov, Snezhina Petrova, Svetla Yancheva, Stefan Valdobrev, Vassil Gurov
Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Kostadin Bonev, Ina Vultchanova
Sins of a Father (NR)Cast: David Oakes, Lambert Wilson, Jill Meager
Director: Andrew Piddington
Writer: Andrew Piddington
Siriyskaya sonata ()Cast: Anton Bogdanov, Vladimir Ilin, Maksim Konovalov, Gosha Kutsenko, Konstantin Lavronenko
Director: Oleg Pogodin
Sisterhood (Sestri) ()Cast: Antonija Belazelkoska, May-Linda Kosumovic, Verica Nedeska
Director: Dina Duma
Writer: Dina Duma, Martin Ivanov
Six Bridges to Cross (NR)Cast: Tony Curtis, George Nader, Julie Adams, Jay C. Flippen, Sal Mineo
Director: Joseph Pevney
Writer: Sydney Boehm, Joseph F. Dinneen
Siyah Karga (NR)Cast: Sedat Culum, Ayhan Eren, Sebnem Hassanisoughi, Medya Izgi, Tahsin Kaytar
Director: M. Tayfur Aydin
Writer: M. Tayfur Aydin
Skin and Bones (Svindlerne) (NR)Director: Michael Staal Dinesen
Skylark (Zhavoronok) (NR)Cast: Gennadiy Yukhtin, Valeri Pogoreltsev, Valentins Skulme, Bruno O'Ya, Ervin Abel
Director: Nikita Kurikhin, Leonid Menaker
Writer: Mikhail Dudin, Sergey Orlov
Sleeping Around (NR)Cast: Roberto Bocchi, Lorenzo De Angelis, Francesca Faiella, Marco Foschi, Anna Galiena
Director: Marco Carniti
Writer: Carmen Giardina, Marco Carniti
Sleeping Giant (2015) (NR)Cast: Jackson Martin, Reece Moffett, Nick Serino, David Disher, Erika Brodzky
Director: Andrew Cividino
Writer: Andrew Cividino, Aaron Yeger, Blain Watters
Smilin' Through (1932) (NR)Cast: Norma Shearer, Fredric March, Leslie Howard, O.P. Heggie, Ralph Forbes
Director: Sidney Franklin
Writer: Jane Cowl, James B. Fagan, Jane Murfin, Donald Ogden Stewart, Ernest Vajda, Claudine West
Smyatenie chuvstv ()Cast: Elena Proklova, Sergei Nagorny, Iya Savvina, Aleksandr Kalyagin, Arina Aleynikova
Director: Pavel Arsyonov
Writer: Aleksandr Volodin
So You Don't Love Me (Para Que Nao Me Ames) (NR)Director: Andradina Azevedo, Dida Andrade
Sob Pressão (NR)Cast: Júlio Andrade, Ícaro Silva
Director: Andrucha Waddington
Sojiga ()Cast: Vikranth Hegde, Ahhila Prakash
Director: Dinesh Kampli
Sol de Noche: La Historia de Olga y Luis (NR)Cast: Eduardo Aliverti, Javier Rubel
Director: Norberto Ludin, Pablo Milstein
Writer: Marcelo Birmajer, Ariel Ludin
Soleil noir ()Cast: Michèle Mercier, Daniel Gélin, Valentina Cortese, Denise Vernac, David O'Brien
Director: Denys de La Patellière
Writer: Pascal Jardin, Denys de La Patellière
Solitario anonimo (NR)Director: Debora Diniz
Soma Girls (NR)Director: Nandini Sikand, Alexia Prichard
Someone I Used to Know (NR)Cast: West Liang, Brian Yang, Eddie Mui, Emily Chang, Kara Crane
Director: Nadine Truong
Writer: West Liang
Something in Between ()Cast: Jefri Nichol, Amanda Rawles, Naufal Samudra, Junior Liem, Febby Rastanty
Director: Asep Kusdinar
Writer: Titien Wattimena, Novia Faizal
Somnus ()Cast: Meryl Griffiths, Marcus McMahon, Mac McDonald, Jennifer Moylan-Taylor
Director: Chris Reading
Writer: Russell Owen, Chris Reading
Son Bir Dans ()Cast: Tayanc Ayaydin, Hilal Sonmez, Mehmet Isik
Director: Sumeya Kokten, Tayanc Ayaydin
Son of Batman (PG-13)Cast: Jason O'Mara, Stuart Allan, Thomas Gibson
Director: Ethan Spaulding
A Song From the Dark ()Cast: Nse Ikpe-Etim, Wale Ojo, Dean Kilbey
Director: Ogodinife Okpue
Writer: Ogodinife Okpue
The Song of the Shirt ()Director: Kerstin Schroedinger
Songs of the Colorado (NR)Director: Daniel Golding
Sønner av Norge kjøper bil ()Cast: Per Theodor Haugen, Inger Marie Andersen
Director: Øyvind Vennerød
Writer: Øyvind Vennerød, Jørn Ording
Sorelle Materassi (NR)Cast: Emma Gramatica, Irma Gramatica
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Bernard Zimmer
A Soul Split in Two (Un'anima divisa in due) (NR)Cast: Fabrizio Bentivoglio, Maria Bakò, Philippine Leroy-Beaulieu, Jessica Forde, Felice Andreasi
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini, Roberto Tiraboschi
Space Detective ()Cast: Matt Sjafiroeddin, Angela Rysk, Nemo Strang, Steed Corulla, Rico Lee Jr.
Director: Antonio Llapur
Writer: Antonio Llapur, Matt Sjafiroeddin
Spalding Gray: Terrors of Pleasure (NR)Cast: Spalding Gray
Director: Thomas Schlamme
Writer: Spalding Gray
Speak Up: Make Your Way (Ouvrir La Voix) (NR)Director: Amandine Gay
Spectre Expedition - To the End of the Earth ()Director: Alastair Lee, Leo Houlding
A Spectre Haunts Europe (Prizrak brodit po Evrope) (NR)Cast: Zoya Barantsevich, Oleg Frelikh, Vasili Kovrigin, Vasili Kovrigin
Director: Vladimir Gardin
Writer: Edgar Allan Poe, Georgi Tasin
The Spiral Staircase (1946) (NR)Cast: Dorothy McGuire, George Brent, Ethel Barrymore, Kent Smith, Rhonda Fleming
Director: Robert Siodmak
Writer: Ethel Lina White, Mel Dinelli
Spring Interlude (NR)Cast: Luke Agnew, Alayne Dick, Hannah Herchenbach
Director: Martin Sagadin
Writer: Martin Sagadin
Stag (1997) (NR)Director: Gavin Wilding
Stalingrad Lovers (NR)Cast: Jean-Patrick Kone, Carole Eugénie, Jean-Paul Edwiges, Mehdi Kadri, Eriq Ebouaney
Director: Fleur Albert
Writer: Fleur Albert, Laurent Codino, Oliver Volpi,
Statehood! (NR)Director: Laurence Goldin
Station Bali Darling ()Director: Dinesh Thakar
Steel (Acciaio) (NR)Cast: Vittoria Puccini, Michele Riondino, Luca Guastini, Matilde Giannini, Francesco Turbanti
Director: Stefano Mordini
Writer: Silvia Avallone
The Steps (R)Cast: Emmanuelle Chriqui, Jason Ritter, James Brolin, Christine Lahti, Rainbow Francks
Director: Andrew Currie
Writer: Robyn Harding
Stories from She Punks ()Director: Gina Birch, Helen Reddington
A Story of One's Own (Une histoire à soi) ()Director: Amandine Gay
Stov pa hjernen (NR)Cast: Inger Marie Andersen, Odd Borg, Turid Balke, John Aamdahl, Arne Bang-Hansen
Director: Øyvind Vennerød
Writer: Jørn Ording, Eva Ramm, Øyvind Vennerød
The Stranger (Al GaribAl Garib) ()Cast: Ashraf Barhoum, Amal Kais, Mohammad Bakri, Amer Hlehel
Director: Ameer Fakher Eldin
Writer: Ameer Fakher Eldin
Strangers to the World ()Cast: Rachel Griffiths, Oscar Redding, Michael Finney, Kali Hulme, Neil Pigot
Director: Grant Fraser
Writer: Rachel Griffiths, Oscar Redding, Michael Finney
Strike Me Pink (NR)Cast: Eddie Cantor, Ethel Merman, Sally Eilers, Harry Parke, William Frawley
Director: Norman Taurog
Writer: Clarence Budington Kelland, Walter DeLeon
Stripperland (NR)Cast: Ben Sheppard, Jamison Challeen, Maren McGuire, Ileana Herrin, Hank Cartwright
Director: Sean Skelding
Writer: Brad McCray
Struggled Reagans (NR)Cast: Kawal Arora, Aleksey Calvin, Mark Edwards, Gregg Golding, Carly Jean
Director: Gregg Golding
Writer: Gregg Golding
Suave el aliento (NR)Director: Augusto Sandino
Writer: Augusto Sandino
Subutex (NR)Director: Nasredine Shili
Sueños de altura ()Cast: Lonnie Kauk, Melissa Le Nevé, Hazel Findlay
Director: Jhasuá Medina
Suhu Beku (NR)Cast: Muhammad Nur Fauzan, Andi Muhammad Fadli, Muhammad Fikri Alif, Muhammad Fathur Rachman
Director: Rusmin Nuryadin
Writer: Rusmin Nuryadin
Suicide Kale (NR)Director: Carly Usdin
Sumiati (NR)Cast: Dinda Surbakti, Abdul Rodjak, Jeyhan Kler, Ade Arfianty
Director: Syahrir Arsyad Dini
Writer: Syahrir Arsyad Dini, Andi Iqbal Latief, Sunarti Sain
Summer of Giacomo (L'estate di Giacomo) (NR)Cast: Giacomo Zulian, Stefania Comodin, Barbara Colombo
Director: Alessandro Comodin
Writer: Alessandro Comodin
Sunday Too Far Away (NR)Cast: Jack Thompson, Max Cullen, Robert Bruning
Director: Ken Hannan
Writer: John Dingwall
The Sunlit Night ()Cast: Gillian Anderson, Jenny Slate, Zach Galifianakis, Alex Sharp, Jessica Hecht
Director: David Wnendt
Writer: Rebecca Dinerstein
Sunset di pantai losari ()Cast: Jeihan Kler, Arlitha, Yulinar Arief
Director: Aca Hasanuddin Mt
Super Bear ()Cast: Jeff Dunham, Marcus Shor, Morena Cleese, Marcus Bastida
Director: Wang Qi
Writer: Ding Wei
Super Tounsi ()Cast: Kamal Al-Tawati, Karim Al-Gharbi, Bassam Al-Hamarawi, Sufyan Al-Dahash, Naima Al-Jani
Director: Kaïs Chekir
Writer: Zain Al-Abedin, Al-Mistouri
Sur la branche ()Cast: Daphne Patakia, Benoît Poelvoorde, Agnès Jaoui
Director: Marie Garel-Weiss
Writer: Marie Garel-Weiss, Ferdinand Berville
Suraya ()Cast: Farihin Ufiya, Ainul Aishah, Amir Rahim, Azhar Amir, Nik Danial Hazeeq
Director: Feisal Azizuddin
Surrender Dorothy (NR)Cast: Peter Pryor, Kevin DiNovis, Jason Centeno, Elizabeth Banks, Elizabeth Casey
Director: Kevin DiNovis
Writer: Kevin DiNovis
Survivre ()Cast: Emilie Dequenne, Andreas Pietschmann, Lucas Ebel, Lisa Delamar, Arben Bajraktaraj
Director: Frédéric Jardin
Writer: Matt Alexander
The Swedish Theory of Love (NR)Director: Erik Gandini
Writer: Erik Gandini, Juan Pablo Libossart
Swedish Wedding Night (Brollopsbesvar) (NR)Cast: Jarl Kulle, Christina Schollin, Edvin Adolphson, Isa Quensel, Lars Ekborg
Director: Åke Falck
Writer: Stig Dagerman, Lars Widding
Sweet Deceptions (I dolci inganni) ()Cast: Catherine Spaak, Christian Marquand, Jean Sorel, Milly, Marilù Tolo
Director: Alberto Lattuada
Writer: Alberto Lattuada, Franco Brusati, Francesco Ghedini, Claude Brulé
Sweet Girls ()Cast: Julie Nicolet, Gilles Tschudi, Christiane Caloust, Jade Amstel, Barbara Tobola
Director: Jean-Paul Cardinaux, Xavier Ruiz
Writer: Jean-Paul Cardinaux
Swimming Through the City (NR)Cast: Amine Ardhaoui, Axel Ibarroule, Fadik Tekin, Friedemann Wiese, Aylin Turin
Director: Hümeyra Erdin
Swimming to Cambodia (NR)Cast: Spalding Gray, Sam Waterston, Ira Wheeler
Director: Jonathan Demme
Writer: Spalding Gray
Swop! (NR)Cast: Brandon Auret, Mampho Brescia, Terence Bridgett, Clint Brink, Denton Douglas
Director: Hlomla Dandala
Writer: Charles Sapadin
T.Raum. Una concreta utopia (NR)Director: Mauro Podini
Taagithe Tandana ()Cast: Adith, Sapthagiri, Madhunandan, Simran Gupta
Director: Srinath Badineni
Tale About the Pinewood Bough (NR)Director: Todor Dinov
Tango Macbeth (NR)Cast: Brian Anthony Wilson, Wendy Staton, Valerie Heckel, Eric Suter, Carlo Campbell
Director: Nadine M. Patterson
Writer: Nadine M. Patterson
Tante Pose (1940) (NR)Cast: Henny Skjønberg, Einar Vaage, Hans Bille, Joachim Holst-Jensen
Director: Leif Sinding
Writer: Gabriel Scott, Leif Sinding
Tanto non ti amerò (NR)Cast: Rossella Bergo, Pippo Santonastaso, Silcia Parisi
Director: Ferdinando De Laurentis
Tatort: Einmal wirklich sterben ()Cast: Ulrike Arnold, Anna Drexler, Ferdinand Hofer, Adnan Maral, Florian Mathis
Director: Markus Imboden
Writer: Claus Cornelius Fischer, Dinah Marte Golch
Tatort: Macht und Ohnmacht (NR)Cast: Miroslav Nemec, Udo Wachtveitl, Michael Fitz, Emilio De Marchi, Sascha Alexander Gersak
Director: Thomas Stiller
Writer: Dinah Marte Golch
Tatort: Nie wieder frei sein ()Cast: Udo Wachtveitl, Miroslav Nemec
Director: Christian Zübert
Writer: Dinah Marte Golch
Teli and Toli ()Cast: Kakha Kavsadze, Dagong Omaev, Anatoly Dzivaev, Rinalia Mukhametov, Nutsa Habulava
Director: Alexander Amirov
Writer: Gutnov Vladimir , Olga Pogodin-Kuzmin , Anatoly Dzivaev
Telk Al Ayam (NR)Director: Ahmed Ghanem
Writer: Ola Ezz El-Din
Tenir tete (NR)Director: Julia Cordonnier, Aurélie Cardin
Tennessee Gothic ()Cast: William Ryan Watson, Jackie Kelly, Victor Hollingsworth, Wynn Reichert, Christine Poythress
Director: Jeff Wedding
Writer: Ray Russell, Jeff Wedding
Tepenin Usaklari ()Cast: Karahasanoglu Samet, Ayse Öztürk, Selahattin Cakir
Director: Ismet Eraydin
Teresa (1987) ()Cast: Serena Grandi, Luca Barbareschi
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Graziano Diana, Bernardino Zapponi
Terra (E)strema (NR)Director: Angela Giardina, Henry Montalbano
Terroir to Table ()Cast: Florencia Abella, Pascaline Lepeltier
Director: Rasmus Dinesen
Terror To Table - Wine Lovers' Guide to Food and Wine ()Director: Rasmus Dinesen
Terrorizers (Qing chun shi lian) ()Cast: Po-Hung Lin, Moon Lee, J.C. Lin, Annie Chen, Ning Ding
Director: Wi Ding Ho
Writer: Wi Ding Ho
Texas (2005) (NR)Director: Fausto Paravidino, Iris Fusetti, Ri
Texas, Adios (NR)Cast: Franco Nero, Alberto Dell'Acqua, Elisa Montés
Director: Ferdinando Baldi
Thagithey Thandana ()Cast: Adith Arun, Madhu Nandan, Bhahubali Prabhakar, Sapthagiri
Director: Srinath Badineni
Thanasi, pare t' oplo sou ()Cast: Thanasis Vengos, Efi Roditi, Antonis Papadopoulos, Christos Kalavrouzos
Director: Dinos Katsouridis
Writer: Dinos Katsouridis, Lazaros Montanaris
That's Love! (Vot jeto ljubov'!) (NR)Cast: Konstantin Kryukov, Fir-tree, Vladimir Epifantsev
Director: Stanislav Nazirs
Writer: Vadin Galygin, Vladimir Mikulic, Cyril Sitnikov
Thau Chin o Xiem ()Cast: Bui Trung Anh, Hoang Hai, Sam Huyen, Van Phuong, Nguyen Manh Truong
Director: Bui Tuan Dung
Writer: Dinh Thien Phuc
The 9th Precinct ()Cast: Qiu Ze, Wen Yu Ling, Roy Chiu
Director: Wang Dinglin
The Amazing Spider-Man ()Cast: Nicholas Hammond, Lisa Eilbacher, Michael Pataki, Emil Farkas, Erik Stern
Director: E.W. Swackhamer, Don McDougall, Den
Writer: Robert Janes, Stan Lee, Howard Dimsdale, Gregory S. Dinallo, Duke Sandefur
The Ape Man ()Cast: Bela Lugosi, Louise Currie, Wallace Ford, Henry Hall, Minerva Urecal
Director: William Beaudine
Writer: Barney A. Sarecky
The Blind Couple From Mali ()Director: Ryan Marley
Writer: Sonia Godding Togobo
Theirs Is the Glory ()Cast: Stanley Maxted, Thomas Scullion, Allan Wood
Director: Brian Desmond Hurst
Writer: Louis Golding
Thelma (2011) (NR)Cast: Maja Salvador, Jason Abalos, Tetchie Agbayani, John Arcilla, Perry Escaño
Director: PaThelmaul Soriano
Writer: Paul Soriano, Froi Medina
Thin Ice (1995) (NR)Cast: Charlotte Avery, Sabra Williams, Clare Higgins, Ian McKellen, James Dreyfus
Director: Fiona Cunningham-Reid
Writer: Fiona Cunningham-Reid, Geraldine Sherman
Things That Hang from Trees (R)Cast: Deborah Kara Unger, Daniel von Bargen, Ray McKinnon, Laila Robins, Cooper Musgrove
Director: Ido Mizrahy
Writer: Aaron Louis Tordini
Thomas Hirschhorn - Gramsci Monument (NR)Director: Angelo A. Lüdin
Writer: Angelo A. Lüdin
Three Light Bulbs (NR)Director: Min Ding
Writer: Min Ding, Yen-Chiao Huang
Three Moments (Treis stigmes) (NR)Cast: Roula Pateraki, George Dialegmenos, Evgenia Dimitropoulou, Antonis Karistinos, Dimitra Larentzaki
Director: Petros Sevastikoglou
Writer: Konstadinos Lambroulis, Petros Sevastikoglou
Three Mothers (NR)Cast: Miri Mesika, Gila Almagor, Rivka Raz, Raymond Amsalem, Tali Sharon
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Alma Ganihar, Dina Zvi-Riklis
Thrilling Eve (Ye Mu Jing Hun) (NR)Cast: Pace Wu, Han Zhang, Teddy Lin, Shanshan Chunyu, Yingjun Zhao
Director: Xiaoyang Ding
Writer: Xiaoyang Ding, Ben Zhao, Meng Zhao
Throw Down Your Heart (NR)Cast: Bela Fleck
Director: Sascha Paladino
The Thursday (Il giovedi) (NR)Cast: Walter Chiari, Michèle Mercier, Roberto Ciccolini, Umberto D'Orsi, Alice Kessler
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Franco Castellano, Giuseppe Moccia
Tiempo de descuento (NR)Cast: Diego Capusotto, Rodrigo Cárdenas, Claudio Rissi
Director: Flavio Nardini
Writer: Flavio Nardini
Tierras tomadas (NR)Director: Amandine D'Elia
The Tiger and the Pussycat (Il tigre) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ann-Margret, Eleanor Parker, Fiorenzo Fiorentini, Antonella Steni
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: John O. Douglas, Agenore Incrocci
Tik Tok (NR)Cast: Wallace Chung, Jung-jae Lee, Yue-ting Lang, Chae-yeong Lee
Director: Jun Li
Writer: Xiaoyang Ding
Tikinagan (NR)Cast: Gil Cardinal
Director: Gil Cardinal
Time of Impatience (Sabirsizlik zamani) ()Cast: Mirza Zarg, Mirhat Zarg, Pelin Batu, Istar Gokseven, Ali Seçkiner Alici
Director: Aydin Orak
Writer: Aydin Orak
Time to Draw the Line (NR)Director: Fabio Cavadini, Amanda King
Timon and Pumbaa (NR)Cast: Ernie Sabella, Kevin Schon, Quinton Flynn, Jim Cummings
Writer: James W. Bates, Joan Considine Johnson
Tiny Souls ()Director: Dina Naser
Writer: Dina Naser
Titus: Mystery of The Enygma ()Cast: Arbani Yasiz, Ranty Maria, Lukman Sardi, Robby Purba
Director: Dineshkumar Subashchandra
Tlamess ()Cast: Abdullah Miniawy, Souhir Ben Amara
Director: Ala Eddine Slim
To Kill a Rat (Icimdeki Insan) ()Cast: Muhlis Asan, Seda Bokturt, Sebnem Bozoklu, Onur Demircan, Füsun Demirel
Director: Aydin Sayman
Writer: Atay Sözer, Irfan Yalcin
To My Son ()Cast: Ida Alkusay, Sarah Alyafei, Emilia Fox, Dhaffer L'Abidine
Director: Dhaffer L'Abidine
Writer: Dhaffer L'Abidine, Safé Messadi
To My Son ()Cast: Ida Alkusay, Sarah Alyafei, Emilia Fox, Ibrahim Al Hassaoui, Dhafer L’Abidine
Director: Dhafer L’Abidine
Writer: Dhafer L’Abidine, Safé Messaadi
Today Is A Beautiful Day ()Cast: Naglaa Badr, Basem Samrah, Hana Shiha, Ahmed Wafik
Director: Neveen Shalaby
Writer: Dina El Sakka
Tol'able David (NR)Cast: Richard Barthelmess, Gladys Hulette, Walter P. Lewis, Ernest Torrence, Ralph Yearsley
Director: Henry King
Writer: Edmund Goulding, Joseph Hergesheimer
Tolerance (NR)Director: Semih Dindar
Writer: Semih Dindar
Tolgo il disturbo (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Dominique Sanda, Eva Grimaldi
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Enrico Oldoini, Dino Risi, Bernardino Zapponi
Tom & Jerry: Back to Oz (NR)Director: Spike Brandt, Tony Cervone
Writer: Spike Brandt, Paul Dini
Tom Adelaar ()Cast: Yannick Jozefzoon, Manoushka Zeegelaar Breeveld, Chris Peters, Katrien van Beurden
Director: Gonzalo Fernandez
Writer: Ashar Medina
The Tombs (Las tumbas) (NR)Cast: Norma Aleandro, Federico Luppi, Jorge Mayor, Isabel Quinteros
Director: Javier Torre
Writer: Javier Torre, Enrique Medina
Tomorrow (Ghodwa) ()Cast: Dhafer L'Abidine, Najla Ben Abdallah, Ahmed Berrhouma, Rabeb Srair
Director: Dhafer L'Abidine
Writer: Ahmed Amer, Dhafer L'Abidine
Tomorrow Is My Turn (Le Passage du Rhin) (NR)Cast: Charles Aznavour, Nicole Courcel, Georges Rivière, Cordula Trantow, Georges Chamarat
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: Maurice Aubergé, André Cayatte, Armand Jammot, Pascal Jardin
Tomtar & Troll - Den hemliga kammaren (NR)Director: Robert Rhodin
Tonsüchtig - Die Wiener Symphoniker von Innen (NR)Cast: Philippe Jordan, Andrés Orozco-Estrada, Florian Zwiauer
Director: Malte Ludin, Iva Svarcová
Writer: Malte Ludin, Iva Svarcová
Torture Me But Kill Me with Kisses (Straziami, ma di baci saziami) (NR)Cast: Nino Manfredi, Ugo Tognazzi, Pamela Tiffin, Moira Orfei, Livio Lorenzon
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Agenore Incrocci
Totally Spies! Le film (NR)Cast: Fily Keita, Claire Guyot, Céline Mauge, Jean-Claude Donda, Karl Lagerfeld
Director: Pascal Jardin
Writer: Vincent Chalvon-Demersay, Michelle Lamoreaux
Totem: The Return of the G'psgolox Pole ()Director: Gil Cardinal
Writer: Gil Cardinal
Touch Me Not (NR)Cast: Laura Benson, Tómas Lemarquis, Christian Bayerlein, Grit Uhlemann
Director: Adina Pintilie
Writer: Adina Pintilie
Tough Kids (Patsany) (NR)Cast: Olga Mashnaya, Andrei Zykov, Valeri Priyomykhov, Yekaterina Vasilyeva, Zinoviy Gerdt
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Yuri Klepikov
Tout va bien: 1er commandement du clown (NR)Director: Pablo Rosenblatt, Émilie Desjardins
Toxic Puzzle ()Director: Bo Landin
The Trace (Iz-rec) (NR)Cast: Necmettin Çobanoglu, Bilal Bulut, Serdar Orçin, Tarçin Çelebi, Necmettin Cobanoglu
Director: M. Tayfur Aydin
Writer: M. Tayfur Aydin
The Transit Camp (Ma'abarot) ()Director: Dina Zvi Riklis
Writer: Dina Zvi-Riklis
The Treasure of San Gennaro (Operazione San Gennaro) (NR)Cast: Nino Manfredi, Senta Berger, Harry Guardino, Claudine Auger, Totò
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Adriano Baracco, Ennio De Concini, Nino Manfredi, Dino Risi
Treno di Parole (NR)Director: Silvio Soldini
The Trespasser (1929) (NR)Cast: Gloria Swanson, Robert Ames, Purnell Pratt, Henry B. Walthall, Wally Albright
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Edmund Goulding
Triptych (Triptikh) (NR)Cast: Dilorom Kambarova, Gulya Tashbayeva, Zukhra Abdurakamanova, A. Alimova, S. Ziyaoutdinov
Director: Ali Khamrayev
Writer: Roza Khusnutdinova
Trishagni ()Cast: Nana Patekar, Pallavi Joshi, Alok Nath, Nitish Bharadwaj
Director: Nabendu Ghosh
Writer: Saradindu Bandopadhyay, Nabendu Ghosh
Troppo sole (NR)Director: Giuseppe Bertolucci
Writer: Sabina Guzzanti, David Riondino
Trou Story (NR)Director: Robert Monderie, Richard Desjardins
Writer: Robert Monderie, Richard Desjardins
True Blue (NR)Cast: Johan Leysen, Dominic West, Dylan Baker, Geraldine Somerville, Josh Lucas
Director: Ferdinand Fairfax
Writer: Daniel Topolski, Patrick Robinson, Rupert Walters
Tuj Mari Zindagi (NR)Director: Dinesh Lamba
Türkler Geliyor: Adaletin Kilici ()Cast: Levent Özdilek, Emre Kivilcim, Ece Çesmioglu
Director: Kamil Aydin
Turnaj snov ()Director: Adina Popescu, Iulian Manuel Gherva
Writer: Adina Popescu
Tut Yuregimden Anne (NR)Cast: Sermiyan Midyat, Naz Elmas, Janberk Nak
Director: Burçin Aydin, Bülent Aydogan
The Twelfth Summer (Dvenadtsatoe leto) (NR)Cast: Anna Kelina, Yegor Korotayev, Ivan Tushin
Director: Pavel Fattakhutdinov
Writer: Svetlana Demidova, Yuri Klepikov
Twins (Short) (NR)Director: P. Budinsky
Twisted (Girdap) (NR)Cast: Rahman Altin, Ufuk Bayraktar, Ozan Bilen, Emre Canpolat, Ibrahim Iris
Director: Talip Karamahmutoglu
Writer: Onur Aydin
Twists and Turns (1987) (NR)Director: Garri Bardin
Writer: Garri Bardin
Two Women (Mesyats v derevne) (NR)Cast: Ralph Fiennes, Sylvie Testud, Aleksandr Baluev, Larisa Malevannaya, Bernd Moss
Director: Vera Glagoleva
Writer: Ivan Turgenev, Svetlana Grudovich, Olga Pogodina-Kuzmina
The Ugly Duckling (Gadkiy utyonok) (NR)Cast: Vladimir Kachan, Yuliya Rutberg, Svetlana Stepchenko, Khor Turetskogo, Vladimir Spivakov
Director: Garri Bardin
Writer: Garri Bardin, Hans Christian Andersen
Ultraje (NR)Cast: Leospa, Liminha, André Midani
Director: Marc Dourdin
Uma Quase Dupla ()Cast: Tatá Werneck, Cauã Reymond, Louise Cardoso, Ary França, Alejandro Claveaux
Director: Marcus Baldini
Un albero indiano (NR)Cast: Felice Tagliaferri, Alberto Tagliaferri, Carmo Noronha, Rosa Mystica Wallang
Director: Silvio Soldini
Un altro domani ()Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini
Un homme à la mer (NR)Cast: Yoann Blanc, Jo Deseure, Joséphine Stoll, Bérengère Bodin, Christian Crahay
Director: Géraldine Doignon
Writer: Géraldine Doignon
Un piede in terra e l'altro in mare (NR)Cast: Mariangela Cattaneo, Amanzio Pezzolo, Francesco Boeri, Alessandro Bagioli, Heydi Bonanni
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini
Un Pse Diverso (NR)Director: Giorgio Garini, Silvio Soldini
Writer: Giorgio Garini, Silvio Soldini
Una mujer (NR)Cast: Diana Giraldo, Sebastián Serrano, Daniel Castaño, Tatiana Santacruz
Director: Daniel Paeres, Camilo Medina
Writer: Daniel Paeres, Camilo Medina
Unbroken Glass (NR)Director: Dinesh Sabu
Under the Leaves (Sotto le foglie) (NR)Director: Stefano Chiodini
Writer: Stefano Chiodini, Nicola Morgantini
Underdog Knight (Ying han) (NR)Cast: Ye Liu, Anthony Wong Chau-Sang, Yong You, Honglei Sun, Rongguang Yu
Director: Sheng Ding
Writer: Jing Wong
The Underdogs (NR)Cast: Sheryl Sheinafia, Brandon Salim, Babe Cabita, Jeff Smith
Director: Adink Liwutang
Writer: Bene Rajagukguk
Une ecole sans frontieres (NR)Director: Nadine Valcin
Writer: Nadine Valcin
Une Femme Dans la Route (NR)Director: Azzedine do Al-Fakkar
Une p'tite roue a Istanbul (NR)Cast: Pauline Baudin, Aline Cocchi, Hugo Bérard, Vianney le Forestier
Director: Pauline Baudin
Une Saison au Paradis (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
The Unknown Saint (Le Miracle du Saint Inconnu) (NR)Cast: Younes Bouab, Salah Ben Saleh, Bouchaib Semmak
Director: Alaa Eddine Aljem
Writer: Alaa Eddine Aljem
Unplugged: EMMA (NR)Director: Kay Kitigawa, Dina Gomez, Andy John
Unslut: A Documentary Film (PG-13)Director: Emily Lindin
Untamable Angelique (Indomptable Angelique) (NR)Cast: Michèle Mercier, Robert Hossein, Roger Pigaut, Christian Rode, Ettore Manni
Director: Bernard Borderie
Writer: Anne Golon, Serge Golon, Bernard Borderie, Francis Cosne, Pascal Jardin, Louis Agotay
Until 20 (NR)Director: Geraldine Moriba-Meadows, James Rag
Writer: Geraldine Moriba-Meadows, James Ragan
Upin & Ipin: The Lone Gibbon Kris (Upin & Ipin: Keris Siamang Tunggal) ()Cast: Asyiela Putri Bt Azhar, Fakhrul Razi Ibrahim, Irfan Fahim Bin Mohd Irman, Ahmad Mawardi Bin Abdul RahmanMohd
Director: Ahmad Razuri Roseli, Adam Amiruddin
Upon the Magic Roads (Konyok-gorbunok) ()Cast: Anton Shagin, Paulina Andreeva, Pavel Derevyanko, Mikhail Efremov, Aleksandr Semchev
Director: Oleg Pogodin
Writer: Oleg Pogodin, Aleksey Borodachyov
Uriyadi (Malayalam) ()Cast: Siddique, Sreenivasan, Aju Varghese, Sree Lakshmy, Arya Rohit
Director: A John Varghese
Writer: Dinesh Damodar
V Keyptaunskom portu ()Cast: Vladimir Steklov, Sergey Sosnovsky, Alexander Robak, Yuri Kuznetsov, Evgeny Tkachuk
Director: Alexander Veledinsky
Va anhse trolai (NR)Cast: Nicolas Nguyen, Khanh Linh, Thuy Linh, Grégoire Nuss
Director: Vu Dinh Tuan
Writer: Vu Dinh Tuan
Vacation With A Gangster (Vacanze col gangster) ()Cast: Marc Lawrence, Terence Hill, Giovanna Pala, Lamberto Maggiorani
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ennio De Concini
The Valley (La valle delle ombre) ()Cast: Teco Celio, Andrea Osvárt, Jean-François Balmer
Director: Mihály Györik
Writer: Eraldo Baldini, Sandrone Dazieri
Valse Sentimentale (NR)Cast: Thanos Samaras, Loukia Mihalopoulou, Andreas Kontopoulos, Marissa Triandafyllidou, Alexander Voulgaris
Director: Konstadina Voulgari
Writer: Konstadina Voulgari
The Vampire Spider (NR)Cast: Martin Piroyansky, Ailin Salas, Alejandro Awada
Director: Gabriel Medina
Writer: Gabriel Medina, Nicolas Gueilburt
Van Diemen's Land (NR)Cast: Oscar Redding, Arthur Angel, Paul Ashcroft, Mark Leonard Winter, Torquil Neilson
Director: Jonathan Auf Der Heide
Writer: Jonathan Auf Der Heide, Oscar Redding
A Vanishing Fog (Entre La Niebla) ()Cast: Christian Ballesteros, Nury Márquez, Sebastian Pii, Sandra Roses, Mario de Jesús Viana
Director: Augusto Sandino
Writer: Augusto Sandino
Vaptsarov: Five Stories in One Shot (NR)Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Ivaylo Alexandrov
Var To Nri J (NR)Cast: Niharica Raizada, Vijay Bhatia, Shekhar Shukla, Rajul Diwan
Director: Dinesh Barot
Writer: Dinesh Barot
Vedette ()Director: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Writer: Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
Veins of the Gulf (NR)Director: Elizabeth Coffman, Ted Hardin
A Velo du Cap au Kili (NR)Director: Claudine Arnaud, Olivier Borot
Venice, the Moon and You (Venezia, la luna e tu) (NR)Cast: Alberto Sordi, Marisa Allasio, Ingeborg Schöner, Niki Dantine, Riccardo Garrone
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Pasquale Festa Campanile, Massimo Franciosa
Vera Pavlovna has a dream (Vere Pavlovne snitsya son) ()Director: Svetlana Prokudina
Verhalen van Vadertje Beer en meer... (NR)Director: Alexander Tatarsky, Oleg Dinners
Verhör und Tod in Winterthur (NR)Director: Richard Dindo
Vernissage hos Gud ()Cast: Isabelle Grill, Magnus Krepper
Director: Filip Aladdin, Ossian Melin
Writer: Filip Aladdin, Ossian Melin
Vida poeta ()Director: Claudia Sandina
Vidhi (Vidhi:The Verdict) ()Cast: Manoj K. Jayan, Kailash, Anoop Menon, Noorin Shereef
Director: Kannan Thamarakkulam
Writer: Dinesh Pallathu
Vie et passion de Notre Seigneur Jésus-Christ ()Cast: Julienne Mathieu
Director: Ferdinand Zecca
Vieni da me - Il film di Santa Augusta (NR)Cast: Valentina Peccolo
Director: Ferdinando De Laurentis
Vigneronnes ()Director: Guillaume Bodin
Writer: Guillaume Bodin
Vinodentro (NR)Cast: Vincenzo Amato, Giovanna Mezzogiorno, Lambert Wilson
Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Violent Delights (Beber de tu sangre) ()Cast: Ana Paulina Martinez, Guillermo Zapata, Ernesto Salinas, Jitzel Galicia, Paola Hernandez
Director: Edin Martinez
Writer: Edin Martinez
Vishnu Circle ()Cast: Gururaj Jaggesh, Samhita Vinya, Janvi Jyothi, Divya Gowda, Samhita Vinya
Director: Lakshmi Dinesh
Visudha Mejo ()Cast: Lijo Mol Jose, Mathew Thomas, Dinoy Poulose
Director: Kiran Antony
Writer: Dinoy Poulose
Vitimas do Dia ()Cast: Jessica Ellen, Amaury Lorenzo, Gi Fernandes, Grace Passô, Belize Pombal
Director: Bruno Safadi
Writer: Dino Cantelli
Viva Italia! (I nuovi mostri) (NR)Cast: Vittorio Gassman, Ornella Muti, Alberto Sordi, Ugo Tognazzi, Alfredo Adami
Director: Mario Monicelli, Dino Risi
Writer: Agenore Incrocci
Viva Sao Joao! (NR)Cast: Gilberto Gil
Director: Andrucha Waddington
VNUK ()Cast: Timur Garafutdinov, Yuri Nazarov, Alexander Zaldostanov, Alexander Sabanin
Director: Timur Garafutdinov
Vo Dien Sat Nhan ()Cast: Phrong Anh Dao, Quach Ngoc Tuyen, Hieu Nguyen, Oanh Kieu
Director: Dinh Cong Hieu
Voi non potete non sapere (NR)Director: Nandino Capovilla
The Voice of the Kora ()Director: Claudine Pommier
Voices (Boses) (NR)Cast: Coke Bolipata, Julian Duque, Ricky Davao, Meryll Soriano, Cherry Pie Picache
Director: Ellen Ongkeko-Marfil
Writer: Froi Medina, Rody Vera
Voila! (NR)Director: Geraldine Carr
Vopreki ()Cast: Alina Gimadieva, Nail Khayretdinov, Aidar Zainutdinov, Aliya Khuzyasheva, Ainur Aizatullov
Director: Nail Khayretdinov
Writer: Nail Khayretdinov , Ilya Zemlyanoy
Vratar (NR)Cast: Grigori Pluzhnik, Tatyana Guretskaya, Lyudmila Glazova, Anatoli Goryunov, Valeri Solovtsov
Director: Semyon Timoshenko
Writer: Lev Kassil, Lazar Yudin
Waah Zindagi (NR)Cast: Sanjay Mishra, Naveen Kasturia, Plabita Borthakur, Vijay Raaz
Director: Dinesh Yadav
Writer: Dinesh Yadav
Waiting at the Gate ()Cast: Joshua Eustace, Paul Hammond
Director: Rocky Palladino
Waiting for April (En attendant Avril) ()Cast: Michel Faubert, Johanna Nutter, Étienne Pilon, François-Simon Poirier, Tatiana Zinga Botao
Director: Olivier Godin
Writer: Olivier Godin
Walking the Line (NR)Cast: Alistair Moffat, Eric Robson
Director: A Striding Edge Presentation
War Correspondent (Voenen korespondent) (NR)Cast: Penko Gospodinov, Antony Argirov, Irini Zhambonas, Yoanna Boukovska, Gergana Pletnyova
Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Vladislav Ikonomov, Vladi Kirov
War in the Highlands (La guerre dans le haut pays) (NR)Director: Francis Reusser
Writer: Jean-Claude Carrière, Charles Ferdinand Ramuz, Francis Reusser
Warchild (Stille Sehnsucht) (NR)Cast: Labina Mitevska, Senad Basic, Katrin Saß, Crescentia Dünßer, Otto Kukla
Director: Christian Wagner
Writer: Edin H.-Hadzimahovic
Warming Up Yesterday's Lunch (Podgryavane na vcherashniya obed) (NR)Cast: Svetla Yancheva, Bilyana Kazakova, Mariya Mazneva, Snezhina Petrova, Rousy Chanev
Director: Kostadin Bonev
Writer: Mile Nedelkovski
Waru (2017) (NR)Cast: Tanea Heke, Roimata Fox, Ngapaki Moetara, Awhina-Rose Ashby, Maria Walker
Director: Briar Grace-Smith, Casey Kaa, Ainsl
Writer: Briar Grace-Smith, Casey Kaa, Ainsley Gardiner, Katie Wolfe, Chelsea Cohen, Renae Maihi
We Are Always Walking (Siempre andamos caminando) (NR)Cast: Catalina, Mejía Hernández
Director: Dinazar Urbina Mata
We Ate the Children Last (NR)Cast: Keith Berry, David Disher, Ryan Ward, Frank Longo, Nawa Nicole Simon
Director: Andrew Cividino, Geoffrey Smart
We Came Here for Freedom ()Director: Alistair Harding
We're Not Married! (NR)Cast: Ginger Rogers, Fred Allen, Victor Moore, Marilyn Monroe
Director: Edmund Goulding
Writer: Nunnally Johnson, Dwight Taylor
The Wedding Cake (Pièce montée) (NR)Cast: Jérémie Renier, Clémence Poésy, Danielle Darrieux, Jean-Pierre Marielle, Christophe Alévêque
Director: Denys Granier-Deferre
Writer: Denys Granier-Deferre, Blandine Le Callet
Weekend, Italian Style (L'ombrellone) (NR)Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Ennio De Concini
Weight of Honor ()Director: Stephanie Seldin Howard
Writer: Stephanie Seldin Howard
Welcome Yankee (NR)Director: Benoit Desjardins
Welcome, O Life (NR)Cast: Madeleine Nutting, Tess Wachter, Gregory Zukauskas
Director: Nicholas Redding
Writer: Nicholas Redding
Well Done! (Completement crame!) ()Cast: John Malkovich, Fanny Ardant, Emilie Dequenne, Eugénie Anselin, Philippe Bas
Director: Gilles Legardinier
Writer: Gilles Legardinier, Christel Henon
What More Do I Want? (NR)Cast: Alba Rohrwacher, Pierfrancesco Favino, Teresa Saponangelo, Giuseppe Battiston, Fabio Troiano
Director: Silvio Soldini
Writer: Silvio Soldini, Doriana Leondeff, Angelo Carbone
What Senka Said (Chto u Senki bylo) (NR)Cast: Alexey Veselov, Julia Kosmacheva, Vladimir Spout, Ekaterina Vasilyeva, Hope Butyrtseva
Director: Radomir Vasilevsky
Writer: Radij Pogodin
What Would You Do? (Wat zou jij doen?) ()Director: Anneloor van Heemstra, Nadine Kuipe
When the Old Traditions Failed ()Director: Seragaldin Elagamy
When We're Born ()Cast: Amr Abed, Ibithal Elserety, Salma Hasan, Mohamme Hatem, Amir Eid
Director: Tamer Ezzat
Writer: Nadine Shams
The White-Haired Girl (2015) (NR)Cast: Jia Lei, Ying-xi Zhang, Peng Gao, Zhi-guo Qian, You-yan Ju
Director: Keming Hou
Writer: Jingzhi He, Yi Ding
Who Was Kafka%3F (Wer war Kafka%3F) ()Director: Richard Dindo
Writer: Richard Dindo
Who's Jenna...? (NR)Cast: Tracey Birdsall, Bill Sorvino, Joseph D'Onofrio, Garry Pastore
Director: Thomas Baldinger
Writer: Thomas Baldinger
A Wicked Eden ()Director: Naddine Madell
Writer: Bears Rebecca Fonté
The Widower (Il vedovo) (NR)Cast: Alberto Sordi, Franca Valeri, Livio Lorenzon, Nando Bruno, Leonora Ruffo
Director: Dino Risi
Writer: Fabio Carpi
The Wife Has Left (Zhena ushla) ()Cast: Valeriy Priyomykhov, Elena Solovey, Mitya Savelyev, Yekaterina Vasilyeva, Aleksandr Demyanenko
Director: Dinara Asanova
Writer: Viktor Aristov
Wild Flowers (Flores silvestres) (NR)Cast: Carolina Politi, Adrián Carreón, María Teresa Garagarza, David Hevia
Director: Pablo Pérez Lombardini
Wild Romania (Romania salbatica) ()Director: Dan Dinu, Cosmin Dumitrache
Will Grohmann. Kritik! Macht! Kunst! (NR)Director: Adina Rieckmann
Windcroft (NR)Cast: Joe Ryan, Vanessa Daniels, Monica Knight, Ray Wasik, Amanda Pennington
Director: Evan Meszaros
Writer: Evan Meszaros, Michael Budinger
The Window (1949) (NR)Cast: Barbara Hale, Arthur Kennedy, Paul Stewart, Ruth Roman, Bobby Driscoll
Director: Ted Tetzlaff
Writer: Cornell Woolrich, Mel Dinelli
Wir sind die Flut (NR)Cast: Max Mauff, Lana Cooper, Swantje Kohlhof, Roland Koch, Max Herbrechter
Director: Sebastian Hilger
Writer: Nadine Gottmann
Wisconsin's Nazi Resistance: The Mildred Fish-Harnack Story (NR)Cast: Jane Kaczmarek
Director: Joel Waldinger
Writer: Joel Waldinger
The Witch from Melchet Street (NR)Cast: Rosina Kambus, Eyal Cohen, Benny Avni, Lupo Berkowitch, Sagit Emet
Director: Dina Zvi-Riklis
Writer: Alma Ganihar, Gadi Taub
The Witch of balance. The mystery Sukharev 3D ()Cast: Prokhorov Chekhovskoy, Olga Shorohova, Diomede Vinogradov, Alexander Taranzhin, Stanislav Duzhnikov
Director: Sergey Seregin
Writer: Anatoly Vologdin , Elena Gabets , Sergey Seregin
The Witch of balance. The mystery Sukharev ()Cast: Prokhorov Chekhovskoy, Olga Shorohova, Diomede Vinogradov, Alexander Taranzhin, Stanislav Duzhnikov
Director: Sergey Seregin
Writer: Anatoly Vologdin , Elena Gabets, Sergey Seregin
With Spirit ()Director: Scott Almendinger McGrath
Woh Bangaya Killer (NR)Cast: Dharmesh Makwana, Kajal Patel
Director: Dinesh Makwana
Woman Hairdresser (Nu li fa shi) (NR)Director: Ding Ran
A Woman on the Road (Emraa fil tarik) (NR)Cast: Rushdy Abaza, Hoda Soltan, Shukry Sarhan, Zaki Rostom
Director: Ezzel Dine Zulficar
Writer: Mohamed Abu Youssef
A Woman's Life ()Cast: Emma Wilkes, Emmeline Braefield, Maddie West
Director: Roger Harding
Writer: Carolyn Sally Jones
Women: A Success Story ()Director: Ceri Dingle
Wonders of the Solar System: Empire of the Sun (NR)Director: Gideon Bradshaw, Paul Olding
Work Hard, Play Hard (Vom Wert der Dinge) ()Director: Vom Wert der Dinge, Anne-Marie Hall
Worse than Animals (Samre an djur) (NR)Director: Oscar Hedin
Writer: Oscar Hedin
The Wrestler and the Clown (Borets i kloun) (NR)Cast: Stanislav Chekan, Aleksandr Mikhajlov, Yuri Medvedev, Iya Arepina
Director: Boris Barnet, Konstantin Yudin
Writer: Nikolai Pogodin
Xico Stockinger (NR)Director: Frederico Mendina
Xiong chumo bianxing ji (NR)Director: Ding Liang, Lin Huida
Xuxa in Crystal Moon (Lua de Cristal) (NR)Cast: Selvagem Big Abreu, Juliana Baroni, Marilu Bueno, Rubens Correia, Flavia Fernandes
Director: Tizuka Yamasaki
Writer: Carlos Alberto Diniz, Luís Carlos Góes, Patrícia Travassos, Yoya Wursch
Yaar Mera Rab Warga (NR)Cast: Kapoor Dinkar, Gurmeet Chaudhary, Neetu Singh, Rana Ranbir, Romeo
Director: Kapoor Dinkar
Writer: Lakhwinder Singh
Yagmur: Kiyamet Cicegi (NR)Cast: Engin Hepileri, Elena Viunova, Erkan Kolçak Köstendil, Devrim Saltoglu, Sevtap Özaltun
Director: Onur Aydin
Yakaza: Zehirli Kabile ()Cast: Sükran Çagman, Kahraman Tayfur, Dilara Ayata
Director: Hakan Aydin
Writer: Eyüp Aydin
Yama - Surf Ghana ()Cast: Lucy Small, Sandy Alibo, Justice Kwofie, Eden Oyeoku, Harmonie Bataka
Director: Lucy Small, Maddie Meddings
Writer: Lucy Small
Yama: Surf Ghana ()Director: Maddie Meddings, Lucy Small
Yasar Kemal Efsanesi (NR)Director: Aydin Orak
Yasmine (NR)Cast: Mentari De Marelle, Aryl Falak, Jazz Hayat, Nabila Huda, Agus Kuncoro
Director: Siti Kamaluddin, Chan Man Ching
Writer: Salman Aristo
Yellow Brick Road (2005) (NR)Director: Keith Rondinelli, Matthew Makar
Writer: Matthew Makar, Keith Rondinelli
Yennamo Yedho (Ennamo Yedho) (NR)Cast: Rakul Preet Singh, Gautham Karthik, Prabhu Ganesan, Anupama Kumar, Nikeesha Patel
Director: Ravi Tyagarajan
Writer: Nandini Reddy
Yes, Madam (Sissignora) (NR)Cast: María Denis, Leonardo Cortese
Director: Ferdinando Maria Poggioli
Writer: Anna Banti
Yildizlar Da Kayar ()Cast: Cezmi Baskin, Ceyda Olguner, Cem Kiliç, Volga Sorgu
Director: Günay Günaydin
Writer: Koray Yeltekin
Yilu fengdian ()Cast: Cun Xue, Duo Ba, Hui Liu
Director: Shoujie Cui
Writer: Shoujie Cui, Yu-huan Ding
Yola Geldik (NR)Cast: Ferdi Kurtuldu, Serkan Sengül, Orhan Aydin, Meral Kaplan, Serhat Özcan
Director: Haydar Isik
Writer: Orhan Aydin
You (2009) (NR)Cast: Melora Hardin, Gildart Jackson, Brenda Strong, Allison Mack, Amy Pietz
Director: Melora Hardin
Writer: Gildart Jackson
You Came Back (Lasciami andare) ()Cast: Stefano Mordini., Valeria Golino, Serena Rossi
Director: Stefano Mordini
You Will Know What to Do With Me (Sabrás qué hacer conmigo) (NR)Cast: Mariana Treviño, Ilse Salas, Arturo Barba
Director: Katina Medina Mora
Writer: Emma Bertrán, Samara Ibrahim, Katina Medina Mora
The Young Count (Der junge Graf) (NR)Cast: Anny Ondra, Hans Söhnker, Fritz Odemar, Hans Junkermann, Jakob Tiedtke
Director: Carl Lamac
Writer: Dinah Nelken, Hans H. Zerlett
Yuni ()Cast: Arawinda Kirana, Asmara Abigail, Sekar Sari, Dimas Aditya, Kevin Ardillova
Director: Kamila Andini
Writer: Kamila Andini, Prima Rusdi
Z.B. ... Otto Spalt (NR)Cast: Otto Sander, Katharina Thalbach, Udo Samel, Peter Fitz, Rolf Zacher
Director: René Perraudin
Writer: René Perraudin
Zanetti Story (Javier Zanetti capitano da Buenos Aires) (NR)Director: Simone Scafidi, Carlo Sigon
Writer: Rudi Ghedini, Simone Scafidi
Zastava v gorakh ()Cast: Vladlen Davydov, Marina Kuznetsova, Yelena Shatrova, Sergei Gurzo, Stanislav Chekan
Director: Konstantin Yudin, Vladimir Gerasimo
Writer: Nikolay Erdman
Zaychik (NR)Cast: Leonid Bykov, Olga Krasin, Igor Gorbachev, Sergey Filippov, George Vitsin
Director: Leonid Bykov
Writer: Michael Gindin , Henry Ryabkin , Kim Ryzhov
Zdravi ljudi za razonodu (NR)Director: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
Writer: Karpo Acimovic-Godina
Zero (2012) (NR)Cast: Younes Bouab, Sonia Chraibi, Mohamed Majd
Director: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Writer: Nour Eddine Lakhmari
Zéro Phyto 100% Bio ()Director: Guillaume Bodin
Zhen Fu Si Huo Shen Zhi Nu ()Cast: Bin He, Yang Shu
Director: Zhengyong Ding
Zona smerti - Nanga-Parbat ()Director: Vitaliiy Lazo, Olga Borodina
The Zone ()Cast: Vlasta Vrana, Renee Madeline Le Guerrier
Director: Denys Desjardins, Syned Sindrajed
Writer: Denys Desjardins, Chris Marker
The Zoo (Chiriyakhana) (NR)Cast: Kalipada Chakravarti, Nripati Chatterjee, Subhendu Chatterjee, Subrata Chatterjee, Nilotpal Dey
Director: Satyajit Ray
Writer: Satyajit Ray, Saradindu Bandopaddhyay
Zouzou (NR)Director: Blandine Lenoir
Zulu Meets Jazz (NR)Director: Ferdinando Vicentini Orgnani
Zwickel auf Bizyckel (NR)Cast: Sabine Ebner, Roswitha Gasler, Ruth Goldstein, Viktor Huber, Gabi Weber
Director: Reinhard Kahn, Michael Leiner, Jean
Writer: Reinhard Kahn, Michael Leiner, Jeanine Meerapfel, Ingeborg Nödinger, Rolf Scheimeister
Zwitscherland ()Director: Marc Tschudin
To get the full Quicklook Films experience, uncheck "Enable on this Site" from Adblock Plus
box office top 10
If Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Cailey Fleming, Ryan Reynolds 35M
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes Released: May 10, 2024 Cast: Owen Teague, Freya Allan 26M
The Strangers: Chapter 1 Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Madelaine Petsch, Froy Gutierrez 12M
The Fall Guy Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Ryan Gosling, Emily Blunt 8.5M
Challengers Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Zendaya, Josh O'Connor 2.9M
Back to Black Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Marisa Abela, Jack O'Connell 2.9M
Tarot Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Harriet Slater, Adain Bradley 2M
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Released: March 29, 2024 Cast: Rebecca Hall, Brian Tyree Henry 1.7M
Blue Angels Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: 1.3M
Unsung Hero Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Daisy Betts, Joel Smallbone 1.1M