Filmography: Una
2024
HAIKYU!! The Dumpster Battle (PG-13)Release Date: May 31, 2024
Cast: Ayumu Murase, Kaito Ishikawa, Kelyan Blanc, Satoshi Hino, Miyu Irino
Director: Susumu Mitsunaka
Writer: Susumu Mitsunaka
Egoist (Egoisuto) ()Release Date: April 19, 2024
Cast: Ryohei Suzuki, Hio Miyazawa, Yûko Nakamura, Iori Wada, Akira Emoto
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Writer: Kyoko Inukai, Daishi Matsunaga
Monkey Man (R)Release Date: April 5, 2024
Cast: Dev Patel, Sikandar Kher, Sharlto Copley, Pitobash, Vipin Sharma
Director: Dev Patel
Writer: Dev Patel, Paul Angunawela, John Collee
Madgaon Express ()Release Date: March 22, 2024
Director: Kunal Kemmu
2023
Waikiki ()Release Date: October 27, 2023
Cast: Danielle Zalopany, Peter Shinkoda, Jason Quinn, Kimo Kahoano, Nick Masciangelo
Director: Christopher Kahunahana
Writer: Christopher Kahunahana
Warrior King (PG-13)Release Date: August 25, 2023
Cast: Katie Leigh, Brandon Hunt, Marisa Blake, Blake Talley, Olivia Springer
Director: Lu Qi
Writer: Lu Wunan, Wang Yunsheng
What Doesn't Float ()Release Date: June 10, 2023
Cast: Larry Fessenden, Pauline Chalamet, Alexandra Templer, Keren Lugo, Annie Pisapia
Director: Luca Balser
Writer: Shauna Fitzgerald
War of the Worlds: The Attack ()Release Date: April 21, 2023
Cast: Sam Gittins, Vincent Regan, Leo Starr, Alhaji Fofana, Lara Lemon
Director: Junaid Syed
Writer: Junaid Syed, Tom Jolliffe
Shaakuntalam (Telugu) ()Release Date: April 14, 2023
Cast: Samantha Ruth Prabhu, Dev Mohan, Mohan Babu, Aditi Balan, Ananya Nagalla
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar
Blaze ()Release Date: January 20, 2023
Cast: Julia Savage, Simon Baker, Yael Stone, Josh Lawson, Sofia Hampson
Director: Del Kathryn Barton
Writer: Huna Amweero, Del Kathryn Barton
2022
Pattathu Arasan ()Release Date: November 25, 2022
Cast: Radhika Sarathkumar, Atharvaa Murali, Raj Kiran
Director: A. Sarkunam
Writer: A. Sarkunam
About Fate ()Release Date: September 9, 2022
Cast: Emma Roberts, Thomas Mann, Lewis Tan, Fikile Mthwalo, Jared Troilo
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Tiffany Paulsen
2021
No Time To Die (PG-13)Release Date: October 8, 2021
Cast: Daniel Craig, Ralph Fiennes, Lea Seydoux, Rami Malek, Ben Whishaw
Director: Cary Joji Fukunaga
Writer: Neal Purvis, Robert Wade, Cary Joji Fukunaga, Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Sridevi Soda Center ()Release Date: August 26, 2021
Cast: Sudheer Babu Posani, Anandhi, Rohini, Ajay, Harshavardhan
Director: Karuna Kumar
Writer: Nagendra Kasi
2020
Palasa 1978 (NR)Release Date: March 6, 2020
Cast: Nakshathra, Rakshith, Raghu Kunche, Vijay Ram, Thiruveer
Director: Karuna Kumar
Writer: Karuna Kumar
2019
Commando 3 (NR)Release Date: November 29, 2019
Cast: Vidyut Jammwal, Adah Sharma, Angira Dhar, Gulshan Devaiah
Director: Aditya Datt
Writer: Junaid Wasi
Kalavani 2 (NR)Release Date: July 5, 2019
Cast: Oviya Helen, Vimal, Ganja Karuppu, Soori, Saranya Ponvannan
Director: A Sarkunam
Writer: A Sarkunam
Finding Julia (PG-13)Release Date: April 19, 2019
Cast: Andrew McCarthy, Richard Chamberlain, Kieu Chinh, Ha Phuong
Director: Igor Sunara
Writer: Kieu Chinh, Andrew Craft, Minh Ngoc Nguyen, Ha Phuong
2018
Next Enti? (NR)Release Date: December 7, 2018
Cast: Sundeep Kishan, Tamanna Bhatia, Navdeep Pallapolu, Poonam Kaur, Sharat Babu
Director: Kunal Kohli
Writer: Kunal Kohli
Haikyu!! The Movie: Battle of Concepts ()Release Date: September 19, 2018
Director: Susumu Mitsunaka
Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich ()Release Date: August 17, 2018
Cast: Thomas Lennon, Michael Paré, Udo Kier, Barbara Crampton
Director: Sonny Laguna, Tommy Wiklund
Writer: S. Craig Zahler
Skate Kitchen (R)Release Date: August 10, 2018
Cast: Jaden Smith, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Taylor Gray, Darlene Violette, Rachelle Vinberg
Director: Crystal Moselle, Aslihan Unaldi, an
Writer: Crystal Moselle
Patricia, Return of the Dream (Patricia: el regreso del sueño) ()Release Date: February 16, 2018
Cast: Stephany Liriano, Geisha Montes De Oca, Amauris Pérez, Mario Nunez, Johnnie Mercedes
Director: René Fortunato
Writer: René Fortunato
The Cage Fighter ()Release Date: February 2, 2018
Cast: Vernon Beach, Callie Carman, Delanee Carman, Joe Carman, Kira Carman
Director: Jeff Unay
2017
In This Corner of the World (Kono sekai no katasumi ni) (PG-13)Release Date: August 11, 2017
Cast: Non, Megumi Han, Yoshimasa Hosoya
Director: Sunao Katabuchi
Writer: Sunao Katabuchi
2016
Bad Santa 2 (R)Release Date: November 23, 2016
Cast: Billy Bob Thornton, Christina Hendricks, Kathy Bates, Brett Kelly, Tony Cox
Director: Mark Waters
Writer: Johnny Rosenthal, Doug Ellin, Shauna Cross
Yarn (Garn) (NR)Release Date: June 24, 2016
Cast: Barbara Kingsolver
Director: Una Lorenzen
Writer: Krishan Arora
2015
Beasts of No Nation ()Release Date: October 16, 2015
Cast: Idris Elba, Ama Abebrese, Richard Pepple, Abraham Attah, Opeyemi Fagbohungbe
Director: Cary Fukunaga
Writer: Cary Fukunaga
Rudrama Devi (Rudhrama Devi) (Rudhramadevi) (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: October 15, 2015
Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar, Gopalakrishna Paruchuri, Venkateswara Rao Paruchuri
Rudrama Devi (Rudhrama Devi) (Rudhramadevi) (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: October 8, 2015
Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar, Gopalakrishna Paruchuri, Venkateswara Rao Paruchuri
Tru Love (NR)Release Date: January 23, 2015
Cast: Kate Trotter, Shauna MacDonald, Christine Horne, Peter MacNeill
Director: Kate Johnston, Shauna MacDonald
Writer: Kate Johnston, Shauna MacDonald
Tevar (Hindi) (2015) (NR)Release Date: January 9, 2015
Cast: Sonakshi Sinha, Arjun Kapoor, Manoj Bajpayee
Director: Amit Sharma
Writer: Gunasekhar, Shantanu Srivastava
2014
Chinnadana Nee Kosam (Chinnadana Neekosam) (G)Release Date: December 24, 2014
Cast: Nithin, Mishti, Nassar
Director: A. Karunakaran
Tell (R)Release Date: December 5, 2014
Cast: Katee Sackhoff, Alan Tudyk, Milo Ventimiglia, Jason Lee, Robert Patrick
Director: J.M.R. Luna
Writer: Timothy Williams
The Kingdom of Dreams and Madness (Yume to Kyoki no Oukoku) (NR)Release Date: November 28, 2014
Cast: Hayao Miyazaki, John Lasseter, Isao Takahata, Hideaki Anno
Director: Mami Sunada
21 Years: Richard Linklater (NR)Release Date: November 7, 2014
Cast: Ethan Hawke, Matthew McConaughey, Billy Bob Thornton, Keanu Reeves, Julie Delpy
Director: Michael Dunaway, Tara Wood
Writer: Michael Dunaway, Tara Wood
Raja Natwarlal (Shaatir) (NR)Release Date: August 29, 2014
Cast: Emraan Hashmi, Paresh Rawal, Deepak Tijori, Humaima Malik
Director: Kunal Deshmukh
If I Stay (PG-13)Release Date: August 22, 2014
Cast: Chloe Grace Moretz, Mireille Enos, Liana Liberato, Lauren Lee Smith, Jamie Blackley
Director: R.J. Cutler
Writer: Shauna Cross
Cold Bloom (Sakura namiki no mankai no shita ni) (NR)Release Date: May 16, 2014
Cast: Marika Matsumoto, Riki Miura, Takahiro Miura, Yushi Ozawa, Taro Suwa
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Writer: Atsushi Funahashi, Shigeru Murakoshi
Cesar Chavez (PG-13)Release Date: March 28, 2014
Cast: Michael Peña, America Ferrera, Rosario Dawson, Gabriel Mann
Director: Diego Luna
Writer: Keir Pearson, Timothy J. Sexton
2013
Nuclear Nation: The Fukushima Refugees Story (NR)Release Date: December 11, 2013
Director: Atushi Funahashi
It's Better to Jump (NR)Release Date: November 22, 2013
Director: Gina Angelone, Mouna Stewart, Patri
Writer: Gina Angelone
Su ve Ates (NR)Release Date: November 22, 2013
Cast: Özcan Deniz, Yasemin Allen, Pelin Akil, Kaan Çakir, Yusuf Akgün
Director: Özcan Deniz
Writer: Özcan Deniz, Avni Tuna Dilligil
Naiyaandi (NR)Release Date: October 10, 2013
Cast: Dhanush, Nazriya Nazim, Soori, Saranya Ponvannan, Lakshmi Ramakrishnan
Director: Sargunam
Violeta Went to Heaven (Violeta se fue a los cielos) (NR)Release Date: March 29, 2013
Cast: Francisca Gavilán, Luis Machín, Patricio Ossa, Thomas Durand, Luis Machín
Director: Andrés Wood
Writer: Eliseo Altunaga, Rodrigo Bazaes, Guillermo Calderón
Blood Runs Cold (NR)Release Date: March 22, 2013
Cast: Hanna Oldenburg, Ralf Beck, Andreas Rylander, Elin Hugoson, Patrick Saxe
Director: Sonny Laguna
Writer: Sonny LAguna, David Liljeblad, Tommy Wiklund
2012
Teri Meri Kahaani (NR)Release Date: June 22, 2012
Cast: Shahid Kapoor, Priyanka Chopra, Neha Sharma, Omar Khan, Prachi Desai
Director: Kunal Kohli
Writer: Robin Bhatt, Kunal Kohli, Rumbles Kohli
Endhukante Premantha (NR)Release Date: June 7, 2012
Cast: Ram, Tamanna Bhatia
Director: A Karunakaran
Writer: A. Karunakaran, Kona Venkat
What to Expect When You're Expecting (PG-13)Release Date: May 18, 2012
Cast: Cameron Diaz, Elizabeth Banks, Anna Kendrick, Dennis Quaid, Jennifer Lopez
Director: Kirk Jones
Writer: Shauna Cross
Jannat 2 (R)Release Date: May 4, 2012
Cast: Emraan Hashmi, Randeep Hooda, Esha Gupta, Imran Zahid
Director: Kunal Deshmukh
Writer: Shagufta Rafique
Nippu (Main Insaaf Karoonga) (NR)Release Date: February 16, 2012
Cast: Ravi Teja, Deeksha Seth, Rajendra Prasad
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Siva Akula, Gunasekhar, Sreedhar Seepana
2011
Atrocious (Atroz)(2011) (R)Release Date: August 17, 2011
Cast: Cristian Valencia, Clara Moraleda
Director: Fernando Barreda Luna
Writer: Fernando Barreda Luna
Didi Hollywood (NR)Release Date: July 29, 2011
Cast: Ana de la Reguera, Peter Coyote, Elsa Pataky, Flora Martínez, Paul Sculfor
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Bigas Luna, Carmen Chaves Gastaldo
Jane Eyre (2011) (PG-13)Release Date: March 11, 2011
Cast: Mia Wasikowska, Jamie Bell, Michael Fassbender, Judi Dench, Tamzin Merchant
Director: Cary Fukunaga
Writer: Charlotte Brontë, Moira Buffini
2010
Ticked-Off Trannies with Knives (NR)Release Date: October 22, 2010
Cast: Krystal Summers, Kelexis Davenport, Willam Belli, Erica Andrews, Jenna Skyy
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Israel Luna
Red Alert: The War Within (Hindi) (NR)Release Date: July 9, 2010
Cast: Sunil Shetty, Sameera Reddy, Bhagyashree, Ayesha Dharkar, Seema Biswas
Director: Anant Mahadevan
Writer: Aruna Raje
Varudu (NR)Release Date: March 31, 2010
Cast: Singeetham Srinivasa Rao, Naresh, Allu Arjun, Bhanushri, Arya
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar, Prasad Thota
2009
Tum Mile (NR)Release Date: November 13, 2009
Cast: Emran Hashmi, Soha Ali Khan
Director: Kunal Deshmuk
Writer: Ankur Tewari
Whip It (PG-13)Release Date: September 26, 2009
Cast: Elliot Page, Marcia Gay Harden, Kristen Wiig, Drew Barrymore, Juliette Lewis
Director: Drew Barrymore
Writer: Shauna Cross
Sin nombre (R)Release Date: March 20, 2009
Cast: Paulina Gaitan, Edgar Flores, Kristyan Ferrer, Tenoch Huerta Mejía, Diana García
Director: Cary Joji Fukunaga
Writer: Cary Joji Fukunaga
2008
House of the Sleeping Beauties (Das Haus der schlafenden Schönen) (NR)Release Date: November 14, 2008
Cast: Vadim Glowna, Angela Winkler, Maximilian Schell, Birol Ünel, Mona Glass
Director: Vadim Glowna
Writer: Vadim Glowna, Yasunari Kawabata
Hijack (NR)Release Date: August 29, 2008
Cast: Shiney Ahuja, Esha Deol, Mona Ambegaonkar, K.K. Raina, Kaveri Jha
Director: Kunal Shivdasani
Writer: Gavendra Agarwal, Kunal Shivdasani
Thoda Pyaar Thoda Magic (NR)Release Date: June 27, 2008
Cast: Rani Mukherjee, Saif Ali Khan, Amisha Patel, Rishi Kapoor
Director: Kunal Kohli
Writer: Kunal Kohli, Rohena Gera
Jannat - In Search of Heaven (NR)Release Date: May 16, 2008
Cast: Emraan Hashmi, Sonal Chauhan, Sameer Kochhar, Vishal Malhotra, Vipin Sharma
Director: Kunal Deshmukh
Writer: Kunal Deshmukh
Mensajero del sur (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2008
Director: Roberto Lozano Bruna
2007
Memories of Tomorrow (Ashita no kioku) (NR)Release Date: May 18, 2007
Cast: Ken Watanabe, Kanako Higuchi, Kenji Sakaguchi, Kazue Fukiishi, Asami Mizukawa
Director: Yukihiko Tsutsumi
Writer: Hiroshi Ogiwara, Hakaru Sunamoto
2006
Fanaa (NR)Release Date: May 26, 2006
Cast: Aamir Khan, Kajol, Tabu, Shiney Ahuja, Abhishek Bachchan
Director: Kunal Kohli
Writer: Shibani Bathija
Take My Eyes (Te doy mis ojos) (NR)Release Date: March 17, 2006
Cast: Laia Marull, Luis Tosar, Candela Pena, Rosa Maria Sarda, Sergi Calleja
Director: Iciar Bollain
Writer: Iciar Bollain, Alicia Luna
2005
Istanbul Tales (Anat Istanbul) (NR)Release Date: March 11, 2005
Cast: Altan Erkekli, Azra Akin, Nurgul Yesilcay
Director: Umit Unal, Omur Atay, Kudret Sabanc
Writer: Umit Unal
2004
Whore (Yo puta) (R)Release Date: December 17, 2004
Cast: Daryl Hannah, Denise Richards, Joaquim De Almeida, María Jimenez, Monica Naranjo
Director: Luna
Writer: Adela Ibanez, Jorge Parrondo, Isabel Pisano
Hum Tum (Hindi) (2004) (NR)Release Date: May 28, 2004
Cast: Saif Ali Khan, Rani Mukherjee, Kiron Kher, Rati Agnihotri, Rishi Kapoor
Director: Kunal Kohli, Siddharth Anand
Writer: Kunal Kohli
Tum? A Dangerous Obsession (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Director: Aruna Raje
2003
Abhimanyu (2003) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Mallikharjuna
Hurricanes (Entre ciclones) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Roberto Alvarez, Renny Arozarena, Klara Badiola, Mario Balmaseda, Niurka Castellón
Director: Enrique Colina
Writer: Enrique Colina, Eliseo Altunaga
Traditional Democracy ()Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Patricio Luna
2002
Mujhse Dosti Karoge (NR)Release Date: August 9, 2002
Cast: Uday Chopra, Kareena Kapoor, Rani Mukherjee, Hrithik Roshan
Director: Kunal Kohli
Writer: Aditya Chopra, Kunal Kohli
Echoes (2002) (NR)Release Date: April 10, 2002
Cast: Joe Marino, Paolo Pagliacolo, Eden Rountree, Bobby Sobel, Allison Wright
Director: Atsuchi Funahashi
Writer: Atsuchi Funahashi
Soothra Dharan (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Dileep, Navyanair, Meerajasmine, K. Mani, Kcchinhanifa
Director: Ambazhathil Karunakaran Lohithadas
Vasu (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Venkatesh, Bhumika Chawla, Suneel, Ali
Director: A Karunakaran
Writer: A Karunakaran
2001
Angels of the Earth ()Release Date: January 1, 2001
Director: Patricio Luna
Luna's Game (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Director: Monica Laguna
Mrugaraju (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Chiranjeevi
Director: Gunashekar
Sound of the Sea (Son de mar) (R)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Jordi Mollà, Leonor Watling, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Caballero, Neus Agulló
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
Writer: Rafael Azcona, Manuel Vicent
The Yellow Bird (2001) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Jimmy Bangley, Brenda Blethyn, Natalie Canerday, James Coburn, Faye Dunaway
Director: Faye Dunaway
2000
Live Nude Girls Unite! (NR)Release Date: October 6, 2000
Cast: Julia Query, Dr Joyce Wallace
Director: Julia Query, Vicky Funari
Writer: Julia Query
Freedom (Laisve) ()Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Valentinas Masalskis, Axel Neumann, Fatima Ennaflaoui, Corey Large
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Joker (Malayalam) (2000) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Dileep Pillai, Bindu Panicker, Mala Aravindan, NL Balakrishnan, Nishanth Sagar
Director: Ambazhathil Karunakaran Lohithadas
Writer: Ambazhathil Karunakaran Lohithadas
1999
Paulina (1998) (NR)Release Date: April 2, 1999
Cast: Mathyselene Heredia, Carlos Arturo Corona, Maria Serbulo, Mariam Manzano Duran, Erika de la Cruz Ramirez
Director: Vicky Funari
Writer: Vicky Funari, Paulina Cruz Suarez
Kanmadam (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Manju Warrier, Mohanlal Nair
Director: Ambazhathil Karunakaran Lohithadas
No Vacancy (1999) (R)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Lolita Davidovich, Christopher Walken, Robert Wagner, Gabriel Mann, Christina Ricci
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Marius Balchunas
Volaverunt (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Aitana Sánchez-Gijón, Jordi Mollà, Jorge Perugorría, Penélope Cruz, Stefania Sandrelli
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
Writer: J.J. Bigas Luna, Cuca Canals
1997
Chambermaid on the Titanic (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Cast: Olivier Martinez, Romane Bohringer, Aitana Sánchez-Gijón, Didier Bezace, Aldo Maccione
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Cuca Canals
The House (A Casa) (1997) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas, Yekaterina Golubeva
1991
Jamón, Jamón (R)Release Date: January 1, 1991
Cast: Stefania Sandrelli, Anna Galiena, Juan Diego, Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Cuca Canals, Bigas Luna
Three Days (Trys dienos) (1991) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1991
Director: Sharunas Bartas
1990
In the Memory of a Day Gone By (Praejusios dienos atminimui) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1990
Director: Sharunas Bartas
1988
Anguish (Angustia) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1988
Cast: Zelda Rubinstein, Michael Lerner
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
1983
Cujo (R)Release Date: August 12, 1983
Cast: Dee Wallace, Danny Pintauro, Daniel Hugh Kelly, Christopher Stone, Ed Lauter
Director: Lewis Teague
Writer: Stephen King, Don Carlos Dunaway
1979
Caniche (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1979
Cast: Angel Jovè, Marta Molins, Linda Pérez Gallardo, Consol Tura
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
Writer: J.J. Bigas Luna
1978
Bilbao (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1978
Cast: Ángel Jovè, Isabel Pisano, Pep Castelló, Francisco Falcon, Mario Gas
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
Writer: J.J. Bigas Luna
1970
FluxFilm Program (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1970
Director: George Maciunas
1969
The Beauty (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1969
Director: Arunas Zhebriunas
1961
Mothra (1961) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1961
Cast: Hiroshi Koizumi, Takashi Shimura, Kyôko Kagawa, Ken Uehara, Emi Ito
Director: Ishirô Honda
Writer: Takehiko Fukunaga, Yoshie Hotta
1957
Kisses (Kuchizuke) (1957) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1957
Cast: Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Hitomi Nozoe, Aiko Mimasu, Eitarô Ozawa, Sachiko Murase
Director: Yasuzo Masumura
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi, Matsutarô Kawaguchi, Hideo Suzuki
1954
Sound of the Mountain (Yama no oto) (1954) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1954
Cast: Setsuko Hara, Sô Yamamura, Ken Uehara
Director: Mikio Naruse
Writer: Yôko Mizuki, Yasunari Kawabata
1933
The Izu Dancer (The Dancing Girl of Izu) (Izu no odoriko) (NR)Release Date: February 2, 1933
Cast: Kinuyo Tanaka, Den Obinata, Shozaburo Abe, Shizue Akiyama, Jun Arai
Director: Heinosuke Gosho
Writer: Akira Fushimi, Yasunari Kawabata
The Water Magician (Taki no shiraito) (1933) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1933
Cast: Takako Irie, Suzuko Taki, Tokihiko Okada, Ichiro Sugai
Director: Kenji Mizoguchi
Writer: Yasunaga Higashibojo, Kyoka Izumi
Other
#twitterkills (NR)Cast: Sarah Paulson, Nathan Parsons, Sunah Bilsted, Seth Bailey
Director: Brett Sorem
Writer: Sunah Bilsted
¿Tenemos paz? (NR)Director: Unai
12 Bandidos y medio ()Cast: Manuel de Luna, Angel Soto, Moises Cardez, Alfredo de Luna, Rigoberto Carmona
Director: Manuel de Luna
Writer: Manuel de Luna
1744 White Alto (Malayalam) ()Cast: Sharafudheen, Vincy Aloshious, Sminu Sijo, Rajesh Madhavan, Anand Manmadhan
Director: Senna Hegde
Writer: Senna Hegde, Arjunan, Sreeraj Raveendran
2045 Apa Ada Cinta ()Cast: Yasmin Napper, Cinta Brian, Indah Kusuma
Director: Indra Gunawan
22 Menit ()Cast: Ario Bayu, Ade Firman Hakim, Ardina Rasti, Ence Bagus, Mathias Muchus
Director: Eugene Panji, Myrna Paramita
Writer: Husein M. Atmodjo, Gunawan Raharja
32/70 Transformador (NR)Director: Andrés Dunayevich
40 dias perdidos en la selva ()Cast: Marisol Castro, Michael Castro, Margarita Margarita Doctor, Andrea Suescun
Director: Gustavo Nieto Roa
Writer: Gustavo Nieto Roa, Idania Velasquez Luna
40 días perdidos en la selva ()Cast: Margarita Doctor, Marisol Castro, Michel Castro, Andrea Suescun
Director: Gustavo Nieto Roa
Writer: Gustavo Nieto Roa, Idania Velasquez Luna
48 Years- Silent Dictator ()Cast: Iwao Hakamada, Hideko Hakamada
Director: Hiroshi Sunairi
6 Bagatelas (NR)Cast: Danièle Huillet, Jean-Marie Straub
Director: Pedro Costa, Thierry Lounas
7 anos, 6 meses, 3 dias (NR)Director: Emiliano Altuna
77 Blackout ()Cast: Mahershala Ali, Tom Hardy
Director: Cary Joji Fukunaga
Writer: Frank John Hughes
8 Bits (NR)Cast: David Gerson
Director: Valere Amirault, Jean Delaunay
8 luchshikh svidaniy ()Cast: Vladimir Epifantsev, Vera Brezhneva, Vladimir Zelenskiy, Mariya Gorban, Nino Kantariya
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Dmitriy Kozlov, Mikhail Savin
8 novykh svidaniy (NR)Cast: Oksana Akinshina, Yekaterina Gordetskaya, Andrei Radko, Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya, Vladimir Zelenskiy
Director: Marius Balchunas
9 Sullu Kathegalu ()Cast: Ravishankar B A, Ananth, Srinivas B V, Lakshmi Chandrashekar
Director: Manjunath Muniyappa
A Su Cha Bhu (NR)Cast: DK Govindu, Lakshman, Sri Mantesh
Director: SL Manjunath
Aasimkozilla ()Cast: Honnavalli Krishna, Prashanth Ray, BhanupriyaShetty, Chandu Chatrapati, Meghashree Ningaraj
Director: Shaman
Writer: Manjunath K C
Aasuchabhu (NR)Cast: Lakshman, D.K. Govind
Director: S.L. Manjunath
Aaye Yer ()Cast: Aravind Bolar, Sambrama Gowda
Director: K Manjunath Shimoga
Writer: K Manjunath Shimoga
Abel (NR)Cast: José María Yazpik, Christopher Ruiz-Esparza, Gerardo Ruiz-Esparza, Karina Gidi, Carlos Arango
Director: Diego Luna
Writer: Diego Luna, Augusto Mendoza
Abril: La trinchera del honor (NR)Director: René Fortunato
Writer: René Fortunato
Abschied und Ankunft ()Director: Beate Kunath
Acacia no ame ga yamu toki (NR)Cast: Tamehisa Aida, Kyosuke Aihara, Ruriko Asaoka, Yuko Chishiro, Keiko Hara
Director: Ren Yoshimura
Writer: Kyosuke Kawano, Keizo Sunayama, Goro Tanada
The Accident (2014) (NR)Cast: Andrew Rothenburg, Mary McCann
Director: Steve Dunayer
Writer: Steve Dunayer
Adhi Thappu (NR)Cast: Santosh, Yuva Varshini
Director: A C Karunanidhi
Afloat (Suyun Üstü) ()Cast: Nihan Aker, Nazan Diper, Zafer Diper, Lila Gürmen
Director: Aslihan Unaldi
Writer: Aslihan Unaldi
Ainu Mosir ()Cast: Kanto Shimokura, Emi Shimokura, Masao Nishida, Lily Franky
Director: Takeshi Fukunaga
Writer: Takeshi Fukunaga
Ajuste de cuentas (NR)Cast: Hernando Casanova
Director: Dunav Kuzmanich
Aleksandr. Nevskaya bitva (NR)Cast: Anton Pampushny, Igor Botwin, Sergey Lisov, Alexander Orlov, Dmitry Bykovskii-Romashev
Director: Igor Cullen
Writer: Vladimir Vardunas
All That Breathes ()Director: Shaunak Sen
All the Souls ()Director: Roberto Lozano Bruna
Writer: Roberto Lozano Bruna
Amama (NR)Cast: Iraia Elias, Kandido Uranga, Klara Badiola, Ander Lipus, Manu Uranga
Director: Asier Altuna
Amawaka ()Cast: Mohamed Adamaly, Shyam Fernando, Shirani Kaushalya, Suranga Ranawaka
Director: Vijitha Gunarathna
Amor em Sampa (NR)Cast: Bruna Lombardi, Eduardo Moscovis, Rodrigo Lombardi
Director: Bruna Lombardi
Writer: Bruna Lombardi
Anata to watashi no aikotoba: Sayônara, konnichiwa (NR)Cast: Ayako Wakao, Machiko Kyô, Shin Saburi
Director: Kon Ichikawa
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi, Kon Ichikawa, Natto Wada
Anavarana (Kannada) ()Cast: Arjun Yogi, Sarika Rao, Gaurish Akki, Nandagopal, Honnavalli Krishna
Director: Harish Kumar B K, Manjunath Pillapp
Ancient City (Koto) (1980) (NR)Cast: Momoe Yamaguchi, Tomokazu Miura, Keiko Kishi
Director: Kon Ichikawa
Writer: Shin'ya Hidaka, Kon Ichikawa, Yasunari Kawabata
Anoksia ()Cast: Prisia Nasution, Dwi Sasono
Director: Indra Gunawan
Anugaman ()Cast: Soham Bhatt Acharya, Prosenjit Kundu, Indrani Mukherjee
Director: Arunava Mukherjee
Aquarist Cinderella ()Cast: Glory Madelene, K Ananthan, Abinhesha Rajaram, Ilang Kumanan, Mahen Santosh
Director: Shathisnair Gunalan
Writer: Shathisnair Gunalan
Ara (2012) (NR)Cast: Erdem Akakce, Betül Çobanoglu, Serhat Tutumluer, Selen Uçer
Director: Umit Unal
Writer: Umit Unal
Arali ()Cast: Subbaraj Arunachalam, Manjula Rathod, Subbaraj, Govi, Kalidoss
Director: Subbaraj Arunachalam
Arambha ()Cast: Manjunath Badiger, Nischita Rao
Director: Manjunath Badiger
Aranyakanda ()Cast: Archana Kottige, Amar Gowda, Gururaj Shetty
Director: Raghunandana S
Argentinísima (NR)Cast: Santiago Ayala, Jorge Cafrune, Los Chalchaleros
Director: Fernando Ayala, Héctor Olivera
Writer: Félix Luna, Marcelo Simón
Argonauts ()Director: Khatuna Giorgobiani
Writer: Besarion Giorgobiani
Artalde (NR)Cast: Paco Sagarzazu
Director: Asier Altuna
Artistas mexicanos: Miguel Covarrubias (1904-1957) (NR)Cast: Juan Stack, Óscar Yoldi
Director: Jose Benitez Muro
Writer: Jose Benitez Muro, Fernando Orduna
Arzak since 1897 ()Director: Asier Altuna
As Gyvas ()Cast: Linas Barauskas, Martynas Berulis
Director: Robertas Kuliunas
Writer: Matas Vildzius
As Zvaigzde (NR)Cast: Mantas Stonkus, Monika Pundziute, Rimante Valiukaite, Marius Cizauskas
Director: Robertas Kuliunas
Asian Three-Fold Mirror 2018: Journey (2018) ()Cast: Hiroki Hasegawa, Nicholas Saputra, Chen Jin
Director: Degena Yun, Daishi Matsunaga, Edwin
Writer: Degena Yun, Daishi Matsunaga
Asphalt Girl (NR)Cast: Isao Bitô, Shizuo Chûjô, Roland Hanna
Director: Koji Shima
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi
Assarab (1979) ()Cast: Mohamed El Habachi, Mohamed Said Hafifi, Mustapha Mounir
Director: Ahmed Bounani
Writer: Ahmed Bounani
Asunción (NR)Cast: Camilo Carmona, Paola Lattus
Director: Camila Luna Toledo
Writer: Camila Luna Toledo
At Dusk (Sutemose) ()Cast: Arvydas Dapsys, Marius Povilas, Elijas Martinenko
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas, Ausra Giedraityte
Attractive Distractions (NR)Director: Dan Norkunas, Albee Layer
Aupa Etxebeste! (NR)Cast: Ramon Aguirre, Elena Irureta, Paco Sagárzazu, Iban Garate, Inake Irastorza
Director: Asier Altuna, Telmo Esnal
Writer: Asier Altuna, Pablo Bueno
Aya Sawan Jhoom Ke (NR)Cast: Aruna, Asha Parekh, Balraj Sahni, Dharmendra, Jalal Agha
Director: Raghunath Jhalani
Az Zvaigzde. ()Cast: Mantas Stonkus, Monika Pundziute, Rimante Valiukaite
Director: Robertas Kuliunas
Babushka lyogkogo povedeniya ()Cast: Natalya Ionova, Filipp Kirkorov
Director: Marius Balchunas
Back and Forth (Va et vient) (NR)Director: Morad Al-Farouna, Yusra Abu Kaff, K
Back in Your Arms (Kai apkabinsiu tave) (NR)Cast: Elzbieta Latenaite, Andrius Bialobzeskis, Jurga Jutaite, Giedrius Arbaciauskas, Aleksas Kazanavicius
Director: Kristijonas Vildziunas
Writer: Kristijonas Vildziunas
A Bag of Trouble ()Cast: Don Bino, Jude Chukwuka, Omo Ibadan
Director: Michael Chimex Onwunali
Writer: Michael Chimex Onwunali
Bahar (2013/II) (NR)Director: Abdullah Aljunaibi, Humaid Alawadi
Balaguer: La violencia del poder (NR)Cast: René Alfonso, Felipe Gil
Director: René Fortunato
Bambola ()Cast: Manuel Bandera, Valeria Marini, Stefano Dionisi, Jorge Perugorria, Anita Ekberg
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Bigas Luna, Cesare Frugoni
Bardion: Director's Cut ()Cast: Sebastian Teti, Kameaam, Aurel Mayori
Director: Randy Gunawan
The Beautiful Girl (Grazuole) (1969) (NR)Cast: Inga Mickyte, Lilija Zadeikyte, Arvidas Samukas, Tauras Ragalevicius, Sergey Martinson
Director: Arunas Zebriunas
Writer: Yuriy Yakovlev
Beauty and the Best (NR)Cast: Andania Suri, Maxime Bouttier, Brandon Salim
Director: Andri Sofyansyah
Writer: Hanan Novianti, Luna Torashyngu
Before Flying Back to Earth (Pries parskrendant i zeme) (NR)Director: Arunas Matelis
Before Loss the Memories Forever (Kabla Raheel Al Thikrayat Ila Al Abad) (NR)Director: Falah Hasan, Mounaf Shaker
Ben from Downstairs ()Cast: Abayomi Alvin, Juliet Njemanze, Emeka Okoye
Director: Anita Anwunah
Writer: Patrick Nnamani
Bentornato papà ()Cast: Dino Abbrescia, Guilio Berenek, Giorgio Colangeli, Franco Ferrante
Director: Domenico Fortunato
Writer: Domenico Fortunato, Cesare Fragnelli, Michele Santeramo
Bertsolari (NR)Cast: Miren Amuriza, John Miles Foley, Maialen Lujanbio, Jon Sarasua, Joseba Zulaika
Director: Asier Altuna
Writer: Asier Altuna
Big River (NR)Cast: Kavi Raz, Jo Odagiri, Chloe Snyder, Ray Anderson, Tracy Anumada
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Writer: Atsushi Funahashi, Eric Van Den Brulle
Bigas x Bigas (NR)Cast: Bigas Luna
Director: Bigas Luna , Santiago Garrido Rua
Writer: Bigas Luna , Santiago Garrido Rua
Bihaan - Tune of Faith ()Cast: Miranda Das, Tushar Chowdhury
Director: Saurabh Saha
Writer: Raunaq Das
Bikinisesongen (NR)Cast: Thor-Ivar Forsland, Eduardo Verdu, Theresa Bell, Morten Borgersen, Hilde Brenni
Director: Runar Jarle Wiik
Writer: Morten Barth
Bis (1966) (NR)Director: Paulo Brunatto
Bolivia en pie Bolivia Zutik (NR)Director: Unai Aranzadl
Bosch: President Caught Between Empires (NR)Director: Rene Fortunato
Boys (Otokonoko) (2016) (NR)Cast: Naoya Shimizu, Takuya Yoshihara, Naomi Isogai
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Writer: Daishi Matsunaga
Built NOT Bought ()Director: Vince Vaitiekunas
Bundesliga ()Director: Tatsunari Ota
The Burden of the Past (Kako wo Ou Mono) ()Cast: Taku Tsujii
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Bye Bye Mr. Extebeste! (Agur Etxebeste!) (NR)Cast: Ramón Agirre, Elena Irureta, Paco Sagarzazu, Iban Garate
Director: Asier Altuna, Telmo Esnal
Writer: Asier Altuna, Nagore Aranburu
Cahaya Kecil (NR)Cast: Petra Sihombing, Verdi Solaiman, Taskya Namya, Ferry Salim
Director: Reinhart Gunadharma, Andreani Purbo
Camera (2017) ()Cast: Humaid Alawadi, Yaser Alneyadi, Omar Almulla, Khalifa Albahri, Ibrahim Ustadi
Director: Abdullah Aljunaibi
Writer: Abdullah Aljunaibi
Can't Live Without You (Sin ti no puedo) ()Cast: Maite Perroni, Rubén Ochandiano, Mauricio Ochmann, Pedro Casablanc, Alfonso Bassave
Director: Chus Gutiérrez
Writer: Frank Ariza, Alicia Luna
Canaguaro (NR)Director: Dunav Kuzmanich
Writer: Dunav Kuzmanich
Carlo Goldoni: Venice Grand Theatre of the World (NR)Cast: Alessandro Bressanello, Tiziana Grillo, Flavio Rover, Lucio Brighi, Olivier Bayle-Videau
Director: Alessandro Bettero
Writer: Luigi Lunari
Chandi Veeran (NR)Cast: Adharva, Anandi, Lal
Director: Sargunam
Chavez (NR)Director: Diego Luna
Chicas nuevas 24 horas ()Director: Mabel Lozano
Writer: Mabel Lozano, Alicia Luna, Susana Fernández
Children Lose Nothing ()Director: Sharunas Bartas
Children's Tears-Searching for Japanese Fathers ()Director: Yuki Sunada
Children's Tears: Searching for Japanese Fathers (NR)Director: Yuki Sunada
Writer: Yuki Sunada
Chinatown Film Project (Night Scene New York) (NR)Cast: Brian Yang
Director: Jem Cohen
Writer: Patty Chang, Cary Fukunaga, Bradley Rust Gray, So Yong Kim
Cinta Subuh ()Cast: Rey Mbayang, Cut Meyriska, Dinda Hauw, Roger Danuarta
Director: Indra Gunawan
Writer: Ali Farighi
Cite-Hopital (NR)Director: Macedo Naruna
Cities of Sleep (NR)Director: Shaunak Sen
City of Factories (Maquilapolis) (NR)Cast: Carmen Duran, Lourdes Luján
Director: Vicky Funari, Sergio De La Torre
City Rush 3 ()Cast: George Tounas, Eric Roberts
Director: George Tounas
Writer: George Tounas
Colombia Invisible (NR)Director: Unai Aranzadi
Colores de gloria (NR)Director: A. Lübbert, M.O. Luna
Comboio da Canhoca (NR)Cast: Delfina Cruz, Mafalda Vilhena
Director: Orlando Fortunato de Oliveira
Writer: Orlando Fortunato de Oliveira
Come back (Volver) (NR)Director: Iván Luna
Company Retreat (Aru Shokuba) ()Cast: Saki Hirai, Megumi Ito, Takafumi Yamanaka
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Con los ojos llenos (NR)Director: Andres Lubbert, Miguel Omar Luna
Concealment (NR)Director: Muna Al Ali
Condores no entierran todos los días (A Man of Principle) (NR)Cast: Frank Ramírez, Isabela Corona, Víctor Morant, Santiago García, Luis Chiape
Director: Francisco Norden
Writer: Francisco Norden, Dunav Kuzmanich
Convention citoyenne : Démocratie en construction ()Director: Naruna Kaplan de Macedo
Copa Copan (NR)Director: Patricia de Luna, Otavio Sendoya
Writer: Patricia de Luna, Otavio Sendoya
Cora ()Cast: Felicia Rylander, Christian Bitar, Thomas Lennon, Patrick Saxe
Director: Sonny Laguna, Tommy Wiklund
Writer: Sonny Laguna, David Liljeblad, Tommy Wiklund
The Corridor (Koridorius) (1995) (NR)Cast: Daiva Ksivickiene, Mantvydas Janeliunas, Viacheslav Amirhanian, Sharunas Bartas, Yekaterina Golubeva
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Crazy Gopalan (NR)Cast: Dilip, Harisree Asokan, Janardanan, Salim Kumar, Biju Menon
Director: Deepu Karunakaran
Crossroads (2017) (NR)Director: Miguel Perelló
Writer: Daniel Luna
The Crying Steppe ()Cast: Sayazhan Kulymbetova, Akylkhan Almassov, Dulyga Akmolda
Director: Marina Kunarova
Writer: Marina Kunarova, Christian Routh, Berikbol Sabyrzhanov
Cuando la Tierra parece ligera ()Director: Salome Machaidze, Tamuna Karumidze,
Cutting Grass (Zela Trovke) ()Director: Asier Altuna
Daldal ()Cast: Saleem Mairaj, Shahab Khan, Kausar Fatima, Mujtabah Rizvi
Director: Junaid Aziz
Writer: Junaid Aziz
Danum Baputi: Penjaga Mata Air (NR)Director: Gunawan Paggaru
Darah Perawan Bulan Madu (NR)Cast: Restu Sinaga, Indah Kalalo, Adellia Rasya, Yogi Aldi
Director: Hartawan Triguna
Dark Nature (2009) (NR)Cast: Niall Greig Fulton, Imogen Toner, James Bryce, Jane Stabler, Doreen McGillivray
Director: Marc de Launay
Writer: Eddie Harrison
Darling (Telugu) (2010) (NR)Cast: Kajal Aggarwal, Prabhas
Director: A Karunakaran
The Day of Retribution (Atpildo diena) ()Cast: Janis Melderis, Pranas Piaulokas, Eugenija Pleskyte, Antanas Surna, Grazhina Baikshtite
Director: Stasys Motiejunas, Algimantas Puipa
Writer: Pranas Morkus
Dear Maya (NR)Cast: Manisha Koirala
Director: Sunaina Bhatnagar
Writer: Sunaina Bhatnagar
Dear Nathan ()Cast: Amanda Rawles, Jefri Nichol, Surya Saputra, Rayn Wijaya, Diandra Agatha
Director: Indra Gunawan
Writer: Bagus Bramanti, Erisca Febriani
Dear Nathan Hello Salma (NR)Cast: Amanda Rawles, Jefri Nichol, Surya Saputra, Rayn Wijaya, Diandra Agatha
Director: Indra Gunawan
The Death of Louis XIV (La Mort de Louis XIV) ()Cast: Jean-Pierre Léaud, Patrick d'Assumçao, Marc Susini, Irène Silvagni, Bernard Belin
Director: Albert Serra
Writer: Albert Serra, Thierry Lounas
Death Train (Im Auftrag des Vatikans) (NR)Cast: Jef Bayonne, Stephan Bieker, Ken Bones, Annette Culp, Amerjit Deu
Director: Diethard Küster
Writer: Gunar Hochheiden, Dieter Tarnowski
Dede, Rokas ir Nida (NR)Cast: Arunas Storpirštis, Airida Gintautaite, Kipras Kliucinskas, Martynas Levickis, Juste Zinkeviciute
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
Writer: Justinas Krisiunas, Augustinas Gricius
Delikado ()Director: Karl Malakunas
Depuis Mediapart ()Director: Naruna Kaplan de Macedo
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Key (Meitantei Conan: Ginyoku no ki (NR)Cast: Minami Takayama, Akira Kamiya, Wakana Yamazaki, Megumi Hayashibara, Kenichi Ogata
Director: Yasuichiro Yamamoto
Writer: Gosho Aoyama, Kazunari Kouchi
Detective Conan: The Bride of Halloween (Meitantei Conan: Halloween no Hana ()Cast: Minami Takayama, Wakana Yamazaki, Chafûrin, Torû Furuya, Megumi Hayashibara
Director: Susumu Mitsunaka
Writer: Okura Takahiro
Detective Conan: The Time Bombed Skyscraper ()Cast: Minami Takayama, Kappei Yamaguchi, Wakana Yamazaki, Akira Kamiya
Director: Kenji Kodama
Writer: Kazunari Kouchi
Devil's Bride (Velnio nuotaka) (NR)Cast: Vaiva Mainelyte,, Gediminas Girdvainis
Director: Arunas Zebriunas
The Dew Point (Il punto di rugiada) ()Cast: Erika Blanc, Jay Paul Bullard, Elena Cotta, Massimo De Francovich, Alba De Torrebruna
Director: Marco Risi
Writer: Riccardo De Torrebruna, Francesco Frangipane
Dhanam (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Mohanlal, Charmila, Murali, Nasser, Kaviyoor Ponnamma
Director: Sibi Malayil
Writer: Ambazhathil Karunakaran Lohithadas
Dheeram ()Cast: Ajith Mani, Ramika
Director: URS Manjunath
Die Titte und der Mond (NR)Cast: Gérard Darmon, Mathilda Ma, Miguel Poveda
Director: Bigas Luna
Dilbar Tere Pyar Mein ()Cast: Junaid Chanda, Bulbul
Director: Junaid Chanda
Disillusion (Kawaki) (NR)Cast: Fujiko Yamamoto, Keizo Kawasaki, Fumio Watanabe, Yuzo Hayakawa
Director: Koji Shima
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi
Disperatamente vitale (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Documentary of NMB48 (NR)Cast: Sayaka Yamamoto, Miyuki Watanabe
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Dolores Duran - O Coração da Noite ()Director: Juliana Barauna, Igor Miguel
Don’t Think About White Monkeys (Ne dumay pro belykh obezyan) (NR)Cast: Mikhail Tarabukin, Katerina Ksenyeva, Aleksei Devotchenko, Anvar Libabov, Viktor Smirnov
Director: Yuri Mamin
Writer: Vyacheslav Leikin, Yuri Mamin, Vladimir Vardunas
Dormitory (Yurt) ()Cast: Can Bartu Aslan, Doga Karakas, Ozan Çelik, Tansu Biçer, Didem Ellialti
Director: Nehir Tuna
Writer: Nehir Tuna
Doubleplusungood ()Director: Marco Laguna
Downriver (NR)Cast: Reef Ireland, Tom Green, Kerry Fox, Lee Cormie, Lester Ellis Jr.
Director: Grant Scicluna
Writer: Grant Scicluna
Dr. Jason ()Cast: George Tounas, Silvana Synovia
Director: George Tounas
Writer: George Tounas
Draugu lazybos ()Cast: Vaida Baranove, Sarunas Datenis, Gelmine Glemzaite
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
The Dream Manipulator Mugen ()Cast: Masazumi Minaki, Kana Yokoo, Yumiko Oka
Director: Misako Unakami
Dreaming in color (NR)Director: Yahya Hassouna, Umran Lubbad
Du Li Niang (NR)Writer: Shunan Yang
The Dunning Man ()Cast: James Carpinello, Dawn-Lyen Gardner, Nicoye Banks, Scott Oakley, Matthew Rimmer
Director: Michael Clayton
Writer: Michael Clayton, Kevin Fortuna
E Ho'omau!: The Menehune and the Birds (NR)Director: Michael Q. Ceballos
Writer: Lee Cataluna, Michael Q. Ceballos
Eastern Drift (Indigene d'Eurasie) (NR)Cast: Sharunas Bartas, Klavdiya Korshunova, Erwan Ribard, Elisa Sednaoui
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas, Catherine Paille
Eg har ord ()Cast: Runar Gudnason, Sigurd Gudnason
Director: Runar Gudnason
Ejimaikushima (NR)Cast: Awashima Chikage, Kusabue Koshi, Takamine Mieko, Kuniko Miyake, Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Director: Hideo Oba
Writer: Funabashi seiichi
Eksil ()Cast: Hartoni Ubes, Sarijo Mintardjo, I Gede Arka
Director: Lola Amaria
Writer: Lola Amaria, Gunawan Raharja
Ekskurzija ()Director: Una Gunjak
El alumno (NR)Director: Miguel Luna Cortacáns
El canto prohibido del México 68... a 50 años (NR)Director: Joaquín Guzmán Luna
El Ciruelo (NR)Director: Carlos Rossini, Emiliano Altuna
El Concursante ()Cast: Elena Diaz, Daniel Moncada
Director: Carlos Osuna
Writer: Carlos Osuna
El concursante ()Cast: Kissinger Castillo, Elena Diaz, Daniel Moncada
Director: Carlos Osuna
El día de las Mercedes (NR)Director: Dunav Kuzmanich
El método Arrieta (NR)Director: Jorge Gil Munarriz
Writer: Jorge Gil Munarriz
El Rastro Firme ()Cast: Ita Luna Muñoz
Director: Fernando Gómez Luna
Writer: Fernando Gómez Luna
El Señor Manolo (NR)Cast: Ramón Merlo, María Kosty, Jorge San José, Pape Pérez, Barbara Caffarel
Director: Fernando Osuna Mascaró
Writer: Fernando Osuna Mascaró
El síndrome inverso de Ebenezer Scrooge ()Cast: Jaime Pujol, Pau Gregori, Victoria Salvador, Paco Enlaluna, Mireia Pérez
Director: Sergio Sanus
Writer: Sergio Sanus, Paco Enlaluna
The Elder Son (R)Cast: Shane West, Leelee Sobieski, Rade Serbedzija, Eric Balfour, Regina Hall
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Marius Balchunas, Scott Sturgeon
Emigranta (NR)Cast: Dovile Butenaite, Larisa Kalpokaite, Dziugas Siaurusaitis, Karolis Leitonas, Simona Vaiciulenaite
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
Emigrantai (NR)Cast: Dovile Butenaite, Larisa Kalpokaite, Dziugas Siaurusaitis, Karolis Leiton, Simona Vaiciulenaite
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
Writer: Justinas Krisiunas
The Empty Chair (Bangku kosong) (NR)Cast: Adhitya Putri, Cathy Sharon, Bella Esperance, Tities Saputra, Zhi F.
Director: Helfi C.H. Kardit
Writer: Helfi C.H. Kardit, Aris Munandar
The End (2012) (NR)Director: Collectif Abounaddara
Ending Note: Death of a Japanese Salaryman (Endingu noto) (NR)Director: Mami Sunada
Writer: Mami Sunada
Endlich Witwer - Forever Young ()Director: Anca Miruna Lazarescu
Enterrar y callar (NR)Director: Anna López Luna
Entre montañas ()Director: Unai Canela
Writer: Unai Canela, Andoni Canela
Entrevista laboral ()Cast: Hernan Cabiativa
Director: Carlos Osuna
Erumbhu ()Cast: Charle, Monica Siva, Shakthi Rithvik
Director: Suresh Gunasekaran
Ethir Veechu (NR)Cast: Rasna, Irfan, Chinni Jayanth, Nalini, Singamuthu
Director: Guna
Excursion (Ekskurzija) ()Cast: Asja Zara Lagumdzija, Maja Izetbegovic, Nadja Spaho
Director: Una Gunjak
Exiles (Gure oroitzapenak) (NR)Director: Oskar Alegria, Ozcän Alper, Asier A
Writer: Oskar Alegria, Ozcän Alper, Asier Altuna, Mireia Gabilondo
Extraordinaari (NR)Cast: Rituparna Sengupta, Satyajit Sharma, Shahbaaz Khan, Jaya Bhattacharya, Abhishek Gupta
Director: Sunanda Shyamal Mitra
The Eyes of War (Los ojos de la guerra) (NR)Director: Roberto Lozano Bruna
Writer: Roberto Lozano Bruna
Falling Up (NR)Director: Djuna Wahlrab
Fascinating India 3D (NR)Cast: Sebastian Lohse
Director: Simon Busch
Writer: Gunar Hochheiden
Fat, Bald, Short Man (Gordo, calvo y bajito) (NR)Cast: Álvaro Bayona, Julio Medina, Sandra Reyes, Marcela Gardeazabal, Juan Manuel Combariza
Director: Carlos Osuna
Writer: Carlos Osuna, Carlos Andres Reyes
Fete FWB x La Grand-Messe (NR)Director: Valéry Rosier, Méryl Fortunat-Rossi
Few of Us ()Cast: Yekaterina Golubeva, Sergei Tulayev, Piotr Kishteev, Yulia Inozemtseva, Konstantin Yeremeev
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Few of Us INACTIVE ()Cast: Yekaterina Golubeva, Piotr Kishteev, Sergei Tulayev, Yulia Inozemtseva
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
The Field (Soroa) (NR)Director: Asier Altuna
Finding Elvis (Kur pazudis Elvis) (NR)Cast: Emils Desainis, Matiss Kaza, Martins Ivanov
Director: Una Celma
Firebrand (Marathi) (NR)Cast: Usha Jadhav, Girish Kulkarni, Sachin Khedekar, Rajeshwari Sachdev
Director: Aruna Raje
Writer: Aruna Raje
Fireman (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Mammootty, Nyla Usha
Director: Deepu Karunakaran
Fish also drown ()Cast: Heleni Dagan, Ronen Finkelstein, Artiom Giz
Director: Anton Chikishev, Robert Yunaev
Writer: Robert Yunaev
The Florestine Collection (NR)Director: Helen Hill, Paul Gailiunas
Writer: Helen Hill, Paul Gailiunas
Flowers and the Angry Waves, The (Hana to dotô) (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Tamio Kawachi, Chieko Matsubara
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Keiichi Abe, Kôji Aoyama, Kazuro Funabashi, Takeo Kimura
Fly Me to the Saitama (Tonde Saitama) ()Cast: Fumi Nikaidô, Yûsuke Iseya, Gackt, Naoto Takenaka, Kumiko Asô
Director: Hideki Takeuchi
Writer: Tomokazu Tokunaga
The Flying Dutchman (Letuchiy gollandets) (1990) ()Cast: Lyudmila Zaytseva, Anatoliy Kuznetsov, Valentina Talyzina, Vladimir Kashpur, Irina Rozanova
Director: Viktor Kuznetsov
Writer: Vladimir Vardunas
Formigueiro - A Revolução Cotidiana das Mulheres ()Director: Bruna Provazi, Tica Moreno
Fortuner (NR)Cast: Diganth, Sonu Gowda, Swathi Sharma, Bala Rajwadi, Lakshmi Siddaiah
Director: Manjunath J Anivaarya
Writer: Manjunath J Anivaarya
Fright Flick (NR)Cast: Chad Allen, Jon Paul Burkhart, Charles Baker, Whitney Blake, Tyler Brockington
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Todd Jenkins, Israel Luna
From Okinawa with Love ()Director: Hiroshi Sunari
From Tel Aviv (NR)Director: Naruna Kaplan de Macedo
Frost (Serksnas) ()Cast: Vanessa Paradis, Lyja Maknaviciute, mantas Janciauskas, Boris Abramov, Anrzej Chyra
Director: Sarunas Bartas
Writer: Sarunas Bartas, Anna Cohen-Yanay
Fruit & Nut (NR)Cast: Boman Irani, Cyrus Broacha, Dia Mirza, Mahesh Manjrekar
Director: Kunal Vijayakar
FUN. ()Cast: Kenny Santiago Marrero, Robbie Barnes, Kinsley Funari, Rob Motoc, Ron George
Director: Robbie Barnes, Kinsley Funari
Writer: Robbie Barnes
Gaiteando (Gaita Music From Venezuela) (NR)Director: Esther Luna DeLozier, Simone Telles
Gareki to rajio (NR)Cast: Koji Yakusho
Director: Kazunari Tsukahara, Taro Umemura
Garuda Purana ()Cast: Santhosh Karki, Disha Shetty, Chelluvaraj, Manjunath B Nagba
Director: Manjunath B Nagba
Geisha Konatsu: Hitori neru yo no Konatsu (NR)Cast: Mariko Okada, Haruko Sugimura, Takashi Shimura, Hisaya Morishige, Chieko Nakakita
Director: Nobuo Aoyagi
Writer: Seiichi Funabashi, Haruo Umeda
Gekijo-ban Haikyu!! Owari to Hajimari (NR)Cast: Ayumu Murase, Kaito Ishikawa, Satoru Hino
Director: Susumu Mitsunaka
Writer: Haruichi Furudate
Genie ()Cast: Jayam Ravi, Krithi Shetty, Kalyani Priyadarshan
Director: Bhuvanesh Arjunan
Genie (Tamil) ()Cast: Wamiqa Gabbi, Jayam Ravi, Krithi Shetty, Kalyani Priyadarshan
Director: Bhuvanesh Arjunan
Ghora ()Cast: G Crack Karnan, Mugen Rao, Yasmin Nadiah, Sara Baskin, Velarasan
Director: Devendran Arunasalam
Ghost Diary (NR)Cast: Dhea Annisa, Ajun Perwira, Sarah Watson
Director: Aris Martin
Writer: Baskoro Adi, Wuryanto, Stella Gunawan
Go Home - A casa loro (NR)Cast: Annabella Calabrese, Antonio Bannó, Sidy Diop, Cyril Dorand, Domche Nzeugang
Director: Luna Gualano
Goal (Tamil) (2014) (NR)Director: Guna K Sekaran
Golden Balls (Huevos de oro) (NR)Cast: Javier Bardem, Maria de Medeiros, Maribel Verdú, Elisa Tovati, Raquel Bianca
Director: J.J. Bigas Luna
Writer: J.J. Bigas Luna
Gomen asobase hanamuko sensei (NR)Cast: Keiko Chihaya, Yoshihiro Hamaguchi, Yuzo Hayakawa, Sachiko Hidari, Kiyoko Hirai
Director: Shigeo Tanaka
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi, Hiroshi Miyazaki
Gonin no totsugeki tai ()Cast: Kôjirô Hongô, Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Keizô Kawasaki, Jun Fujimaki, Sô Yamamura
Director: Umetsugu Inoue
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi
Gospel (NR)Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Graines de grenades (NR)Cast: Zahia Zahiri, Abdellatif Chaouqi, Abderrazak Zitouny, Abdellah Ferkous, Fatima Tihihit
Director: Abdellah Toukouna
Writer: Youssef Karami
Guru Sishyan (NR)Cast: Rajnikanth, Prabhu, Radha Ravi, Raavichandran
Director: SP. Muthuraman
Writer: Panju Arunachalam
Gurubrahma ()Cast: Sudheer Babu, Sonali Dixit
Director: Guna Appa Rao
Haikyu!! 3: Genius and Sense (Haikyû!!: Sainou to sensu) (NR)Cast: Ayumu Susumu, Kaito Ishikawa, Satoru Hino, Isamu Hayashi
Director: Susumu Mitsunaka
Hanalei Bay ()Cast: Louis Kurihara, Nijirô Murakami, Reo Sano, Guy Sato, Yo Yoshida
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Writer: Daishi Matsunaga
Happiness Sucks (Gluck ist was fur Weicheier) (NR)Cast: Emilia Bernsdorf, Tim Dieck, Ella Frey, Christian Friedel, Stephan Grossmann
Director: Anca Miruna Lazarescu
Writer: Silvia Wolkan
Happy (2006) (NR)Cast: Allu Arjun, Genelia, Manoj Bajpai
Director: Karunakaran
Haribote ()Director: Yukio Iokibe, Satoshi Sunazawa
Have You Seen the Arana? (Ningal Aranaye Kando?) (NR)Cast: Raman Cheruvayil, George Joseph, Kalan M P, Jochi N P
Director: Sunanda Bhat
Hello Ghost ()Cast: Onadio Leonardo, Enzy Storia, Indro Warkop, Tora Sudiro
Director: Indra Gunawan
Hereros Angola (NR)Director: Sérgio Guerra
Writer: Marcelo Luna
Hijrah Cinta (NR)Cast: Alfie Affandy, Revalina S Temat, Wieke Widowati, Piet Pagau
Director: Indra Gunawan
Hikinige Family (NR)Cast: Kyôzô Nagatsuka, Mie Nakao, Chiharu, Mitsunaro Hashimoto, Mitsuko Ishii
Director: Toshiyuki Mizutani
Writer: Toshiyuki Mizutani, Hakaru Sunamoto
Hip Hop Evolution (NR)Director: Darby Wheeler
Writer: Rodrigo Bascunan
Hitler Kaput (Gitler kaput!) (NR)Cast: Sam Arutunian, Andrei Baliakin, Andrei Barabash, Shantemir Baymuhamedov, Aleksandr Bezrukov
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Marius Balchunas
Hoard ()Cast: Hayley Squires, Joseph Quinn (VII), Nabil Elouahabi, Cathy Tyson, Samantha Spiro
Director: Luna Carmoon
Writer: Luna Carmoon
Holy Tour (La Grand-Messe) (NR)Director: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi, Valéry Rosier
Writer: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi, Valéry Rosier
Hondalea Marine Abyss ()Director: Asier Altuna
Hors Zone (NR)Cast: Mustapha Zaari, Mustapha Dassouquine, Aziz Hattab
Director: Nourredine Dougeuna
How to Beat the High Co$t of Living (NR)Cast: Susan Saint James, Jane Curtin, Jessica Lange, Richard Benjamin, Fred Willard
Director: Robert Scheerer
Writer: Robert Kaufman, Leonora Thuna
Hoyto Manush Noy ()Cast: Arun Mukhopadhyay, Priyanka Sarkar, Ambarish Bhattacharya, Biswajit Chakraborty, Mahul Brahma
Director: Koustav Bhattacharya, Koustav Bhatt
Writer: Arunava Gangopadhyay, Koustav Bhattacharya
Hui He, the Soprano from the Silk Road ()Cast: Hui He
Director: Niccolò Bruna
Writer: Niccolò Bruna
Hunting the Phantom ()Cast: Kristanna Loken, Armand Assante, ose Rosete, Rich Paul, Sanzhar Madiyev
Director: Marina Kunarova
Writer: Marina Kunarova
Hush (2015) (NR)Director: Punam Kumar Gill
Writer: Punam Kumar Gill
I Love Greece ()Cast: Stacy Martin, Vincent Dedienne, Maria Apostolakea, Panagos Ioakeim, Vanna Karamaounas
Director: Nafsika Guerry-Karamaounas
Writer: Nafsika Guerry-Karamaounas, Chloé Larouchi
I Swam Engur ()Director: Anuna Bukia
I Would Not Change Anything ()Director: Michal Cerný
Writer: Veduna Bubleová
If Someone Had Known (NR)Cast: Kellie Martin, Kevin Dobson, Linda Kelsey, Ivan Sergei, Kristin Dattilo
Director: Eric Laneuville
Writer: Alan Landsburg, Susan Cuscuna
Il bacio azzurro ()Cast: Remo Girone, Lorenzo D'Agata, Sebastiano Somma, Claudio Lippi, Morgana Forcella
Director: Pino Tordiglione
Writer: Fausto Baldassarre, Fortunato Campanile
Il senso del mistero (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Imo (NR)Cast: Helena Frade, McXuxu, Giovanna Tintori
Director: Bruna Schelb Correa
Writer: Bruna Schelb Correa
In Memory of the Day Passed By (Pamiec minionych czasów) (NR)Director: Sharunas Bartas
Indomitable Soldiers (Can Tuan) (NR)Cast: Yulin Fan, Mei-ke Li
Director: Shunan Cai
Writer: Yuan Bo Wu
Indrajith (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Sai Kumar, Sangeetha, Ramya Krishnan, Master Indra Bhanuchander
Director: Gunaa Nagendra Prasad
Inhabited (Habitado) ()Director: Daniel Fortuna
The Inmate (Selda) (NR)Cast: Sid Lucero, Emilio Garcia, Ara Mina, Michael De Mesa, Allan Paule
Director: Ellen Ramos, Paolo Villaluna
Writer: Ellen Ramos, Paolo Villaluna
The Intrusion ()Cast: Jorge Neto, Rômulo Braga
Director: Flora Dias, Juruna Mallon
Writer: Flora Dias, Juruna Mallon
Invisible (Aoratoi) ()Director: Marianna Kakaounaki
Invitation to Jail (Kangoku e no shotai) ()Cast: Jirô Tamiya, Yôko Nogiwa, Annu Mari, Yûzô Hayakawa, Mayumi Nagisa
Director: Akira Inoue
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi
Irrespirable ()Director: Delphine Prunault
Writer: Delphine Prunault, Valérie Rossellini
Is Anybody There? (2002) (NR)Cast: Al Castro, Shant'e Reese, Sharrah Shuler, David Stapleton, Vikas Adam
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Israel Luna
It's Rocking - Dard-E-Disco (NR)Cast: Bappi Lahiri, Akshay Kapoor, Rituparna Sengupta, Sneha Ullal, Aryeman Ramsay
Director: Ashok Tyagi
Writer: Dhumketu Punatar, Aaryan Singh, Ashok Tyagi
Izu no odoriko (1963) (NR)Cast: Sayuri Yoshinaga, Hideki Takahashi, Yuki Arasa, Mitsuo Hamada, Eiji Gô
Director: Katsumi Nishikawa
Writer: Yasunari Kawabata
J.C. Chavez (NR)Cast: Julio César Chávez Jr., Oscar De La Hoya, Ana Guevara, Don King, Diego Luna
Director: Diego Luna
Jaan Hatheli Pe (NR)Cast: Dharmendra, Jeetendra, Hema Malini, Rekha, Raj Babbar
Director: Raghunath Jhalani
Jambo Amani? (NR)Director: Unai Aranzadi
Writer: Unai Aranzadi
Japanese Expedition to Antarctica (NR)Director: Yasunao Taizumi
The Japanese Wife (NR)Cast: Rahul Bose, Moushumi Chatterjee, Rudranil Ghosh, Raima Sen, Chigusa Takaku
Director: Aparna Sen
Writer: Kunal Basu, Aparna Sen
Jessy (2013) (NR)Cast: Valecio Santos, Aldo Zeck, Jean Carlos Macedo, Luiz Santana, Bruno Santiago
Director: Paula Lice, Rodrigo Luna, Ronei Jor
Jingga (NR)Cast: Ray Sahetapy, Keke Soeryokusu, Hifzane Bob
Director: Lola Amaria
Writer: Gunawan Raharja, Lola Amaria
Jinsei gekijo: dainibu (NR)Cast: Kataoka Chiezo, Tsukigata Ryunosuke, Takamine Mieko, Yukiko Shimazaki, Sanae Takasugi
Director: Shin Saburi
Writer: Yagi Yasutaro, Tanada Goro, Funahashi Kazuo
Jiyan's Story ()Director: A. Haluk Unal
Jizerské hory ()Cast: Viktor Kuna
Director: Viktor Kuna
Writer: Viktor Kuna
Jonas Mekas Anthology ()Director: Arunas Kulikauskas, Eimantas Belick
Junglemahal: The Awakening ()Cast: Masoomeh Ab, Farhad Khairy, Aditya Baliyan
Director: Arunava Chowdhury
Writer: Arunava Chowdhury
Kaali (Telugu) ()Cast: Anandhi, Atharva Murali, Ashwin Raja, Paul Michael
Director: A Sarkunam
Writer: A Sarkunam
Kaanoorayana (NR)Cast: Skanda Ashok, Sonu Gowda, Doddanna, Girija Lokesh
Director: T S Nagabharana
Writer: Harisha Hagalawadi, Dr. L.H Manjunath, Avinash Balekkal
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War ()Cast: Kanna Hashimoto, Nana Asakawa, Shô Hirano, Natsumi Ikema, Jirô Satô
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Yûichi Tokunaga
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War - Final ()Cast: Kanna Hashimoto, Haruka Fukuhara, Shô Hirano, Mayu Hotta, Hayato Sano
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Yûichi Tokunaga
Kaigunheigakkô monogatari: Aa! Etajima ()Cast: Katsuhiko Kobayashi, Keiji Noguchi, Shôzô Nanbu
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi
Kalapuram ()Cast: Sanchitha Poonacha, Kaashima Rafi, Satyam Rajesh, Aripirala Satyaprasad, Praveen Yandamuri
Director: Karuna Kumar
Writer: Karuna Kumar
Kaleidoscope World (NR)Cast: Yassi Pressman, Sef Cadayona, Alma Concepcion, Pia Pilapil
Director: Gorio Vicuna, Eliza Cornejo
Kalpavigyan: A Speculative Journey ()Director: Arunava Gangopadhyay
Kankai no renzoku ()Cast: Katsuyuki Kobayashi
Director: Jun Mitsunaga
Kanneri (Kannada) ()Cast: Archana Madhusudan, Arun Sagar, Kari Subbu
Director: Neenasam Manjunath
Writer: Kotiganahalli Ramaiah
Kapala ()Cast: Abhimanyu Prajwal, Sushma Gowda, Yamuna Srinidhi
Director: Vinay Yadunandan
Kapus Kondyachi Goshta (NR)Cast: Samidha Guru, Makarand Anaspure, Bharat Ganeshpure, Gauri Konge
Director: Mrunalini Bhosale
Writer: Prasad Namjoshi
Kara no Kyoukai: The Garden of Sinners - Remaining Sense of Pain ()Director: Mitsuru Obunai
Karamin Sani ()Director: Falalu A Dorayi
Writer: Mujaheed S Koguna
Kare raisu (NR)Cast: Shinjiro Ehara, Mayumi Ozora, Ko Nishimura, Sumio Takatsu
Director: Yusuke Watanabe
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi, Yusuke Watanabe
Karganin Uykusu ()Cast: Ahmet Aggün, Alperen Aktas, Nesrin Yari, Eser Agçali, Hakan Erkuran
Director: Tunahan Kurt
Writer: Tunahan Kurt
Karingunnam 6's (NR)Cast: Manju Warrier, Anoop Menon, Babu Antony, Sudheer Karamana, Jacob Gregory
Director: Deepu Karunakaran
Writer: Arunlal Ramachandran
Karmele ()Cast: Jone Laspiur, Eneko Sagardoy, Nagore Aranburu, Javier Barandiaran
Director: Asier Altuna
Writer: Asier Altuna
Kaveri Nagar (NR)Cast: Supreetha, Devaraj, Lohithaswa
Director: Ravi Manjunath
Kay Raav Tumhi (NR)Cast: Hemant Dhome, Ravindra Mahajan, Satish Pulekar, Yatin Karyekar, Niyati Joshi
Director: Mrunalini Dayal Patil
Keith Lemon: The Film (NR)Cast: Leigh Francis, Laura Aikman, Verne Troyer, Kelly Brook, David Hasselhoff
Director: Paul Angunawela
Writer: Leigh Francis, Paul Angunawela
Kekkon annai misuterî (NR)Cast: Noriko Watanabe, Ken Watanabe, Aiko Nagayama, Bengaru, Sakura Kamo
Director: Yoshikuni Matsunaga
Writer: Ryûnosuke Ono
Kelebek (NR)Cast: Deniz Bolisik, Caner Cindoruk, Munir Can Cindoruk, Ghassan Massoud, Meredith Orlow
Director: Cihan Taskin, Gunay Gunaydin
Writer: Mahmut Bengi, Oktay Berber
Ken (1964) (NR)Cast: Raizô Ichikawa, Yûsuke Kawazu, Hisaya Morishige
Director: Kenji Misumi
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi, Yukio Mishima
Kezhapaya ()Cast: Kathiresakumar, Anandaraj, K.N.Rajesh, Murugan Bakary
Director: Yazh Gunasekaran
Kfarmatta Village Interdit (NR)Director: Mirna Mounayar
Khel To Abb Shuru Hoga (NR)Cast: Ruslaan Mumtaz, Devashi Khanduri, Rohit Pathak, Prithvi Zutshi
Director: Kunal Singh
Kicking Zombie Ass for Jesus ()Cast: Willam Belli, Krystal Summers, Erin Marie Garrett, Ty Tornes, Tom Zembrod
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Israel Luna
Kids in the Kitchen (Gamina vaikai) ()Director: Laura Zalimiene, Nida Tamosiunaite
Kigeki: Dantai Ressha (NR)Cast: Kiyoshi Atsumi, Shiro Otsuji, Toshiyuki Ichimura, Toru Yuri, Chocho Miyako
Director: Masaharu Segawa
Writer: Kazuo Funabashi
King Naresuan (Naresuan) (NR)Cast: Sarunyu Wongkrachang, Sorapong Chatree, Jukrit Ammarat, Manop Aswathep, Sompob Benjathikul
Director: Chatrichalerm Yukol
Writer: Chatrichalerm Yukol, Sunait Chutintaranond
Kishitakoushi ()Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Ko nezino vyrai ()Cast: Rimante Valiukaite, Vytautas Rumsas Jaunesnysis
Director: Robertas Kuliunas
Writer: Rudolf Havlik, Radka Trestíková
Kolumpo (NR)Cast: Sharifah Amani, Azad Jazmin, Ruminah Sidek, Nell Ng, Mano Maniam
Director: Bront Palarae, Sheikh Munasar, Rozi
Korsa ()Cast: Abdellah Ferkous, Bouchra Ahrich, Rabie El Kati, Fadila Benmoussa, Zineb Obeid
Director: Abdellah Toukouna
Kosova - Desperate Search (Etjet E Kosoves) (NR)Cast: Sheqerie Buqaj, Rajmonda Bulku, Blerim Destani, Faruk Begolli, Tinka Kurti
Director: Sunaj Raca
Writer: Sunaj Raca
Kousalya Supraja Rama ()Cast: Darling Krishna, Brinda Acharya, Nagabhushana N S, Rangayana Raghu, Ram Manjjonaath
Director: Shashank Taalya
Writer: Yadunandan
Krasavitsa (NR)Cast: Yuri Yakovlev, Tauras Ragalyavichyus, Liliana Zhadeykite, Arvydas Samukas, Aukse Kokshtayte
Director: Arunas Zhebryunas
Writer: Yuri Yakovlev
Krkonose (NR)Director: Viktor Kuna
Kukejar Mimpi ()Director: Indra Gunawan
Writer: Cassandra Massardi
Kukejar Mimpi ()Cast: Aisyah Aqilah, Raisya Bawazier, Novia Bachmid, Oka Antara
Director: Indra Gunawan
Kurtlar ve Cakallar (NR)Cast: Çetin Agase, Yusuf Oguz Altuntas, Gökhan Aslan, Cem Atik, Cansel Aydos
Director: Sencer Gültuna, Bilgehan Karaca
Writer: Bektas Topaloglu
L'idéal (NR)Cast: Gaspard Proust, Audrey Fleurot, Jonathan Lambert, Anamaria Vartolomei, Camille Rowe
Director: Frédéric Beigbeder
Writer: Frédéric Beigbeder, Nicolas Charlet, Bruno Lavaine, Yann Le Gal, Thierry Gounaud
La Casa Asuente (NR)Cast: Fernando Abruna Charneco
Director: Rueben Abruna
La Chancla Del Diablo ()Cast: Cynthia Santiago, Nicolas Blake Nuno, Kahil Muro, Arturo Gonzalez, Michael Ochotorena
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Israel Luna
La città che sale (NR)Director: Alessandro Lunardelli
La commessa (NR)Director: Riccardo Garrone
Writer: Fortunato Cecilia, Riccardo Garrone
La Guerra del Tiburtino III ()Cast: Antonio Bannò, Sveva Mariani, Paolo Calabresi, Paola Minaccioni
Director: Luna Gualano
La Habana en un almendrón (NR)Director: Patricia de Luna
La Luz Oculta (NR)Director: Roberto Lozano Bruna
La Regola d'Oro ()Cast: Francesca Antonelli, Barbora Bobulova, Luis Gnecco, Rita Hayek
Director: Alessandro Lunardelli
Writer: Alessandro Lunardelli, Davide Lantiere
La secta del trebol (NR)Cast: Pedro López Lagar, Santiago Gómez Cou, Amelita Vargas
Director: Mario Soffici
Writer: Tulio Demicheli, José Ramón Luna
La vida bajo el volcán (NR)Director: Jorge Ramos Luna
La vida empieza hoy (NR)Cast: Pilar Bardem, María Barranco, José Sacristán, Eduardo Blanco, Rosa María Sardá
Director: Laura Mañá
Writer: Laura Mañá, Alicia Luna
Ladronas de almas (NR)Cast: Sofía Sisniega, Natasha Dupeyron, Claudine Sosa, Juan Ángel Esparza
Director: Juan Antonio de la Riva
Writer: Christopher Luna
Laikinai Jusu ()Cast: Simonas Storpirstis, Justina Nemanyte, Dainius Kazlauskas, Nerijus Gadliauskas, Sarunas Datenis
Director: Ramunas Rudokas
Las cuatro novias de Augusto Pérez ()Cast: Fernando Fernán Gómez, Charo López, Máximo Valverde, Norma Kerr, Carmen Martínez Sierra
Director: José Jara
Writer: José Jara, Miguel de Unamuno
Las edades de Lulu (NR)Cast: Francesca Neri, Óscar Ladoire, María Barranco, Fernando Guillén Cuervo, Rosana Pastor
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Almudena Grandes
Las reglas de la ruina (NR)Cast: Hector Kotsifakis, Yunuen Pardo, Rodolfo Palacios, Víctor Osuna, Julio Cesar Alvarez
Director: Víctor Osuna
Writer: Víctor Osuna
Laura (2009) (NR)Cast: Julia Kornacka, Krzysztof Respondek, Anna Seniuk, Marian Dziedziel, Sonia Bohosiewicz
Director: Radek Dunaszewski
Writer: Radek Dunaszewski, Piotr Fede
Lazy Huri (Anban Huri) ()Director: Artur Miqaelyan
Writer: Vanuhi Dunamalyan
Le coq (El Ferrouj) ()Cast: Bouchera Hraich, Abdellah Ferkous, Fadilla Benmoussa, Bernard Farssi
Director: Abdella Toukouna
Le Grand Noel des animaux ()Director: Caroline Attia, Ceylan Beyoglu, Ole
Writer: Caroline Attia, Ceylan Beyoglu, Oleysha Shchukina, Haruna Kishi, Camille Alméras
Le mie sorelle nigeriane (NR)Director: Niccolo Bruna
Le mouton de Sada ()Cast: Amadou Diop, Aliou Diouf, Fatoumata Sy
Director: Pape Bouname Lopy
The Legend of the Bear's Wedding (Medvezhya svadba) (NR)Cast: B. Afonin, Vera Alyokhina, Konstantin Eggert, Alexander Geirot, Aleksandra Kartseva
Director: Konstantin Eggert, Vladimir Gardin
Writer: Georgiy Grebner, Anatoli Lunacharsky
Lembranças De Maura (NR)Director: Bruna Lessa, Cacá Bernardes
Leo the Lion: King of the Jungle (NR)Cast: Tony Ail, Nathan Aswell, Chera Bailey, Kathleen Barr, Lillian Carlson
Director: Yoshio Takeuchi, Takashi Masunaga
Writer: George Arthur Bloom
Leonardo da Vinci: Origin of Genius (NR)Director: Paul Brunatto
Liar × Liar (Raiaa x raiaa) ()Cast: Shôko Aida, Mayu Hotta, Yûta Koseki, Shunya Itabashi
Director: Saiji Yakumo
Writer: Yûichi Tokunaga
Lifelike (Ikiutsushi) ()Cast: Keiko Oka, Chihiro Kasahara
Director: Haruna Tanaka
The Little Prince's Rap Against the Wicked Souls (NR)Director: Paulo Caldas, Marcelo Luna
Writer: Paulo Caldas, Fred Jordão
Lo mejor que me ha pasado (NR)Cast: Ricardo Polanco, Laura Díaz
Director: Shahzad Yunas
Lo que nunca nos dijimos (NR)Cast: Flavia Atencio, Anna Maria Picchio
Director: Sebastian Sanchez Amunategui
Writer: Flavia Atencio
Lobster Soup ()Director: Pepe Andreu, Rafael Moles
Writer: Pepe Andreu, Arunas Matelis
Lola (1986) (NR)Cast: Ángela Molina, Patrick Bauchau, Féodor Atkine, Assumpta Serna
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Bigas Luna
Los Bunkers en vivo (NR)Director: Rodrigo Álvarez, Marcelo Aldunate
Loveless (2011) (NR)Cast: Andrew von Urtz, Cindy Chastain, Scott Cohen, Genevieve Hudson-Price, Gary Wilmes
Director: Ramin Serry
Writer: Ramin Serry, Shauna Lyon
Lovers on Borders ()Cast: Yûta Nakano, Ana Moreira, António Durães, Tasuku Emoto, Miguel Monteiro
Director: Atsushi Funahashi
Writer: Atsushi Funahashi
Maa Oori Prema Katha ()Cast: Manjunath, Tanishq Rajan
Director: Manjunath
Maariya. The Ocean Angel ()Cast: Hemal Ranasinghe, Mahendra Perera, Priyanta Sirikumara, Darshan Dharmaraj
Director: Aruna Jayawardana
Madness (NR)Cast: Anna Adolfsson, Victoria Bloom, Yohanna Idha, Sonny Laguna, David Liljeblad
Director: Sonny Laguna, David Liljeblad
Writer: Sonny Laguna, David Liljeblad
Magalir Maanbu ()Director: Perundhurai Guna
Magicarena (NR)Director: Andrea Prandstraller, Niccolò Bruna
Writer: Agnese Fontana
Mai Mai Miracle (Maimai Shinko to sennen no maho) (G)Director: Sunao Katabuchi
Writer: Sunao Katabuchi, Nobuko Takagi
Make a Wish (Bir Dilek Tut) ()Cast: Altan Erkekli, Vildan Atasever, Ihsan Berk Aydin
Director: Meta Akkus
Writer: Avni Tuna Dilligil, Meta Akkus
Makkal En Pakkam (NR)Cast: Ambika, Raghuvaran, Rajesh, Nizhalgal Ravi, Satyaraj
Director: Karthik Raghunath
Malaikat Kecil (NR)Cast: Dwi Sasono, Tika Bravani, Cok Simbara, Nella Regar, Dina Mariana
Director: Richyana
Writer: Indra Gunawan
Malam Para Jahanam ()Cast: Harris Illano Vriza, Aghniny Haque, Djenar Maesa Ayu
Director: Indra Gunawan
Writer: Indra Gunawan, Sugeng Wahyudi
Malon blanco (NR)Director: Alberto Gauna
mama (2019) ()Cast: Yoshio Yoshino, Shunsuke Tanaka
Director: Ai Haruna
Maman(s) (NR)Cast: Sokhna Diallo, Maïmouna Gueye, Eriq Ebouaney, Azize Diabaté Abdoulaye, Mareme N'Diaye
Director: Maïmouna Doucouré
Writer: Maïmouna Doucouré
Man on a Spying Trapeze (NR)Cast: Wayde Preston, Helga Sommerfeld, Reinhard Kolldehoff, Antonio Durán, Noé Murayama
Director: Juan de Orduña
Writer: Juan de Orduña, Fortunato Bernal
The Man Who Ate New Orleans (NR)Cast: Michael Dunaway, Bernice McDowell, Philip Frazier, Ray Cannata
Director: Michael Dunaway
Writer: Ray Cannata, Michael Dunaway, Jonathan W. Hickman
Mangal Phera (NR)Cast: Manher Desai, Dulari, Shanti Madhok, Nirupa Roy
Director: Ratilal Hemchand Punatar
Marakastra ()Cast: Malasri, Harshika Poonacha, Ayyappa P Sharma
Director: Gurumurthy Sunami
Maranaayudham ()Cast: Ayyappa P. Sharma
Director: Gurumurthy Sunami
Mariposas S.A. (NR)Director: Dunav Kusmanich
Mataash ()Cast: Aishwarya Shindogi, V Manohar, Samarth Narasimharaju, Amogha Rahul, Arjun Asuri
Director: S D Aravind
Writer: Mallikarjuna BS, S D Arvinda
Mater amatísima (1980) ()Cast: Victoria Abril, Julito de la Cruz
Director: Josep Anton Salgot
Writer: Bigas Luna, J. Rodriguez Jordana
Matsunaga Tenma Satsujin Jiken ()Cast: Tenma Matsunaga, Ami Tomite
Director: Tenma Matsunaga
Maut Ki Zanjeer (NR)Cast: Raghu Babu, Ajay, Brahmanandam, Chandramohan
Director: Mallikarjuna
Mauvaise lune (NR)Cast: Martin Firket, Philippe Grand'Henry, Jérôme Quin, Jean-Jacques Rausin, Sofiane Remadna
Director: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi, Xavier Seron
Writer: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi, Xavier Seron
The Mayor (El Alcalde) (NR)Director: Emiliano Altuna, Diego Enrique Osor
Maza Algaar (NR)Cast: Aishwarya Rajesh, Swapnil Rajshekhar, Yash Kadam
Director: Millind Raghunath Kamble
Members' Preview: Monkey Man ()Cast: Dev Patel, Sharlto Copley
Director: Dev Patel
Writer: Paul Angunawela, John Collee, Dev Patel
Mere Haule Dost (NR)Cast: Anirudh Loka, Catherine Fallows, Zainab Lax, Yantisha Singh, Harika Vedula
Director: Nitin Raghunath
Writer: Nitin Raghunath
Merit Animal ()Cast: Mahesh Ghag, Reena Jadhav, Bhagyarati Bai Kadam, Mangesh Naik
Director: Junaid Imam
Writer: Junaid Imam
Meteorites (Les Météorites) (NR)Cast: Zéa Duprez, Billal Agab, Oumaima Lyamouri, Nathan le Graciet, Rosy Bronner
Director: Romain Laguna
Writer: Romain Laguna
Mignonnes (Cuties) ()Cast: Ilanah Cami-Goursolas, Fathia Youssouf Abdillahi
Director: Maimouna Doucouré
Migratory Birds ()Director: Gül Ertunan Karaaslan, Sedat Kiran
Milosc jest blisko ()Cast: Olga Boladz, Janusz Chabior, Weronika Ksiazkiewicz, Grzegorz Malecki, Kazimierz Mazur
Director: Radoslaw Dunaszewski
Mission Tiger (NR)Cast: Vijay Raaz, T.R. Bijulal
Director: Dipu Karunakaran
Writer: Dipu Karunakaran
Modern Day Slaves: OFW Overseas Foreign Workers (NR)Cast: Arvin Agustin, Stelle Bautista, Cesar de Luz, Bloom Peralta, Purcel Policarpio
Director: Ted Unarce
Writer: Wylie Sawyer, Ted Unarce
More Than Just a Game (NR)Cast: Az Abrahams, Merlin Balie, Presley Chweneyagae, Tyrone Keogh, Tshepo Maseko
Director: Junaid Ahmed
Writer: Tom Eaton
Mot Moskva (NR)Cast: Thorbjørn Harr, Anna Dworak, Espen Reboli Bjerke, Kyrre Texnæs, John F. Brungot
Director: Runar Hodne
Writer: Runar Hodne, Jo Strømgren
Mr. Pig ()Cast: Maya Rudolph, Danny Glover, Joel Murray, Naian González Norvind, Jose Maria Yazpik
Director: Diego Luna
Writer: Diego Luna, Augusto Mendoza
Mujeres de la mina (NR)Director: Loreley Unamuno, Malena Bystrowicz
Mumbai Apli Ahe ()Cast: Raqesh Bapat, Minal Patil, Ganesh Khade, Kishori Shahane Vij, Iqbal Khan
Director: Bharat Shripat Sunanda
Writer: Bharat Shripat Sunanda
Murder suspect (Satsujin yogi-sha) (NR)Director: Hideo Suzuki, Hiroshi Funabashi
Mussolini's Sister (NR)Director: Juna Suleiman
My First Miracle (NR)Cast: Sean Patrick Flanery, Jason London, Quinton Aaron
Director: Rudy Luna
Writer: Rudy Luna
My Name Is Juani (Yo soy la Juani) (NR)Cast: Verónica Echegui, Dani Martín, Gorka Lasaosa, José Chaves, Mercedes Hoyos
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Carmen Chaves Gastaldo, Bigas Luna
My Own Private Library (NR)Director: Beate Kunath
My Way (Moj put) (NR)Cast: Charles Foster
Director: Veljko Popovic
Writer: Svjetlan Junakovic
Nacht Grenze Morgen (NR)Director: Tuna Kaptan; Felicitas Sonvilla
Namasthe India ()Cast: Dhanoosh Gowda, Maitreya, Thanusha
Director: Gunavantha Manju
Nanthara ()Cast: Gopal Kulkarni
Director: H.S. Manjunath
Narcissus (Narcizas) (NR)Cast: Amvrosios Vlachopoulos, Sigitas Sidlauskas, Asmik Grigorian, Susanna Perry Gilmore, Perminaite Urte
Director: Dovile Gasiunaite
Writer: Dovile Gasiunaite
Night Shift (Nochnaya smena) ()Cast: Igor Jijikine, Vladimir Yaglych, Pavel Derevyanko, Anna Mikhaylovskaya, Valentina Mazunina
Director: Marius Balchunas
Nightbird (Polunochnyk) (NR)Cast: Darius Bratkauskas, Daiva Dauyetite, Arturas Vegis
Director: Arunas Zebriunas
Writer: Yuri Yakovlev
Nimmo Lucknow Wali ()Cast: Kishwar Merchant, Rajesh Jais, Vrajesh Hirjee
Director: Junaid Ali
Nina Astronauta ()Cast: Tania Faundez, Sebastian Silva
Director: Eduardo Luna
Writer: Eduardo Luna
Ninkyô Yarô ()Cast: Yoshikazu Ebisu, Yûya Yagira, Reina Triendl, Ken Yasuda, Ryôsuke Ohtani
Director: Kiyotaka Tokunaga
Writer: Yûichi Fukuda
Niranjana (NR)Cast: Bharatha Naidu, Kishore Dev, Jaya Srinivasan
Director: Pandi Arunachalam
Writer: Poovai R. Ramasamy
Nitohei monogatari onna to heitai nomi to heitai (NR)Cast: Matsui Harushi, Miyagino Yumiko, Wakaura Itoko, Kazuko Ito, Yamaji Yoshito
Director: Seiichi Fukuda
Writer: Yanadori Sanyi, Funahashi Kazuo, Shigeo Yasuda
No Digas Nada (NR)Cast: Alba Alonso, Jimmy Barnatán, Antonio Barroso, Jimmy Castro, Rebecca Cobos
Director: Felipe Jiménez Luna
Writer: Felipe Jiménez Luna
No Love in the City (Love in the Big City) (Lyubov v bolshom gorode) (NR)Cast: Aleksey Chadov, Vladimir Zelenskiy, Ville Khaapasalo, Fiona Kuchina, Snezhana Chernova
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Marius Balchunas, Vladimir Zelenskiy
No Word for Worry (NR)Director: Runar Jarle Wiik
Writer: Runar Jarle Wiik
Non-Present Time (Nesamasis laikas) (NR)Cast: Tadas Gryn, Irena Jankute, Povilas Laurinkus, Valentin Novopolskij, Sigitas Rackys
Director: Mykolas Vildziunas
Writer: Mykolas Vildziunas, Mykolas Vildziunas
Nosotras centroamericanas (NR)Director: Unai Aranzadi
NRI (NR)Cast: Rohit, Mithuna, Srinivas Reddy, Hema, undu Hanumantha Rao
Director: Raghunandan Gudur
Nuclear Nation 2 (NR)Director: Atsushi Funahashi
O Amor Dentro da Câmera ()Director: Lara Beck Belov, Jamille Fortunato
Obi o toku Natsuko (NR)Cast: Ayako Wakao, Hiroko Machida, Eiji Funakoshi
Director: Shigeo Tanaka
Writer: Seiichi Funabashi, Kozo Taguchi
Okasan no tsushin bo ()Cast: Yumiko Fujita, Rie Kubota
Director: Kazunari Takeda
Okkadu (2003) ()Cast: Bhumika Chawla, Mahesh Babu, Prakash Raj, Mukesh Rishi
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar
Olentzero y el tronco magico (NR)Director: Juanjo Elordi
Writer: Unai Iturriaga
Ondanondu Kaaladalli ()Cast: Shobhraj, Sangeetha Anil, Manjunath, Harshala Honey
Director: Manjunath N
Onde Está a Felicidade%3F ()Cast: Bruna Lombardi, Dan Stulbach, Fernando Alves Pinto, Bruno Garcia (I), Marcello Airoldi
Director: Carlos Alberto Riccelli
Writer: Bruna Lombardi
One Upon a Time (Ekamath eka Rataka) ()Cast: Sanath Gunathilake, Nirosha Perera, Roshan Ravindra, Chandani Senevirathna, Semini Iddamalgoda
Director: Sanath Gunathilake
Writer: Emile Zola, Sanath Gunathilake
Onna no hosomichi: nureta kaikyo (NR)Director: Kazunari Takeda
Oomai Sennaai ()Cast: Sanam Shetty, Michael Thangadurai
Director: Arjunan Ekalavian
Writer: Arjunan Ekalavian
Os Jovens Baumann (2018) ()Cast: Julia Burnier, Isabela Mariotto, Marilia Fabbro
Director: Almeida Bruna Carvalho
Osero turbare l'universo? (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
The Ouija Experiment 2 (NR)Cast: Swisyzinna, Shanon Snedden, Justin Armstrong
Director: Israel Luna
Writer: Israel Luna
The Ouija Experiment (NR)Cast: Justin Armstrong, Belmarie Huynh, Swisyzinna Moore, Eric Window, David Clark
Director: Israel Luna, Josey Wells
Writer: Israel Luna
Our School (NR)Director: Mona Nicoara, Miruna Coca-Cozma
Out of My Hand ()Cast: Bishop Blay, Zenobia Taylor, Duke Murphy Dennis, Rodney Rogers Beckley, Shelley Molad
Director: Takeshi Fukunaga
Writer: Takeshi Fukunaga
Overdrive: Istanbul in the New Millennium (NR)Director: Aslihan Unaldi
Writer: Aslihan Unaldi
A Page of Madness (Kurutta ippeji) (NR)Cast: Masuo Inoue, Yoshie Nakagawa, Ayako Iijima, Hiroshi Nemoto, Misao Seki
Director: Teinosuke Kinugasa
Writer: Yasunari Kawabata
Pahala Pahala Pyar ()Cast: Munavvar Mansuri, Neelu Tomar
Director: Badri Prasad Yogi
Writer: Munavvar Mansuri
Pandiyoda Galatta Thaangala (NR)Cast: Nithin Sathya, Raksha Raj, D. Singampuli, Manobala
Director: S.T. Gunasegaran
Writer: S.T. Gunasegaran
Paskutine atostogu diena ()Cast: Lina Braknyte, Valeriy Zubarev, Bronius Babkauskas
Director: Arunas Zebriunas
Pasmerkti. Kauno Romanas ()Cast: Ramunas Rudokas, Agne Sataite, Sarunas Datenis, Simonas Storpirstis, Tomas Kizelis
Director: Ramunas Rudokas
Writer: Erikas Kundreckas
Pasmerkti. Pajurio dziazas ()Cast: Tadas Gryn, Arnaas Asmonas, Jokubas Bareikis, Edgar Bechter, Marius Jampolskis
Director: Ramunas Rudokas
Writer: Erikas Kundreckas, Rolandas Skaisgirys
Pasolini e... la forma della citta (NR)Cast: Pier Paolo Pasolini, Ninetto Davoli
Director: Paolo Brunatto
Writer: Anna Zanoli
Pauwi Na (NR)Cast: Bembol Roco, Cherry Pie Picache, Meryll Soriano, Chai Fonacier, Jess Mendoza
Director: Paolo Villaluna
Writer: Paolo Villaluna
Peace to Us in Our Dreams (NR)Cast: Lora Kmieliauskaite, Ina Marija Bartaité, Sharunas Bartas, Edvinas Goldsteinas, Giedrius Nakas
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Pela Adhi Akshar (NR)Cast: Aanshul Trivedi, Bhakti Kubavat, Parth Oza, Kaushal Shah
Director: Kunah Shah
Writer: Sudhish Kamath
Pelangi Tanpa Warna ()Cast: Rano Karno, Maudy Koesnaedi, Zayyan Sakha, Ratna Riantiarno
Director: Indra Gunawan
Petrel House Blue (Kaien Hoteru · burû) (NR)Cast: Arata, Hitomi Katayama, Ryushi Mizukami, Kiyohiko Shibukawa
Director: Kôji Wakamatsu
Writer: Kôji Wakamatsu, Yoichi Funado
Pettkammi ()Cast: Anvitha Sagar, Prathik Shetty, Shreeram, Radhesh Shenoy
Director: Manjunath Keerthi
Phèdre ou l'explosion des corps confinés ()Director: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi
Writer: Méryl Fortunat-Rossi
Phir Se (NR)Cast: Kunal Kohli, Jennifer Winget
Director: Ajay Bhuyan, Kunal Kohli
Phoenix: Reminiscence of Flower (Hi no Tori: Eden no Hana) ()Cast: Rie Miyazawa, Yôsuke Kubozuka, Yoshida Honoka, Issei Ogata
Director: Shoujirou Nishimi
Writer: Katsunari Mano
Pieta in the Toilet (Toilet No Pieta) ()Cast: Rirî Furankî, Kanji Furutachi, Saya Ichikawa, Ryô Iwamatsu, Megumi
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Writer: Osamu Tezuka
Pintu Harmonika (NR)Director: Ilya Sigma, Luna Maya, Sigi Wimala
A Place Under the Sun ()Director: Karim Aïtouna
Writer: Karim Aïtouna
The Plan (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Kausthub Jayakumar, Hemanth, Ananth Nag, Pramond Shetty
Director: Manjunath Keerthi
Writer: Manjunath Keerthi
Planet b234 ()Cast: Jorge Luna, Naren Weiss, Schann Mobley, Keelie Sheridan, Yokko
Director: Keelie Sheridan
Writer: Jorge Luna, Keelie Sheridan
The Plastic Cow (NR)Director: Kunal Vohra
Polvere (NR)Director: N. Bruna, A. Prandstraller
Polvere - Il grande processo dell'amianto (NR)Director: Niccolo Bruna
Pomegranate (Nar) (NR)Cast: Serra Yilmaz, Irem Altug, Erdem Akakce, Idil Firat, Sukran Ovali
Director: Umit Unal
Writer: Umit Unal
Ponner Shankar (NR)Cast: Prashanth, Pooja Chopra, Divya Parameshwaran, Sneha
Director: Thiagarajan
Writer: Thiagarajan, M. Karunanidhi
Population: 2 (NR)Cast: Barrie Wild, Shelly Lipkin, Jon Ashley Hall, Meredith Williams, Jacqueline Gault
Director: Gil Luna
Writer: Gil Luna, Jonathan Stark
Porukkies ()Cast: Radha Ravi
Director: Manjunath
Prababushka lyogkogo povedeniya. Nachalo ()Cast: Alexander Revva, Glyucoza, Marina Fedunkiv, Dmitry Nagiev, Mikhail Galustyan
Director: Marius Balchunas
The President Is Coming (NR)Cast: Namit Das, Ira Dubey, Vivek Gomber, Faezeh Jalali, Akarsh Khurana
Director: Kunaal Roy Kapur
Writer: Anuvab Pal
Princesa de Africa (NR)Director: Juan Laguna
Writer: Juan Laguna
Princess Arete (NR)Cast: Houko Kuwashima, Tsuyoshi Koyama, Minami Takayama, Yûsuke Numata, Satomi Koorogi
Director: Sunao Katabuchi
Writer: Diana Coles, Sunao Katabuchi
Pulakeshi (NR)Cast: Bharat Sarja, Ravishankar P
Director: Manjunath
The Punch ()Cast: Said Bey, Abdeslam Bouhcini, Tarik Boukhari, Sandia Tajdin, Mourad Hmimou
Director: Mohamed Amine Mouna
Pure Japanese ()Cast: Dean Fujioka, Ajyu Makita, Tetsu Watanabe
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Pyuupiru 2001-2008 (NR)Cast: Pyuupiru
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
R U Invited? (NR)Cast: Oscar Contreras, JR Ramirez, John de los Santos
Director: Israel Luna
R.O.D. - Read or Die (NR)Director: Kôji Masunari, Amanda Winn Lee
Raakhandaar (NR)Cast: Ajinkya Deo, Jitendra Joshi, Anuja Sathe
Director: Dr. Mrunalinni Patil
Writer: Aanand More
Railway Guard ()Cast: Prithviraj Sukumaran
Director: Deepu Karunakaran
Rajan ()Cast: Raqesh Bapat, Minal Patil
Director: Bharat Shripat Sunanda
Writer: Bharat Shripat Sunanda
Ranbhoomi (Marathi) (2013) (NR)Cast: Vikram Gokhale, Manoj Joshi, Dr. Amol Kolhe, Shantanu Moghe, Urmila Kanetkar
Director: Shaunak Sirrole
Writer: Shaunak Sirrole
Raw Chicks Berlin (NR)Director: Beate Kunath
Ready Steady No ()Cast: Amna Ilyas, Ismail Tara, Nayyar Ejaz
Director: Hisham Bin Munawar
Reborn (1981) (R)Cast: Dennis Hopper, Michael Moriarty, Antonella Murgia, Francisco Rabal, Kit Massengill
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Robert Dunn, Àngel Jové, Bigas Luna, Consol Tura
Regresa un desconocido (NR)Cast: Arturo Fernández, Edith Elmay, George Rigaud
Director: Juan Bosch
Writer: Juan Bosch, Ángel G. Gauna
Ridículos (NR)Director: Paula Lice, Rodrigo Luna, Ronei Jor
Rihaee ()Cast: Vinod Khanna, Hema Malini
Director: Aruna Raje
Writer: Aruna Raje
Rinchi (NR)Cast: Kanjûrô Arashi, Ranko Hanai, Yoshiko Kuga
Director: Nobuo Nakagawa
Writer: Sunao Otsubo, Ko Ozawa
Rosa's Wedding (La boda de Rosa) ()Cast: Candela Peña, Sergi López, Nathalie Poza, Paula Usero, Ramón Barea
Director: Icíar Bollaín
Writer: Icíar Bollaín, Alicia Luna
Rudrama Devi (Rudhrama Devi) (Rudhramadevi) (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar, Gopalakrishna Paruchuri, Venkateswara Rao Paruchuri
Rudrama Devi (Rudhrama Devi) (Rudhramadevi) (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Rudrama Devi 3D (Rudhrama Devi 3D) (Rudhramadevi 3D) (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Rudrama Devi 3D (Rudhrama Devi 3D) (Rudhramadevi 3D) (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Rudrama Devi 3D (Rudhrama Devi 3D) (Rudhramadevi 3D) (Tamil) (NR)Cast: Anushka Shetty, Rana Daggubati, Prakash Raj, Krishnam Raju
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar, Gopalakrishna Paruchuri, Venkateswara Rao Paruchuri
Rush (2019) ()Cast: Uddika Premarathna, Iresha Asanki De Silva, Saranga Disasekara, Lucky Dias, Sanath Gunathilake
Director: Mahesh Munasinghe
Writer: Kelum Kularathne
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona (NR)Cast: Vladimir Zelenskiy, Pavel Derevyanko, Svetlana Khodchenkova
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Marius Balchunas, Yuriy Volovich
Sabse Badhkar Hum 3 ()Cast: Nithin, Mishti Chakravarty, Nassar, Naresh Vijay
Director: A Karunakaran
Writer: A Karunakaran, Mukund Pandey
Sachiko no sachi ()Cast: Rika Miura, Haruhisa Maruoka, Akira Terao, Hiroyuki Takano, Osamu Sakuta
Director: Kazunari Takeda
Writer: Hiroshi Dekura
Sainikudu (NR)Cast: Mahesh Babu, Trisha Krishnan, Prakash Raj, Irfan Khan, Kamna Jethmalani
Director: Gunasekhar
Writer: Gunasekhar
Sakariba nagashi uta: Shinjuku no onna (NR)Cast: Sanae Kitabayashi, Reiko Ohshida, Yoko Yamamoto, Chikako Miyagi, Kazuyo Sumida
Director: Kazunari Takeda
Writer: Kohan Kawauchi, Eiji Yamamura
Sakli Yüzler: Bosna ()Cast: Tolgahan Hançer, Irem Keskin, Ayhan T. Krüezi, Gökhan Tunaligil, Deniz Çevik
Director: Haktan Ozkan, Gökhan Tunaligil
Sarvasya Naatyam (Sarvasya Natyam) ()Cast: Rishi Kumar Swami, Harsha Cheluvaraj, Shamya Gubbi
Director: Manjunath B. N.
Schwarz ()Director: Amuna Wagner
Sculpting the Giant ()Director: Rheza Arden WigunaBanu Wirandoko
Second Origin (NR)Cast: Rachel Hurd-Wood, Sergi Lopez, Philip Hurd-Wood, Andres Batista
Director: Carles Porta
Writer: Bigas Luna, Carles Porta, Carmen Chaves Gastaldo
Secret Within the Sphere ()Cast: Sugey Cruz, Sandra Bulk, Joshua Spudeno
Director: David Noble
Writer: David Noble, Sunah Park, Sugey Cruz
Seima ()Cast: Gaile Butvilaite, Kestutis Cicenas
Director: Ramunas Cicenas
Writer: Laurynas Kaminskas, Laimonas Kincius
Seishun kôro: Umi no wakôdo (NR)Cast: Ushio Akashi, Shinjiro Asano, Hiroshi Fujikawa, Sho Fukumaru, Seigo Fukuoka
Director: Shunkai Mizuho
Writer: Kazuro Funabashi
Semur 4: Mahser ()Cast: Firat Çöloglu, Merve Özel, Alara Kuru
Director: Hakki Kaplan
Writer: Melisa Coskunarslan
Senior ()Cast: Jerome Kurnia, Rebecca Klopper, Ariel JKT48, Abun Sungkar, Shandy William
Director: Indra Gunawan
Sensei no tsushinbo (1977) (NR)Cast: Atsushi Watanabe, Masao Imafuku, Junko Miyashita, Ryoichi Tamagawa, Jûkichi Uno
Director: Kazunari Takeda
Writer: Mei Katô, Yukio Yoshihara
Ser luthier, manos argentinas ()Director: Rocío Gauna, María Victoria Ferrari
Serendipity (2018) ()Cast: Maxime Bouttier, Mawar Eva Dejongh, Kenny Austin, Marissa Nasution, Dian Nitami
Director: Indra Gunawan
Writer: Bagus Bramanty
Seven Invisible Men (Septyni Nematomi Zmones) (NR)Cast: Dmitrij Podnozov, Rita Klein, Aleksandre Saulov, Saakanush Vanyan, Denis Kirillov
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Shabdham (Shabdam) (Telugu) ()Cast: Nara Rohith, Niveda Thomas
Director: P B Manjunath
Writer: Vamsi Rajesh Kondaveeti
Shadi Ya (NR)Director: Aruna Raje
The Shadowless (Goigesizler) (NR)Cast: Taner Birsel, Arsen Gürzap, Hakan Karahan, Bikem Karavus, Ertan Saban
Director: Umit Unal
Writer: Hasan Ali Toptas, Umit Unal
She Didn't Say No! (NR)Cast: Eileen Herlie, Perlita Neilson, Wilfred Downing
Director: Cyril Frankel
Writer: T.J. Morrison, Una Troy
Shiddat - Journey Beyond Love ()Cast: Sunny Kaushal, Radhika Madan, Mohit Raina, Diana Penty
Director: Kunal Deshmukh
The Ship of Dreams (La nave de los sueños) (NR)Director: Ciro Durán
Writer: Ciro Durán, Dunav Kuzmanich
Shobu wa yorutsukero (NR)Cast: Jiro Tamiya, Naoko Kubo, Yusuke Kawazu, Ozawa Eitaro, Hiroko Nakagawa
Director: Akira Inour
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi, Jiro Ikushima
Sign of the City (O signo da cidade) (NR)Cast: Bruna Lombardi, Malvino Salvador, Juca de Oliveira, Graziela Moretto, Luis Miranda
Director: Carlos Alberto Riccelli
Writer: Bruna Lombardi
Sign of the Jack (Jack no irezumi) (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Eiji Sato, Natsu Junko, Yasuoka Rikiya, Ichiro Nakatani
Director: Kazunari Takeda
Writer: Sone Yoshitada
Silent River (2011) (NR)Cast: Toma Cuzin, Andi Vasluianu, Patricia Moga, Branko Tomovic, Denijen Pauljevic
Director: Anca Miruna Lazarescu
Writer: Anca Miruna Lazarescu, Bianca Oana
Sin mover los labios (NR)Cast: Giancarlo Chiappe, Álvaro Bayona, Consuelo Luzardo
Director: Carlos Osuna
Writer: Juan Mauricio Ruiz, Carlos Osuna
Sirdys ()Cast: Andrius Alesiunas, Mantas Bendzius, Deividas Breive, Matas Dirgincius, Vidmantas Fijalkauskas
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
Writer: Leonidas Jacinevicius, Julius Paskevicius
Siruvani (NR)Cast: Aishwarya, Sanjay
Director: Raghunath
Six L.A. Love Stories ()Director: Michael Dunaway
Writer: Michael Dunaway
Soften! (NR)Director: Yasunari Izuma
Son of the Northeast (Luk e-san) (NR)Director: Vichit Kounavudhi
Songs for a Fox (Dainos Lapei) ()Cast: Saulius Bareikis, Agnese Budovska, Lukas Malinauskas, Agnieska Ravdo
Director: Kristijonas Vildziunas
Sonhando Passarinhos (NR)Cast: Wendy Martins, Fernanda Rocha
Director: Bruna Carolli
Soundtracking: Monkey man + Live Q&A ()Cast: Dev Patel, Sharlto Copley, Pitobash
Director: Dev Patel
Writer: Paul Angunawela, John Collee, Dev Patel
Souria: yawmiyyat al-zaman al-hader (NR)Director: Abounaddara Collective
Star Kannadiga ()Cast: Manjunath V R, Shalini Bhatt, Rockline Sudhakar
Director: Manjunath V R
Stopwatch ()Cast: Swarnakanth, Jay Handra, Rekha Nirosha
Director: Bharat Varma Kakarlapudi
Writer: Manapaka Nagarjuna
Stranded Pearl ()Cast: Kristy Wright, Robert Reitano, Aleisha Rose, Rawiri Paratene, Ray Woolf
Director: Prashanth Gunasekaran, Ken Khan
Writer: Rachel Smith
Stripped (2012) (R)Cast: Nicole Sienna, Josh Cole, Carson Aune, Alvaro Orlando, Joseph Buttler
Director: J.M.R. Luna
Writer: Andrew Caldwell, Josh Cole
Student of the Year (Telugu) ()Cast: Srinath Maganti, Ahalya Suresh
Director: J Karuna Kumar
Student Power ()Cast: P Surya Kumari, Venkat, Degaa Markandeya
Director: Guna Apparao
Sue wa hakase ka daijin ka (NR)Cast: Frankie Sakai, Osamu Maruyama, Hiroko Machida
Director: Koji Shima
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi
Sumiati (NR)Cast: Dinda Surbakti, Abdul Rodjak, Jeyhan Kler, Ade Arfianty
Director: Syahrir Arsyad Dini
Writer: Syahrir Arsyad Dini, Andi Iqbal Latief, Sunarti Sain
Summer Camp (Hindi) ()Cast: Saurabh Agarwal, Altaf, Manish Garg, Rajesh Gupta, Hemant Pandey
Director: Kunal V Singh
Writer: Shivani Bhatia
The Sun Against My Eyes (O sol nos meus olhos) (NR)Cast: Cecília Bizzotto, Rômulo Braga
Director: Flora Dias, Juruna Mallon
Sutradhar (NR)Cast: Chinmay Mandlekar, Aditi Sarangdhar, Sushant Shellar, Poorva Pawar, Alka kubal-Athalye
Director: Pratik Kadam
Writer: Aniket K., Pradeep Raghunath
Svidetel ()Cast: Alexander Diachenko, Yuliya Afanaseva, Karen Badalov, Viktor Rakov, Oleg Komarov
Director: David Dadunashvili
Writer: Sergey Volkov
Swingum (NR)Director: Abdellah Toukouna
The Sword (Meitô bijomaru) (NR)Cast: Raizô Ichikawa, Yûsuke Kawazu, Hisaya Morishige, Akio Hasegawa, Noriko Sengoku
Director: Kenji Misumi
Writer: Yukio Mishima, Kazuro Funabashi
Taian ryokô (NR)Cast: Frankie Sakai, Junzaburo Ban, Michiyo Aratama
Director: Masaharu Segawa
Writer: Kazuo Funabashi
Tak! (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Writer: Paolo Brunatto
Taking 5 (PG)Cast: Kate Albrecht, Big Budah, Karen Camp, Jimmy Chunga, Eric Dill
Director: Andrew Waller
Writer: Shauna Cross
Talent Town (NR)Cast: Tom Brislin, Arthur Root, Roman Dela Cruz, Michael Lujan Bevacqua
Director: Don Muna, Kel Muna
The Taming of the Shrews (Ukroshchenie stroptivykh) (NR)Cast: Mikhail Bogdasarov, Charli, Andrey Fyodortsov, Yulia Galkina, Boris Grachevsky
Director: Igor Kalenov
Writer: Igor Kalenov, Vladimir Vardunas
Teacher of the Year (Gujarati) ()Cast: Shaunak Vyas, Alisha Prajapati, Mehul Buch, Ragi Jani
Director: Vikram Panchal, Shaunak Vyas
Writer: Vikram Panchal, Shaunak Vyas
Team Batista Final: Kerberos no shozo (NR)Cast: Atsushi Itô, Toru Nakamura
Director: Kazunari Hoshino
Tej I Love U (PG)Cast: Sai Dharam Tej, Anuparna Parameswaran, Arun Kumar, Ballireddy Prudhviraj, Josh Ravi
Director: A Karunakaran
Teja Bhai and Family (NR)Cast: Prithviraj, Akhila Sasidharan, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Jagathy Sreekumar, Bindu Panicker
Director: Dipu Karunakaran
Tejaswini ()Cast: Jeevan Panda, Sushree Rath
Director: Kunal Pattanaik
Tel Aviv B'ayin Ohevet (NR)Director: Naruna Kaplan de Macedo
Writer: Naruna Kaplan de Macedo
Ten Days (NR)Cast: Guillermo del Sol, Rimas Morkunas, Nayeli Ponce, Tatiana Schlange
Director: Daniel Gonzalez, Rimas Morkunas
Writer: Daniel Gonzalez
Tengo una casa ()Cast: Nancho Novo, Pedro Alonso, Silke
Director: Mónica Laguna
Writer: Mónica Laguna
Terapia intima (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Tez Raftaar (NR)Cast: Samir Soni, Hrishitaa Bhatt, Siddharth Nigam
Director: Sunanda Mitra
Thallipogathey ()Cast: Thevaguru Suppiah, Renny Martin, Vishantiny, Hamsni Perumal, Vicky Rao
Director: Guna Jayakumar
Writer: Guna Jayakumar
Thankamani ()Director: Ratheesh Reghunandan
That Cloud Never Left (NR)Director: Yashaswini Raghunandan
Writer: Yashaswini Raghunandan
That Moment, My Heart Cried (sono shunkan boku wa nakitakunatta) ()Cast: Akira (Exile), Naoki Kobayashi, Misako Renbutsu
Director: T.Miike, I.Yukisada, D.Matsunaga
That Trip We Took with Dad (Die Reise mit Vater) (NR)Cast: Alexandru Margineanu, Razvan Enciu, Ovidiu Schumacher, Susanne Bormann, Manuel Klein
Director: Anca Miruna Lazarescu
Writer: Anca Miruna Lazarescu
There Is a Stone (Ishi ga aru) ()Cast: An Ogawa
Director: Tatsunari Ota
Thiruttu Rail ()Cast: Shanmuga Raj, Mayilsamy, Imman Annachi, Sendrayan
Director: Thirupathi Muthunagaram
Writer: Thirupathi Muthunagaram
Thodakkam ()Director: Mari Karunanithi
Tholi Prema (1998) ()Cast: Pawan Kalyan, Vasuki, Kirti Reddy
Director: A. Karunakaran
Thookudurai ()Cast: Yogi Babu, Iniya, Motta Rajendran
Director: Dennis Manjunath
Writer: Dennis Manjunath
Three Days (Tri dnya) (NR)Cast: Yekaterina Golubeva, Rimma Latypova, Arunas Sakalauskas, Audrius Stonys, Vladimir Zharkov
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sharunas Bartas
Three Kilometers to the End of the World ()Cast: Bogdan Dumitrache, Ciprian Chiujdea, Laura Vasiliu, Valeriu Andriutã, Ingrid Micu Berescu
Director: Emanuel Parvu
Writer: Emanuel Parvu, Miruna Berescu
Tío Yim (NR)Director: Luna Marán
Writer: Sofía Gómez-Córdova, Perla López
The Tit and the Moon (La teta i la lluna) (NR)Cast: Biel Durán, Mathilda May, Gérard Darmon, Miguel Poveda, Abel Folk
Director: Bigas Luna
Writer: Bigas Luna, Josep Bargalló
Toda la luz que podemos ver ()Director: Pablo Escoto Luna
Todo es un fragmento (NR)Director: Carlos Osuna
Toilet 105 (NR)Cast: Coralie Gerald, Ricky Harun, Aming, Indra Birowo, Suti Karno
Director: Hartawan Triguna
Tom Thumb (Pohadka o malickovi) (Malchik s palchik) (NR)Cast: Dace Gasiuna, Dzintra Kletniece, Elvira Baldina, Miroslav Horacek, Antra Liedskalnina
Director: Gunars Piesis
Writer: Gunars Piesis, Anna Brigadere
Tottoko Shouta (NR)Director: Bonpei Funakoshi
Trail (Tropa) ()Cast: Vadim Deev, Liya Sanaa, Arzhan Tovarov
Director: Mikhail Kulunakov
The Travel Agent (Pequenas mentiras piadosas) (NR)Director: Niccolò Bruna
Writer: Enrico Bona, Andrea Prandstraller
Trip (Tamil) ()Cast: Sunainaa Harish Yella, Karuna Karan, Yogi Babu, Rajendran
Director: Dennis Manjunath
Writer: Dennis Manjunath
Trujillo: The Power of the Generalissimo (Trujillo: El poder del jefe) (NR)Director: René Fortunato
Writer: René Fortunato
The Truth That Wasn't There (NR)Director: Guy Gunaratne, Phil Pachenko
Tuesday (R)Cast: Lola Petticrew, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Arinzé Kene, Leah Harvey, Ellie James
Director: Daina Oniunas-Pusic
Writer: Daina Oniunas-Pusic
Tujha Ved ()Cast: Raghunandan Chandanshive
Director: Raghunandan Chandanshive
Turtle Shells (NR)Director: Tuna Kaptan
Writer: Tuna Kaptan
Twice Colonized ()Director: Lin Alluna
Writer: Aaju Peter
Udal ()Cast: Durga Krishna, Dhyan Sreenivasan, Indrans
Director: Ratheesh Reghunandan
Writer: Ratheesh Reghunandan
Ullasanga Utsahanga (NR)Cast: Yaso Sagar, Sneha Ullel, Brahmanandam, Chandramohan
Director: A. Karunakaran
Writer: A. Karunakaran
Ultra (2006) (NR)Cast: Lena Headey
Director: Helen Shaver
Writer: Barbara Hall, Jonathan Luna, Joshua Luna
Ulysses (Ulises) (NR)Cast: Jorge Román, Francisca Gavilán
Director: Oscar Godoy
Writer: Oscar Godoy, Daniel Laguna
Un caballo llamado Elefante (NR)Cast: Tomas Arriagada, Salvatore Basile, Ana Sofía Durand, Patricia Ercole, Miguel Rodarte
Director: Andrés Waissbluth
Writer: Miguel Ángel Labarca, Daniel Laguna, Andrés Waissbluth
Un Producteur nommé Georges de Beauregard (NR)Director: Bruna de Beauregard
Unspoken - Dance Theatre of San Francisco (NR)Director: RJ Muna
Urte berri on, amona! (NR)Cast: Joxean Bengoetxea, Nagore Aranburu, Montserrat Carulla, Kontxu Odriozola, Pedro Otaegi
Director: Telmo Esnal
Writer: Telmo Esnal, Asier Altuna
Utamonogatari: Cinema Fighters Project (NR)Cast: TAKAHIRO, Shinya Tsukamoto, Kaho, Takenori Iwata, Kumiko Aso
Director: Taishi Matsunaga, Yuya Ishii, Momok
Uttarakaanda ()Cast: Dhananjaya, Ramya, Dr. Shiva Rajkumar, Diganth Manchale
Director: Sharath Manjunath, Rohit Padaki
Uzumasa Jacopetti (NR)Cast: Hanaka Kiki, Masaki Kitahara, Shishimaru Ozawa, Shinji Wada
Director: Moriro Miyamoto
Writer: Ushirohiko Matsunaga, Morirô Miyamoto
Vaagai Sooda Vaa (NR)Cast: Vimal, Iniya, Bhagyaraj
Director: A. Sarkunam
Vakratunda Mahakaaya (NR)Cast: Vijay Maurya, Naman Jain, Shashank Shende, Rishi Deshpande, Usha Nadkarni
Director: Punarvasu Naik
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi
Vanguards (NR)Director: Collectif Abounaddara
Vibration: THE YELLOW MONKEY (Ototoki) (NR)Cast: Kazuya Yoshii, Hideaki Kikuchi, Yoichi Hirose, Eiji Kikuchi
Director: Daishi Matsunaga
Vieni, dolce morte (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Vieni, dolce morte (dell'ego) (NR)Director: Paolo Brunatto
Visarga (Bisorgo) (NR)Cast: Prasun Gayen, Debranjan Nag, Biswajit Ghosh, Nitish Biswas, Manali Chakravarty
Director: Arunava Khasnobis
Writer: Arunava Khasnobis
Viva la vida (NR)Cast: Pablo Chiapella, Laura Romero
Director: José Luis García Berlanga
Writer: Paco Enlaluna, Alicia Luna
Vyras Uz Pinigus ()Cast: Sandra Dauksaite-Petrulene, Justinas Jankevicius, Giedre Mockeliunaite, Aldona Vilutyte, Akvile Vitkunaite-Steponaviciene
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
Vyru svajones ()Cast: Dziugas Siaurusaitis, Martynas Nedzinskas
Director: Justinas Krisiunas
We Came to Sweat: The Legend of Starlite (NR)Director: Kate Kunath
We're Doing Fine ()Director: Djuna Wahlrab
Welcome To The Fine Machine (NR)Director: Mirco Dalos, Christoffer Grunau
Welcome to the Space Show (NR)Director: Koji Masunari
When a Tree Falls (Amama) (NR)Cast: Iraia Elias, Kandido Uranga, Manu Uranga, Nagore Aranburu, Ander Lipus
Director: Asier Altuna
Writer: Asier Altuna
When the Earth Seems to Be Light (NR)Cast: Sandro Popxadze, Mischka Sulakauri, Giorgi Patarkacishvili, Mirian Sulakauri, Sandro Sulakauri
Director: Tamuna Karumidze, Salome Machaidze,
Where Lies Your Hidden Smile (Où gît votre sourire enfoui?) (NR)Cast: Danièle Huillet, Jean-Marie Straub
Director: Pedro Costa, Thierry Lounas
While the Women Are Sleeping (Onna ga Nemuru Toki) (NR)Cast: Takeshi Kitano, Hidetoshi Nishijima, Shiori Kutsuna
Director: Wayne Wang
Writer: Javier Marias, Michael Ray, Lee Shin-Ho Mami Sunada
Wine to Love (NR)Cast: Domenico Fortunato, Alessandro Intini, Ornella Muti
Director: Domenico Fortunato
Writer: Salvatore De Mola
Winter's Butterfly (Fuyu no cho) (NR)Cast: Una
Director: Shoji Toyama
Writer: Shoji Toyama
Wither (NR)Cast: Lisa Henni, Johannes Brost, Amanda Renberg, Sanna Ekman, Ingar Sigvardsdotter
Director: Sonny Laguna, Tommy Wiklund
Writer: Sonny Laguna, Tommy Wiklund, David Liljeblad
Woman of the Lake (Onna no mizuumi) (NR)Cast: Mariko Okada, Shigeru Tsuyuguchi, Tamotsu Hayakawa, Keiko Natsu, Hiroko Masuda
Director: Yoshishige Yoshida
Writer: Yasunari Kawabata, Yoshio Ishido
Wonderful Losers: A Different World ()Cast: Massimo Branca, Daniele Colli, Paolo Tiralongo
Director: Arunas Matelis
Writer: Arunas Matelis
The World of Tunde Jegede (NR)Director: Sunara Begum
Yen Endru Kadhal Enben ()Cast: Ram, Tamanna Bhatia, Suman, Suman Shetty, Suvalakshmi
Director: A. Karunakaran
Yevraziyets (NR)Cast: Sharunas Bartas, Claudia Korshunova, Ervan Ribar, Eliza Senaui, Arunas Storpirstis
Director: Sharunas Bartas
Writer: Sarunas Bartas , Catherine Pail
You am I (As esi tu) (NR)Cast: Saulius Bagaliunas, Andrius Bialobzeskis, Daiva Jovaisiene, Jurga Jutaite, Renata Veberyte Loman
Director: Kristijonas Vildziunas
Writer: Kristijonas Vildziunas
Young Wrestlers (Genc Pehlivanlar) (NR)Cast: Muhammed Ceylan, Beytullah Onur, Harun Kiliç, Baran Kendirlioglu
Director: Mete Gümürhan
Writer: Mete Gümürhan, Aslihan Unaldi
Yubae Shojo (NR)Cast: Tomorowo Taguchi, Reiko Igarashi
Director: Shinju Funabiki, Natsuki Seta
Yugapurusha (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Arjun Dev, Devaraj, Pavan, Pooja Jhaveri
Director: Manjunath Maskalmatti
Zampa (NR)Cast: Myuji, YUSURA, Miki Itokazu, Hajime Tsukumo
Director: Yasunari Izuma
To get the full Quicklook Films experience, uncheck "Enable on this Site" from Adblock Plus
box office top 10
If Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Cailey Fleming, Ryan Reynolds 35M
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes Released: May 10, 2024 Cast: Owen Teague, Freya Allan 26M
The Strangers: Chapter 1 Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Madelaine Petsch, Froy Gutierrez 12M
The Fall Guy Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Ryan Gosling, Emily Blunt 8.5M
Challengers Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Zendaya, Josh O'Connor 2.9M
Back to Black Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Marisa Abela, Jack O'Connell 2.9M
Tarot Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Harriet Slater, Adain Bradley 2M
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Released: March 29, 2024 Cast: Rebecca Hall, Brian Tyree Henry 1.7M
Blue Angels Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: 1.3M
Unsung Hero Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Daisy Betts, Joel Smallbone 1.1M