Filmography: Jun
2024
Prasanna Vadanam ()Release Date: May 2, 2024
Cast: Suhas, Payal Radhakrishna, Nithin Prasanna
Director: Arjun Y.K.
Writer: Arjun Y.K.
SUGA - Agust D Tour 'D-DAY' The Movie ()Release Date: April 13, 2024
Director: Jun-Soo Park
Rangeli ()Release Date: March 8, 2024
Cast: Dayahang Rai, Miruna Magar, Arpan Thapa, Prabin Khatiwada, Ramesh Budathoki
Director: Arjun Subedi
Writer: Arjun Subedi
Article 370 ()Release Date: February 23, 2024
Cast: Yami Gautam, Priyamani, Raj Arjun, Ashwini Koul, Vaibhav Tatwawadi
Director: Aditya Suhas Jambhale
Writer: Aditya Dhar, Arjun Dhawan, Aditya Suhas Jambhale
2023
Chang An (Chang'an san wan li) ()Release Date: October 6, 2023
Director: Junwei Xie, Zou Jing
Writer: Gary Wang
Santiago ()Release Date: September 24, 2023
Cast: Russ
Director: Karl Jungquist
Writer: Karl Jungquist
Beaten to Death ()Release Date: September 1, 2023
Cast: Thomas Roach, David Tracy, Justan Wagner, Nicole Tudor, John McGregor
Director: Sam Curtain
Writer: Sam Curtain, Benjamin Jung-Clarke
Ransomed ()Release Date: August 4, 2023
Cast: Ha Jung-woo, Ju Ji-hoon, Anas El Baz, Nisrine Adam
Director: Kim Seong-hun
Writer: Jung-Yeon Kim, Jung-mi Yeo
Return to Dust ()Release Date: July 21, 2023
Cast: Wu Renlin, Hai Qing, Dengping Zhao, Zhanhong Ma, Caixia Xu
Director: Li Ruijun
Writer: Li Ruijun
Bhaag Saale ()Release Date: July 7, 2023
Cast: Sri Simha Koduri, Rajeev Kanakala, Satya, Neha Solanki, John Vijay
Director: Praneeth Bramandapally
Writer: Praneeth Bramandapally, Carthyk-Arjun
The Childe ()Release Date: June 30, 2023
Cast: Seon-ho Kim, Tae-Ju Kang, Kang-Woo Kim, Ara Go, Caroline Magbojos
Director: Hoon-Jung Park
Writer: Hoon-Jung Park
SUGA: Road to D-DAY ()Release Date: June 17, 2023
Director: Jun-Soo Park
War of the Worlds: The Attack ()Release Date: April 21, 2023
Cast: Sam Gittins, Vincent Regan, Leo Starr, Alhaji Fofana, Lara Lemon
Director: Junaid Syed
Writer: Junaid Syed, Tom Jolliffe
Koputus ()Release Date: February 22, 2023
Cast: Mikko Leppitampi, Saana Koivisto, Inka Kallen, Pekka Strang
Director: Joonas Pajunen, Max Seeck
Writer: Joonas Pajunen, Max Seeck
Enkilum Chandrike ()Release Date: February 10, 2023
Cast: Basil Joseph, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Tanvi Ram, Saiju Kurup, Abhiram Radhakrishnan
Director: Adithyan Chadrashekar
Writer: Adithyan Chadrashekar, Arjun Narayanan
Deemo Memorial Keys ()Release Date: February 2, 2023
Cast: Ayana Taketatsu, Gaku Hamada, Kôhei Matsushita, Ayane Sakura, Naomi Watanabe
Director: Shuhei Matsushita
Writer: Junichi Fujisaku, Bun-o Fujisawa
2022
Hunt (Heon-teu) ()Release Date: December 2, 2022
Cast: Lee Jung-Jae, Woo-Sung Jung, Heo Sung-Tae
Director: Lee Jung-Jae
Writer: Jo Seung-Hee
Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla (Godzilla Day) (PG)Release Date: November 3, 2022
Cast: Masaaki Daimon, Kazuya Aoyama, Reiko Tajima
Director: Jun Fukuda
The Witch 2: The Other One ()Release Date: June 17, 2022
Cast: Shin Sia, Kim Da-Mi, Jin Goo, Min-soo Jo, Lee Jong-Suk
Director: Park Hoon-jung
SEVENTEEN POWER OF LOVE : THE MOVIE ()Release Date: April 20, 2022
Cast: SEVENTEEN, S. COUPS, JEONGHAN, JOSHUA, JUN
Director: OH Yoon-dong
2021
La vida de los Reyes ()Release Date: December 2, 2021
Cast: Miguel A. Saint-Hilaire, Paula Ferry, Judith Rodriguez Perez, Héctor Aníbal, Evelyna Rodriguez
Director: Frank Perozo
Writer: David Maler, Junior Rosario
Cloudy Mountain (Feng bao) ()Release Date: October 22, 2021
Cast: Yilong Zhu, Zhizhong Huang, Shu Chen, Junyan Jiao, Taishen Cheng
Director: Li Jun
Writer: Sha Song, Li Jun, Zhang Ji
My Love ()Release Date: May 7, 2021
Cast: XU Guanghan, Zhang Ruonan, Caesar Guo, Greg Han Hsu, Shasha Wang
Director: Tian Han
Writer: Jun Liu
2019
Commando 3 (NR)Release Date: November 29, 2019
Cast: Vidyut Jammwal, Adah Sharma, Angira Dhar, Gulshan Devaiah
Director: Aditya Datt
Writer: Junaid Wasi
Unforgettable ()Release Date: November 8, 2019
Cast: Sarah Geronimo, Gina Pareño, Ara Mina, Meg Imperial, Kim Molina
Director: Jun Robles Lana
The Bad Guys: Reign of Chaos ()Release Date: September 13, 2019
Cast: Dong-seok Ma, Sang Jung Kim, Ah-jung Kim, Ki-yong Jang, Ye-won Kang
Director: Yong-ho Son
Writer: Jung-hoon Han
Guna 369 (NR)Release Date: August 2, 2019
Cast: Kartikeya Reddy, Anagha Maruthora, Adithya Menon, Mahesh Achanta, Manju Bhargavi
Director: Arjun Jandyala
Rajdooth (NR)Release Date: July 12, 2019
Cast: Meghamsh Srihari, Nakshatra, Kota Srinivasa Rao, Manobala, Ravi Varma
Director: Arjun Gunnala, Carthyk D
Writer: Arjun Gunnala, Carthyk D
Airaa (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: March 28, 2019
Cast: Nayanthara, Kalaiarasan Harikrishnan, M Leelavathi, V Jayaprakash, Yogi Babu
Director: Sarjun KM
Writer: Sarjun KM, Priyanka Ravindran
Sathru (Shatru) (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: March 8, 2019
Cast: Kathir, Srushti Dange, Ponvannan, Laguparan
Director: Naveen Nanjundan
Writer: Naveen Nanjundan
2018
The Road Not Taken (NR)Release Date: September 21, 2018
Cast: Xuebing Wang, Yili Ma
Director: Gaopeng Tang
Writer: Xiaojun Yue
Echarikkai (Echcharikkai Idhu Manidhargal Nadamaadum Idam) (NR)Release Date: August 24, 2018
Cast: Sathyaraj, Varalaxmi Sarathkumar, Kishore Kumar G, Vivek Rajgopal, Yogi Babu
Director: Sarjun K M
Writer: Sarjun K M
Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum ()Release Date: April 13, 2018
Cast: Wi Ha-Joon, Park Sung-Hoon, Lee Seung-Wook, Oh Ah-Yeon, Park Ji-Hyun
Director: Jung Bum-Sik
Prema Baraha (NR)Release Date: April 6, 2018
Cast: Chandan Kumar, Aishwarya Arjun, Sadhu Kokila, Rangayana Raghu
Director: Arjun Sarja
Writer: Arjun Sarja
Happy Family (PG)Release Date: February 9, 2018
Cast: Ethan Rouse, Emily Watson, Nick Frost, Jessica Brown Findlay, Jason Isaacs
Director: Holger Tappe
Writer: Catharina Junk, David Safier
Ang Dalawang Mrs. Reyes ()Release Date: January 26, 2018
Cast: Angelica Panganiban, Judy Ann Santos
Director: Jun Lana
2017
Daddy (2017) (NR)Release Date: September 8, 2017
Cast: Arjun Rampal, Iyshwarya Rajesh, Nishikant Kamat, Anand Ingale
Director: Ashim Ahluwalia
Writer: Arjun Rampal, Ashim Ahluwalia
The Villainess (AK-Nyeo) (NR)Release Date: August 25, 2017
Cast: Kim Ok-vin, Shin Ha-kyun, Bang Sung-Jun, Kim Seo-Hyung
Director: Jung Byung-gil
Writer: Jung Byung-gil, Byeong-sik Jung
Women Who Kill ()Release Date: July 26, 2017
Cast: Annette O'Toole, Sheila Vand, Deborah Rush, Grace Rex, Tami Sagher
Director: Ingrid Jungermann
Writer: Ingrid Jungermann
Hell on Earth: The Fall of Syria and the Rise of ISIS (R)Release Date: May 19, 2017
Cast: Sebastian Junger
Director: Sebastian Junger, Nick Quested
Writer: Mark Monroe
Lappan Chhappan (NR)Release Date: April 7, 2017
Cast: Dayahang Rai, Saugat Malla, Arpan Thapa, Barsha Siwakoti, Devu Shrestha
Director: Mukunda Bhatta
Writer: Prabesh Poudel, Prakash Jung Shah
Apprentice (2016) (NR)Release Date: March 3, 2017
Cast: Fir Rahman, Wan Hanafi Su, Mastura Ahmad, Boon Pin Koh, Nickson Cheng
Director: Boo Junfeng
Writer: Boo Junfeng
2016
Bakit lahat ng gwapo may boyfriend?! ()Release Date: October 28, 2016
Cast: Anne Curtis, Dennis Trillo, Paolo Ballesteros, Yam Concepcion, Michael De Mesa
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Cock and Bull (NR)Release Date: September 16, 2016
Cast: Ye Liu, Yi Zhang, Bowen Duan, Fiona Wang, Zhuo Tan
Director: Baopin Cao
Writer: Tian-hui Zhang, Yang Jianjun, Baopin Cao
Star Trek Beyond (PG-13)Release Date: July 22, 2016
Cast: Idris Elba, Zachary Quinto, Chris Pine, Zoe Saldana, Simon Pegg
Director: Justin Lin
Writer: Simon Pegg, Doug Jung, Roberto Orci, John D. Payne, Patrick McKay
Spirits' Homecoming (Gwi-hyang) (NR)Release Date: March 11, 2016
Cast: Son Sook, Kang Ha-na, Choi Ri, Jung In-gi
Director: Cho Jung-rae
Writer: Jung-a Jo, Cho Jung-Rae
2015
The Tiger: An Old Hunter's Tale (Daeho) (NR)Release Date: December 31, 2015
Cast: Min-sik Choi, Man-sik Jeong, Hong-Fa Kim, Sang-ho Kim, Eun-woo Lee
Director: Hoon-jung Park
Writer: Hoon-jung Park
Sher (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: October 29, 2015
Cast: Kalyan Ram, Sonal Chauhan, Vikramjeet Virk
Director: Mallikarjun
Writer: Diamond Ratna Babu
The Beauty Inside (NR)Release Date: September 11, 2015
Cast: Shin-Hye Park, Hyo-ju Han, Beom-su Lee, Seo Joon Park, Ji-han Do
Director: Jong-Yeol Baek
Writer: Park Jung-ye
Being Evel (NR)Release Date: August 21, 2015
Director: Daniel Junge
Writer: Davis Coombe, Daniel Junge
A LEGO Brickumentary (G)Release Date: July 31, 2015
Cast: Jason Bateman
Director: Kief Davidson, Daniel Junge
Writer: Kief Davidson, Daniel Junge, Davis Coombe
A Hard Day (Kkeut-kka-ji-gan-da) (NR)Release Date: July 17, 2015
Cast: Lee Sun-kyun, Jo Jin-woong, Shin Jung-keun, Jeong Man-sik, Shin Dong-mi
Director: Kim Seong-hun
Writer: Seong-Hun Kim, Seong-hoon Kim, Hae-jun Lee
Jellyfish Eyes (Mememe no kurage) (NR)Release Date: July 15, 2015
Cast: Asuka Kurosawa, Takumi Saito, Shota Sometani, Kanji Tsuda, Masataka Kubota
Director: Takashi Murakami
Writer: Takashi Murakami, Yoshihiro Nishimura, Jun Tsugita
Washoku: Beyond Sushi (NR)Release Date: April 10, 2015
Cast: Yoshihiro Murata, Yoji Satake, Kagehisa Imada, Nobuyuiki Matsuhisa
Director: Junichi Suzuki
Writer: Junichi Suzuki
Snow Girl and the Dark Crystal (NR)Release Date: February 27, 2015
Cast: Bingbing Li, Kun Chen, Winston Chao, Bei-Er Bao, Summer Jike
Director: Peter Pau,Tianyu Zhao
Writer: Junli Guo, Huanhuan Zhang
Running Man (Benpao Ba! Xiongdi) (2015) (NR)Release Date: January 30, 2015
Cast: Wang Baoqiang, Li Chen, Zheng Kai, Angelababy, Kim Jong-Kook
Director: Jia Hu, Junyi Cen
Writer: Lin Yang
2014
Jai Hind 2 (Jaihind 2) (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: November 7, 2014
Cast: Arjun Sarja, Surveen Chawla, Rahul Dev, Charlotte Claire
Director: Arjun Sarja
Writer: Arjun Sarja
Breakup Buddies (NR)Release Date: October 3, 2014
Cast: Xu Zheng, Huang Bo, Guo Tao, Li Chen, Xia Yu
Director: Ning Hao
Writer: Yue XiaoJun, Xing Aina, Sun Xiaohang
The Possession of Michael King (R)Release Date: August 22, 2014
Cast: Shane Johnson, Ella Anderson, Cara Pifko, Dale Dickey, Julie McNiven
Director: David Jung
Writer: David Jung, Ted Sarafian
Rigor Mortis (NR)Release Date: June 6, 2014
Cast: Chin Siu-Ho, Nina Paw, Kara Wai
Director: Juno Mak
Writer: Jill Leung , Philip Yung
Korengal (R)Release Date: May 30, 2014
Cast: Misha Pemble-Belkin, Dan Kearney
Director: Sebastian Junger
Writer: Sebastian Junger
2013
Approved for Adoption (Couleur de peau: Miel) (NR)Release Date: November 8, 2013
Cast: Maxym Anciaux, Cathy Boquet, Mahé Collet, Christelle Cornil, William Coryn
Director: Laurent Boileau, Jung Henin
Writer: Laurent Boileau, Jung Henin
Ass Backwards (R)Release Date: November 8, 2013
Cast: June Diane Raphael, Casey Wilson, Vincent D’Onofrio, Alicia Silverstone, Jon Cryer
Director: Chris Nelson
Writer: June Diane Raphael, Casey Wilson
Hide and Seek (Sumbakkogjil) (2013-II) (NR)Release Date: August 30, 2013
Cast: Son Hyun-Joo, Moon Jung-Hee, Jeon Mi-Sun
Director: Huh Jung
Which Way Is the Front Line from Here? The Life and Time of Tim Hethering (NR)Release Date: April 12, 2013
Cast: Tim Hetherington, Alistair Hetherington, Judith Hetherington, James Brabazon, Sebastian Junger
Director: Sebastian Junger
New World (Sin Segae) (NR)Release Date: March 22, 2013
Cast: Lee Jung-jae, Choi Min-sik, Hwang Jung-min
Director: Park Hoon-jung
Writer: Park Hoon-jung
Dead Sushi (Deddo sushi) (NR)Release Date: January 18, 2013
Cast: Rina Takeda, Shigeru Matsuzaki, Yasuhiko Fukuda, Takamasa Suga, Takashi Nishina
Director: Noboru Iguchi
Writer: Noboru Iguchi, Jun Tsugita
2012
Addhuri (Kannada) (NR)Release Date: November 2, 2012
Cast: Dhruv Sarja, Radhika Pandit, Nagathihalli, Chandrashekhar, Tarun Chandra
Director: AP Arjun
Planet of Snail (NR)Release Date: July 25, 2012
Cast: Cho Young-chan, Kim Seung Ho
Director: Yi Seung-jun
2011
Shotgun Love (Sarangi museoweo) (NR)Release Date: April 7, 2011
Cast: Chang Jung Lim, Gyu-ri Kim, Tae-Hoon Kim, Park Min-Hwan, Ahn Seok-hwan
Director: Rain Jung
Writer: Rain Jung
I Saw the Devil (Akmareul boattda) (NR)Release Date: March 4, 2011
Cast: Byung-hun Lee, Min-sik Choi
Director: Ji-woon Kim
Writer: Park Hoon Jung
2010
Finding Mr. Destiny (Kim Jong-Ok Chatgi) (NR)Release Date: December 22, 2010
Cast: Im Soo-Jung, Gong Yoo
Director: Jang Yu-Jung
Restrepo (R)Release Date: June 25, 2010
Director: Sebastian Junger, Tim Hetherington
The Warlords (Tau ming chong) (R)Release Date: April 2, 2010
Cast: Jet Li, Andy Lau, Takeshi Kaneshiro, Xu Jinglei
Director: Peter Ho-sun Chan
Writer: Tin Nam Chun, Junli Guo
2009
Bride Wars (2009) (PG)Release Date: January 9, 2009
Cast: Kate Hudson, Anne Hathaway, Kristen Johnson, Bryan Greenberg, Candice Bergen
Director: Gary Winick
Writer: Casey Wilson, June Raphael
2008
Hastey Hastey - Follow Your Heart! (NR)Release Date: May 30, 2008
Cast: Jimmy Shergill, Rajpal Yadav, Shakti Kapoor, Nisha Rawal, Sarah Therese Thomas
Director: Ramanjit Juneja
Writer: Gabinder Agarwal, Bolu Khan, Ritesh Pandey
The Biggest Chinese Restaurant in the World (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2008
Director: Weijun Chen
2007
Sunflower (Xiang ri kui) (NR)Release Date: August 17, 2007
Cast: Joan Chen, Zhang Fan, Ge Gao, Wang Haidi, Zifeng Liu
Director: Yang Zhang
Writer: Shangjun Cai, Xin Huo
Steel City (R)Release Date: May 24, 2007
Cast: John Heard, Tom Guiry, Clayne Crawford, America Ferrera, James McDaniel
Director: Brian Jun
Writer: Brian Jun
2005
Neal 'n' Nikki (NR)Release Date: December 9, 2005
Cast: Uday Chopra, Tanisha Mukherjee
Director: Arjun Sablok
Writer: Arjun Sablok
Death Trance (R)Release Date: November 3, 2005
Cast: Yôko Fujita, Tak Sakaguchi, Kentaro Seagal, Takamasa Suga, Yûki Takeuchi
Director: Yûji Shimomura
Writer: Seiji Chiba, Shinichi Fujita, Junya Kato, Yûji Shimomura
Formula 17 (Shi qi sui de tian kong) (NR)Release Date: August 26, 2005
Cast: Tony Yang, Duncan, Chin King, Dada Ji, Jimmy Yang
Director: D.J. Chen
Writer: Yin-jung Chen, Rady Fu
Tony Takitani (NR)Release Date: July 29, 2005
Cast: Issey Ogata, Rie Miyazawa, Takahumi Shinohara, Hidetoshi Nishijima, Yumi Endo
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Haruki Murakami
Downfall (Der Untergang) (R)Release Date: February 18, 2005
Cast: Bruno Ganz, Juliane Koehler, Corinna Harfouch, Ulrich Noethen, Alexandra Maria Lara
Director: Oliver Hirschbiegel
Writer: Bernd Eichinger, Joachim C Fest, Traudl Junge, Melissa Muller
If You Were Me 2 (Daseot Gae Ui Siseon) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Kim Soo-Hyun, Ryoo Seung-Young, Lee Ji-Young
Director: Park Kyung-Hee, Ryoo Seung-Wan, Jun
2004
Sky Blue (NR)Release Date: December 31, 2004
Cast: Catherine Cavadini, Marc Worden, Kirk Thornton, David Naughton, Karl Wiedergott
Director: Moon-Sang Kim
Writer: Park Jun-yong, Sunmin Park, Howard Rabinowitz, Jeffrey Winter, Kim Mun-saeng, Moon Sang Ki
Untold Scandal (NR)Release Date: October 13, 2004
Cast: Bae Yong-jun, Lee Mi-sook, Jeon Do-yeon, Cho Hyeon-jae, Lee Soh-yeon
Director: E J-Yong
Writer: E J-Yong, Kim Dae-Woo, Kim Hyun-Jung
The Grey (2003) (R)Release Date: February 20, 2004
Cast: Mark Boone Junior, Catherine Kellner, John Quertermous, Jake La Botz, Max Perlich
Director: Shane Dax Taylor
Writer: Mark Boone Junior, Shane Dax Taylor
Save the Green Planet! (Jigureul jikyeora!) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Cast: Ha-kyun Shin, Yun-shik Baek, Jeong-min Hwang, Jae-yong Lee, Ju-hyeon Lee
Director: Jun-hwan Jeong
Writer: Jun-hwan Jeong
2003
Out of Control (2003) (NR)Release Date: November 8, 2003
Cast: Brande Roderick, Hrishitaa Bhatt, Ritesh Deshmukh, Amrish Puri, Satish Shah
Director: Ramanji Juneja, Apurva Asrani
Writer: Rakesh Bakshi
Confidence (2003) (R)Release Date: April 25, 2003
Cast: Edward J Burns, Dustin Hoffman, Rachel Weisz, Andrew Garcia, Paul Giamatti
Director: James Foley
Writer: Doug Jung
Abhimanyu (2003) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Mallikharjuna
Iden & Tity (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Takejo Aki, Kumiko Aso, Michirou Endo, Shiro Kishibe, Kinya Kotani
Director: Tomorowo Taguchi
Writer: Kankuro Kudo, Jun Miura
Out of this World (Kono yo no sotoe - Club Shinchugun) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Masato Hagiwara, Peter Mullan, Shea Whigham, Joe Odagiri, Claude Maki
Director: Junji Sakamoto
2002
Power and Terror: Noam Chomsky in Our Times (NR)Release Date: November 22, 2002
Cast: Noam Chomsky
Director: John Junkerman
The Way Home (Jibeuro) (2002) (PG)Release Date: November 15, 2002
Cast: Yoo Seung-ho, Kim Eul-boon, Hyo-hee Dong, Kyung-hyun Min, Eun-kyung Yim
Director: Lee Jung-hyang
Writer: Lee Jung-hyang
Lonely Affair of the Heart (NR)Release Date: September 27, 2002
Cast: Rumi Sakakibara, Kazuya Takahashi, Masakane Yonekura
Director: Junichi Suzuki
Agni Varsha (NR)Release Date: August 30, 2002
Cast: Jackie Shroff, Raveena Tandon, Miland Soman, Sonali Kulkarni, Mohan Agashe
Director: Arjun Sajnani
Writer: Arjun Sajnani, T. Jayshree, Anil Mehta
Laundry (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Yosuke Kubozuka, Koyuki, Takashi Naito
Director: Junichi Mori
Writer: Junichi Mori
My Korean Cinema (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Kim Hong-Jun
Na Tum Jaano Na Hum (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Arjun Sablok
Writer: Pratibha Acharya, Arjun Sablok
Natum Jaano Nahum (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Arjun Sablok
To Live is Better Than to Die (Hao si bu ru lai huo zhe) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Shenyi Ma, Mei Lei, Ningning Ma, Rong Ma, Zhancao Ma
Director: Weijun Chen
Writer: Weijun Chen
West 47th Street (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Bill Lichtenstein, June Peoples
2001
Black Knight (PG-13)Release Date: November 21, 2001
Cast: Martin Lawrence, Tom Wilkinson, Marsha Thomason, Michael Countryman, Vincent Regan
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: Darryl Quarles, Gerry Swallow, Peter Gaulke
If Only (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Jennifer Love Hewitt, Paul Nichols, Tom Wilkinson
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: Christina Welsh
Pistol Opera (Pisutoru opera) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Makiko Esumi, Sayoko Yamaguchi, Hanae Kan, Masatoshi Nagase, Mikijiro Hira
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kazunori Itô
2000
Shower (Xizao) (PG-13)Release Date: July 7, 2000
Cast: Zhu Xu, He Zheng, Pu Cun Xin, Zhang Jin Hao, Jiang Wu
Director: Zhang Yang
Writer: Liu Fen Dou, Zhang Yang, Huo Xin, Diao Yi Nan, Cai Xiang Jun
The Tigger Movie (G)Release Date: February 11, 2000
Cast: Jim Cummings, Nikita Hopkins, Ken Sansom, John Fiedler, Peter Cullen
Director: Jun Falkenstein
Writer: Jun Falkenstein
A Guy Like Dieter - Native of Golzow (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Director: Barbara Junge & Winfried Junge
Writer: Barbara Junge
Reef Hunters (Muro-ami) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Cesar Montano, Pen Medina, Jhong Hilario, Amy Austria, Rebecca Lusterio
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Marilou Diaz-Abaya, Jun Lana
Wolves, Pigs and People (Okami to buta to ningen) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Ken Takakura, Rentarô Mikuni, Kinya Kitaoji
Director: Kinji Fukasaku
Writer: Kinji Fukasaku, Jun'ya Satô
1999
10 Things I Hate About You (PG-13)Release Date: March 31, 1999
Cast: Heath Ledger, Julia Stiles, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Larisa Oleynik, David Krumholtz
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: Kirsten Smith, Karen McCullah Lutz
Dream Window: Reflections on the Japanese Garden (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: John Junkerman
Writer: Peter Grilli
This Is My Life: Marieluise of Golzow (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Whispering Corridors (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Kang-hee Choi, Gyu-ri Kim, Min-Jung Kim, Roe-ha Kim, Yu-seok Kim
Director: Ki-hyeong Park
Writer: Jung-Ok In, Ki-hyeong Park
1998
Spicy Love Soup (Aiqing mala tang) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Emil Chau, Yuanyuan Gao, Tao Guo, Bin Li, Liping Lü
Director: Yang Zhang (II)
Writer: Shangjun Cai, Yi'nan Diao
1997
Lost Paradise (Shitsurakuen) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Cast: Koji Yakusho, Hitomi Kuroki
Director: Yoshimitsu Morita
Writer: Kyoko Morinaga, Junichi Watanabe
1996
Billiken (Biriken) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1996
Cast: Tetta Sugimoto, Tomoko Yamaguchi, Ryûtarô Gan
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto, Toshiaki Toyoda
Jungle Story (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1996
Cast: Do-Hyun Yun, Chang-wan Kim, Min-Soo
Director: Kim Hong-Jun
1995
Postman (Youchai) (1995) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1995
Director: He Jianjun
1993
Borderline (1999) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1993
Cast: Aris Lebessopoulos, Christos Kalavrouzos
Director: Panos Karkanevatos, Hsioa-jung Kuan
Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla (1974) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1993
Cast: Masaaki Daimon, Kazuya Aoyama, Akihiko Hirata, Hiroshi Koizumi, Reiko Tajima
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Hiroyasu Yamamura, Jun Fukuda
Red Beads (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1993
Cast: Liu Jiang, Shi Ke
Director: Jianjun He
1991
Yumeji (NR)Release Date: May 31, 1991
Cast: Kenji Sawada, Tomoko Mariya, Masumi Miyazaki, Tamasaburo Bando, Yoshio Harada
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Yôzô Tanaka
1990
Mermaids (PG-13)Release Date: December 14, 1990
Cast: Cher, Bob Hoskins, Winona Ryder, Michael Schoeffling, Christina Ricci
Director: Richard Benjamin
Writer: Patty Dann, June Roberts
1987
King of the Children (Haizi Wang) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1987
Cast: Shaohua Chen, Xuewen Yang, Yuan Xie
Director: Kaige Chen
Writer: Jianjun He
1980
Zigeunerweisen (Tsigoineruwaizen) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1980
Cast: Naoko Otani, Yoshio Harada, Toshiya Fujita, Michiyo Ookusu, Kisako Makishi
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Yôzô Tanaka
1979
The Seekers (NR)Release Date: July 8, 1979
Cast: Maud Adams, Tacey Adams, Cheryl Carter, Peter Coca, Scott Colomby
Director: Frank Megna
Writer: Diana Ljungaeus, Frank Megna
Jade Claw (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1979
Cast: Billy Chong, Siu Tien Yuen, Chu Tiet Wo, Brandy Yuen
Director: Jung Hua
1976
Godzilla vs Megalon (1976) (G)Release Date: April 1, 1976
Cast: Robert Dunham, Hiroyuki Kawase, Katsuhiko Sasaki, Yutaka Hayashi, Kotaro Tomita
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Jun Fukuda
1969
Ebirah, Horror of the Deep (Gojira, Ebirâ, Mosura: Nankai no daiketto) (PG)Release Date: January 1, 1969
Cast: Akira Takarada, Kumi Mizuno, Chôtarô Tôgin
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Shinichi Sekizawa
1967
Son of Godzilla (Gojira No Musuko) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1967
Cast: Tadao Takashima, Akira Kubo, Bibari Maeda, Akihiko Hirata, Yoshio Tsuchiya
Director: Jun Fukuda
1966
Fighting Elegy (Kenka erejii) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1966
Cast: Hideki Takahashi, Yusuke Kawazu, Takeshi Kato, Isao Tamagawa, Kayo Matsuo
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kaneto Shindo, Takashi Suzuki
Mothra & Godzilla vs. The Sea Monster (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1966
Cast: Akira Takarada, Chotaro Togin, Kumi Mizuno, Hideo Sunazuka, Toru Watanabe
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Peter Fernandez, Shinichi Sekizawa
1965
The Grand Substitution (1965) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1965
Director: Jun Yan, Chun Yen
1963
Detective Bureau 2-3: Go to Hell, Bastards! (NR)Release Date: January 26, 1963
Cast: Jô Shishido, Reiko Sasamori, Naomi Hoshi, Tamio Kawaji, Yûko Kusunoki
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Haruhiko Ohyabu, Gan Yamazaki
1959
Odd Obsession (Kagi) (1959) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1959
Cast: Machiko Kyo, Ganjiro Nakamura, Junko Kano, Tatsuya Nakadai, Saburo Date
Director: Kon Ichikawa
Writer: Jun'ichiro Tanizaki , Keiji Hasebe, Kon Ichikawa, Natto Wada
1949
Crows and Sparrows (Wuya yu maque) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1949
Cast: Dan Zhao, Yinyan Wu, Daolin Sun, Yunzhu Shangguan, Heling Wei
Director: Junli Zheng
Writer: Baichen Chen, Gu Liu
1940
When the Daltons Rode (NR)Release Date: August 23, 1940
Cast: Randolph Scott, Kay Francis, Brian Donlevy, George Bancroft, Broderick Crawford
Director: George Marshall
Writer: Harold Shumate, Emmett Dalton, Jack Jungmeyer
1936
Rembrandt (1936) (NR)Release Date: December 25, 1936
Cast: Charles Laughton, Gertrude Lawrence, Elsa Lanchester, Edward Chapman, Walter Hudd
Director: Alexander Korda
Writer: Carl Zuckmayer, June Head
1930
Throw of the Dice (Prapancha Pash) (NR)Release Date: January 4, 1930
Cast: Seeta Devi, Himansu Rai, Charu Roy, Modhu Bose, Sarada Gupta
Director: Franz Osten
Writer: W.A. Burton & Max Jungk
1925
Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ (1925) (NR)Release Date: December 30, 1925
Cast: Ramon Novarro, Francis X Bushman, May McAvoy, Betty Bronson
Director: Fred Niblo
Writer: Lew Wallace, June Mathis
Greed (1924) (NR)Release Date: January 26, 1925
Cast: Zasu Pitts, Gibson Gowland, Jean Hersholt, Dale Fuller, Tempe Pigott
Director: Erich von Stroheim
Writer: June Mathis
1921
Camille (1921) (NR)Release Date: September 26, 1921
Cast: Alla Nazimova, Rudolph Valentino, Rex Cherryman, Arthur Hoyt, Zeffie Tilbury
Director: Ray C. Smallwood
Writer: June Mathis, Alexandre Dumas fils
The Conquering Power ()Release Date: July 8, 1921
Cast: Alice Terry, Rudolph Valentino, Edna Demaurey, Ralph Lewis, Bridgetta Clark
Director: Rex Ingram
Writer: June Mathis
The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse (1921) (NR)Release Date: March 6, 1921
Cast: Pomeroy Cannon, Josef Swickard, Bridgetta Clark, Rudolph Valentino, Virginia Warwick
Director: Rex Ingram
Writer: Vicente Blasco Ibanez, June Mathis
Other
10 Songs for Charity ()Cast: Andrea Abbracciante, Tina Ibe Abebe, Jeff Godfrey Williams Agbaingbe, Ijeoma Grace Agu, Nadine Baboy
Director: Karin Junger
Writer: Brigit Hillenius, Karin Junger
10 Things I Hate About Life (NR)Cast: Elodie Yung, Evan Rachel Wood, Billy Campbell, Janet Montgomery, Mitch Rouse
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: Gil Junger
12 nin no Ikareta Workshop ()Cast: Tsukasa Kamijo, Fumito Kawanaka
Director: Kiyotaka Taguchi, Jun Shimazaki
1744 White Alto (Malayalam) ()Cast: Sharafudheen, Vincy Aloshious, Sminu Sijo, Rajesh Madhavan, Anand Manmadhan
Director: Senna Hegde
Writer: Senna Hegde, Arjunan, Sreeraj Raveendran
20-Year-Old Soul (Hatachi no Soru) ()Cast: Riko Fukumoto, Nobuyuki Hanawa, Sei Hiraizumi, Fûju Kamio, Ken Ishiguro
Director: Jun Akiyama
2020 Chaos and Hope ()Cast: Anthony Fauci, Hany Farid, Adam Kinzinger, Heather Cox Richardson, Chris Stirewalt
Director: June Beallor
2020 Space Wonder Kiddy ()Cast: Kim Soon-won, Yi Kyoung-ja, Jang Yu-jin
Director: Kim Dae-jung
3 Storeys (NR)Cast: Richa Chadda, Sharman Joshi, Pulkit Samrat, Renuka Shahane
Director: Arjun Mukerjee
3.5th Period (3.5-gyo-si) ()Cast: ZOA, Kim Woojin, Lim Ji-seop, Song Young-kyu
Director: Ryu Hee-jung
32aam Adhyayam 23aam Vaakyam (NR)Director: Arjun Prabhakaran, Gokul Ramakrishn
The 3rd Eye 2 (Mata Batin 2) ()Cast: Jessica Mila, Nabilah Ayu, Bianca Hello, Sophia Latjuba, Jeremy Thomas
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Fajar Umbara
442: Live with Honor, Die with Dignity (NR)Director: Junichi Suzuki
4DX Moonyou ()Cast: Yong-woo Shin
Director: Ji-hye Lee, Gyo-ri Moon, Hyun-jung
667 ()Cast: Junfeng Boo, Alvin Chiam, Ee Fang Chua, Jalyn Han, Yuting He
Director: Jun Chong, Shuming He, Jiekai Liao,
7 Days' Graffiti (NR)Director: Hanjian Liang
Writer: Yanjun Han, Hanjian Liang
7 Deadly Kisses (NR)Cast: Sunny Soon, Daud Sumolang, Vivian Idris
Director: Sammaria Simanjuntak
Writer: Sammaria Simanjuntak
7 Letters (NR)Cast: Faizal Abdullah, Aric Hidir Amin, Fatin Amira
Director: Junfeng Boo, Eric Khoo, Jack Neo, K
9 Sullu Kathegalu ()Cast: Ravishankar B A, Ananth, Srinivas B V, Lakshmi Chandrashekar
Director: Manjunath Muniyappa
A Su Cha Bhu (NR)Cast: DK Govindu, Lakshman, Sri Mantesh
Director: SL Manjunath
Aasimkozilla ()Cast: Honnavalli Krishna, Prashanth Ray, BhanupriyaShetty, Chandu Chatrapati, Meghashree Ningaraj
Director: Shaman
Writer: Manjunath K C
Aasuchabhu (NR)Cast: Lakshman, D.K. Govind
Director: S.L. Manjunath
Aaye Yer ()Cast: Aravind Bolar, Sambrama Gowda
Director: K Manjunath Shimoga
Writer: K Manjunath Shimoga
Abatara Maternala ()Director: Arjun Kapikad
Writer: Devadas Kapikad
Abhimanyu (NR)Cast: Arjun Sarja, Jahangir, Surveen Chawla, Rahul Dev, Ravi Kale
Director: Arjun Sarja
About Us But Not About Us ()Cast: Romnick Sarmenta, Elijah Cantas
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Action Boys (NR)Cast: Kwi-deok, Se-jin Jeon, Won-jung Kim, Jeong-uk Gu, Mun-chul Kwon
Director: Jung Byung-gil
Writer: Jung Byung-gil
Actress is Too Much (Yeobaeuneun neomuhae) (NR)Cast: Cha Ye-Ryun, Jo Hyun-Jae
Director: Yoo Jung-Hwan
After Life - 4 Stories of Torture (Jalki elamassa - 4 tarinaa kidutukses) (NR)Director: Mervi Junkkonen
Writer: Mervi Junkkonen
After School (Fangxue hou) (NR)Cast: Jian Gao, Jia-nuo LI
Director: Yijun Liu
After Spring (Bo-mi-ga-do) ()Cast: Mi-seon Jeon, Jae-myung Yoo
Director: JANG Jun-yeop, JIN Chung-ha, JEON S
Again (Yurusenai, aitai) (NR)Cast: Aoi Yoshikura, Yûya Yagira, Yûko Arai, Mayumi Asaka, Dankan
Director: Jun'ichi Kanai
Writer: Jun'ichi Kanai
Against All Enemies ()Cast: Stanley McChrystal, Kathleen Belew, Ail Soufan, Kristofer Goldsmith, Stewart Rhodes
Director: Charlie Sadoff
Writer: Sebastian Junger, Charlie Sadoff, Kenneth Harbaugh
Ai My (NR)Cast: Kanako Kadowaki, Megumi Uenishi
Director: Futaro Koto
Writer: Junpei Yamaoka
Akan-ni hatsu (NR)Cast: Junko Igarashi, Tomokazu Miura, Yoshiyuki Fukuda
Director: Kunihiko Watanabe
Writer: Shirô Ishimori, Masayo Okada, Junichi Watanabe
Akatsuki no tsuiseki (NR)Cast: Ryo Ikebe, Yunosuke Ito, Michitaro Mizushima, Chizuko Nogami, Yoko Sugi
Director: Kon Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Nakagawa, Kaneto Shindo
Akogare no Shikisai ()Cast: Sena Nakajima, Ippei Ôsako
Director: Junji Kojima
Akutarô-den: Warui hoshi no shita demo (NR)Cast: Michi Azuma, Yôko Benisawa, Hiroshi Chô
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Ryôzô Kasahara, Tôkô Kon
Alive (Sanda) (NR)Cast: Seungyeon Lee, Jungbum Park, Myeonghoon Park
Director: Jungbum Park
Writer: Jungbum Park
Amanha Nunca Mais (NR)Cast: Lázaro Ramos, Fernanda Machado
Director: Tadeu Jungle
Amutha ()Cast: Sriya Sree, Anees Shaz
Director: P S Arjun
Writer: P S Arjun
An Jian ()Director: Xie Jun
Writer: Yan Fengnian
Anavarana (Kannada) ()Cast: Arjun Yogi, Sarika Rao, Gaurish Akki, Nandagopal, Honnavalli Krishna
Director: Harish Kumar B K, Manjunath Pillapp
Anchor ()Cast: Woo-hee Chun, Shin Ha-Kyun, Hye-yeong Lee, Hae-Woon Lee
Director: Jung Ji-Yeon
Writer: Jung Ji-Yeon
The Ancient Dogoo Girl: Special Movie Edition (NR)Cast: Erika Yazawa, Masataka Kubota, Rina Kirishima, Tokio Emoto, Yumi Adachi
Director: Noboru Iguchi
Writer: Noboru Iguchi, Jun Tsugita
Ando Noboru no waga tobou to sex no kiroku (NR)Cast: Noboru Andô, Moeko Ezawa, Mayumi Hagino
Director: Noboru Tanaka
Writer: Jun Takada
Aneezya (NR)Cast: Riyaz Khan
Director: Arjun Binu
Ang Babaeng Allergic sa Wi-Fi ()Cast: Sue Ramirez, Jameson Blake, Lee O'Brian, Jerome Ponce, Markus Paterson
Director: Jun Robles Lana
Writer: Jun Robles Lana
Angel Please Kiss Me (Tianshi qing wen wo) (NR)Cast: Apple Hong, Chaoyin Pu, Leer You, Chuan Gao, Liang Jin
Director: Guoqing Zhang
Writer: Jun-cheng Li, Yu-huan Ding, Baohua Li
Angry Kid (NR)Cast: Yi-ming Wang, Jiayi Zhang, Wei Fan, Shan Jiang, Kun Chen
Director: Huang Lei
Writer: Rui Yao,Junli Guo
Ankokugai gekitotsu sakusen (NR)Director: Jun Fukuda
Anmut sparet nicht noch Mühe (NR)Director: Winfried Junge
Writer: Winfried Junge, Karl Gass, Hans-Eberhard Leupold
Another Battle (Shin jingi naki tatakai) (NR)Cast: Etsushi Toyokawa, Tomoyasu Hotei, Shô Aikawa
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Koichi Iiboshi, Kôji Takada
Another World (Half the World) (Hansekai) ()Cast: Goro Inagaki, Hiroki Hasegawa, Chizuru Ikewaki, Haruhiko Shibukawa
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Antarjal (2022) ()Cast: Prantik Banerjee, Triparna Bardhan, Avindandan Chatterjee, Koushani Mukherjee
Director: Prarjun Majumder
Writer: Anubhab Ghosh
Aogeba tôtoshi (2006) (NR)Director: Jun Ichikawa
Aoi Chibusa (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Mihoko Inagaki, Misako Watanabe, Hideaki Nitani, Yuji Odaka
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Heigo Suzuki, Yoshiro Tsuji
Apolitical Romance (NR)Cast: Bryan Chang, Lu Huang, Han Zhang, Juan Wang, Huan-Ru Ke
Director: Jun Yi Xie
Arambha ()Cast: Manjunath Badiger, Nischita Rao
Director: Manjunath Badiger
Architecture & Cats (Geonchughag goyang-i) ()Cast: Younsun Jang, Yunjae Jung
Director: Ricky Jun Hyung Cho, Kyuyiol Lee
Aria the Avvenire (NR)Cast: Erino Hazuki, Ryô Hirohashi
Director: Jun'ichi Satô
Writer: Kozue Amano
Armor Hero (NR)Cast: Yi Lai, Hung Cheung Wong
Director: Shen-jun Cao
Writer: Haiming Wang, Xiang Chen, Xiaoling Yu
Arriba los que luchan, Jorge Masetti y la batalla en la comunicación (NR)Director: Ezequiel Gomez Jungman, Juan Mascar
The Astrologer (NR)Cast: Craig Denney, Darrien Earle, Arthyr Chadboure, Florence Marly, Rocky Barbanica
Director: Craig Denney
Writer: Dorothy June Pidgeon
Athena: Goddess of War (NR)Cast: Woo-sung Jung, Soo Ae, Seung-won Cha, Min-jong Kim, Si Won Choi
Director: Hwang Jung-Hyun, Kim Myung-jun, Kim
Writer: Kim Hyun-jun, Yoo Nam-Kyung
Atieno ()Director: June Ndinya
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War (Aura: Maryuinkoga Saigo no Tatakai) (NR)Cast: Kana Hanazawa, Nobunaga Shimazaki, Chiwa Saito, Hiroki Yasumoto, Hisako Kanemoto
Director: Seiji Kishi
Writer: Romeo Tanaka, Jun Kumagai
Awaking (Tamamoe!) (NR)Cast: Jun Fubuki, Yoshiko Mita, Haruko Kato, Tetsushi Tanaka, Akira Terao
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Natsuo Kirino, Junji Sakamoto
Awoke (bok-ji-sik-dang) ()Cast: Jo Min-sang, Lim Ho-jun, Hyun Tae-kyung
Director: Jae-ik Jung, Tae Soo Seo
The Backward Lands (NR)Cast: Kang Sang-won
Director: Jun-seek Tae
Bade Tan Reuda (NR)Director: Lexy Junior H. Rambadeta
Baggidi Gopal ()Cast: Ramakanth, Siri Chandana, Teja Reddy, Suman Talwar
Director: Arjun Kumar
Writer: Arjun Kumar
Bahar (2013/II) (NR)Director: Abdullah Aljunaibi, Humaid Alawadi
Bai He Liang Chi ()Cast: Jing-chun Wang, Bingyan Yan
Director: Shujun Wei
Writer: Shujun Wei
Bamseom Pirates Seoul Inferno (Bamseom Haejeokdan Seoul bulbada) ()Director: Jung Yoon-suk
Bamy (NR)Cast: Yuki Katsuragi, Hiromi Nakazato, Misaki Tsuge
Director: Jun Tanaka
Writer: Jun Tanaka
Banana, Gloves and Whale Shark (Banana to gurabu to jinbeezame) (NR)Cast: Takeo Nakahara, Shun Shioya, Kana Harada, Fukumi Kuroda, Makiko Watanabe
Director: Junichi Yagi
Writer: Eiji Oki
Band That Met the Sound Beneath (La Banda que busco el sonido debajo) (NR)Cast: Sebastien Arce, Caroline Chaspoul, Juan Guillermo Dumay, Eduardo Henríquez, Cristian Heyne
Director: James Schneider, Benjamín Echazarre
Writer: James June Schneider, Benjamin Echazarreta
Bandido ()Cast: Osvaldo Laport, Juanma Lara, Vicky Rios
Director: Luciano Juncos
Writer: Renzo Orestes Felippa, Luciano Juncos
Bangungot (NR)Cast: Nikolai Andico, Kiray Celis, Yuwin Cruz, Cara Eriguel, Joross Gamboa
Director: Jun Pereira
Writer: Jerry Gracio
Bannerghatta (Malayalam) ()Cast: Karthik Ramakrishnan
Director: Vishnu Narayanan
Writer: Arjun Prabhakaran, Gokul Ramakrishnan
Barber's Tales (Mga kuwentong barbero) (NR)Cast: Eugene Domingo, Eddie Garcia, Iza Calzado, Gladys Reyes
Director: Jun Robles Lana
Barking Dogs Never Bite (Flandersui gae) (NR)Cast: Sung-jae Lee, Du-na Bae, Hie-bong Byeon, Ho-jung Kim, Roe-ha Kim
Director: Bong Jun-Ho
Baseball Dreams (NR)Cast: Yuki Kohara, Eisaku Yoshida, Michiko Hada, Kyoko Enami
Director: Junichi Mimura
Writer: Ryoma Ota, Junichi Mimura
The Bastard (Akutaro) (NR)Cast: Ken Yamanouchi, Masako Izumi, Midori Tashiro, Chiharu Kuri, Shinsuke Ashida
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Ryôzô Kasahara, Toko Kon
Batman Ninja (PG-13)Cast: Kôichi Yamadera, Wataru Takagi, Rie Kugimiya, Ai Kakuma
Director: Junpei Mizusaki
Writer: Leo Chu
Battle Of Xiangjiang River (NR)Cast: Yin Wang, Jian Xu, Yong Dong, Weimin Sun, Jianfeng Bao
Director: Li Chen
Writer: Jianwei Liu, Xiaomi Xiang, Tiejun Bai
Beaties' Battle (NR)Cast: Yuan Ying, Jia Shi
Director: Wang Junxiang
Beautiful Homeland (Mei Li Jia Yuan) (NR)Cast: Alimjan Turusbek, Dalelkhan Adher, Marjan Baytu
Director: Gao Feng
Writer: Ma Weijun
Beautiful Vampire ()Cast: Jung Yeon-Joo, Park Jun-Myun, Lee Yong-Nyeo
Director: Jude JUNG
Beautiful World (Ninkyo Helper) (NR)Cast: Tsuyoshi Kusanagi, Narumi Yasuda, Kaho, Shunsuke Kazama, Teruyuki Kagawa
Director: Hiroshi Nishitani
Writer: Jun'ya Ikegami
Becky and Badette ()Cast: Pokwang, Eugene Domingo, Agot Isidro
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
A Bedsore ()Cast: Kim Jonggu, Kang Aesim, Jeon Gukhyang
Director: SHIM Hyejung
Beginners' Class (Immunban) ()Cast: Han Hye-ji, Kim Haena, Ko Yujun
Director: Kim Hyun-jung
Behind the Trees (2019) ()Cast: Vanessa Curry, Sahil Shroff, Subrat Dutta
Director: Vikram Jayakumar
Writer: Vikram Jayakumar, Arjun Grover
Beijing Time (Bei Jing Shi Jian) (NR)Cast: Joe Chen, Ma Yuan, Li Baotian, Sun Yizhou, Chrissie Chau
Director: An Zhanjun
Being Bruno Banani (NR)Director: Susann Wentzlaff, Jörg Junge
Writer: Susann Wentzlaff
Bell ()Cast: Sunok Park
Director: Jungkwon Bell
The Bell of Love (NR)Cast: Lan Wang, Ben Niu, Jingmin Luo, Lei Fan
Director: Pu Junxi
Writer: Pu Junxi
Bellring shojo hato no 6 Jigen gyarakushi (NR)Cast: Asakura Mizuho, Juri Nakano, Yuka Mitsuki, Usami Moe, Yanagisawa Ayano
Director: Jun Tsugita
Writer: Jun Tsugita
Benchi de dacong (NR)Cast: Chaw Tak Wah, Yufei Zhang, Lifan Dong, Zhengquan Wang, Yang Lv
Director: Ming Er Guo
Writer: Jun Zhao
Benriya Elegy (Benriya Ereji) ()Cast: Kuniko Asagi, Akemi Darenogare, Shingo Kazami, Mariya Nagao, Shimon Ohkura
Director: Jun'pei Tsuchida
Bet on Love (Aiqing dui du) (NR)Cast: Yunfei Lou, Alex Man, Xi Wen, Wei Fan, Lu Shen
Director: Xiao Jun Qiu
Beyond LIVE: EXO's Travel the World on a Ladder ()Cast: Xiumin, Suho, Kai, Do Kyung-soo
Director: Jo Hyun-jung
Beyond the Infinite Two Minutes (Droste no hate de bokura) ()Cast: Kazunari Tosa, Aki Asakura
Director: Junta Yamaguchi
Writer: Makoto Ueda
The Big Bull (NR)Cast: Abhishek Bachchan, Nikita Dutta, Ileana D'Cruz, Sumit Vats, Ram Kapoor
Director: Kookie V Gulati
Writer: Arjun Dhawan, Kookie V Gulati
Big Night! ()Cast: Christian Bables, Gina Alajar, Nico Antonio
Director: Jun Lana
BillGates ()Cast: Shishir Shastry, Chikkanna, Rashmitha Roja, Kuri Prathap, Bank Janardhan
Director: Srinivasa C Mandya
Writer: Jaya Mallikarjun
The Birth of Resonance ()Director: Lee Jeongjun
Black Market (Hindi) ()Cast: Attin Bhalla, Mohan Joshi, Rohit Mehta, Millind Gunaji
Director: Arjun Raaj
Writer: Razia Pathan
Blaze Foley Duct Tape Messiah (PG)Cast: Blaze Foley
Director: Kevin Triplett
Writer: Kevin Triplett, June Burnum
Blood and Diamond (Chi to daiyamondo) (NR)Director: Jun Fukuda
Blood Is at the Doorstep ()Director: Erik Ljung
Blood of Wolves ()Cast: Koji Yakusho, Tori Matsuzaka, Yoko Maki, Kenichi Takito
Director: Kazuya Shiraishi
Writer: Junya Ikegami
Blossom Again (Sarangni) (NR)Cast: Ban-ya Choi, Yu-mi Jeong, Su-ah Kang
Director: Ji-woo Jung
Writer: Ji-woo Jung
Blue Jeans (1917) ()Cast: Viola Dana, Robert Walker, Sally Crute, Clifford Bruce, Henry Hallam
Director: John H. Collins
Writer: Joseph Arthur, June Mathis
A Blue Mouthed Face (Pa-ran Ib-i Dal-lin Eol-gul) (NR)Cast: Ri-woo Jang, Yong-uk Jin, Sae-Byuk Kim
Director: Kim Soo-jung
Bodyguards and Assassins (Shi yue wei cheng) (NR)Cast: Donnie Yen, Leon Lai, Nicholas Tse, Li Yuchun, Wang Xueqi
Director: Teddy Chen
Writer: Tin Nam Chun, Junli Guo
Boing The Play Ranger: Super Secret Transformation ()Director: Jung Mi-hwa
Bokoku no ijisu (Aegis) (NR)Director: Junji Sakamoto
Bokura no nanoka-kan senso (1988) (NR)Cast: Rie Miyazawa, Kenichiro Kikuchi, Miho Igarashi
Director: Hiroshi Sugawara
Writer: Junnosuke Maeda, Hiroshi Sugawara, Osamu Sôda
Born Beautiful ()Cast: Martin del Rosario, Paolo Ballesteros, Lou Veloso, Chai Fonacier, Kiko Matos
Director: Perci M. Intalan
Writer: Jun Lana, Rody Vera
Bouchbennersch Otto (NR)Director: Janina Jung
Writer: Janina Jung
The Box (deo bak-seu) ()Cast: Dal Hwan Cho, Chan-Yeol Park
Director: Yang Jung-woong
Writer: Yang Jung-woong
Branded to Kill (Koroshi no rakuin) (NR)Cast: Jo Shishido, Mariko Ogawa, Anne Mari, Kôji Nanbara, Isao Tamagawa
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Hachiro Guryu, Takeo Kimura
BraveStorm (NR)Cast: Yuki Matsuzaki, Chihiro Yamamoto, Shunsuke Daitô, Shu Watanabe, Hisashi Yoshizawa
Director: Junya Okabe
Writer: Junya Okabe
Bread Barbershop: Celebrity in Bakery Town ()Cast: Sang-hyun Um, Yonn-hee Park
Director: Ji-hwan Jung
Breathless (Ddongpari) (NR)Cast: Yang Ik-June, Kot-bi Kim, Man-shik Jeong, Lee Hwan, Byeong-eun Park
Director: Yang Ik-June
Writer: Yang Ik-Joon
Brother, Android and Me (Ototo to Andoroido to Boku) ()Cast: Etsushi Sakamoto, Masanobu Ando, Yuki Kazamatsuri
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Bu Ai Bu San (NR)Cast: Stephy Tang, Jiong He, William So, Zhao Rong, Alex Fong
Director: Zhou Jun, Yip Wai-ying
Writer: Jun Zhou, Bairong Zhen, Peiqing Wen, Huitao Wang
Bu Yi Gu Niang (NR)Cast: Di Heng, Li Hongying, Qian Jian Yi, Cui Kefa, Huang Gang
Director: Wang Jun
Writer: Li Hongying
Bulandi (NR)Cast: Anil Kapoor, Rekha, Raveena Tandon, Rajnikanth, Shakti Kapoor
Director: Rama Rao Tatineni
Writer: Aadesh K. Arjun, Erode Sounder
Bulbul (Kannada) 2013) (NR)Cast: Darshan, Ambarish, Rachita Ram, Sharat Lohitashwa
Director: Sridhar M D, Mallikarjun Sankanagow
Bullet Train (Shinkansen daibakuha) (1975) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Sonny Chiba, Kei Yamamoto, Eiji Gô
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Ryunosuke Ono
Bully and girl ()Cast: Seo Je-il, Han Ye-jin, Im Young-seo, Park Ga-hyun, Han Sang-kyung
Director: Bang Hyeon-Jun
Buy A Suit (Sutsu wo kau) (NR)Cast: Sabakichi, Yukiko Sunahara, Takaaki Yamazaki
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa
Bwakaw (NR)Cast: Eddie Garcia, Rez Cortez, Soliman Cruz, Bibeth Ortez, Joey Paras
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Cafe noir (Kape neuwareu) (NR)Cast: Jung In-sun, Yumi Jung, Jung-Hee Moon, Yozoh
Director: Jung Sung-il
Writer: Jung Sung-il
The Call of Blood (Oretachi no chi ga yurusanai) (NR)Director: Seijun Suzuki
Camellia (dong-baek) ()Cast: Park Geun-hyung, Jung Sun-il, Seo Jun-young, Shin Bok-sook, Kim Bo-mi
Director: Shin Jun-young
Camera (2017) ()Cast: Humaid Alawadi, Yaser Alneyadi, Omar Almulla, Khalifa Albahri, Ibrahim Ustadi
Director: Abdullah Aljunaibi
Writer: Abdullah Aljunaibi
Cang bei mi ling: Chong fan wu ren qu ()Director: Rao Zijun
Writer: Cai Yu
Cannonball (kae-non-bol) ()Cast: Kim Hae-na, Kim Hyun-mok, Kang Bong-sung
Director: Jung Seung-min-I
Caotaibanzi: Taolu Qibing ()Cast: Ding Dang, Ruoxuan Li
Director: Guan Jun Bing
Capone Cries a Lot (Kapone oi ni naku) (NR)Cast: Ken'ichi Hagiwara, Yûko Tanaka, Kenji Sawada, Akira Emoto
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Sueyuki Kajiyama, Takeo Kimura
Carmen from Kawachi (Kawachi Karumen) (NR)Cast: Yumiko Nogawa, Ruriko Ito, Chikako Miyagi, Michio Hino, Masakazu Kuwayama
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Toko Kon, Katsumi Miki
Casa Amor: Exclusive For Ladies (Working Girl) (NR)Cast: Jo Yeo-Jeong, Clara, Kim Tae-Wo, Kim Bo-Yeon, Ra Mi-Ran
Director: Jung Bum-Sik
Castaway on the Moon (Kimssi pyoryugi) (NR)Cast: Jae-yeong Jeong, Ryeo-won Jeong, Yeong-seo Park, Min-hee Hong, So-yeon Jang
Director: Lee Hey-jun
Writer: Lee Hey-jun
The Cat's Whiskers (Neko no hige) (NR)Cast: Makiko Watanabe, Eiji Oki, Takashi Nishina, Yukijiro Hotaru, Maiko Kawakami
Director: Junichi Yashiro
Writer: Junichi Yashiro
Chameleon (Kamereon) ()Cast: Tatsuya Fujiwara, Asami Mizukawa, Shun Shioya, Kosuke Toyohara, Masato Hagiwara
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Shoichi Maruyama
Changing Trains (Ombyte av tag) (NR)Cast: Sonja Wigert, Hasse Ekman, Georg Rydeberg, Karin Kavli, Georg Funkquist
Director: Hasse Ekman
Writer: Hasse Ekman, Walter Ljungquist
Chasing Dreams ()Cast: Tonghui Wang, Yifan Luo, Jing Wang
Director: Were To Chen, Min Quiang Cheng
Writer: Juncheng Chen, Pei Lei, Ling Ming Cheng, Feng Wang
Chasing waterfalls ()Cast: Cindy Busby, Christopher Russell, Cassidy Nugent, Miranda Frigon, Akiz Aguma
Director: Christie Will Wolf
Writer: Jason Bourque, Tamara Junkin, Christie Will Wolf
Chateau de la Reine (Ouhi no Yakata) (NR)Cast: Yutaka Mizutani, Rena Tanaka, Kazue Fukiishi
Director: Hajime Hashimoto
Writer: Jiro Asada, Junichiro Taniguchi, Kei Kunii
Chathru ()Cast: Kathir, Srushti Dange, Lagubaran
Director: Naveen Nanjundan
Checkmate (Ote) (NR)Cast: Hidekazu Akai, Masaya Katô, Tomisaburo Wakayama, Reona Hirota, Nobuo Kaneko
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto, Toshiaki Toyoda
The Chef of South Polar (Nankyoku ryorinin) (NR)Cast: Kengo Kora, Masato Sakai, Kosuke Toyohara, Katsuhisa Namase, Takashi Ukaji
Director: Shûichi Okita
Writer: Jun Nishimura, Shûichi Okita
Chelsia My Love (Salang-ui Seujanna) (Susannah)) ()Cast: Chelsia Chan, Lee Seung-yong, Seo Hui
Director: Kim Jung-yong, Sung Tsun-shou
Chhappan Bhai ()Cast: Imran Chowdhury, Shilpa Chatterjee, Noushad Ullah, Azitabh, Prabhat Raj
Director: Arjun Mahadev Vriti
Writer: Arjun Mahadev Vriti
Chibi Maruko Chan 30th Anniversary Special (NR)Director: Jun Takagi
Chidren of the Dark (Yami no kodomotachi) (NR)Cast: Yosuke Eguchi, Aoi Miyazaki, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Koichi Sato, Sawa Suzuki
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Sogil Yan
Chiefs (2002) (NR)Director: Daniel Junge
Choki (NR)Cast: Riko Masuda, Hisashi Yoshizawa, Sô Hirosawa
Director: Jun'ichi Kanai
Writer: Jun'ichi Kanai
A Chorus of Angels (Kita no kanaria-tach) (NR)Cast: Ryo Katsuji, Ginga Kikuchi, Eiko Koike, Keiko Koike, Ryuhei Matsuda
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Kanae Minato
Chotto no Amenara Gaman ()Cast: GAUZE, G.I.S.M., THE EXECUTE, THE COMES
Director: Junji Yasuda
Chronicle of a Blood Merchant (Heosamgwan) (NR)Cast: Jung-woo Ha, Ji-won Ha, Jin-Woong Cho, Bo-ra Hwang, Gwang Jang
Director: Jung-woo Ha
Chronicle of the After-School Wars (Hôkago senki) (NR)Cast: Miho Araki, Kaede Fujimoto, Riko Hisada, Marin Hoshizono, Miori Ichikawa
Director: Naoyoshi Okumura
Writer: Hidetsune Momohara/ Junpei Tsuchida
A Chuang Tapestry (NR)Director: Qian Jiajun
Writer: Xiao Ganniu
Chun Tae-il ()Cast: Jang Dong-yoon, Yeom Hye-ran
Director: Hong Jun-pyo
Cin(t)a (NR)Cast: Sunny Soon, Saira Jihan
Director: Sammaria Simanjuntak
Writer: Sammaria Simanjuntak, Sally Anom Sari
City Dream (Cheng Shi Meng) ()Director: Weijun Chen
City of Beasts (Yajû toshi) (NR)Cast: Toshio Kurosawa, Rentarô Mikuni, Noriko Takahashi, Hôsei Komatsu, Hideji Ôtaki
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Yoshihiro Ishimatsu
City Teacher (NR)Cast: Keith David, Frank Vincent, Heather Tom, Glynn Turman, Ella Joyce
Director: Juney Smith
Writer: Juney Smith
The Cliff (Subete ga kurutteru) (NR)Cast: Tomoko Naraoka, Tamio Kawachi
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Cloud, Encore ()Cast: Kwon-taek Im
Director: Sung-il Jung
Clouds Know (Yún zhidào) ()Cast: Feifei Yu, Zelin Wang, Feiyan Zhao
Director: Jun Wang
Codename: Jackal (Jackal Is Coming) (Jakali onda) (NR)Cast: Jae-Joong Kim, JaeJoong Kim, Ji-hyo Song, Dal-su Oh, Seong-ryeong Kim
Director: Hyeong-jun Bae
Writer: Sang-ho Oh
Coffeemate (NR)Cast: Ji-ho Oh, Jin-seo Yoon
Director: Hee Jung Ryu
Collectors (do-gol) ()Cast: Lee Je-hoon, Jo Woo-jin, Shin Hye-sun, Im Won-hee, Heo Sung-tae
Director: Park Jung-bae
The Collectors Saraba Shinjuku no Jam ()Cast: The Collectors
Director: Jun Kawaguchi
Color Crow Movie ()Cast: Gaku Takamoto, Ginga Shitara
Director: Jun Yoriko
Come Back to Sudan (NR)Director: Patti Bonnet, Daniel Junge
The Complex (Kuroyuri danchi) (NR)Cast: Atsuko Maeda, Hiroki Narimiya
Director: Hideo Nakata
Writer: Junya Kato, Ryuta Miyake
The Concubine (Hoo-goong: Je-wang-eui cheob) (NR)Cast: Hwang Yoon-jeong, Kim Dae-seung, Kim Mi-jeong, Yeo-Jeong Jo, Min-jun Kim
Director: Dae-seung Kim
Writer: Yoon-Jung Hwang, Dae-seung Kim, Mi-jung Kim
The Conformist (2017) ()Cast: Lu Huang, Hua Liu, Xiao Shen-Yang, Jia Song, Yong You
Director: Shangjun Cai
Writer: Xiaobai Gu
Convite para jantar com o camarada Stalin (NR)Director: Ricardo Alves Junior
Criminal Conspiracy (gong-beom-ja-deul) ()Director: Choi Seung-ho
Writer: Jung Jae-hong
Crisalidas (NR)Cast: Natalia Di Gruccio, Viviana Esains, Florencia Midú, Yeny Mieres, Marcela Moscatello
Director: Julio Midú, Fabio Junco
Writer: Julio Midú
Crocodile Fangs (Agowa gongpo) (R)Cast: Oo Min, Eun-hie Wang, In-il Shin, Am Park
Director: Won-se Lee
Writer: Su-jung Yeo, Yeol Yu
Crossing Beyond ()Cast: Billy Morgan, Akwasi Frimpong, Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Director: Yi Seung-jun
Crossroads (2015) ()Cast: Kuroki Keiji, Sawada Tatsuru, Watanabe Masaru, Hamura Kazunari, Okamoto Tao
Director: Suzuki Junichi
Culpables ()Cast: Carlota Carretero, Gerardo Mercedes, Hensy Pichardo, Maria José Pintor, Jalsen Santana
Director: José Enrique Pintor "Pinky"
Writer: José Enrique Pintor "Pinky", Junior Rosario
The Culprit (Jinbeom) ()Cast: Song Sae-Byeok, Yoo-Sun, Jang Hyuk-Jin, Oh Min-Suk, Han Soo-Yeon
Director: Ko Jung-Wook
Curytiba Sinais do Tempo (NR)Director: June Meireles
Cute Man (gwi-yeo-un nam-ja) ()Cast: Shin Min-jae, Lee Jin-ri, Hwang Jung-yoon, Hong Ha-na-im
Director: Kim Jeong-wook-I, Kim Jung-wook-III
Writer: Lee Byeong-heon-I
Cycle (Kannada) (2013) (NR)Cast: Agni, Harshika Poonachcha
Director: Shivarjun
Cycle (Telugu) ()Cast: Punarnavi Bhupalam, Mahat Raghavendra, Sudharshan, Swetha Varma
Director: Aatla Arjun Reddy
D.P.A. 2 (Detetives do Predio Azul 2) ()Cast: Suely Franco, Nicole Orsini, Fabiana Karla
Director: Vivianne Jundi
Writer: L.G. Bayão, Flavia Lins e Silva
Dai Nippon suri shudan (NR)Cast: Keiju Kobayashi, Norihei Miki, Noriko Takahashi, Kunie Tanaka, Wakako Sakai
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Giichi Fujimoto
Daldal ()Cast: Saleem Mairaj, Shahab Khan, Kausar Fatima, Mujtabah Rizvi
Director: Junaid Aziz
Writer: Junaid Aziz
A Dance for Grace (NR)Cast: Orville Matherson
Director: Orville Matherson, Junior Powell
Writer: Junior Powell
Dance with the Finless Promise ()Cast: Xiying Xie
Director: Weijun Chen, Xi Chen
Dark Room (Anshitsu) (NR)Cast: Rie Kimura, Koji Shimizu, Eimei Esumi, Yoshimi Ashikawa, Jun Hamamura
Director: Kirio Urayama
Writer: Toshiro Ishido, Junnosuke Yoshiyuki
Das Leben des Jürgen von Golzow (NR)Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Das unsichtbare Mädchen (Invisible Girl) ()Cast: Elmar Wepper, Ulrich Noethen, Ronald Zehrfeld
Director: Dominik Graf
Writer: Friedrich Ani, Ina Jung
Date A Bullet: Nightmare or Queen ()Cast: Asami Sanada, Saori Onishi, Kaede Hondo
Director: Jun Nakagawa
Date A Bullet: zenpen Dead or Bullet ()Cast: Asami Sanada, Natsumi Fujiwara, Kaede Hondo
Director: Jun Nakagawa
Dating Times ()Cast: Li Xinyu, Guo Shuojie, Ning Xiaohua, Sun Hao
Director: Jiang Junjun
Writer: Xu Xiao
Daughter Of Dunhuang ()Cast: Shanyu Mao, Sijian Qian, Yuegang Ling, Zhengguang Wu
Director: Jie Teng Jun
Writer: Dongmin Jiang
The Day of Retribution (Atpildo diena) ()Cast: Janis Melderis, Pranas Piaulokas, Eugenija Pleskyte, Antanas Surna, Grazhina Baikshtite
Director: Stasys Motiejunas, Algimantas Puipa
Writer: Pranas Morkus
Day-Dream (Hakujitsumu) (1964) (NR)Cast: Kanako Michi, Akira Ishihama, Chojuro Hanakawa, Yasuko Matsui
Director: Tetsuji Takechi, Joseph Green
Writer: Tetsuji Takechi, Junichirô Tanizaki
Days in a Summer (yeo-reum-nal) ()Cast: Kim Yoo-ra-I, Kim Rok-kyung, Kim Jin-hong-I, Lee Jin-seo-I
Director: Oh Jung-seuk
Writer: Oh Jung-seuk
Days of Human (NR)Director: Jun-seek Tae
De l'autre côté des mères ()Director: Sandrine d’Huart, Brigitte Junker,
De-single Bible (NR)Cast: Jia Jin, Tongtong Guo, Yoyiki.Una, Pengfei Cai, Haidong Xie
Director: Lei Yue
Writer: Jun Wei
Dear, Don't Be Afraid (Qin, bie pa) (NR)Cast: Yuchen Du, Peng Ren, Qianhang Wang
Director: Dange Yu, Anjun Cao
Dearest, Hanok Village ()Director: Jung-in Kim
The Death Note (NR)Cast: Zheng Li, Ben Li, Fei-ran Cao
Director: Jun Jiang
Decàleg Ferran. Vida i poesia de Jaume Ferran (NR)Director: Xavier Juncosa
Deep Fridge ()Cast: Tanushree Chakraborty, Abir Chatterjee
Director: Arjun Dutta
Deep In The Sea ()Cast: Hao-lin Niu, Lihua Shen
Director: Bian Jun
Demi Ucok (NR)Director: Sammaria Simanjuntak
Writer: Sammaria Simanjuntak
Demon Hunters ()Cast: J.C. Lin, Regina Lei, Arjan Bajwa, Jack Kao, Harry Chang
Director: Mei-Juin Chen
Writer: Po-Jung Hua, Jun-You Wu
Demons Never Die (NR)Cast: Robert Sheehan, Ashley Walters, Tulisa Contostavlos, Jason Maza, Reggie Yates
Director: Arjun Rose
Writer: Arjun Rose
Der tapfere Schulschwanzer (NR)Cast: Andre Kallenbach, Hartmut Tietz, Günter Ott, Jessy Rameik, Christoph Engel
Director: Winfried Junge
Writer: Winfried Junge
Despair of the monster (Zetsubo no kaibutsu) ()Cast: Makoto, Risa Kagawa, Jun Ogawa, Tomomi Kadokura
Director: Junya Kotani
Desperadon fran Kolsva (NR)Director: Thomas Ljungqvist
Detective Conan: Episode of Ai Haibara - Black Iron Mystery Train ()Cast: Minami Takayama, Megumi Hayashibara
Director: Junichi Miyashita
Writer: Junichi Miyashita
Dheeram ()Cast: Ajith Mani, Ramika
Director: URS Manjunath
Di Guo Mi Fu (NR)Cast: Yueming Pan, Shizuka Inoh, Yong Hou
Director: Tso Nam Lee, Junhao Yu, Weiwen Tang
Writer: Junhao Yu
Die Beautiful (NR)Cast: Paolo Ballesteros, Joel Torre, Gladys Reyes, Luis Alandy, Albie Casiño
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana, Rody Vera
Die Dunkle Seite des Mondes (NR)Cast: Jürgen Prochnow, Nora von Waldstätten, Moritz Bleibtreu, André Hennicke, Doris Schretzmayer
Director: Stephan Rick
Writer: Catharina Junk, David Marconi, Stephan Rick, Martin Suter
Die Kinder von Golzow - Das Ende der unendlichen Geschichte (NR)Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Die Kolonie (NR)Cast: Michael Degen, Grischa Huber, Peter Gavajda, Jörg Gillner, Elisabeth Degen
Director: Orlando Lübbert
Writer: Kai Hermann, Michael Juncker
DieAter2 Pandemonium ()Director: Junya Fujimoto
Dil Sala Sanki (NR)Cast: Yogesh Kumar, Madalsa Sharma, Jimmy Shergill, Avtar Gill
Director: Sushi Kailash
Writer: Rajan Agrawal, Aadesh K. Arjun
Dilbar Tere Pyar Mein ()Cast: Junaid Chanda, Bulbul
Director: Junaid Chanda
Ding Jung Shan (NR)Director: Zhanjun An
The Documentary Film of Fujio Yamaguchi in His Late Years (NR)Director: Jun Kawaguchi
The Doll 2 (NR)Cast: Herjunot Ali, Luna Maya, Sara Wijayanto, Maria Sabta, Rydhen Afexi
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya, Fajar Umbara
Don't Feed The Stray Cats ()Director: Jung Joo-hee, Kim Hee-joo-I
Don't Forget Me (Nareul Itji Malayo) (NR)Cast: Jung Woo-Sung, Kim Ha-Neul, On Joo-Wan, Lim Ju-Eun
Director: Lee Yoon-Jung
Writer: Lee Yoon-Jung
A Donkey Called Geronimo (Der Esel hiess Geronimo) (NR)Director: Arjun Talwar, Bigna Tomschin
Doom Doom ()Cast: Kim Yong-ji, Yoon Yoo-seon, Park Jong-hwan
Director: Jung Wonhee
Door Lock (do-eo-rak) ()Cast: Gong Hyo-jin, Kim Ye-won, Kim Sung-oh, Jo Bok-rae, Lee Ga-sub
Director: Lee Kwon
Writer: Park Jung-Hee, Kwon Lee
Doraemon (TV Series) (NR)Director: Caroline Junko King,Tsutomu Shibaya
Doto ichiman kairi ()Cast: Toshirô Mifune, Tatsuya Mihashi, Makoto Satô, Ryô Tamura, Mie Hama
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Jun Fukuda, An Ogawa, Shinichi Sekizawa
Doto ichiman kairi ()Cast: Toshirô Mifune, Mie Hama, Tatsuya Mihashi, Ryô Tamura
Director: Jun Fukuda
Dotsuitarunen (NR)Cast: Hidekazu Akai, Haruko Sagara, Yoshio Harada, Akaji Maro, Takeshi Yamato
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto
Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger the Movie: The Heart Pounding Circus Panic (NR)Cast: Masaki Nakao, Miki Yanagi, Shôhei Namba, Tsurugi Watanabe, Haruka Tateishi
Director: Takayuki Shibasaki
Writer: Junko Komura
Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger VS Ninninger- Message from the future (NR)Cast: Masaki Nakao, Miki Yanagi, Shohei Nanba
Director: Noboru Takemoto
Writer: Junko Koumura
Down With Wicked (NR)Cast: Mit Jo Shishido, Reiko Sasamori
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Seijun Suzuki
Dragon Black (NR)Cast: Asami, Ryôichi Inaba, Takashi Irie
Director: Jirô Ishikawa
Writer: Junpei Sugimoto, Jirô Ishikawa
The Dragon Knight (NR)Director: Sheng-jun Yu
Writer: Dawei Cao
Dream Songs (NR)Director: Agustí Vila
Writer: Enrique Juncosa, Agustí Vila
Dream Wedding (NR)Cast: Hannah Quinlivan, Feiyang Yang, Mini, Purba Rgyal, Feng Qian
Director: Wang Kaiyang, Zhang Junfu
Writer: Zhang Junfu
Dreams by the Sea (Dreymar vio havio) ()Cast: Juliett Nattestad, Helena Heðinsdóttir
Director: Sakaris Stórá
Writer: Marjun Syderbø Kjelnæs
Dreamweavers (Zhu Meng) (NR)Cast: Pierre De Meuron, Linlin Deng, Guilan Gao, Jian Gao, Jun Gu
Director: Gu Jun
Drehbuch - Die Zeiten (NR)Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Drei Wunsche von Handloh (NR)Director: Simone Jung
Drifting (Zuk seoi piu lau) ()Cast: Singh Hartihan Bitto, Cecilia Choi, Pak Hon Chu, Loletta Lee
Director: Jun LI
The Drifting Avenger (Koya no toseinin) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Ken Goodlet, Judith Robets
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Yoshihiro Ishimatsu
Du forsvinder (NR)Cast: Michael Nyqvist, Nikolaj Lie Kaas, Trine Dyrholm, Emilie Koppel, Lars Knutzon
Director: Peter Schønau Fog
Writer: Peter Schønau Fog, Christian Jungersen
Duo Shang Hua ()Cast: Chenliang Wei, Pengfei Yue, Jiaqi Zhu
Director: Shao Jun Zhang
Duped Till Doomsday (NR)Cast: Rudolf Ulrich, Wolfgang Kieling, Hans-Joachim Martens, Walther Sussenguth, Renate Kuster
Director: Kurt Jung-Alsen
Writer: Kurt Bortfeldt
Duresori: The Voice of East (NR)Director: Cho Jung-Rae
Writer: Baek Jong-Min, Cho Jung-Rae
Dying at a Hospital (Byoin de shinu to iu koto) (NR)Cast: Ittoku Kishibe, Masayuki Shionoya, Akira Yamanouchi, Reiko Nanao, Hiroshi Tamura
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Fumio Yamazaki, Jun Ichikawa
Earth's Women (Ddang-ui yeo-ja) (NR)Director: Woo-jung Kwon
Eclipse (Keoteo) (NR)Cast: Choi Tae-Joon, Kim Shi-Hoo, Mun Ka-Young
Director: Jung Hee-Sung
Edge of Innocence (2016) (NR)Cast: Zitao Huang, Yang Caiyu, Du Tian Hao, Li Meng
Director: Jung-chi Chang
Writer: Sôji Shimada
Education, Education (NR)Director: Weijun Chen
Ee Bhoomi Aa Bhanu (NR)Cast: Ajith Patre, Saranya Mohan, Sharan, Mithra
Director: Venugopal K C
Writer: B H Mallikarjun
Eight Hours of Terror (Hachijikan no kyofu) (NR)Cast: Nobuo Kaneko, Harue Tone, Sumiko Minami, Kenjirô Uemura, Hideaki Nitani
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Gorô Tanada, Rokurô Tsukiji
El ultimo mandado (NR)Cast: Franco Aguirre, Nélida Augustoni, Daiana Avellaneda, Marisa Brachet Cota, Marta Burgos
Director: Fabio Junco, Julio Midú
The Empire Symbol (Di Guo Mi Fu) (NR)Cast: Yueming Pan, Shizuka Inoh, Yong Hou
Director: Tso Nam Lee,
Writer: Junhao Yu
Empty Dream (Chunmong) ()Cast: Sung-il Shin, Su-jeong Park, Am Park
Director: Yu Hyun-mok
Writer: Han-il Kim, Jun'ichirô Tanizaki
En Marche vers l'Effondrement ! ()Cast: Alessandro Di Giuseppe, Adrien Juncker, Aymeric Lompret
Director: Alessandro Di Giuseppe, Adrien Junc
Writer: Alessandro Di Giuseppe, Adrien Juncker
Endless Love (Cuò'ài mí zong) ()Cast: Yasen Yin, Chen Zeng, Yi Ma, Jie Liu
Director: Jianjun Ma
Ensemble (ang-sang-beul) (2019) ()Cast: Kim Seung-soo, Lee Chun-hee, Kim Jung-hwa, Seo Yoon-ah
Director: JUNG Hyungsuk
ESPY (Esupai) ()Cast: Hiroshi Fujioka, Kaoru Yumi, Masao Kusakari, Yûzô Kayama, Tomisaburô Wakayama
Director: Jun Fukuda
Essence of the Martial Arts (NR)Director: Tony Washington
Writer: June Do, Lisa Connors, Tony Washington
Etwas tut weh (NR)Cast: Anja Burak, Ilona Grundmann
Director: Recha Jungmann
Writer: Recha Jungmann
Ever Since We Loved (Wan Wu Sheng Zhang) (NR)Cast: Bingbing Fan, Han Geng
Director: Yu Li
Writer: Yu Li, Junzi Wei, Shaofei Xu
Evoé! - Retrato de um Antropófago (NR)Director: Tadeu Jungle, Elaine Cesar
The Exception (Undtagelsen) ()Cast: Sidse Babett Knudsen, Danica Curcic, Magnus Krepper, Lene Maria Christensen, Sergej Trifunovic
Director: Jesper W. Nielsen
Writer: Christian Jungersen
Exist Within ()Cast: Hwa-young Ryu, Jin-woo Park
Director: Jung Wook Kim
Ezhumalai ()Cast: Arjun Sarja, Mumtaj, Simran Bagga, Ashish Vidyarthi, Vijayakumar Rangasamy
Director: Arjun Sarja
Writer: Arjun Sarja
Face (Kao) (NR)Cast: Naomi Fujiyama, Etsushi Toyokawa, Michiyo Ohkusu, Riho Makise, Jun Kunimura
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto, Isamu Uno
Fade Away Pastoral ()Director: Jun Zhou
Writer: Huanggang Gao
Fading: Esquisse I (NR)Director: Jean-Blaise Junod
Falling Up (NR)Director: Djuna Wahlrab
Family Pack (Kannada) ()Cast: Puneeth Rajkumar, Amrutha Iyengar
Director: Arjun Kumar S
Writer: Arjun Kumar S
Fanciful (Piate: Nie odchodz) ()Cast: Michalina Olszanska, Lukasz Simlat, Grazyna Szapolowska, Daniel Olbrychski
Director: Katarzyna Jungowska
Writer: Wojciech Lepianka, Eric Stepniewski
Fantasy of the Girls (Sonyeoui segye) ()Director: Ahn Jung-min
Far East Babies ()Cast: Hitoshi Ueno, Shigetoshi Ishikawa
Director: Junji Yasuda
Writer: Junji Yasuda
Farewell (Jac-byul-deul) (NR)Cast: Jeong Taek-hyeon, Lee Ju-seung
Director: Kim Baek-jun
Farewell to the Duman River (Dumangang-a Jal Itgeora) (NR)Cast: Kim Seok-hun, Hwang Hae, Moon Jung-suk, Um Aing-ran, Jang Dong-he
Director: Im Kwon-taek
Writer: Yoo Han-cheol, Jung Jin-woo
Farming Boys (pa-ming bo-i-jeu) (NR)Cast: Kwon Du-hyeon, Yoo Ji-hwang
Director: Byun Si-yeon, Jang Se-jung
Fasten Your Seatbelt (Rol-lu-ko-seu-tu) (NR)Cast: Jung Kyung Ho, Kim Guichon, Kim Byon'oku
Director: Jung-woo Ha
Writer: Jung-woo Ha
The Fearless Four (Die furchtlosen Vier) (NR)Cast: Oleta Adams, Mario Adorf, Dagmar Altrichter, Peer Augustinski, Kathleen Barr
Director: Michael Coldewey, Eberhard Junkersd
Writer: Bert Henry, Dagmar Kekulé
Fengkuang de gongniu (Crazy Bull) (NR)Cast: Mark Du, Kwok-Lun Lee, Baoping Shen, Mary Hon, Felix Lok
Director: Chen Jiajun
Fight Church (NR)Cast: Paul Burress, John Renken, Nahshon Nicks
Director: Daniel Junge, Bryan Storkel
Fighting (Ying Xiong Zhi Zhan) (NR)Cast: Peter Ho, Yi Lu, Wei Yi, Ma Wu, Wai Lam
Director: Junhao Yu
Writer: Ping Jiang
Finding Angel (NR)Cast: Park Sung-il, Lee Young Ae
Director: Kim Seongjun
The First Breath of Tengan Rei (NR)Cast: Erika Oda, Katori Eason, Sean Nix, Ric Arthur, Latoya Brown
Director: Junko Kajino, Ed Koziarski
Writer: Junko Kajino, Ed Koziarski
First Child (cheot beon-jjae a-i) ()Cast: Ha-sun Park, Dong-min Oh
Director: Jung-jae Hur
First Love (Chu Lian Shi Guang) (NR)Cast: Wong You Nam, Zhao Ke, Ziyi Deng, Yuk-Ting Lau
Director: Yan Guojun
Writer: Yan Guojun
First Love (Kannada) (2017) (NR)Cast: Sneha Nair, Kavitha Gowda, R.J. Rajesh
Director: Mallikarjun
The Fives (Deo pa-i-beu) (NR)Cast: Hak-rak Choi, In-gi Jeong, Jeong-ha, Han-Cheol Jo
Director: Jung Yeon-Sik
Flores de ruina ()Cast: Julio Andriuolo, Nélida Augustoni, Alejandro Cavenaghi, Esteban Delucía, Claudia Freccero
Director: Fabio Junco, Julio Midú
Writer: Fabio Junco, Julio Midú
Flowers and the Angry Waves, The (Hana to dotô) (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Tamio Kawachi, Chieko Matsubara
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Keiichi Abe, Kôji Aoyama, Kazuro Funabashi, Takeo Kimura
Flowers of mold (Neoleul jubda) ()Cast: Jae-kyung Kim, Shin-Young Kim, Ryul-ha Kim
Director: Hye-jung Shim
Fly with the Crane (Gaosu tamen, wo cheng baihe qu le) (NR)Cast: Xing Chun Ma, Tang Long, Wang Siyi
Director: Rui Jun Li
Writer: Su Tong
Folk Song (Shange) ()Cast: Like Wang, Hao Chen
Director: Junxian Wu, Yong Sun
Following + The Summer of Antarctica (NR)Director: Leesong Hee-il, Jung Ji-woo, Cheon
For The Memoy Never Forgotten ()Director: An Zhanjun
Forgotten (gi-eok-eui bam) (NR)Cast: Kang Ha-neul, Kim Moo-yeol, Moon Sung-keun, Na Young-hee, Lee Dong-jin
Director: Jang Hang-jun
Writer: Jang Hang-Jun
Fortuner (NR)Cast: Diganth, Sonu Gowda, Swathi Sharma, Bala Rajwadi, Lakshmi Siddaiah
Director: Manjunath J Anivaarya
Writer: Manjunath J Anivaarya
Foulball (Paulbol) (NR)Director: Cho Jung-Rae
The Fox Demon Love ()Cast: Tian Ge, Kun Hua, Jing Yuan, Siyi Wang
Director: Shaojun Zhang
Free and Easy ()Cast: Zhiyong Zhang, Xu Gang
Director: Jun Geng
Writer: Jun Geng
Freeway (Tian tang ao) (NR)Cast: Jun Wu, Chen Yao, Danchen Yan, Hu Gao, Min Sun
Director: Zhanjun An
Writer: Chen Wang, Jian-xun Guo
A French Woman (peulangseuyeoja) ()Cast: Alexandre Guanse, Kim Ho-jung, Kim Ji-Young
Director: Kim Hee Jung
Frightening Embriodery Shoes (NR)Cast: Yixuan He, Hwi Chan, Hanzhao Liu, Xinyu Zhou, Ya-fei Guo
Director: Junlin Wang
Writer: Lingyue ShangGuan
Frog Prince Adventures 2 ()Cast: Runqi Ding
Director: Jun Yang
Full Moon Over Liangzhou (Yue yuan Liangzhou) (NR)Cast: Wang Xingjun, Cai Lao, Yang Yinghua, Wu Lan, Ariru
Director: Wang Xingjun
Fumihazushita haru (NR)Cast: Sachiko Hidari, Akira Kobayashi, Ruriko Asaoka, Tôru Abe, Ayako Fukuda
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Tatsuto Okada, Nobuyoshi Terada
Für Immer (2014) (NR)Cast: Catherine H. Flemming, Guido Foehrweisser, Mira Furlan, Aleksandar Jovanovic, Jasin Mjumjunov
Director: Nina Pourlak, Jasin Mjumjunov
Writer: Nina Pourlak
Furesshuman wakadaishô ()Cast: Yuzo Kayama
Director: Jun Fukuda
Fuyu Soubi ()Cast: Renji Ishibashi, Ryôta Bandô, Masatô Ibu, Kentaro Ito, Kaoru Kobayashi
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto
Gabi (Short) (2011) (NR)Cast: Dalia Davi, Aris Mejias, Marisé Alvarez, Roy Sánchez-Vahamondes
Director: Zoé Salicrup-Junco
Writer: Zoé Salicrup-Junco
The Gangster's Daughter (Shaowu the Bad) (NR)Cast: Jack Kao, Kao Meng-Chieh, Ko Yue-Lin, Stephenie Lim, Huang Hsi-Tien
Director: Chen Meijun
Garuda Purana ()Cast: Santhosh Karki, Disha Shetty, Chelluvaraj, Manjunath B Nagba
Director: Manjunath B Nagba
Gate of Flesh (1964) (NR)Cast: Yumiko Nogawa, Jô Shishido, Kayo Matsuo, Satoko Kasai, Tamiko Ishii
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Goro Tanada, Taijiro Tamura
Gekka sanzen no hoshi the movie (NR)Cast: Yuki Higuchi, Shuto Washio
Director: Junko Kimrua
Writer: Junko Kimura
Genge (NR)Cast: Tsukaji Muga, Akira Kawashima, Yamada Yu, Kasahara Hideyuki, Kawashita Taiyo
Director: Tsunoda Yoichiro
Writer: Narahara Taku, Saichu Myo, Shiozaki Jun
Genie (Tamil) ()Cast: Wamiqa Gabbi, Jayam Ravi, Krithi Shetty, Kalyani Priyadarshan
Director: Bhuvanesh Arjunan
Genius Plan ()Cast: Kaitong Jiang, Miao Miao
Director: Huangxin Jun, Zhang Li Dong
Get Action!! (NR)Director: Junya Kondo
Writer: Junya Kondo
Ghost Hospital (NR)Cast: Bianca Bai, Chang-hee Lee, Kar Ying Law, Peng Meng
Director: Guojun Yin
Writer: Guojun Yin, Haiyi Qian
Ghost Image (Your Moment) ()Cast: Woo Jihyeon, Ok Jayeon, Lee Sangil
Director: Lee Sangjun
Ghost Theater (Gekijô rei) (NR)Cast: Haruka Shimazaki, Riho Takada, Rika Adachi
Director: Hideo Nakata
Writer: Junya Kato, Ryuta Miyake
A Girl at My Door (Dohee-ya) (NR)Cast: Doona Bae, Hie-jin Jang, Sae-ron Kim, Seong-kun Mun, Sae-Byeok Song
Director: July Jung
Writer: July Jung
The Girl Princes (NR)Director: Hye-jung Kim
Glaube. Liebe. Hoffnung. in Ottensen. ()Director: Simone Jung
Glittering Days (Wan jia deng huo) (NR)Cast: Liu Hua, Baiqing Xin
Director: Zhanjun An
Writer: Longyun Li
Go Angels Go! Taiwan Bike Holiday ()Cast: Liu Xiaoying, Wang Qifu
Director: Zhu Jun-yi
The Go Masters (Mikan no taikyoku) ()Cast: Rentarô Mikuni, Misako Konno, Nobuko Otowa, Hideki Ôtaki, Yoshiko Mita
Director: Jun'ya Satô/ Ji-shun Duan
Go! Secret Bottle Guard (chuldong! sikeulis boteul suhodae) ()Cast: Kang Sihyeon, Lee Soyoung
Director: Jeong Yeonjun
God with Three Eyes (Èrlángshén zhi shenhai jiaolóng) ()Director: Jun Wang
God's Hug (NR)Cast: Yue Tian, Zixi Rong, Tong Yang, Yuanting Shi, Wei Liu
Director: Xiaojun Li
Writer: Zhe Wang
Godzilla vs. Gigan (Godzilla on Monster Island) (PG)Cast: Hiroshi Ishikawa, Yuriko Hishimi, Minoru Takashima, Tomoko Umeda, Toshiaki Nishizawa
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Takeshi Kimura & Shinichi Sekizawa
Golgo 13 (Gorugo 13) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Mohsen Sohrabi, Jaleh Sam, Yadolla Shirandami, Jalal Pishvaian
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Takao Saitô, K. Motomitsu
Good bye elegy (NR)Cast: Ren Osugi, Mako Ishino, Kumiko Fujiyoshi, Eisaku Yoshida
Director: Junichi Mimura
Writer: Junichi Mimura
Good Person (2020) ()Cast: Kim Tae-hoon, Lee Hyo-je
Director: Jung Wook
Goodbye Homerun (NR)Director: Lee Jung-ho
Grape Candy ()Cast: Jin-hee Park, Ji-yoon Park, Kim Jung-nan, Se-yeong Lee, Ahn Nae-sang
Director: Hee-jung Kim
Gravity of the Tea ()Director: Sung-il Jung
Gravity's Clown (Jûryoku piero) (NR)Cast: Ryo Kase, Masaki Okada, Fumiyo Kohinata, Yuriko Yoshitaka, Yoshinori Okada
Director: Junichi Mori
Writer: Kotaro Isaka, Tomoko Aizawa
Great Contract: Paju, Book, City ()Director: Jung Da-woon, Kim Jong-shin
Green Adventure (Aventura Verde) (NR)Director: Junior Alvarez, Abdiel Colberg
Green Flake ()Cast: Yahosh Bonner, Kevin Goertzen, Stephen Jones, Clotile Farkas, Maalchi Bonner
Director: Mauli Junior Bonner
Writer: Mauli Junior Bonner
Green Towns USA: A New Deal (NR)Cast: Glory Southwind
Director: June Finfer
Writer: June Finfer
Groufie ()Cast: S.G. Aryan, Gagan Gowda, Sandhya Gowda
Director: D. Ravi Arjun
Guldasta (Bengali) (NR)Cast: Chhanda Chatterjee, Debjani Chatterjee, Abhijit Guha, Anubhav Kanjilal, Ishaan Mazumdar
Director: Arjunn Dutta
Writer: Arjunn Dutta
Guns and Roses (Huang Jin Da Jie An) (NR)Cast: Yuanyuan Cheng, Wei Fan, Tao Guo
Director: Ning Hao
Writer: Xing Aina, Wang Hongwei, He Ruirui, Ruan Shisheng, Zheng Xiaoyang, Xiaojun Yue
Gunslinger Girl (NR)Cast: Yuka Nanri, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Kanako Mitsuhashi, Sendai Eri
Writer: Junki Takegami
Gyeolhon iyagi (NR)Cast: Hie-do Lee, Hie-ryeong Kim, Seong-su Kim
Director: Ui-seok Kim
Writer: Jun-su Park
Gyeong-ah's Daughter ()Cast: Kim Jung-young, Ha Yoon-kyung
Director: Kim Jung-eun
Gyo: Tokyo Fish Attack (Gyo) (NR)Cast: Mirai Kataoka, Takuma
Director: Takayuki Hirao
Writer: Junji Ito, Takayuki Hirao, Akihiro Yoshida
H. Dabbour (NR)Cast: Ahmed Mekki, Hassan Hosni, Hala Fakher, Lotfi Labib, Engy Wegdan
Director: Ahmad el Jundi
Writer: Ahmad Fahmi
Han Kyung-Chik (NR)Cast: Kyung-chik Han
Director: Jung-hoon Chun
Hana torikago (NR)Cast: Misaki Morino, Kenji Sato
Director: Yoriko Jun
Hanky Panky (NR)Director: Huang Chaoliang
Writer: Huang Shujun, Chen Yiru, Huang Chaoliang
Happiness Is Coming ()Cast: Gong Feng, Junjie Mao, Haoran Liu, Li Niu
Director: Feng Gong, Cui Junjie
Writer: Wang Hongkun, Feng Gong
Happy End (Haepi-endeu) (NR)Cast: Min-sik Choi, Do-yeon Jeon, Jin-mo Ju, Hyeon Ju, Mi-seon Hwang
Director: Ji-woo Jung
Writer: Ji-woo Jung
The Happy Life (Jeul-geo-woon in-saeng) (NR)Cast: Jung Jin-young, Kim Yoon-seok
Director: Lee Jun-ik
Happy life of YangGuang (NR)Cast: Yi Yang, Wei Yi, Zhao Han, Jun Gao, Li Zhang
Director: Yi Yang
Writer: Zhao Han, Yan Liang Li, Qin Wang, Jun Hai Ye
Happy Together (hae-pi tu-ge-deo) (2018) ()Cast: Park Sung-woong, Song Sae-byeok, Hyuk
Director: Kim Jung-hwan
Writer: Lee Chang-yeol
Harakiri (1919) (NR)Director: Fritz Lang
Writer: David Belasco, Max Jungk
Haru, Banizu de ()Cast: Mitsuko Baisho, Chiaki Kuriyama, Ken Mitsuishi, Hidetoshi Nishijima, Go Riju
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Shuichi Yoshida, Jun Ichikawa
Harunoe Shunga ()Director: Junko Hirata
Haunted Mansion (2015) (NR)Cast: Marlo Mortel, Janella Salvador, Jerome Ponce
Director: Jun Lana
Hawai no wakadaishô ()Cast: Yûzô Kayama, Yuriko Hoshi, Kunie Tanaka
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Ryôzô Kasahara, Yasuo Tanami
Heat-Haze Theater (Kagero-za) (NR)Cast: Yûsaku Matsuda, Michiyo Ôkusu, Mariko Kaga, Katsuo Nakamura, Yoshio Harada
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Heaven of Nestling (NR)Cast: Fengxu Li, Xiao-mi Yang, Jinzhe Li, Rui-jia Chen, Kuang Zhao
Director: Junke Zhan
Writer: Junke Zhan
Hebbet Ramakka ()Cast: Tara Venu, Dev Raj, Hanumanthe Gowda
Director: NR Nanjunde Gowda
Writer: NR Nanjunde Gowda
Height of the Wave ()Cast: Seung-Yun Lee, Lee Yeon, Choi Eun-seo, Park Jung-bum, Park Yeong-deok
Director: Park Jung-bum
Heisei jirenma (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Totsuka, Shidô Nakamura
Director: Jun'ichi Saitô
A Hell of a Guy (Muteppô taishô) ()Cast: Kôji Wada, Mitsuo Sagawa, Mayumi Shimizu
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Hellfire: A Journey from Hiroshima ()Director: Michael Camerini, John Junkerman
Writer: John Junkerman
Hello: Mr. Huh Dae-Soo (NR)Director: Jung Ho-jung
Henna Ie ()Cast: Shôtarô Mamiya, Jiro Sato, Rina Kawaei
Director: Jun'ichi Ishikawa
Hentai da (NR)Cast: Kenta Maeno, Keisuke Hoshino, Shinpei Ichikawa, Sayoko Kishinami, Kankurô Kudô
Director: Hajime Anzai
Writer: Jun Miura
Hermanitos del fin del mundo (NR)Cast: Mariana "Muni" Seligmann, Diego Topa
Director: Julio Midú
Writer: Fabio Junco, Julio Midú
The Hidden Land: Back to No Man's Land in Northern Tibet ()Director: Yu Cai Zijun Rao
Writer: Yu Cai
Hidden Peril ()Cast: CoCo Shi, Qiang Ma, Sui, Cheng Xia Xia
Director: Chen Junlin
Writer: Chen Junlin
Hide Behind the Sun (NR)Director: Lee Chang-jun
Hijoshi zukan (NR)Cast: Rika Adachi, Toshiki Ayata, Jiji Bû, Noriko Eguchi, Motoki Fukami
Director: Yoshihiro Fukagawa, Kôji Kawano
Writer: Takashi Shimizu, Junko Emoto
Hikari to Kage- Hikari shi boshi satsujin jiken Bengodan no 300 nich (NR)Director: Jun'ichi Saitô
Himalaya: Ladder to Paradise (NR)Cast: Suo Lang Duo Ji, Pu Bu Dun Zhu, Ge Sang Yang Zong
Director: Han Xiao, Jun-jian Liang
A History of Jealousy (jil-tu-eui yeok-sa) ()Cast: Ji-Ho Oh, Gyu-ri Nam
Director: Jung In-bong
Hit-and-Run Squad (Bbaengban) ()Cast: Kong Hyo-Jin, Cho Jung-Seok, Ryoo Joon-Yeol, Yum Jung-Ah, Jeon Hye-Jin
Director: Han Jun-Hee
Hitotsubocchi ()Cast: Kotoha Hiroyama, Tae Mimura
Director: Shingo Soejima
Writer: Jun Haru
Hojas verdes de otoño (NR)Cast: Bautista Midú, Mimí Ardú, Marcelo Subiotto
Director: Fabio Junco, Julio Midú
Home In the Mine ()Director: Chen Junhua
Honey (Japan) ()Cast: Yûna Taira, Shô Hirano
Director: Kôji Shintoku
Writer: Junpei Yamaoka
Honeymoon (2006) (NR)Director: Chen Jun
Hong Kong Rescue ()Cast: Taishen Cheng, Bingyan Yan, Qing Huo, Hui Wang
Director: Liu Yijun
Writer: Lu Xin
Hontoniatta toko yami eizo gekijo-ban (NR)Director: Tsuchida Junpei
Horeta tsuyomi (NR)Director: Junzô Mizukawa
Horny House of Horror (Fasshon heru) (NR)Cast: Miho Arai, Asami, Saori Hara, Yûya Ishikawa, Wani Kansai
Director: Jun Tsugita
Writer: Jun Tsugita
Horror of the Wolf (Ôkami no monshô) (NR)Cast: Tarô Shigaki, Yôko Ichiji, Michiko Honda
Director: Masashi Matsumoto
Writer: Jun Fukuda, Kazumasa Hirai, Shirô Ishimori, Masashi Matsumoto
Hostage ko... Multo! (NR)Cast: Smokey Manaloto, Jun Urbano, Roldan Aquino, Robert Miller, Lea Ledesma
Director: Junn P. Cabreira
Writer: Junn P. Cabreira, Sam Madrid
Hosu-gil ()Director: Jung Jae-hoon
Hotel New Moon ()Cast: Mahnaz Afshar, Masatoshi Nagase, Ayako Kobayashi, Laleh Marzban, Ali Shadman
Director: Takefumi Tsutsui
Writer: Naghmeh Samini, Jun Kawasaki
House of the Seasons ()Cast: Seung-ho Kang, Sangjeon Woo
Director: Jung-min Oh
How to Become Myself (Ashita no watashi no tsukurikata) (NR)Cast: Riko Narumi, Atsuko Maeda, Mariko Ishihara, Yoshizumi Ishihara, Sosuke Takaoka
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Madoka Hosotani, Kaori Mado
HUGtto! Pretty Cure Futari wa Pretty Cure: All Stars Memories ()Cast: Rie Hikisaka, Rina Honizumi, Yui Ogura
Director: Hiroshi Miyamoto
Writer: Junko Koumura
Human Trust (Jinrui shikin) (NR)Cast: Kôichi Satô, Shingo Katori, Mirai Moriyama, Arisa Mizuki
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Humo bajo el agua ()Cast: Mariano Martínez, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz, Luis Brandoni
Director: Julio Midú, Fabio Junco
Hungry Ghost Diner ()Cast: Keat Yoke Chen, Eric Chen, Sam Chong
Director: We Jun Cho
Hunt Down ()Cast: Wei Fan, Yang Song, Junyan Jiao, Shu Chen
Director: Jun Li
Huohong gingchun ()Cast: Cunyi Sui, Joanna, Jinshan Liu, Hao Wu
Director: Liankui Yang
Writer: Jun-jian Gong, Bin Wang, Jiang Qu
Hurrahh! ()Director: Jung Jae-hoon
Husky Kings ()Director: Yuanjun Zeng
I Am Ali Wallace (NR)Director: Jamie Curtis Hayward, June Thio
I Am. (NR)Director: Choi Jun-Sung
Ichido mo uttemasen ()Cast: Renji Ishibashi, Michiyo Okusu, Ittoku Kishibe
Director: Junji Sakamoto
If You Were Me 6 (eo-tteon si-seon) (NR)Director: Park Jung-Bum, Lee Sang-cheol
Iki mono no kiro ku (NR)Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Mizumoto Kanako
Director: Junichi Inoue
Writer: Junichi Inoue
Im Innern des Wals (NR)Cast: Harry Baer, Rolf Bohnsack, Ernst-Erich Buder, Fabio Faes, Eisi Gulp
Director: Doris Dörrie
Writer: Doris Dörrie, Michael Juncker
Imphal 1944 ()Cast: Junichi Kajioka, Ray Bull, Diane Crush, Daniel Shelley, James Viller
Director: Junichi Kajioka
Writer: Junichi Kajioka
In Pursuit of the General (NR)Cast: Chen Shaoyun, Chuan Xiru, He Shu, Yan Qinggu, Jin Jiaquan
Director: Teng Junjie
In The Absence (Bujaeui gieok) ()Director: Seung-jun Yi
Incheon Waltz (NR)Director: Jung Wk Kim
Indigo ()Cast: Amanda Manopo, Aliando Syarief, Sara Wijayanto, Nicole Rossi, Ryuken Lie
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya
Infini-T Force the Movie (Gatchaman saraba tomoyo) (NR)Cast: Seki Seki, Takahiro Sakurai, Kenichi Suzumura
Director: Atsushi Matsumoto
Writer: Jun Kumagai
Influenza (in-peul-lu-en-ja) ()Cast: Kim Da-sol, Choo Seon-woo, Ahn Seo-hee
Director: Hwang Jun-ha
Início do Fim ()Director: Francisco Junior Gonçalves
Invader ZIM: Enter the Florpus ()Cast: Richard Steven Horvitz, Rikki Simons
Director: Hae Young Jung, Young Kyun Park, Jh
Writer: Jhonen Vasquez
The Invisible Policeman (NR)Director: Laith Al-Juneidi
Writer: Laith Al-Juneidi
The Iron Ladies of Liberia (NR)Cast: Ellen Johnson Sirleaf, Beatrice Munah Sieh, Antoinette Sayeh
Director: Daniel Junge, Siatta Scott Johnson
ISLAND OF LIGHT (Hikari no shima) (NR)Director: Junichiro Oshige
Jacket and Tie (NR)Cast: Balwin Banton, Judith Robinson
Director: Junion Whisper
Jaitra ()Cast: Sunny Naveen, Vamshi Nekkanti, Sunita Manohar
Director: Mallikarjun Thota
Japan's Peace Constitution (Nihonkoku kenpo the movie) (NR)Director: John Junkerman
Jaws of the Shark ()Cast: Christopher Berglund, Johan Ahlén
Director: Gustav Ljungdahl
Jester Till (Till Eulenspiegel) ()Cast: Mario Adorf, Veronica Ferres
Director: Eberhard Junkersdorf
Jhuge Shiro - Hero of Heroes ()Director: Zhuang Yongxin, Lin Yujun
Ji mao xin (1954) (NR)Cast: Yuanyuan Cai, Shi Shu
Director: Hui Shi
Writer: Junxiang Zhang
Jiken kisha (NR)Cast: Yasumi Hara, Tomo'o Nagai, Hiroshi Nihon'yanagi, Yoshiko Okano, Tadao Sawamoto
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Kazuo Shimada, Dai Nishijima, Junichiro Yamaguchi, Ichiro Wakabayashi
Jiken kisha: Kamen no kyôhaku (NR)Cast: Tomo'o Nagai, Yoshiko Okano, Tadao Sawamoto
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Kazuo Shimada, Dai Nishijima, Junichirô Yamaguchi, Ichirô Wakabayashi
Jiken kisha: Sugata naki sogekisha (NR)Cast: Tadao Sawamoto, Yuko Minakaze, Tomo'o Nagai, Kyosuke Aihara, Makiko Aoi
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Dai Nishijima, Kazuo Shimada, Ichirô Wakabayashi, Junichirô Yamaguchi
Jo no ashita ()Cast: Junji Sakamoto, Jôichirô Tatsuyoshi, Rumi Tatsuyoshi, Etsushi Toyokawa
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Joint Body (NR)Cast: Alicia Witt, Mark Pellegrino, Tom Guiry, Bellamy Young, Ryan O'Nan
Director: Brian Jun
Writer: Brian Jun
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood ()Director: Jun'ichi Yamamoto
The Journals of Musan (Musanilgi) (NR)Cast: Jung-bum Park, Yonguk Jin, Eunjin Kang, Youngdeok Park
Director: Jung-bum Park
Writer: Jung-bum Park
The Journey of the 12 Cats ()Cast: Sun-Woo Sun, Nam Ji-woo, Shim Hyung-tak
Director: PARK Beom-jun
Journey to Kailash ()Director: Jung Hyungmin
Ju Yeon ()Cast: Min Dohee, Kim Dae-geon
Director: Song Won-jun
Jubeean satsuken (NR)Cast: Jushiro Konoe, Ryosuke Kagawa, Shinichiro Hayashi
Director: Junji Kurata
Jun Kasai Crazy Monkey ()Director: Jun Kawaguchi
Jupía ()Cast: David Maler, Julietta Rodriguez, Karina Noble, Luis José Germán, Elizabeth Chahin
Director: Jose Gomez De Vargas
Writer: Jose Gomez De Vargas, Junior Rosario, Leticia Tonos
Kaanoorayana (NR)Cast: Skanda Ashok, Sonu Gowda, Doddanna, Girija Lokesh
Director: T S Nagabharana
Writer: Harisha Hagalawadi, Dr. L.H Manjunath, Avinash Balekkal
Kagekiha Opera (NR)Cast: Saori, Arisa Nakamura, Yuki Sakurai, Mayu Sakuma, Yumi Goto
Director: Junko Emoto
Writer: Nami Yoshikawa
Kagenaki koe (NR)Cast: Hideaki Nitani, Yoko Minamida, Jo Shishido, Nobuo Kaneko, Kotoe Hatsui
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Ryuta Akimoto, Seicho Matsumoto, Susumu Saji
Kaise Kahi Kehuse Pyaar Ba ()Cast: Aditya Kashyap, Anjali Srivastav, Gopal Rai, Prem Dubey
Director: Ram Pal Arjun
Kaisha monogatari: Memories of You (NR)Cast: Hajime Hana, Yumi Nishiyama, Hitoshi Ueki, Kei Tani, Hiroshi Inuzuka
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Satoshi Suzuki
Kaitou Sentai LupinRanger VS Keisatsu Sentai PatoRanger ()Cast: Asahi Ito, Kosei Yuki, Shogo Hama, Ryo Yokoyama, Haruka Kudo
Director: Teruaki Sugihara
Writer: Junko Koumura
Kalel, 15 ()Cast: Elijah Canlas, Jaclyn Jose, Eddie Garcia, Lou Veloso, Sue Prado
Director: Jun Robles Lana
Kankai no renzoku ()Cast: Katsuyuki Kobayashi
Director: Jun Mitsunaga
Kanneri (Kannada) ()Cast: Archana Madhusudan, Arun Sagar, Kari Subbu
Director: Neenasam Manjunath
Writer: Kotiganahalli Ramaiah
Kanto Wanderer (Kanto mushuku) (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Chieko Matsubara, Daizaburo Hirata, Hiro Ito, Sanae Nakahara
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Yasutaro Yagi, Taiko Hirabayashi
Kasina Sara (Kaasina Sara) ()Cast: Harshika Poonacha, Vijay Raghavendra, Neenasam Ashwath
Director: N.R. Nanjunde Gowda
Katoey- The Women We Are (NR)Director: Stefan Jung
Writer: Stefan Jung
Katuri - A Story of a Mother Bird (NR)Cast: Lee So-eun, Han Sin-jeong, Hong Beom-gi, Kim Hyeon-sim
Director: Jung Gil-hoon
Writer: Jung Gil-hoon, Song Mi-na
Katuri The Movie: The Big City Adventure ()Cast: Seo-young Kim, Eun-ah Kim, Hae-ri Jeon
Director: Gil-hun Jung
Kaveri Nagar (NR)Cast: Supreetha, Devaraj, Lohithaswa
Director: Ravi Manjunath
Kawachi no ossan no uta: yokita no ware (NR)Cast: Takuzô Kawatani, Junko Natsu, Hideo Murota
Director: Takeichi Saitô
Writer: Isao Matsumoto, Ikuo Sekimoto, Jun Takada
Keine Pause fur Loffler ()Director: Winfried Junge
Writer: Winfried Junge
Kenju to medama-sho (NR)Cast: Takahiro Ono, Yuno Sakura, Kyohei Yaguchi, Hiroshi Tanaka
Director: Junichi Yasuda
The Key (La chiave) (NR)Cast: Frank Finlay, Stefania Sandrelli, Franco Branciaroli, Barbara Cupisti, Maria Grazia Bon
Director: Tinto Brass
Writer: Tinto Brass, Junichirô Tanizaki
Kho Gaye Hum Kahan ()Cast: Adarsh Gourav, Ananya Panday, Siddhant Chaturvedi
Director: Arjun Varain Singh
Writer: Zoya Akhtar, Reema Kagti, Arjun Varain Singh
Kigeki damashi no jingi (NR)Cast: Kei Tani, Shiro Kishibe, Shoichi Ozawa, Jiro Sakagami, Michiko Honda
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Jun Fukuda, Tsunesaburo Nishikawa, Yasuo Tanami
Kill Time (NR)Cast: Angela Baby, Ethan Ruan, Rayza, Chao Zhang, Lei Hao
Director: Chen Guo
Writer: Jun Cai, Fruit Chan, Qian-xun Li
Killer Maid ()Cast: Rui Zhou, Siyi Dong, Xuefei Liang, Wen Li
Director: Mo Mu
Writer: Wei Jun, Mengdie Tong
Kimi yo Fundo no Kawa o Watare (NR)Director: Junya Sato
Kind, ich freu' mich auf Dein Kommen (NR)Cast: Magda Schneider, Wolf Albach-Retty, Otto Wallburg, Ida Wüst, Julius Falkenstein
Director: Kurt Gerron, Hans Steinhoff, Erich
Writer: Franz Arnold, Heinz Gordon, Max Jungk, Kurt Gerron, Emeric Pressburger
The King and the Clown (Wang-ui namja) (NR)Cast: Lee Joon-ki, Jeong Jin-yeong, Kang Seong-yeon, Kam Woo-seong, Jang Hang-seon
Director: Jun-ik Lee
Writer: Choi Seok-Hwan, Kim Tae-woong
The King of Football ()Director: Liu Jun
Writer: Wu Hao
King of Stage: The Woodie King Jr. Story (NR)Cast: Juney Smith, Woodie King Jr.
Director: Juney Smith
Writer: Ah-Keisha McCants, Reed R. McCants, Juney Smith
The King of the Border ()Cast: Gimsaebyeok, Cho Hyun chul, Jung Hyuk-ki
Director: Lim Jung Hwan
King's Game (Osama gemu) (NR)Cast: Yurina Kumai, Airi Suzuki, Dori Sakurada, Sato Hisanori, Risako Sugaya
Director: Norio Tsuruta
Writer: Nobuaki Kanazawa, Junya Kato
Kiss (Kannada) ()Cast: Viraat Vellanki, Sreeleela, Chikkanna, Sadhu Kokila, Dattanna
Director: A P Arjun
Writer: A P Arjun
Kizu darake no tenshi ()Cast: Etsushi Toyokawa, Claude Maki, Tomoyo Harada
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Knackandet ()Cast: Pekka Strang, Inka Kallén
Director: Joonas Pajunen, Max Seeck
Writer: Joonas Pajunen, Max Seeck
Kocorono (NR)Director: Jun Kawaguchi
Kodayu (O-Roshiya-koku suimu-tan) (NR)Cast: Ken Ogata, Oleg Yankovskiy, Takuzô Kawatani, Yuriy Solomin, Toshiyuki Nishida
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Koleyadavane Kolegara ()Cast: Bala Rajwadi, Kiran Somanna, Mallikarjun Hiretanad, Chandrika Nagesh
Director: Mallikarjun Hiretanad
Konigin Im Ring (NR)Director: Simone Jung
Writer: Simone Jung
Konpaku ()Cast: Junaidi M. Sali, Lizzie.V., Kamariah Osman, Firdaus Rahman, Najib Aziz
Director: Remi M. Sali
Writer: June M. Sali, Remi M. Sali
Kosanji (NR)Director: Woo-Jung Kang
Koyubi rapusodi (NR)Cast: Nakamura Yasuhi, Miura Makotoonore, Emoto Tokio, Tago Tenirodori, Morooka Hiroaki
Director: Satoshi Tanaka
Writer: Satoshi Tanaka, Hatano Jun, Masataka Kato
KT (NR)Cast: Il-hwa Choi, Akira Emoto, Kyôko Enami, Noboru Hamada, Yoshio Harada
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Ku-kai (1984) ()Cast: Kin'ya Kitaôji, Mayumi Ogawa, Kô Nishimura, Hideo Murota, Tetsurô Tanba
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Akira Hayasaka
Kudaka Odyssey - Part 1 (NR)Director: Junichiro Oshige
Kudaka Odyssey: Dai 3-bu - Fusho (NR)Director: Junichiro Oshige
Kunfu Heros (NR)Cast: Kang Xu, Rong-rong Zhu, Zhou Xu Xia Yang
Director: Bang-bang Liu, You-shu Sun
Writer: Jin-bao Li, Bang-bang Liu, Jun-ru Yu
Kung Fu Stuntmen (Long Hu Wu Shi) ()Cast: Hark Tsui, Woo-ping Yuen, Sammo Hung
Director: Junzi Wei
Kurepu (NR)Cast: Masashi Tayo, Kaho Minami, Nana Horie, Ikkei Watanabe, Ayako Mukaida
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Shizuka Ijuin
Kurokami (NR)Director: Junichiro Oshige
Kyo-En ()Director: Jun Kawaguchi
Lagan (Marathi) ()Cast: Sujit Choure, Ramchandra Dumal, Shweta Kale
Director: Arjun Gujar
Writer: Arjun Gujar
Land of Happiness (hang-bok-eui na-ra) ()Cast: Ji Yong-suk, Ye Soo-jung, Kim Si-eun, Kim Joo-ryeong, Jung Min-sung
Director: Min-Kyu Jung
Land of Plenty (Der er et yndigt land) (NR)Cast: Ole Ernst, Karen-Lise Mynster, Anna Vallgårda
Director: Morten Arnfred
Writer: Morten Arnfred, Jørgen Ljungdahl
The Land of Seonghye ()Cast: Song Ji-in, Kang Doo, Song Dong-hwan, Ahn Na-young, Lee Mi-do
Director: Jung Hyung-suk
Writer: Jung Hyung-suk
The Last Journey of Ninoy (NR)Cast: Bam Aquino, Pia Millado
Director: Jun Reyes
Writer: Daime Dumaup
The Last Patrol (NR)Cast: Sebastian Junger, Brendan O’Bryne, Dave Rolsch, Guillermo Cervera
Director: Sebastian Junger
The Last Vacation (Les dernieres vacances) (NR)Cast: Odile Versois, Michel François, Jean Lara, Renée Devillers, Pierre Dux
Director: Roger Leenhardt
Writer: Roger Leenhardt, Maurice Junod, Roger Breuil
Last Witness (Choihui jeungin) (NR)Cast: Myeong-jung Ha, Yun-hie Jeong, Bool-am Choi
Director: Doo-yong Lee
Writer: Sang-Jung Kim
Le Tour, The Memories of a Forgotten Dream (NR)Director: Lim Jung-ha, Kim Yang-rae, Park Hyu
Lebanon Emotion (Le-ba-non kam-jeong) (NR)Director: Young-heun Jung
Lebensläufe (NR)Director: Winfried Junge
Lebensläufe II - Brigitte ()Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Writer: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Legend of Dinosaurs and Monster Birds (Kyoryu kaicho no densetsu) (NR)Cast: Tsunehiko Watase, Nobiko Sawa, Shôtarô Hayashi, Tomoko Kiyoshima, Fuyukichi Maki
Director: Junji Kurata
Writer: Masaru Igami, Isao Matsumoto
Legend of Kung Fu Rabbit (Legend of a Rabbit) (Tu Xia Chuan Qi) (PG)Cast: Jon Heder, Tom Arnold, Rebecca Black
Director: Lijun Sun
Writer: Jingzhi Zou
The Legend of the Shadowless Sword (Muyeong geom) (NR)Cast: Hyeon-jun Shin, So-yi Yoon, Seo-jin Lee, Ki-yong Lee, Ji-Woo Choi
Director: Young-jun Kim
Leifeng Man (NR)Director: Jun Huang
Writer: Shi Ma, Ruifeng Yang
Leopold R (NR)Cast: Carlo Brandt, Robert Bouvier, Jacques Baillart
Director: Jean-Blaise Junod
Les Aventures de Rita et Machin ()Director: Junya Takagi, Pon Kozutsumi
Les Gagnants ()Cast: Alban Ivanov, Adèle Galloy, Gloria Colston, Samuel Bambi, Aurélie Konaté
Director: AZ, Laurent Junca
Writer: AZ, Laurent Junca
Les Nouvelles aventures de Rita et Machin ()Cast: Célia Asensio, Tangi Simon, Nolwenn Korbell, Yann-Herlé Gourvès, Eglantine Le Coz
Director: Pon Kozutsumi, Jun Takagi
Let's Go! Galaxy Guards The Movie: True Courage! ()Cast: Eun-ah Kim, Sang-hyun Um, Yong-woo Shin
Director: Ji Hoon Jung
Life 360 (NR)Cast: Arjun Kishore Chandra, Paayal Radhakrishna, Anusha Rangnath, K.S. Sridhar
Director: Arjun Kishore Chandra
Writer: Arjun Kishore Chandra
Life of Hae-oak ()Cast: Lee Tae-kyung, Jeon Guk-hyang, Jeong Sang-woo
Director: Park Eric Jung-hwan
Like a Lion Not Surprised by the Sound ()Director: Youn Sungjun
Like a Virgin (Cheonhajangsa madonna) (NR)Cast: Yun-shik Baek, Kyeong-ik Kim, Yun-seok Kim, Tsuyoshi Kusanagi, Jae-gu Lee
Director: Hae-jun Lee, Hae-yeong Lee
Writer: Hae-jun Lee, Hae-yeong Lee
Like Butter on Toast ()Director: Dominik Junker, Norman Krüger, Wern
The Lingering (Ku zak) ()Cast: Athena Chu, Louis Cheung
Director: Tu Ting Chun (Tu Yujun), Mai Haoban
Writer: Edmond Wong, Dong Zheng
Little Forest: Four Seasons ()Cast: Takahiro Miura, Ai Hashimoto
Director: Jun'ichi Mori
Little Forest: Summer/Autumn (Little Forest - Natsu & Aki) (NR)Director: Junichi Mori
Writer: Junichi Mori
Little Forest: Winter/Spring (NR)Cast: Ai Hashimoto, Takahiro Miura, Mayu Matsuoka, Yoichi Nukumizu
Director: Junichi Mori
A Long Way to School (haggyo ganeun gil) ()Director: Kim Jung-in
Look at Me (Popatrz na mnie) (NR)Cast: MAciej Stuhr, Bartosz Porczyk, Justyna Grzybek, Marika Tomczyk, Szymon Kusmider
Director: Katarzyna Jungowska
Writer: Katarzyna Jungowska
Looking for Lan Xiaocao ()Cast: Jiawei Li, Weizhi Wang, Xi Wen
Director: Xiaojun Qiu
Writer: Jie Zhang, Wenhui Li
Looking for Magical Doremi (Majo minarai wo sagashite) ()Cast: Aoi Morikawa, Rena Matsui, Kanako Momota
Director: Junichi Sato
Writer: Midori Kuriyama
Lost in the Wilderness (1986) (G)Cast: Toshiyuki Nishida, Chieko Baishô, Masato Furuoya
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Love and Edelweiss (NR)Cast: Aldo Banar, Meriam Bellina, Chriss Hatta, Donny Kusuma, Mentari
Director: Anto Tanjung
Love As Much As Pain ()Cast: Chu Sang-Mi
Director: Lim Jun-hyun
Love Defeats Hate (Yujeong geomhwa) ()Cast: Kung-won Nam, Se-mi Hong, Kyeong-ju Park, Gye-shik Kang
Director: Yeong-sun Kwon
Writer: Tae-jun Seo
Love for an Idiot (Chijin no ai) (NR)Cast: Michiyo Okusu, Shoichi Ozawa, Masakazu Tamura, Isao Kuraishi, Sachiko Murase
Director: Yasuzo Masumura
Writer: Ichiro Ikeda, Jun'ichiro Tanizaki
Love Letter (Rabu reta) (1959) (NR)Cast: Kyôsuke Machida, Frank Nagai, Chako van Leeuwen, Keisuke Yukioka
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kenrô Matsuura
Love Reset (30-il) ()Cast: Ha-Neul Kang, Jung So-min, Sun-Young Kim
Director: Dae-jung Nam
Loveline (reo-beu-ra-in) ()Cast: Kim So-woo, Jung Da-yi-I, Dan Bucky, Bronte Stanfield, Andrew Thomas Verdette
Director: Jung Da-yi-I, Kim Sung-hoon-IV, Kwo
Loyalty and Betrayal (Zhong Cheng Yu Bei Pan) (NR)Cast: Liu Bing Zhibing Liu, Xu Jian Xu, Wen Zhang Xi Xi-Wen Zhang
Director: In Yuzhong Zhang Zhang
Writer: Anti Junfang Zhao Zhao Jun, Shen Yue Yue Shen
Lucky7 ()Cast: Sunny Pang
Director: Sun Koh, K. Rajagopal, Boo Junfeng,
Lungi ()Cast: Ahalya Suresh, Prakash Thuminad, Deepak Rai Panaje
Director: Arjun Lewis
Lupin III: The Gold of Babylon (Rupan sansei: Babiron no Ogon densetsu) (NR)Cast: Maki Carousel, Fumi Hirano, Makio Inoue, Asaki Katusei, Naoko Kawai
Director: Seijun Suzuki, Shigetsugu Yoshida
Writer: Monkey Punch, Yoshio Urasawa, Atsushi Yamatoya
Ma Xiaole and His Toys (NR)Cast: Guangtao Jiang, Jiayi Li, Xiaomeng Li, Huishan Zhao
Director: Jun Huang
Ma Yongzhen's Dragon Whip ()Cast: Norman Chu, Narisu Bai, Xiaoqin Xu, Yitong Liu
Director: Jun Xu
Maa Oori Prema Katha ()Cast: Manjunath, Tanishq Rajan
Director: Manjunath
Madarangi (NR)Cast: Sunil Nagappa, Sushma Raj, Avinash, Sadhu Kokila, Sharat Lohitashwa
Director: Mallikarjun Muthalageri
Madhurapudi Gramam Ane Nenu ()Cast: Siva Kantamaneni, Katalyn Gowda, Bharani Shankar
Director: Mallikarjun Malli
Madrasi (Tamil) (NR)Cast: Arjun, Vedhika, Jagapati Babu, Gajala, Vivek
Director: Arjun
Writer: Arjun, G.K. Gopinath
Mag-ingat ka sa... Kulam (NR)Cast: Judy Ann Santos, Dennis Trillo, Kris Bernal, Cris Daluz, Martin Escudero
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Magic User's Club! (Maho tsukai tai) (NR)Cast: Misty Daniels, Jamie McGonnigal, Kevin T. Collins, Nicole Tieri, Lisa Ortiz
Director: Junichi Sato
Writer: Junichi Sato, Akinori Endo
Magical Princess Minky Momo: La Ronde in my Dream (NR)Cast: Mami Koyama, Emiko Tsukada, Hiroshi Masuoka, Masashi Hirose, Mika Doi
Director: Hiroshi Watanabe
Writer: Junki Takegami, Takeshi Suto
Magnum Muslim 357 (NR)Cast: ER Ejercito, Sam Pinto
Director: Jun Posadas
Maku o Orosuna! The Movie ()Cast: Yuki Koshioka, Mio Kudo
Director: Junji Shimizu
Mama No Longer Rock (Mama bu zai yaogun) ()Cast: Shuhuan Shao, Zheng Chen
Director: Jianjun Ma
A Man of Reason (Bohoja) ()Cast: Sung-woong Park, Jun-han Kim, Nam-gil Kim, Woo-sung Jung
Director: Woo-sung Jung
A Man Who is Obsessed with Donkey ()Cast: Xiaoping Guan, Xiaoli Zhou
Director: Zhijun Han
A Man Wishes for the First, A Woman Wishes for the Last ()Cast: Seongmo, Jung Mimi, Jang Won-hye
Director: Hyunjun Lee
The Man with the Hollow-Tip Bullets (Sandanju no otoko) (NR)Cast: Hideaki Nitani, Yôko Minamida, Yûji Odaka
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kenrô Matsuura
Manchurian Tiger ()Cast: Yue Guo, Li Ma, Yu Zhang
Director: Jun Geng
Writer: Jun Geng, Bing Liu
Manji (1964) (NR)Cast: Ayako Wakao, Kyôko Kishida, Yûsuke Kawazu, Eiji Funakoshi, Ken Mitsuda
Director: Yasuzo Masumura
Writer: Kaneto Shindô, Junichirô Tanizaki
Marine Drive (NR)Cast: Shibu Charan, Samantha
Director: Arjun, Binoy
Martin (Kannada) ()Cast: Vaibhavi Shandilya, Dhruva Sarja, Nikitin Dheer, Girija Lokesh, Sadhu Kokila
Director: A.P. Arjun
Writer: A.P. Arjun
Mata Batin ()Cast: Denny Sumargo, Jessica Mila, Citra Prima
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya
Mataash ()Cast: Aishwarya Shindogi, V Manohar, Samarth Narasimharaju, Amogha Rahul, Arjun Asuri
Director: S D Aravind
Writer: Mallikarjuna BS, S D Arvinda
Mate ()Cast: Hee-seop Sim, Hye-Seong Jung, Hae-yeon Kil, Sin-hwan Jeon
Director: Dae-gun Jung
Math Test (Suhaksihum) (NR)Director: Huijin Jun
Writer: Jung Yumi
Maut Ki Zanjeer (NR)Cast: Raghu Babu, Ajay, Brahmanandam, Chandramohan
Director: Mallikarjuna
Mazinger Z ()Cast: Natsuki Hanae, Unshô Ishizuka, Ai Kayano, Sumire Uesaka, Shôtarô Morikubo
Director: Junji Shimizu
Writer: Gô Nagai
Me and Me (sa-ra-jin si-gan) ()Cast: Cho Jin-woong, Bae Soo-bin, Jung Hae-kyun, Cha Soo-yeon, Kang Min
Director: Jung Jin-young
Me Tira da Mira ()Cast: Cleo Pires, Fiuk, Fábio Jr.
Director: Hsu Chien
Writer: Junior Provesi, Regiana Antonini
Meant to be ()Cast: Lily Ji, Zheren Zhang, Rongdong Li
Director: Jun Wu
Meatball Machine (Mitoboro Mashin) (NR)Director: Yudai Yamaguchi, Junichi Yamamoto
Meet Meimeila's Love ()Cast: Junlin Luo, Min Zhou, Xiang Guo, Xiaohong Xiang
Director: Junlin Luo
Meeting: Coffee Shop Chat ()Cast: Kim Joon-han, Ryoo Dae-shik, Moon Woong-ki, Sung Gi-gook
Director: Lim Hye-young-I
Writer: Cha Ji-hoon/ Jung Jae-young-I
Meine Federtasche ist im Westen (NR)Director: Alissa Jung
Melody (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Karthika Menon, Rajesh Krishnan
Director: K Nanjunda
Meninas Não Choram ()Cast: Letícia Braga, Duda Matte
Director: Vivianne Jundi
Writer: Bryan Ruffo, Gabriel Amaral
Mera Kanoon ()Cast: Arjun, Rahul Dev, Gayathri Raghuram, Kiran Rathore
Director: Arjun
Merce by Merce by Paik: Blue Studio (NR)Director: Nam June Paik, Shigeko Kubota
The Merciless Trap (Nasake muyo no wana) (NR)Cast: Makoto Satô, Ichirô Nakatani, Kumi Mizuno
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Katsuya Susaki
Merit Animal ()Cast: Mahesh Ghag, Reena Jadhav, Bhagyarati Bai Kadam, Mangesh Naik
Director: Junaid Imam
Writer: Junaid Imam
Messy Christmas (Meine schone Bescherung) (NR)Cast: Martina Gedeck, Heino Ferch, Jasmin Tabatabai, Meret Becker, Rainer Sellien
Director: Vanessa Jopp
Writer: Richard Reitinger, Monika Rolfner, Marc Terjung
Metamorphosis (Henshin) (NR)Cast: Jun Hori
Director: Jun Hori
Writer: Jun Hori
The Miad Story (Daidokoro taiheiki) (NR)Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Mitsuko Mori, Nobuko Otowa, Yaeko Mizutani, Junko Ikeuchi
Director: Shiro Toyoda
Writer: Jun'ichirô Tanizaki, Toshio Yasumi
Miira no koi (NR)Cast: Chieko Aioi, Yasuko Hadori, Jun Hamamura, Kenkichi Hayakawa
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Yôzô Tanaka
The Mimic (Jang-san-beom) (NR)Cast: Yum Jung-ah, Park Hyuk-kwon, Her Jin, Shin Rin-ah, Lo Susanna
Director: Huh Jung
Writer: Huh Jung
Minas Gerais ()Director: Isabel Casimira, Junia Torres
Minato no kanpai: Shori o wage te ni (NR)Cast: Keiko Amaji, Sinsuke Maki, Sumiko Minami, Ko Mishima
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Toshio Nakagawa, Kirirô Urayama
Miniforce: Hamurger Monster's Attack ()Director: Lee Young Jun
Minoriyuku ()Cast: Yoji Tanaka, Kiyuki Hashimoto, Kazuki Takeuchi
Director: Junichiro Yagi
Writer: Junichiro Yagi
Mirage (Mi-wol-do Ga-neun Gil) (NR)Cast: Shin Jae-seung, Kim Chang-hwan, Moon Jung-woong
Director: Yang Jung-ho
Mis Change (Miseu cheinji) (NR)Cast: Song Sam-Dong, Lee Su-Jung, Jung Eun-Woo, Shin Yoo-Joo
Director: Jung Cho-Shin
MIS Human Secret Weapon (NR)Cast: Daniel Inouye, Norman Mineta, Lane Nishikawa, Tamlyn Tomita, Haruo Chibana
Director: Junichi Suzuki
Writer: Junichi Suzuki
Miss & Mrs. Cops ()Cast: Song-Kyoung Lee, Sang-Hyun Yoon, Sooyoung, Mi-ran Ra
Director: Jung Da-Won
Miss Oyu (Oyû-sama) (NR)Cast: Kinuyo Tanaka, Nobuko Otowa, Yuji Hori, Kiyoko Hirai, Reiko Kongo
Director: Kenji Mizoguchi
Writer: Junichirô Tanizaki, Yoshikata Yoda
Mittagsstunde ()Cast: Charly Hübner, Lennard Conrad, Peter Franke, Rainer Bock, Hildegard Schmahl
Director: Lars Jessen
Writer: Catharina Junk
Mix! (Mikkusu) (Mixed Doubles) (NR)Cast: Yû Aoi, Yui Aragaki, Eita, Ken'ichi Endô, Yui Hamamoto
Director: Jun'ichi Ishikawa
Writer: Ryota Kosawa
Modern Boy (NR)Cast: Hye-su Kim, Hae-il Park
Director: Ji-woo Jung
Writer: Ji-woo Jung
Moeyo Ken Vol. 1 (NR)Director: Toshikatsu Tokoro
Writer: Junki Takegami
Mon père cet inconnu (NR)Director: Gaston Junior Ekambi Moussinga
Mongolian Princess (NR)Cast: Danwoo Jung, Elisabeth Garcia, Hana Park
Director: Danwoo Jung
Writer: Danwoo Jung
Monster High: Electrified (NR)Cast: Debi Derryberry, Cassandra Morris, Celeste Henderson, Larissa Gallagher, Cristina Milizia
Director: Avgousta Zourelidi, Jun Falkenstein
Writer: Keith Wagner
The Moon in the Cave ()Cast: Sun Ke-Fang, Mason Lee
Director: Huang Jun Jie
More Than Just a Game (NR)Cast: Az Abrahams, Merlin Balie, Presley Chweneyagae, Tyrone Keogh, Tshepo Maseko
Director: Junaid Ahmed
Writer: Tom Eaton
Mormor, kriget & kärleken ()Cast: Unni Leufvenmark, Inge Tjernlund
Director: Andreas Bjunér
Most Remote Restaurant in the World (Den mest afsidesliggende res) ()Director: Ole Juncker
Mother (2011) (NR)Director: Tae Jun-see
Mother Aya ()Director: Hyun Jun Cho
A Mother Youngsoon ()Director: Changjun Lee
A Mother's Touch (Sakurairo no Kaze ga Saku) ()Cast: Koyuki, Taketo Tanaka
Director: Junpei Matsumoto
MOVE@8PM ()Director: Jung Gawon
Mr Black: Green Star (Hei mao jing zhang zhi fei cui zhi xing) (NR)Cast: Lu Zhao, Tian Hao Wu, Zijie Lin, Ying Liu, Yuzhu Cheng
Director: Sheng-jun Yu, Xuegang Shi, Song Qin
Writer: Yi Shi
Mr. Airavata (Airavata) (NR)Cast: Darshan Thoogudeep, Erica Fernandes
Director: A. P. Arjun
Mr. Cowper (miseuteo kupeo) (NR)Cast: Wonhyeong Jang, Lee Yoo-Young
Director: Jungmi Oh
Writer: Jungmi Oh
Muavza: Zameen Ka Paisa (NR)Cast: Akhilendra Mishra, Annu Kapoor, Govind Pandey, Pankaj Berry
Director: Girish Juneja
Writer: Girish Juneja, Rahul Thagele
The Multinauts (NR)Director: Jennifer Juniper Stratford
Musashino-sen no shimai (NR)Cast: Natsuki Kato, Sayaka Nakaya, Chisato Nakata, Mark Chinnery, Kyosuke Hamao
Director: Jun'ichi Yamamoto
Writer: Yukiwo, Jun'ichi Yamamoto
A Muse (EunGyo) (NR)Cast: Hae-il Park, Mu-Yeol Kim, Kim Go-Eun, Man-shik Jeong
Director: Ji-woo Jung
Writer: Ji-woo Jung, Beom-shin Park
Mushkil ()Cast: Kunal Roy Kapur, Rajniesh Duggall, Nazia Hussain, Pooja Bisht, Archana Shastry
Director: Rajiv S Ruia
Writer: Aadesh K Arjun, Yusuf ali Khan
Mussolini's Sister (NR)Director: Juna Suleiman
Mutant Girls Squad (NR)Cast: Noboru Iguchi, Yoshihiro Nishimura, Naoto Takenaka, Tak Sakaguchi, Asami
Director: Noboru Iguchi, Yoshihiro Nishimura
Writer: Noboru Iguchi, Jun Tsugita
My Best Bodyguard (Wan Ming Ju Ji) ()Cast: Shawn Yue, Ubolratana Rajakanya, Shahkrit Yamnarm, Li-chang Wu, Jack Hoo
Director: Gui-cheng Guo, Ka-Lao Wang
Writer: Hui-jun Yin, Hong Zhou
My Daddy ()Cast: Tsuyoshi Muro, Nao, Katsuya Maiguma
Director: Jun'ichi Kanai
Writer: Mami Oikawa, Jun'ichi Kanai
My Dictator (NR)Cast: Sol Kyung-Gu, Park Hae-Il, Yoon Je-Moon, Lee Byung-Joon, Ryoo Hye-Young
Director: Lee Hae-Jun
My Football Summer (Qi ji de xia tian) (NR)Director: Jung-chi Chang, Li-chou Yang
My House (Bokunchi) (NR)Cast: Arisa Mizuki, Yuma Yamoto, Yuki Tanaka, Kuroudo Maki, Koji Imada
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Isamu Uno
My King My Father (NR)Cast: Lu Dou, Yu Xiang, Lu Qi, Xiaolu
Director: Jun Liu, Niu Zhiyuan
My Kitchen Lover (NR)Cast: Ki-bum Kim, Eun-kyung Shin, Mify, Vivian Chan, Wah Yuen
Writer: Junhao Yu
My Name Is Faith (NR)Director: Jason Banker, Tiffany Sudela Junker
My Name is Wei He ()Cast: Yu Bu, Juncong Xu, Wei Na, Xiyuan Jiang
Director: Xiaojun Li
My Neighbor's Wife (NR)Cast: Carla Abellana, Dennis Trillo, Jake Cuenca, Lovi Poe
Director: Jun Lana
My neighbor's wife (Nae ius-ui anae) (NR)Director: Jung Dae Man
My Punch-Drunk Boxer ()Cast: Um Tae-Goo, Hyeri, Kim Hee-Won
Director: Jung Hyuk-Ki
My Way (Moj put) (NR)Cast: Charles Foster
Director: Veljko Popovic
Writer: Svjetlan Junakovic
My Wife Got Married (NR)Cast: Ju-hyuk Kim, Son Ye-Jin, Seong-hun Cheon, Won-hong Choi
Director: Jung Yoon-soo
Writer: Song Hye-jin
Naneun Yahan Yeojaga Johda (NR)Cast: Kim Tae-Han, Seo Ri-Seul
Director: Shin Jung-Gyun
Nanquan: The Rise of Heroes ()Cast: Ho-Man Chan, Yoko
Director: Junxian Wu
Nanthara ()Cast: Gopal Kulkarni
Director: H.S. Manjunath
Negadon: The Monster from Mars (Wakusei daikaijû Negadon) ()Cast: Dan Green, Masafumi Kishi, Takuma Sasahara, Sean Schemmel, Dai Shimizu
Director: Jun Awazu
Writer: Jun Awazu
Never Give Up (Yasei no shomei) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Ryoko Nakano, Hiroko Yakushimaru, Rentaro Mikuni, Isao Natsuyagi
Director: Jun'ya Sato
Writer: Seiichi Morimura, Koji Takada
New Normal (nyu no-meol) ()Cast: Ji-woo Choi, Yoo-mi Lee, Minho Choi
Director: Bum-shik Jung
New World (2011) (NR)Cast: Shi Ka, Ogawa Takeru, Miyawaki Yan, Tomonaga Komei, Tomonaga Eri
Director: Lim Kah Wai
Writer: Lim Kah Wai
Next Sohee (Da-eum-so-hee) ()Cast: Doona Bae, Kim Si-eun, Hee-seop Sim, Woon Young Park
Director: July Jung
Writer: July Jung
Nie Er (NR)Cast: Dan Zhao, Zongying Huang
Director: Junli Zheng
Night and Fog in Zona (Cheon-dang-ui bam-gwa an-gae) (NR)Cast: Wang Bing
Director: Sung-il Jung
Writer: Sung-il Jung
Night in Paradise (Nak-won-eui-bam) ()Cast: Seung-Won Cha, Tae-goo Eom, Yeo-bin Jeon
Director: Hoon-jung Park
Night of the Undead (Jukji anneun Ingan-deul-e Bam) ()Cast: Lee Jung-hyun, Kim Sung-oh, Seo Young-hee, Yang Dong-geun, Lee Mi-do
Director: Shin Jung-won
Writer: Jang Hang-jun
Night Song (Samnye) (NR)Director: Hyun-jung Lee
The Nightmare (ak-mong) ()Cast: Oh Ji-ho, Cha Ji-hun, Ji Sung-won, Shin Rin-ah, Hwang Geum-Hee
Director: Song Jung-Woo
Nimmo Lucknow Wali ()Cast: Kishwar Merchant, Rajesh Jais, Vrajesh Hirjee
Director: Junaid Ali
Nine Monks (a-hop seu-nim) ()Cast: Do-rim, Sim-woo, Ho-san, Moo-yeon, Jin-gak
Director: Yoon Sung-jun
Ningen no shômei ()Cast: Yûsaku Matsuda, Mariko Okada, George Kennedy, Broderick Crawford, Toshirô Mifune
Director: Jun'ya Satô
The Ninja War of Torakage (NR)Cast: Yuria Haga, Tatsuki Ishikawa, Ryohei Kuroyanagi
Director: Yoshihiro Nishimura
Writer: Yoshihiro Nishimura, Jun Tsugita
No raifu kingu (NR)Cast: Ryo Takayama, Neko Saito, Nobuo Nakamura
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Hiroaki Jinno
Non-Fiction Diary (NR)Cast: Byung-chun Ko, Hyung-tae Kim, Sang-gu Park
Director: Yoon-suk Jung
Writer: Yoon-suk Jung
Not in This World ()Cast: Jungbum Park, Yejin Moon, Yeongdeok Park
Director: Jungbum Park
Not Out (2021) ()Cast: Jeong Jaekwang, Jung Seungkil, Lee Kyusung, Song Yijae
Director: Lee Jung-gon
Notre Dame de Paris 3D ()Director: Jung Sung-Bok
Numbers Guy (NR)Director: Vanessa Jung
The Nurse ()Cast: Lorna Tolentino, Nadine Lustre
Director: Jun Lana
Nyaay: The Justice ()Cast: Zuber K. Khan
Director: Dilip Gulati
Writer: Adesh K Arjun
O Pushpa I Hate Tears (Hindi) ()Cast: Krishna Abhishek, Karthik Jayaram, Arjumman Mughal, Anusmriti Sarkar, Anang Desai
Director: Kapoor Dinkar
Writer: Aadesh K Arjun
O+ ()Cast: Victorio D'Alessandro, Sebastian Kahuna, Evelyna Rodriguez, Sophie Gómez, Danilo Reynoso
Director: Bruno Musso
Writer: Junior Rosario
Oasis Laundry (Oasis Laundromat) ()Cast: Myeong-Wook Cha, Sang-min Choi, Hye-ji Jeong, Rae-suk Jeong, Jun-Hyeong Jo
Director: Kwon Joong-mok
Writer: Jung-suk Kim
Oath of Dachen Island (Da chen dao shiyan) ()Cast: Xiaojun Zhang, Ruojia Li, Changchun Liu, Fang Xie
Director: Xiaojun Zhang
Odds in Love (NR)Director: De Jun Gon
Offender, The (Marathi) ()Cast: Arjun Mahajan, Shriram, Dipti Inamdar
Director: Arjun Mahajan
Writer: Dr Amit R Kamble
Oh, My Buddha! (NR)Director: Tomorowo Taguchi
Writer: Jun Miura
Oishii Man (NR)Cast: Chizuru Ikewaki, Min-ki Lee, Seong-taek Park
Director: Jeong Jung Kim
Writer: Jeong Jung Kim
Okaeri Tadaima ()Cast: Yuki Saitô, Aimi Satsukawa, Miyoko Asada, Kenta Suga, Mayumi Ozora
Director: Jun'ichi Saitô
Writer: Jun'ichi Saitô
Okiku and the World (Sekai no Okiku) ()Cast: Haru Kuroki, Kan'ichirô Satô, Sosuke Ikematsu, Kuroudo Maki, Kôichi Satô
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto
Okinawa: Urizun no ame (NR)Cast: Eriko Ikeda, Yoko Tamaki
Director: John Junkerman
The Old Days Of Shanghai ()Cast: Tat-Wah Lok, Tong Shangguan
Director: Jiajun Chen
The Old Donkey (Lao Lv Tou) (NR)Cast: Ma Xinchun, Ma Lianhua, Zhang Min
Director: Li Ruijun
Writer: Li Ruijun
Old Police (NR)Cast: Zhiguo Du, Weili Zheng, Zheren Zhang, Yixuan He, Bo Han
Director: Hejun Wang
Oledickfoggy/haguruma ni madowasarete (NR)Cast: Mai Chûsonji, Hirokazu Itô, Hayato Kawabata, Naoki Miyamoto, Naozumi Masuko
Director: Jun Kawaguchi
On the Sand House (Heuleuda) ()Cast: Lee Seol, Park Ji-il, An Min-young
Director: Kim Hyun-jung
Once Upon a Time in Seoul ()Cast: Wan Lee, Chang-ui Song, Greena Park
Director: Hyeong-jun Bae
Ondanondu Kaaladalli ()Cast: Shobhraj, Sangeetha Anil, Manjunath, Harshala Honey
Director: Manjunath N
The One (Jueshi gaoshou) (NR)Cast: Zhengyu Lu, Amber Kuo, Wei Fan, Joan Chen, Lianshun Kong
Director: Zhengyu Lu
Writer: Zhengyu Lu, Yingjun Zhao, Xiaodan Guo, Xuyang Leng, Juan Shen
One and Eight (Yi ge he ba ge) (NR)Cast: Daoming Chen, Xiaoyan Lu, Zeru Tao, Zongwan Wei
Director: Junzhao Zhang
Writer: Ziliang Zhang
One Car Four Servants ()Cast: Zijian Wang, Myolie Wu, Chenjie Yuan
Director: Guojun Yin
One Day (You yi tian) (2014) (NR)Cast: Xun Zhou, Han Geng, Shanshan Yuan, Fan Xu, Siqin gaowa
Director: Ruijun Li, Xiao Xing YI, Yuan Tian.
Writer: Bo Du, Yuan Tian, Ruijun Li, Zhang Ji
The One-eyed Space Chief ()Director: Kim Dae-jung
Only the River Flows ()Cast: Yilong Zhu, Zeng Meihuizi, Tianlai Hou, Tong Lin Kai
Director: Shujun Wei
Writer: Kang Chunlei, Shujun Wei
Onna Keizu: Yushima no shiraume (NR)Cast: Fujiko Yamamoto, Koji Tsuruta, Masayuki Mori, Sumiko Fujita, Yasuko Kawakami
Director: Teinosuke Kinugasa
Writer: Kyoka Izumi, Teinosuke Kinugasa, Jun Sagara
Onna no hashi (NR)Cast: Michiko Saga, Takahiro Tamura, Fujiyama Hiromi, Yamamoto Toyozo, Yanagi Eijiro
Director: Noboru Nakamura
Writer: Kosaka Junko, Tanaka Sumie
Oomai Sennaai ()Cast: Sanam Shetty, Michael Thangadurai
Director: Arjunan Ekalavian
Writer: Arjunan Ekalavian
Open the Door (Opeun deo do-eo) ()Cast: Daniel Joey Albright, Youngju Seo, Soon-won Lee
Director: Hang-jun Jang
Writer: Hang-jun Jang
Operation Mad Dog (Norainu sakusen) (NR)Cast: Makoto Sato, Yosuke Natsuki, Tatsuya Mihashi, Yu Fujiki, Akihiko Hirata
Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Shin'ichi Sekizawa
Order No. 027 (Myung ryoung-027 ho) (NR)Cast: Sung Chol Cha, Yong Chol Choe, Pong Ho Han, Kwang Jo, Ha Chun Kim
Director: Ki Mo Jung, Eung Suk Kim
Writer: Sang Uck Ri
Ordinary Courage (bo-tong-eui yong-gi) ()Cast: Gong Hyo-jin, Lee Chun-hee
Director: Goo Min-jung
Organised Violence 2 (Zoku soshiki bôryoku) ()Cast: Tetsurô Tanba, Fumio Watanabe, Hayato Tani, Kyôsuke Machida, Ryôhei Uchida
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Yoshihiro Ishimatsu
Osaka Story (Osaka monogatari) (NR)Cast: Chizuru Ikewaki, Kenji Sawada, Yuko Tanaka, Chocho Miyako, Kosuke Nanno
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Isshin Inudo
Otau ()Cast: Dinara Abikeeva, Aliya Baurzhan, Azamat Tahir, Bekzhankozha Alibekov
Director: Anak Junisova
Our Midnight ()Cast: Seung-hun Lee, Seo-eun Park, Young-woo Lim, Hea-in Han
Director: Lim Jung-eun
Our School (2007) (NR)Director: Kim Myung-jun
The Outsiders (Mori to mizuumi no matsuri) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Rentaro Mikuni, Kyôko Kagawa, Ineko Arima, Tokue Hanazawa
Director: Tomu Uchida
Writer: Taijun Takeda, Keinosuke Uegusa
Over the Border (Gukgyeong-ui namjjok) (2006) (NR)Director: Pan-suk Ahn
Writer: Pan-suk Ahn, Jung Yoo-Gyung
Overall Planning ()Cast: Huang Cailun, Zhang Huiwen, High leaf, Sun Zhenni
Director: Feng Yiping, Liu Junmeng
Writer: Feng Yiping, Liu Junmeng
Pacemaker (Peisu Meikeo) (NR)Cast: Kim Mi-Hee, Yoon Ki-Ho, Kim Mi-Jin, Kim Young-Min
Director: Kim Dal-Jung
Pandora and Akubi Part 2: Spirits and Monsters ()Cast: Yui Ogura, Sally Amaki, Mutsumi Tamura
Director: Jun Soga
Pandora and Akubi: Wilderness Shootout ()Cast: Yui Ogura, Sally Amaki, Yuko Kaida
Director: Jun Soga
Panggonan Wingit ()Cast: Luna Maya, Christian Sugiono, Bianca Hello, Egy Fedly, Budi Ros
Director: Guntur Soeharjanto
Writer: Riheam Junianti
The Panti Sisters ()Cast: Paolo Ballesteros, Christian Bables, Martin del Rosario
Director: Jun Robles Lana
Paper Planes: Secret List (NR)Cast: Joo Ga-eul, Ye Seul-bi, Song Bo-bae, Yoon Eun-ji, Min Jun Ho
Director: Jung Dong-hoon/ No Hong-sik
Parashuram: One Man Army ()Cast: Arjun Sarja, Gayathri Raguram, Mirza Abbas Ali, Rahul Dev
Director: Arjun Sarja
Partners in Crime (2014) (NR)Cast: Teng-Hui Huang, Tsai-yi Huang, Chia-yen Ko, Lieh Lee, Chen-Ling Wen
Director: Chang Jung-chi
Peaceful Island (NR)Cast: Stanley Huang, Leon Dai, Junyan Jiao, Rayza, Jianwei Huang
Director: Yoon-hyun Chang
Writer: Jun-young Sin, Chuansong Yu
Peach Girl (Pîchi gâru) (NR)Cast: Kei Inoo, Mizuki Yamamoto, Mackenyu, Mei Nagano, Yuika Motokariya
Director: Kôji Shintoku
Writer: Junpei Yamaoka
Peanuts - Die Bank zahlt alles (Pinatz) (NR)Cast: Ulrich Mühe, Iris Berben, Marita Marschall, Rufus Beck, Rüdiger Vogler
Director: Carlo Rola
Writer: Eberhard Junkersdorf, Peter Zingler
Peking Man (Pekin genjin) ()Cast: Naoto Ogata, Shô Aikawa, Kent Gilbert
Director: Jun'ya Satô
The Pension (deo pen-syeon) ()Cast: Lee Yi-kyung, Hwang Sun-hee, Park Hyo-joo, Jo Han-chul
Director: Jung-Heo Duk-jae
People Mountain People Sea (Ren Shan Ren Hai) (NR)Cast: Chen Jianbin, Tao Hong, Wu Xiubo
Director: Cai Shangjun
Writer: Gu Xiaobai, Cai Shangjun, Gu Zheng
The Perfect Revolution (Pafekkuto Reboryushion) (NR)Cast: Lily Franky, Kimiko Yo, Eiko Koike, Nana Seino, Amane Okayama
Director: Junpei Matsumoto
Persona 3 The Movie #1 Spring of Birth (NR)Cast: Akira Ishida, Megumi Toyoguchi, Kousuke Toriumi, Rie Tanaka, Hikaru Midorikawa
Director: Noriaki Akitaya
Writer: Jun Kumagai
Persona 3 The Movie #3 Falling Down (NR)Cast: Akira Ishida, Megumi Toyoguchi, Kosuke Toriumi
Director: Keitaro Motonaga
Writer: Jun Kumagai
Persona 3 the Movie #4 Winter of Rebirth (NR)Cast: Makoto Yuki, Akihiko Sanada, Junpei Iori
Director: Tomohisa Taguchi
Writer: Jun Kumagai
The Petrichor ()Cast: Aleksey Serebryakov, Diane Newling, Scott Barker, Olga Korsak, Lindsay Smith
Director: Junga Song
Writer: Junga Song
Pettkammi ()Cast: Anvitha Sagar, Prathik Shetty, Shreeram, Radhesh Shenoy
Director: Manjunath Keerthi
Pil-dong ()Cast: Moon Seo-yeon, Jo Se-rin, Cha Ji-won, Kim Hyung-il-II, Min Jun Ho
Director: Jung Dong-hoon
Pink Curtain ()Cast: Jun Miho, Masahiko Abe, Naomi Hagio, Taro Mochizuki
Director: Yasuaki Uegaki
Writer: Jun Takada
Pipiripau - O Mundo de Raimundo (NR)Director: Aluizio Salles Junior
Placenta (Life Line) (Tae) ()Cast: Hye-sook Lee, Hung-sik Ma
Director: Myeong-jung Ha
The Plan (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Kausthub Jayakumar, Hemanth, Ananth Nag, Pramond Shetty
Director: Manjunath Keerthi
Writer: Manjunath Keerthi
Planzet (Puranzetto) ()Cast: Kaori Ishihara, Masami Iwasaki, Mamoru Miyano, Junko Takeuchi, Yuka Terazaki
Director: Jun Awazu
Writer: Jun Awazu
Plastic Surgeon·Hunted Face (NR)Cast: Pu pu, Wenwen Li, Hui Fang, Zujun Sun, Tianzuo Liu
Director: Jun Huang
Writer: Wen Ouyang
Please Don't Save Me ()Cast: Yang So-min
Director: Jung Yeon-kyung
Please Vote for Me (NR)Director: Weijun Chen
Poetry on Land ()Director: Dawoon Jung
Poetry on Land ()Director: Dawoon Jung
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (NR)Director: Kunihiko Yuyama
Writer: Satoshi Tajiri, Junichi Masuda, Ken Sugimori, Hideki Sonoda
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (Pokémon the Movie XY) (NR)Director: Kunihiko Yuyama
Writer: Atsuhiro Tomioka, Satoshi Tajiri, Junichi Masuda, Ken Sugimori
Por favor, vote por mí (NR)Director: Weijun Chen
Porukkies ()Cast: Radha Ravi
Director: Manjunath
Possessed (Gwisin) ()Cast: Jung Yirang, Ham Gunsoo, Choi Yitae
Director: Jung Hayon
The Precious memory of Gogo Brothers (Black Rubber Shoes of Memories) ()Cast: Park Ji-yoon-I, Oh In-sil, Yoo Hae-moo, Son Jeong-ah, Park Yeong-jae
Director: Song Jung-yool, Song Yo-han
The Preparation (chae-bi) (NR)Cast: Go Doo-shim, Kim Sung-kyun, Yoo Sun, Park Chul-min
Director: Cho Young-jun
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage Echo of Heart (NR)Cast: Misato Fukuen, Asami Tano, Hisako Kanemoto, Marina Inoue, Chinami Nishimura
Director: Junji Shimizu
Writer: Izumi Todo, Yoshimi Narita
Pretty Cure All Stars: Spring Carnival (NR)Cast: Haruka Tomatsu, Hibiku Yamamura, Masumi Asano, Megumi Han, Megumi Nakajima
Director: Junji Shimizu
Writer: Mio Inoue
The Princess and the Pilot (To aru hikoushi e no tsuioku) (NR)Cast: Ryunosuke Kamiki, Daisuke Ono, Takeshi Tomizawa
Director: Jun Shishido
Princess Raccoon (Operetta tanuki goten) (NR)Cast: Ziyi Zhang, Jo Odagiri, Hiroko Yakushimaru, Mikijiro Hira, Taro Yamamoto
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Seijun Suzuki
The Projects (Danchi) (2016) (NR)Cast: Naomi Fujiyama, Ittoku Kishibe, Mari Hamada, Mayu Harada, Hikaru Horiguchi
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto
The Promise (2018) ()Director: Wang Jun
Promise (Yìngchéng) (2020) ()Cast: Yuanzheng Feng, Bin Li, Feifei Yu, Hong Yue
Director: Jun Wang
A Promise in the Grassland (NR)Cast: Nuominghuari, Xiao Hong, Chen Yixua
Director: Chen Jun, Niu Yansheng
Proof of the Man (Ningen no shomei) (NR)Cast: Mariko Okada, Yusaku Matsuda
Director: Junya Sato
Pulakeshi (NR)Cast: Bharat Sarja, Ravishankar P
Director: Manjunath
Punk the Capital: Building a Sound Movement in Washington D.C. ()Cast: Henry Rollins, Ian MacKaye, Darryl Jenifer
Director: James June Schneider, Paul Bishow
Pure Asia (Ajia no junshin) ()Cast: Hanae Kan, Soji Arai, Shige Kasai, Nozomi Kawata, Kôhei Kuroda
Director: Ikki Katashima
Writer: Jun'ichi Inoue
Purpose of Reunion (Dongchanghoeui mogjeog) (NR)Director: Jung Dae Man
Qin ming shengsi yu zhe ()Cast: Yan Yankuan, Dess (Daisy), Yule (Le Geng), Hao Yuwen (Siu-Man Fok)
Director: Li Haijun, Huang Yanwei
Qing Chun Meng ()Director: Shujun Wei
Writer: Shujun Wei
Quartet! (Karutetto!) (NR)Cast: Mahiro Takasugi, Ayame Gôriki, Shigeki Hosokawa, Mayu Tsuruta
Director: Junichi Mimura
Writer: Tadashi Onitsuka
Raapata ()Cast: Anoop Sagar, Devdas Kapikad, Aravind Bolar
Director: Arjun Kapikad
A Rabbit, a Wolf (NR)Director: Sheng-jun Yu
Radio Star (NR)Cast: Joong-Hoon Park, Sung-kee Ahn, Jeong-yun Choi, Hyeon-seong Hwang, Gyu-su Jeong
Director: Jun-ik Lee
Writer: Seok-Hwan Choi
The Rainy Season (jang-ma) ()Director: Lee Yong-nam, Eum Jung-hyun
Rangbirangi ()Cast: Sreejith, Tanvi Rao, Babu Hirannaiah, Kuri Pratap, Prashanth Siddi
Director: Mallikarjun Muthalageri
Rapeman 1 (The Reipuman) (NR)Director: Takao Nagaishi
Writer: Keiko Aisaki, Jun Furushô
Ravan Raaj: A True Story (NR)Cast: Ishrat Ali, Mithun Chakraborty, Jack Gaud
Director: Rama Rao Tatineni
Writer: Aadesh K. Arjun, Sanjeev Duggal
Ready Action! Violent Movies (NR)Cast: Min Ho-yul, Oh Sung-geun, Jang Cheol-min, Lee Ka-yung, Choe Won-kyung
Director: Choe Won-kyung, Jung Jae-woonG, Kim
Writer: Choe Won-kyung, Jung Jae-woonG, Kim Do-kyoung
Rebound (ri-ba-un-deu) ()Cast: Jae-hong Ahn, Jin-woon Jeong, Gun-joo Jung, Shin-young Lee, Taek Kim
Director: Hang-Jun Jang
The Red Awn (NR)Cast: Yao Anlian, Lu Yulai, Huang Lu
Director: Cai Shangjun
The Red Herring (geu-dae-ga jo-guk) ()Director: Lee Seung-jun
The Red Lantern (NR)Cast: Alla Nazimova, Noah Beery, Charles Bryant, Edward Connelly, Frank Currier
Director: Albert Capellani
Writer: June Mathis, Edith Wherry
Regardless of Us (Uriwa Sanggwaneopsi) ()Cast: Hyunjin Cho, Sungwon Choi, Misook Kim
Director: Heong-jun Yoo
Reginaldo Rossi, Meu Grande Amor ()Director: José Eduardo Miglioli Junior
Rescripts bout peony fairy (NR)Cast: Fei Yuan, Fengzhou Guo, Zhen Huang, Weihua Liu, Ye Chen
Director: Jun Peng
Writer: Junqi Su
Revenge: A Love Story (Fuk sau che chi sei) (NR)Cast: Juno Mak, Sola Aoi, Siu-hou Chin, Tony Ho, Tony Liu
Director: Ching-Po Wong
Writer: Juno Mak, Ching-Po Wong
Rhaate (Raate) (NR)Cast: Shruthi Hariharan, Dhananjay
Director: A. P. Arjun
Rhapsody of Marriage (Jie Hun Kuang Xiang Qu) (NR)Cast: Chun-tsan An, Yixuan An, Tingjia Chen, Jiantao Hong, Nathan Lee
Director: Lang-cong Yang
Writer: Chen-chen Dai, Lang-cong Yang, Jun Zheng
Rice Flower (byeokkoch) ()Director: Oh Jung-hun
Ripples of Life (Yong an Zhen Gu Shi Ji) ()Cast: Zishan Yang, Jiajia Wang, Liu Yang, Kang Chunlei
Director: Shujun Wei
Writer: Shujun Wei, Kang Chunlei
Rising From Ashes ()Cast: Jin Ruoyan, Zhang Shiyue, Ding Ziling, Su Dongqing
Director: Lu Jun
River (River, Nagarenaide yo) ()Cast: Riko Fujitani, Manami Honjô, Gôta Ishida
Director: Junta Yamaguchi
River Road (Jia zai shui cao feng mao di di fang) (NR)Cast: Long Tang, Songtao Guo
Director: Ruijun Li
Writer: Ruijun Li
The River Runs Through Life (Shengmìng de hé) ()Cast: Xilong Hu, Jiachen Zhou
Director: Hong-jun Lu
The Robeson Effect ()Cast: Danny Glover, Bennet Guillory
Director: Juney Smith
Writer: Juney Smith
Rock Me to the Moon (NR)Director: Huang Jia-Jun
Roco Kingdom: The Desire of Dragon (NR)Director: Sheng-jun Yu
Rojin to umi (NR)Director: John Junkerman
Rosy Life (Jangmibit insaeng)(La Vie en Rose) (NR)Cast: Jae-Sung Choi, Myung-Kil Choi, Kwang-Soo Cha, Jee-Hyung Lee, Mi-seon Hwang
Director: Kim Hong-Jun
Writer: Sang-Hyo Yook
Rumah Gurita (NR)Cast: Shandy Aulia, Boy William, Kemal Palevi, Maria Sabta
Director: Jose Poernomo
Writer: Riheam Junianti
Runaway Wrestler ()Cast: Kairi Hôjô
Director: Jun Yoriko
Running All The Way (Yi Lu Kuang Ben) (NR)Cast: Mengnan Li, Bing-long Pan, Na Xie, Jiong He, Haitao Du
Director: Jun Wang
Running Man: Pululu's Counterattack ()Cast: Kim Seo-young, Kwon Chang-wook, Um Sang-hyun
Director: Yun Jun-sang
Russian Libertine (Venajan vapain mies) (NR)Director: Ari Matikainen
Writer: Ari Matikainen, Liisa Juntunen
Ryang-kang-do: Merry Christmas, North! (Ryang-kang-do a-i-deul) (NR)Cast: Whan-young Kim, Hae-ri Joo, Choong-hoon Lee, Yoon-sang Yu
Director: Sung-hoon Kim
Writer: Sung-san Jung
Ryoma's Wife, Her Husband and Her Lover ()Cast: Noritake Kinashi, Yôsuke Eguchi, Kiichi Nakai, Satomi Kobayashi, Kyôka Suzuki
Director: Jun Ichikawa
S.P. Sangliana II ()Cast: Ashok, Avinash, Shankar Nag, Mukhyamantri Chandru, Devaraj
Director: P. Nanjundappa
Sa nagi gakko ni ikitakunai (NR)Director: Miura Junko
Sabrina (2018) ()Cast: Luna Maya, Christian Sugiono, Sara Wijayanto, Jeremy Thomas, Rizky Hanggono
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Fajar Umbara
Sage Solutions (NR)Director: Jun-seek Tae
Sai er hao da dianying 6: Sheng zhe wudi (NR)Cast: Luo Yuting, Zhai Wei, Wang Xiaotong, Sun Ye
Director: Wang Zhangjun
Writer: Wang Zhangjun
Saibanchô no obento (NR)Director: Jun'ichi Saitô
Saibogu 009 VS debiruman (NR)Cast: Jun Fukuyama, Shintaro Asanuma, Haruka Shiraishi, Tomoaki Maeno
Director: Jun Kawagoe
Saigo no inochi (NR)Cast: Yuya Yagira, Masato Yano, Yu Hirukawa, Chika Uchida, Reina Ikehata
Director: Junpei Matsumoto
Writer: Fuminori Nakamura, Tomoyuki Takahashi, Junpei Matsumoto
Sake-Bomb (NR)Cast: Gaku Hamada, Eugene Kim, Marlane Barnes, Josh Brodis, Chrissie Fit
Director: Junya Sakino
Writer: Jeff Mizushima
Sakurada Gate Incident ()Cast: Takao Ohsawa, Kyoko Hasegawa, Minosuke Bando, Akira Emoto, Takaaki Enoki
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Jun'ya Satô
Sandcastle (2010) (NR)Cast: Joshua Tan, Elena Chia, Bobbi Chen
Director: Boo Junfeng
Writer: Boo Junfeng
Sankashta Kara Ganapathi (NR)Cast: Achyuth Kumar, Manjunath Hegde, Chandu Gowda, Likith Shetty, Shruti Goradia
Director: Arjun Kumar
Writer: Raghu Niduvalli
Santa's Little Helper (PG)Cast: Mike 'The Miz' Mizanin, AnnaLynne McCord, Eric Keenleyside, Kathryn Kirkpatrick, Geoff Gustafson
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: James Robert Johnston
Saraba Daisenshi Together-V ()Cast: KENTA, Tomoyuki Hatakeyama
Director: Junya Matsumoto
Sarvasya Naatyam (Sarvasya Natyam) ()Cast: Rishi Kumar Swami, Harsha Cheluvaraj, Shamya Gubbi
Director: Manjunath B. N.
Satan's Town (Akuma no machi) (NR)Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Goro Shiraishi
Saving Ana ()Cast: W. Keith Scott, Nayjah Mickens, Tye-Ler Jae, Allison McAllister, June Daguiso
Director: June Daguiso
Writer: June Daguiso, Dennis Walter Smith Sr.
Saving Face (2012) (NR)Director: Daniel Junge, Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy
Sayonara Cake (NR)Director: Jun'ichi Kanai
Writer: Jun'ichi Kanai
Scènes du voyage (NR)Cast: Charles Joris
Director: Jean-Blaise Junod
Schlagende Wetter (NR)Cast: Liane Haid, Carl de Vogt, Walter Brügmann, Charles Lincoln, Adele Reuter-Eichberg
Director: Karl Grune
Writer: Max Jungk, Julius Urgiss
The School of Tirano (NR)Director: Sang Jin Jun
The Schoolgirl's Diary (Han nyeohaksaengeui ilgi) (NR)Cast: Mi-hyang Pak, Jin-mi Kim, Cheol Kim, Jeong-mi Kim, Myeong-woon Kim
Director: In Hak Jang
Writer: Jun-bo An
Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown (NR)Cast: Frank Welker, Grey Griffin, Matthew Lillard, Kate Micucci, Carlos Alazraqui
Director: Matt Peters, Dongwan Jung
Sea Monster ()Cast: Zhang Yuenan, Sun Xun, Yu Kehong, An Yuqing
Director: Wu Shile
Writer: Wang Jun
The Sea of Itami Jun ()Director: Jung Da-Woon
Search out (seo-chi a-ut) ()Cast: Kim Sung-cheol, Lee Si-eon, Heo Gayoon
Director: Kwak Jung
Secret of Paradise (Bi Mat Thien Duong) ()Cast: Han Jae Suk, Ly Nha Ky, Kim Tuyen, Jo Han Sun
Director: Park Hee Jun
Secret Plans (Xin DaTou Er Zi He Xiao Tou Ba Ba Zhi Mi Mi Ji Hua) (NR)Cast: Chunyan Liu, Hao Dong, Ping Ju, Guoguo Hong, Paopao Lv
Director: Cheng He
Writer: Jijun Xue, Dianjun Zhuang, Peikang La, Hongshi Chen, Pan Chao, Bin Hsu, Zhijun Cai
Secret Sunshine (Milyang) (NR)Cast: Do-yeon Jeon, Kang-ho Song, Yeong-jin Jo, Mi-kyung Kim, Yeong-jae Kim
Director: Chang-dong Lee
Writer: Chang-dong Lee, Chong-jun Yi
Seeking Truth in the Balkans (NR)Director: June Vutrano
Seer 2 (Seer II) (NR)Director: Zhang Jun Wang
Seer 5: Rise of Thunder (NR)Cast: Yu Ting Luo, Wei Zhai, Lei Wu, Ke Jiang, Bei Chen Liu
Director: Zhang Jun Wang
Writer: Zhang Jun Wang, Lei Deng
Seer III (Sai Er Hao3) (NR)Cast: Ou Yang, An Qi Zhang, Jun-hang Fan, Xin Su, Zhi Chao Jia
Director: Zhang Jun Wang, Yu Qin Yin
Writer: Zhang Jun Wang, Lei Deng
Seer IV (NR)Cast: Ou Yang, An Qi Zhang, Jun-hang Fan, Xiang Long Meng, Guoqing Yuan
Director: Zhang Jun Wang
Seer Movie 7: Crazy Machine City ()Director: Zhang Jun Wang
Seishun Jack Tomerareruka Oretachi wo 2 ()Cast: Arata Iura, Masahiro Higashide
Director: Junichi Inoue
Semantic Error: The Movie ()Cast: Park Seo-ham, Jae Chan, Song Ji-oh, Kim No-jin
Director: Kim Soo Jung
Sesat ()Cast: Laura Theux, Rebecca Klopper, Endy Arfian, Valerie Tifanka, Willem Bevers
Director: Sammaria Simanjuntak
Writer: Sammaria Simanjuntak, Evanggala RasuliSammaria Simanjuntak, Evanggala Rasuli
Sevagan ()Cast: Arjun Sarja, Kushboo, Captain Raju, Nassar, Rocky
Director: Arjun Sarja
Writer: Raja Subramanian
Seven Days (2017) (NR)Cast: Taoliang Li, Zhenjun Liu
Director: Lianjun Li
Sewing Sisters ()Director: Lee Hyuk-rae, Kim Jung-young
Sexy Money (NR)Cast: Janet Ogheneovo, Laura Akuoyibo, Nneka
Director: Karin Junger
Writer: Karin Junger
Shabdham (Shabdam) (Telugu) ()Cast: Nara Rohith, Niveda Thomas
Director: P B Manjunath
Writer: Vamsi Rajesh Kondaveeti
Shadow Behind the Moon (Anino sa likod ng buwan) (NR)Cast: LJ Reyes, Luis Alandy, Anthony Falcon
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Shadow Flowers ()Cast: Ryon-hui Kim
Director: Yi Seungjun
Shadows in the Palace (Goongnyeo) (NR)Cast: Jin-hie Park, Se-ah Yun, Yeong-hie Seo, Jeong-eun Lim, Hye-jin Jeon
Director: Mi-jung Kim
Writer: Seok-Hwan Choi, Mee-jeung Kim
Shalini (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Akash Shettty, Prema Kanchan
Director: C. Mallikarjun
Writer: C. Mallikarjun
Shanti & Martin: My Parents (NR)Director: Jason Danino Holt
Writer: Assaf Sudri, June Suki, Jason Danino Holt
Shark School ()Cast: Marjorie Boher, Stuart Cobbler, Paul Bort, Daniel Corso, Francis Haller
Director: June Taylor
Writer: Amanda Knight
Sharp the bull ()Cast: Yun Ling, Ming Xin, Xiaoxi Tang, Zhengjian Guo
Director: Jun Huang
She Loves Me Not (NR)Cast: Cary Elwes, Joey Lauren Adams, Lisa Edelstein
Director: Brian Jun, Jack Sanderson
Writer: Brian Jun, Jack Sanderson
Shen Yu Tong Tian (NR)Cast: Owodog, Shiyun Cai, Rose Chan, Songyang Ruan
Director: Jun Li
Writer: Rui Gu
Shen Zhai Mi An ()Cast: Ji-nan Zhang, Livia Wang
Director: Jun Zhou
Shi dai zhi feng ()Cast: Idy Chan, Kuo-Chu Chang, Chih-Chen Chen, Chen-Peng Kao, Chung-Shan Wan
Director: Fan Ho
Writer: Lijun Zhang
Shibu ()Cast: Karthik Ramakrishnan, Anju Kurian, Bijukuttan, Kochu Preman, Rajesh Sharma
Director: Arjun Prabhakaran, Gokul Ramakrishn
Shift (short) (NR)Director: Celcilia Pugliesi, Yijun Liu
Shikei bengonin (NR)Cast: Yoshihiro Yasuda, Taro Yamamoto
Director: Jun'ichi Saito
Shikei wo manugareta Otokotachi ()Director: Tadahiko Junta
The Shikisoku Generation (Shikisoku zenereishon) (NR)Cast: Daichi Watanabe, Kazunobu Mineta, Shigeru Kishida, Asami Usuda, Chiemi Hori
Director: Tomorowo Taguchi
Writer: Jun Miura, Kôsuke Mukai
Shiny Moss (Hikarigoke) (NR)Cast: Rentaro Mikuni, Eiji Okuda, Kunie Tanaka, Tetta Sugimoto, Taketoshi Naito
Director: Kei Kumai
Writer: Taijun Takeda, Taro Ikeda, Kei Kumai
Shonan no kaze: Ichigo Ichie the Movie ()Cast: RED RICE, Wakadanna, SHOCK EYE, HAN-KUN
Director: Jun Takahashi
The Showdown (Hyultu) (NR)Cast: Hee-soon Park, Ku Jin, Chang-Seok Ko, Il-hwa Choi, Jong-su Lee
Director: Hoon-jung Park
Writer: Hoon-jung Park
Shrimati ()Cast: Swastika Mukherjee, Soham Chakraborty, Barkha Bisht
Director: Arjunn Dutta
Shubhashaya ()Cast: Yash
Director: Mallikarjun Gadag
Shunkinsho (1976) (NR)Cast: Momoe Yamaguchi, Tomokazu Miura
Director: Katsumi Nishikawa
Writer: Teinosuke Kinugasa, Katsumi Nishikawa, Jun'ichirô Tanizaki
Shunkinsho: Okoto to Sasuke (NR)Cast: Kinuyo Tanaka, Kokichi Takada
Director: Yasujiro Shimazu
Writer: Yasujiro Shimazu, Jun'ichiro Tanizaki
Siamo italiani (NR)Director: Alexander J. Seiler
Writer: Rob Gnant, June Kovach, Alexander J. Seiler
Silently (Jiangshui wúsheng) ()Cast: Xiao Yang, Guo Manyun
Director: Yao Jun
Silk Road Hero: Khan's Arrow (NR)Cast: Sookie, Nuo Lu, Yu-ying Zhao, Guotao Su, Bing Feng
Director: Xiaopu Yang, Jun Fang, Quanwei Liu,
Writer: Tan Zong, Biaojiu Liu, Shaofeng Shen, Shijian Gong, Lingli Deng
Simba Junior: To the World Cup (NR)Director: Kim Jung Ok
The Singer (So-ri-kkun) ()Cast: Lee Bong-geun, Lee Yu-ri, Kim Ha-yun-I, Park Chul-min, Kim Dong-wan
Director: Cho Jung-rae
Singing in the Sun (Denso Ningen) (NR)Director: Jun Fukuda
Writer: Shin'ichi Sekizawa
Sir Chethimattathu Philip (Sir CP) (Sir C.P) (NR)Cast: Jayaram, Honey Rose, Jayabharathi
Director: Shajun Karyal
The Siren (2021) ()Director: Ahn Jun-yong
Sister J ()Director: Lee Soo-jung
The Sleeping Beast Within (Kemono no nemuri) (NR)Cast: Hiroyuki Nagato, Kazuko Yoshiyuki, Shôichi Ozawa, Shinsuke Ashida
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Ichirô Ikeda
Sleeping Village (Nemuru Mura) ()Director: Junichi Saito
Smugglers (mil-su) ()Cast: Kim Hye-su, Yum Jung-ah, In-Sung Jo, Jeong Min Park, Go Min-si
Director: Seung-wan Ryoo
Writer: Cha-won Choi, Seung-wan Ryoo, Jung-young Kim (I)
Sollividava (Kadhalin Pon Veedhiyil) (NR)Cast: Chandan Kumar, Aishwarya Arjun, Suhasini Maniratnam, Prakash Raj
Director: Arjun Sarja
Writer: Arjun Sarja
Someday (Ooshikamura soudouki) (NR)Cast: Yoshio Harada, Michiyo Okusu, Ittiku Kishibe
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Hiroshi Nobue, Haruhiko Arai
Son of a Football Star (NR)Director: Niels Christian Jung
The Song of Resurrection (Buhwal-ui nolae) ()Cast: Kim Youngjin, Lee Gyeung-young, Park Ji-su, Kim Soo-kyung, Lee Sang Chul
Director: Jung-Kook Lee
Sono gosôsha wo nerae: 'Jûsangô taihisen' yori (NR)Cast: Michitarô Mizushima, Mari Shiraki, Misako Watanabe
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Shin'ichi Sekizawa, Kazuo Shimada
Sora ippai no namida ()Cast: Chizuko Arai, Takuya Fujioka, Takanobu Hozumi
Director: Junzô Mizukawa
Sora to komurôi: Tai, Konteippu mura no kodomo tachi (NR)Director: Junko Miura
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Fuwa Fuwa Fuwari to Kumo no Kuni ()Cast: Keiko Toda, Kyoko Fukada, Ryusei Nakao, Hironari Yamazaki
Director: Jun Kawagoe
Soreike! Anpanman Ringo Boya to Minna no Negai (NR)Director: Jun Kawagoe
Soreike! Anpanman:omocha no hoshi no Nanda to Runda (NR)Cast: Keiko Toda, Ryusei Nakao, Haru, Reiji Nakagawa
Director: Jun Kawagoe
Writer: Shoji Yonemura
The Soul of Shui People in 1944 ()Cast: Hou Ruixiang, Nimous (Mouse Nee)
Director: Wu Jun
Writer: Wu Jun
Spacemen (NR)Director: Juno Sachefrkoter
Spider Tattoo (Irezumi),The (NR)Cast: Ayako Wakao, Akio Hasegawa, Gaku Yamamoto, Kei Sato, Reiko Fujiwara
Director: Yasuzo Masumura
Writer: Kaneto Shindô, Junichirô Tanizaki
Spirits' Homecoming, Unfinished Story (gwihyang, kkeutnaji anh-eun iyagi) (NR)Cast: Park Ji-hee, Kang Ha-na, Seo Mi-ji, Hong Se-na, Kim Si-eun
Director: Cho Jung-rae
Spring Again (da-si, bom) ()Cast: Lee Chung-ah, Hong Jong-hyun, Park Kyung-hye, Park Ji-bin, Park Ji-il
Director: Jung Yong-ju
Spring Comes to the Withered Tree (Ku mu feng chun) ()Cast: You Jia, Xu Zhihua, Shangguan Yunzhu, Qian Qianli
Director: Zheng Junli
Writer: Wang Lian
Spring follows winter (Layue zhengyue) ()Cast: Liang Ma, Jiang Zhonghua, Chen Youwang, Hou Yibin
Director: Liu Jungeng
The Spring River Flows East (Tears of the Yang-Tse) (NR)Cast: Yang Bai, Tao Jin, Yang Nai
Director: Chusheng Cai, Junli Zheng
Writer: Chusheng Cai, Junli Zheng
Spring Song (seupeuling song) ()Cast: Jun-sang Yu, So-jin Kim, Akinori Nakagawa, Soon-won Jung
Director: Yu Jun-sang
Ssanahee Sunjung ()Cast: Jun Suk-ho, Park Myung-hoon, Kim Jae-hwa
Director: Jung Byung-gak
Star Kannadiga ()Cast: Manjunath V R, Shalini Bhatt, Rockline Sudhakar
Director: Manjunath V R
A Star of Disgust ()Cast: Hwang Miyoung
Director: Jung Byeongsik
Star of Ulsan (Ulsanui Byeol) ()Cast: Geumsoon Kim, Woobin Choi
Director: Kihyuk Jung
Stopwatch ()Cast: Swarnakanth, Jay Handra, Rekha Nirosha
Director: Bharat Varma Kakarlapudi
Writer: Manapaka Nagarjuna
Story in Taipei 2: For Money ()Cast: Liu Yinshang, Chen Yian, Li Yi, Qiu Zhiyu, Chen Minghe
Director: Yu Fengming, Huang Junxiang
The Story of A Prostitute (Shunpu den) (NR)Cast: Yumiko Nogawa, Tamio Kawaji, Hiroshi Chô, Eimei Esumi, Shigeyoshi Fujioka
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Hajime Takaiwa, Taijiro Tamura
Strange Battle (NR)Cast: Yi Wang, Bai Lu Huang, Norman Chu, Li Qun Zong, Yi Xiao
Director: Shao Jun Zhang
Writer: Shao Jun Zhang, Chao Wu
Strangers in the City (Yukizuri no machi) ()Cast: Yôsuke Kubozuka, Manami Konishi, Shun Sugata, Mitsuki Tanimura, Renji Ishibashi
Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Shoichi Maruyama
Stray Cats (Pusang gala) (NR)Cast: Ricky Davao, Irma Adlawan, Reggie Curley, Al Cris Galura, Lauren Novero
Director: Ellen Ongkeko-Marfil
Writer: Ellen Ongkeko-Marfil, Jun Lana
Striding Into the Wind (Ye Ma Fen Zong) ()Cast: Zheng Ying Chen, Tong Lin Kai, You Zhou, Wang Xiaomu
Director: Shujun Wei
Writer: Gao Linyang, Shujun Wei
Sugihara Survivors: Jewish and Japanese, Past and Future ()Cast: Akira Kitade, Masha Leon, Benjamin Fishoff, Sylvia Smoller, Marvin Tokayer
Director: Junichi Kajioka
Writer: Junichi Kajioka
Suma Poroxote (NR)Cast: Indumouli Neog, Debasmita Benarjee
Director: Junmoni Devi Khaund
Summer with Mica ()Director: Kim Jung Wook
Summer's Desire (NR)Cast: Can Can Huang, Chung Him Law, Jerry Yan, Elaine Jin
Director: Lai Junyu
Writer: Xiaoxi Ming
Suna no ue no Robinson (NR)Cast: Yôko Asaji, Yasuo Daichi, Shôichi Ozawa, Hitomi Takahashi
Director: Junichi Suzuki
Writer: Junichi Suzuki, Ryo Ueno
Sunshine Becomes You (NR)Cast: Herjunot Ali, Nabilah JKT48, Boy William
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Ilana Tan
Super Kids' Attack ()Cast: Dong Lifan, He Gang, Zero, Wang Yanan
Director: Xu Meijun
Writer: Xu Meijun, Zhang Jun
Super Wings The Movie: Maximum Speed ()Cast: Nam-sook Moon, Bo-bae Choi
Director: Gil Hoon Jung
Superstau (NR)Cast: Ottfried Fischer, Ralf Richter, Monika Baumgartner, Hildegard Kuhlenberg, Petra Ehlert
Director: Manfred Stelzer
Writer: Gerd Weiss, Achim Konejung
Suppadaka no Nenrei (NR)Cast: Keiitiro Akagi, Kyoko Hori, Saburo Fudzimaki, Bokudzen Hidari, Toshio Takahara
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Nobuyoshi Terada
Swing Girls (NR)Cast: Juri Ueno, Yûta Hiraoka, Shihori Kanjiya, Yuika Motokariya, Yukari Toyoshima
Director: Shinobu Yaguchi
Writer: Shinobu Yaguchi, Junko Yaguchi
Symphony in Steel (Atarashii Seitetsujo) ()Director: Junichi Segawa
Tab (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Lakshmi Hegde, Harihar Gundurao Dattatreya, Narayana Swamy, Siddaraja Kalyankar
Director: Mallikarjun Hoysala
Tadon to chikuwa (NR)Cast: Koji Yakusho, Hiroyuki Sanada, Jinpachi Nezu, Satoko Abe, Kaori Momoi
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Makoto Shiina, Jun Ichikawa
Taekwon dongja Maruchi Arachi ()Director: Jung-kyu Lim
Tagatame ni Kenpu wa aru ()Cast: Misako Watanabe, Toshie Takada, Masumi Ohara
Director: Junichi Inoue
Take Me Home (teikeu mi hom) ()Director: LEE Changjun
Takový je zivot (1930) (NR)Director: Carl Junghans
The Tale of Chun Hyang (Chunhyangjeon) (1980) (NR)Cast: Yong Suk Kim, Sun Gyu Choe, Yong Suk Kim
Director: Won Jun Yu, Ryong Gyu Yun
A Tale of Sorrow (Hishu monogatari) (NR)Cast: Kyôko Enami, Yoshi Harada, Masumi Okada, Shûji Sano, Yoko Shiraki
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Talkshow Legend ()Director: Nan Guang, Wu Zhiguo
Writer: Liu Junjie
Tamayura - Sotsugyo Shashin - Dai Ichibu Kisashi (NR)Director: Junichi Sato
Tamayura sotsugyo shashin dai 4-bu asa ashita (NR)Director: Junichi Sato
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 2 - Hibiki (NR)Director: Junichi Sato
Writer: Miharu Hirami, Yuka Yamada
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare (NR)Director: Junichi Sato
Writer: Yuka Yamada, Sayaka Harada
Tantei wa, konya mo yûutsu na yume o miru. (NR)Cast: Tomoki Hirose, Yôji Tanaka, Reiko Tajima, Kanji Tsuda, Asuka Kishi
Director: Shintarô Sakurai
Writer: Jun Tsugita
Tarot (2015) (NR)Cast: Shandy Aulia, Boy William, Sara Wijayanto, Aurélie Moeremans
Director: Jose Poernomo
Writer: Riheam Junianti
Tattooed Life (Irezumi ichidai) (NR)Cast: Hideki Takahashi, Akira Yamauchi, Hiroko Ito, Masako Izumi, Kayo Matsuo
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kei Hattori, Ai Kennedy
Teen Spirit (2011) (NR)Cast: Chris Zylka, Lindsey Shaw, Cassie Scerbo, Elena Varela, Lucius Baston
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: David Kendall, Bob Young
Teenage Mao ZeDong (NR)Director: Lei Junlin
Writer: Feng Yisu, Zhou Guoxing
Tekken (1990) (NR)Director: Junji Sakamoto
Writer: Junji Sakamoto
The Thacker Case (NR)Cast: Michael Blackman, Alison Brie, Ivar Brogger, Matt Bromen, Gregg Daniel
Director: Brian Jun
Writer: Brian Jun, Robert Dean Klein
Thai Curry ()Cast: Soham Chakraborty, Hiran Chatterjee, Rachel White, Apratim Chatterjee, Pallavi Chatterjee
Director: Ankit Aditya
Writer: Ankit Aditya, Sarthak Juneja
The Prenup ()Cast: Jennylyn Mercado, Sam Milby, Sibyl Santiago
Director: Jun Lana
Writer: Jun Lana
Theatrical Vesion Katuri Mommy: The Katuri Family Went to the City ()Director: Jung Gil-hoon
They Killed Sister Dorothy (NR)Cast: Martin Sheen
Director: Daniel Junge
Think Like a Dog (PG)Cast: Megan Fox, Janet Montgomery, Josh Duhamel, Julia Jones, Kunal Nayyar
Director: Gil Junger
Writer: Gil Junger, John J. Strauss
This is Life (sheng men) (NR)Cast: Xiaofeng Chen, Jiafu Li, Jinju Xia
Director: Weijun Chen
Writer: Weijun Chen
This is Söderstadion (Vi är bäst ändå) (NR)Director: Andreas Bjunér
Writer: Andreas Bjunér
This Is Zhou Haoran (Wo shì zhou hàorán) ()Cast: Wei Zhang, Jiahui He, Gang Huang
Director: Lianjun Li
Thookudurai ()Cast: Yogi Babu, Iniya, Motta Rajendran
Director: Dennis Manjunath
Writer: Dennis Manjunath
Those Years We Have Traveled Together (Live Life) ()Cast: Hu Wei, Chu Junchen, Li Yunhe, Yang
Director: Zheng Junqi, Li Longjun
The Three Little Pigs (San zhi xiao zhu 2) (NR)Director: Liu Wei
Writer: Chaoyuan Wang, Wang Jun
Three Wise Fools (1923) ()Cast: Claude Gillingwater, Eleanor Boardman, William H. Crane
Director: King Vidor
Writer: June Mathis
The Three-Legged Crow (NR)Director: Jung-hun Oh
Writer: Eun-jung Yun
Tibetan Dog (Tibet Inu Monogatari) (NR)Cast: Tatsuomi Hamada, Toshio Kakei, Mikijiro Hira, Kaori Yamagata, Norio Wakamoto
Director: Masayuki Kojima
Writer: Zhijun Yang, Naoto Inoue
Tiger Mask (ta-i-geo-ma-seu-keu) ()Cast: Jo Han-sun, Hwang Bo-un, Kang Byul
Director: Yum Jung-won
Tiger Returns (NR)Director: Huang Jun
Writer: Huang Jun
Tik Tok (NR)Cast: Wallace Chung, Jung-jae Lee, Yue-ting Lang, Chae-yeong Lee
Director: Jun Li
Writer: Xiaoyang Ding
A Time to Love (Aejung Manse) ()Cast: Ju-hie Seo, Seon-bin Kim, Joon-seok Heo, Hae-young Ryu
Director: Yang Ik-June, Boo Ji-Young
Time to Read Poems (si ilgneun sigan) (NR)Director: Soojung Lee
Tinker Ticker (deulgae) (NR)Cast: Byun Yo-Han, Park Jung-Min
Director: Kim Jung-Hoon
Writer: Kim Jung-Hoon
Tiptoeing ()Director: Kwon Woojung
Titisan Setan ()Cast: Wendy Wilson, Baim Wong, Saykoji
Director: Agusti Tanjung
Titisan Setan: Chapter Two ()Cast: Jeff Smith, Stefhani Zamora Husen, Bryan Andrew, Maura Gabrielle
Director: Agusti Tanjung
Writer: Atok Suharto
To The Summit (Wújìn pandeng) ()Cast: Boyu Xia, Ge Hu
Director: Junce Ye
Today, Together 2 ()Cast: Ki Joo-bong, Park Se-jun, Shin Ji-yi, Son Jung-yoon
Director: Lee Jun-sup, Lee Na-yeon, Yang Jae-
Toge o wataru wakai kaze (NR)Director: Seijun Suzuki
Togenkyo Labyrinth Seisei Ruten the Movie ()Cast: Yuki Torigoe, Kensuke Takahashi
Director: Jun Yoriko
Tokarefu (NR)Director: Junji Sakamoto
Tokiwa-so no seishun (NR)Cast: Motoki, Masahiro, Suzuki, Takuji, Abe, Sadao, Sato, Koji, Furuta, Arata
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Tokyo Drifter (Tokyo nagaremono) (NR)Cast: Tetsuya Watari, Chieko Matsubara, Hideaki Nitani, Ryuji Kita, Tsuyoshi Yoshida
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kôhan Kawauchi
Tokyo Knights (Tokyo Naito) ()Cast: Koji Wada, Mayumi Shimizu, Yoko Minamida
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Kenzaburo Hara
Tokyo Kyodai (NR)Cast: Yuriko Hiro'oka, Urara Awata, Naoto Ogata, Toru Tezuka
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Masahiro Fujita, Toshiro Inomata, Hideyuki Suzuki
Tokyo Marigold (Tokyo Marigorudo) (NR)Cast: Rena Tanaka, Yukiyoshi Ozawa, Yoichiro Saito
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Mariko Hayashi
Tokyo Romance Way (NR)Cast: Hideaki Nitani, Masuko Nakamura, Masaaki Hirao
Director: Ren Yoshimura
Writer: Junichiro Yamaguchi, Hisao Okawa
Tokyo yakyoku (NR)Cast: Kyozo Nagatsuka, Kaori Momoi, Mitsuko Baisho
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Shinsuke Sato
Tonko (NR)Cast: Toshiyuki Nishida, Koichi Sato, Anna Nakagawa, Tsunehiko Watase, Takahiro Tamura
Director: Jun'ya Sato
Writer: Yasushi Inoue, Jun'ya Sato, Tsuyoshi Yoshida
Too Beautiful to Lie (Geunyeoreul midji maseyo) (2004) (NR)Cast: Ha-neul Kim, Dong-Won Gang, Jae-ho Song, Jee-Young Kim
Director: Hyeong-jun Bae
Too Old HipHop Kid (NR)Director: Dae-gun Jung
Touch By Touch (NR)Cast: Ha Na-kyeong, Koo Ji-sung, Hwang Chan-woo, Lee Jae-hyeok
Director: Kim Ho-Jun
Tracey ()Cast: Kara Wai, Jennifer Yu, River Huang, Philip Keung, Siu Hin Ng
Director: Jun LI
Writer: Erica LI, Jun LI
Tracking Edith (Auf Ediths Spuren) (NR)Cast: Misha Donat, Duncan Forbes, Barbara Honigmann, Irina Sherbakova
Director: Peter Stephan Jungk
Traço livre - O quadrinho independente no Brasil (NR)Director: Jun Sakuma
Trap of Suicide Kilometer (Kokusai himitsu keisatsu: Tora no kiba) (NR)Director: Jun Fukuda
Trip (Tamil) ()Cast: Sunainaa Harish Yella, Karuna Karan, Yogi Babu, Rajendran
Director: Dennis Manjunath
Writer: Dennis Manjunath
Trogen till doden (NR)Director: Andreas Ljungman
Tropical-Rouge! Pretty Cure: The Snow Princess and the Miraculous Ring! ()Cast: Fairouz Ai, Rina Hidaka, Yumiri Hanamori
Director: Junji Shimizu
Trouble Makers 2 (Xingfengzuòlàng 2) ()Cast: Bing Yang, Wa Tian, Xiaohu Wang, Hong Cheng
Director: Chunxiao Li, Tiejun Tang
Tugumi (1990) (NR)Cast: Riho Makise, Tomoko Nakajima, Yasuyo Shirashima, Hiroyuki Sanada, Shin Yasuda
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa
Tula Auru Teza (NR)Director: Junumoni Devi Khound
Writer: Lakshminath Bez Baruaah
Turbulence at Dodoli hill (NR)Director: Jung Jae-hoon
Twisted Justice (Nihon de ichiban warui yatsura) (NR)Cast: Gô Ayano, Shidô Nakamura, Munetaka Aoki, Haruna Yabuki, Pierre Taki
Director: Kazuya Shiraishi
Writer: Jun'ya Ikegami
Two Stupid Men (NR)Cast: Ronald Cheng, Bo Cheng, Van Fan, Kungwei Lv, Weifen Peh
Director: Iven Ray
Writer: Kuang min Wang, Junshi Zhang, Shiyi Li
The Ultimate Task (Fantastic Adventure) (NR)Cast: Na Xie, Tongsheng Han, Yang Li
Director: Lijun Sun
Um dia de assalto ()Director: Bertin Junior Wete
Uma Fada Veio me Visitar ()Director: Vivianne Jundi
Un café sans musique c'est rare a Paris (NR)Cast: Liliane Rovère, Pierre Mignard, Jana Klein, Franck Beckmann, Jutta Wernicke
Director: Johanna Pauline Maier
Writer: Peter Jung, Johanna Pauline Maier
Unboxing Girl ()Cast: Lee Teakyung, Lee Sanghyun, Lee Bom
Director: Soo-Jung Kim
Writer: Soo-Jung Kim
Uncanny Terrain (NR)Director: Junko Kajino, Ed M. Koziarski
Writer: Junko Kajino, Ed M. Koziarski
An Uncomfortable Relationship (in-yeon-eul geut-da) ()Cast: Jung Young-sook, Kim Ji-young, Cho Eun-sook
Director: Lee Jung-sub
Under the Same Moon (Onaji tsuki wo miteiru) (NR)Cast: Youke Kubozuka, Meisa Kuroki, Taro Yamamoto, Edison Chen, Suzuki Matsuo
Director: Kenta Fukasaku
Writer: Seiki Tsuchida, Junichi Mori
Under the Zelkova ()Director: Jung-hun Oh
Underset ()Cast: Yixuan He, Zhou Zhou, Qingsan Kong, Yiding Lv
Director: Wang Junhao
Writer: He Wei
Underworld Beauty (Ankokugai no bijo) (NR)Cast: Michitaro Mizushima, Mari Shiraki
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Susumu Saji
The Unfortunate Car (Che Zai Jiong Tu) (NR)Cast: Degang Guo, Ambrose Hui, Xinyu Zhang, Changjiang Pan, Qian Yu
Director: Yuan Hua, Bao Jiming
Writer: Guo-jun Yin, Yuan Hua
The Unrepentant Youth ()Cast: Haoyu, Xueer Gao, Huang Yingying, Chen Junyu
Director: Yin Dawei
Writer: Qiao Hongming, Zhang Jun
Unsaid (Abyakto) ()Cast: Arpita Chatterjee, Adil Hussain, Kheya Chattopadhyay, Lily Chakraborty
Director: Arjun Dutta
Up Close: The War in the 1950s ()Cast: Hanyu Zhang
Director: Yun Hao
Writer: Yun Hao, Wang Junwei, Wang Shuzeng
Utsavam ()Cast: Prakash Raj, Nassar, Regina Cassandra, Brahmanandam
Director: Arjun Sai
Writer: Arjun Sai
Uttarakaanda ()Cast: Dhananjaya, Ramya, Dr. Shiva Rajkumar, Diganth Manchale
Director: Sharath Manjunath, Rohit Padaki
V.I.P. (Beuiaipi) ()Cast: Jang Dong-Gun, Kim Myung-Min, Park Hee-Soon, Lee Jong-Suk
Director: Park Hoon-Jung
VERITA$: Everybody Loves Harvard (NR)Cast: Joseph N. Kim
Director: Eunjung Shin
Writer: Eunjung Shin
The Veterans of Yimeng ()Cast: Rongsheng Xiao, Yafei Guo
Director: Jun Zhou
Videotape Study No. 3 (NR)Director: Nam June Paik, Judd Yalkut
Village of Chicken (NR)Director: Sangmoon Jung
Violator (Baiorêtâ) (2018) ()Cast: Mai Arai, Shun Kitagawa, Anna Tachibana
Director: Jun'ichi Yamamoto
Violence at Noon (Hakuchu no torima) (NR)Cast: Hideo Kanze, Hideko Kawaguchi, Saeda Kawaguchi, Narumi Kayashima, Teruko Kishi
Director: Nagisa Oshima
Writer: Taijun Takeda, Tsutomu Tamura
Virgin Forest (NR)Director: Lee Hyun-jung
A Visit to Ogawa Productions (Ogawa puro homon-ki) (NR)Cast: Shinsuke Ogawa, Yoshio Hanaya, Sadatoshi Mikado, Nagisa Oshima
Director: Jun'ichirô Oshige
Waiting for Commercials (NR)Director: Nam June Paik
Waiting for God (NR)Cast: Shao Ning, Jiang Zhongwei
Director: Gan Xiao'er
Writer: Yang Jianjun, Gan Xiao'er
Waiting For Me In Heaven ()Director: Wang Jun
Writer: Wang Jun
Wake up in America (Arafo no chosen America e) ()Cast: Megumi Matsushita
Director: Junichi Suzuki
Writer: Junichi Suzuki
Walker (geom-eun-so-nyeon) ()Director: Jung-won Son
Wanderer ()Director: Xin-jun Han
The Wandering Earth : Beyond 2020 Special Edition ()Cast: Jing Wu, Chuxiao Qu, Guangjie Li, Man-Tat Ng
Director: Frant Gwo
Writer: Gong Geer, Junce Ye, Yan Dongxu, Frant Gwo, Yang Zhixue
The War and a Woman (Senso to hitori no onna) (NR)Cast: Noriko Eguchi, Masatoshi Nagase, Jun Murakami, Akira Emoto, Sakiko Takao
Director: Junichi Inoue
Writer: Ango Sakaguchi, Haruhiko Arai, Futoshi Nakano
War in Space (Wakusei daisenso) (NR)Director: Jun Fukuda
The Warrior (Jaka Sembung) ()Director: Sisworo Gautama Putra
Writer: Darto Juned
Warriors of Hornor ()Cast: Qi Li, Yongzhen Guo, Shu Chen
Director: Zhanjun An
Was geht euch mein Leben an: Elke ()Director: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Writer: Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge
Watashi wa bundan o yurusanai ()Director: Jun Hori
Watchers (2020) ()Cast: Emperor, Lankachu Kachu lan
Director: Jing Jun, Ji Peng
The Way (gil) (NR)Cast: Kim Hye-ja, Song Jae-ho, Her Jin, On Joo-wan, Ji An
Director: Jung In-bong
A Way Station (gan-i-yeok) ()Cast: Kim Jae-kyung, Kim Dong-jun, Yoon Yoo-sun, Heo Jung-min, Jin Ye-sol
Director: Kim Jung-min-XIII
The Way to Mustang (museutang ganeun gil) ()Director: Jung Hyungmin
Ways Into Love ()Director: Chen Xin Yi, Huang Jiajun
We Are Champions ()Cast: Fan Shaoxun, Zhu Xuanyang, Duan Yihao, Wu Dawei, Yan Zonghua
Director: Chang Jung-Chi
We Were There (ulineun geugos-e iss-eossda) (NR)Director: Jun-ki Park
We're Doing Fine ()Director: Djuna Wahlrab
Welcome to Bongtaeri ()Cast: Seung-hoon Oh, Yoon-hye Kim
Director: Jung-rye Park
Wer einmal lügt oder Victor und die Erziehung ()Director: June Kovach
Writer: June Kovach
Wheels and Axle (Shajiku) ()Cast: Masato Yano, Uri Suzuki, Atomu Mizuishi
Director: Junpei Matsumoto
When Miracle Meets Maths (NR)Director: Lin Junyang
When We Meet Under the Same Sky ()Director: Gao-Jun
Where am I?: Beyond Girl and Woman (NR)Director: Kim Hyojung
Where is your hometown? (go-hyang-i eo-di-se-yo) (NR)Director: Jung Soo-woong
Where the Ganges Flows (Jis Desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hai) (NR)Cast: Raj Kapoor, Padmini, Pran, Chanchal, Lalita Pawar
Director: Radhu Karmakar
Writer: Arjun Dev Rashk
Where Would You Like to Go? ()Cast: Suk-ho Jun, Nam-Hee Kim
Director: Hee-jung Kim
A Whisker Away (Nakitai watashi wa neko wo kaburu) ()Cast: Mirai Shida, Natsuki Hanae, Kensho Ono, Susumu Chiba, Minako Kotobuki
Director: Jun'ichi Sato, Tomotaka Shibayama
Writer: Mari Okada
White Lily (Howaito rirî) (NR)Cast: Rin Asuka, Kaori Yamaguchi, Shôma Machii, Kanako Nishikawa, Ichirô Mikami
Director: Hideo Nakata
Writer: Jun'ya Katô, Ryûta Miyake
WIFI ()Cast: Shi Xiaofei, YuZhu Zhou
Director: Jun Wu
Wilhemina's War (NR)Director: June Cross
Writer: June Cross
The Wind Comes Up From the Plateau ()Cast: Jiang Wen, Fengyuan Sun, Libin Xiao, Rui Tian
Director: Hongjun Xu
Wind on the Moon (NR)Director: Seung-Jun Yi
The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (Manyeo) ()Cast: Choi Woo-Sik, Park Hee-Soon, Jo Min-Soo
Director: Park Hoon-Jung
The Witness (Mienai mokugekisha) ()Cast: Jun Kunimura, Mahiro Takasugi, Tomorô Taguchi, Riho Yoshioka, Miyuki Matsuda
Director: Jun'ichi Mori
Wo de qingchun ni laiguo (NR)Cast: Yijun Li, Boyuan Zheng, Zekun Wang, Shuagli Zhou, Jiayuan Li
Director: Zi Lian
Writer: Zhijun Song
Wo men de yang zi xiang ji le ai qing ()Cast: Li Xiaoqian, Yuchen Qi, Junyi Lin, Yuxiu Xiu
Director: Zijun Wang
Work to Do ()Director: Hong-jun Park
Working Girls (2011) (NR)Director: Sammaria Simanjuntak, Sally Anom Sa
Wrestling (Resseuring) (NR)Cast: Choi Sung-Guk, Song Eun-Chae, Ha Na-Kyung
Director: Kim Ho-Jun
Xiao Bing Zhang Ga (NR)Director: Lijun Sun
Writer: Lijun Sun
Xingqi 8 ()Cast: Yimiao Wang, Guanjin Bu, Hao Li, Shaochun Qu
Director: Wang Yi Jun
Writer: Song Si year Liu, Zhe Ning
Xinnian is Coming: Uproar of Chuxi (NR)Cast: Shuting Zhao, Jie Fu, Xiaoyin Yi, Zhao Chen, Yufei Ma
Director: MingLiang Yu, Xiaojun Yang, Donglon
Writer: Xiao-juan Li, Long-jun Zhao, Qian Lu
Xuan Yuan:The Great Emperor (NR)Cast: Bo Yu, Deshun Wang, Weitong Zhou, Jiajia Ban
Director: Xiaojun Li
Writer: Xiaojun Li
Yakusoku (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Kiki Kirin, Shizuo Amano, Taro Yamamoto
Director: Junichi Saito
Writer: Junichi Saito
Yamato (Otoko-tachi no Yamato) ()Cast: Takashi Sorimachi, Shidô Nakamura, Yû Aoi, Ryô Hashizume, Sôsuke Ikematsu
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Jun'ya Satô
Yoake no Kuni ()Director: Toshie Tokieda
Writer: Junpei Yoshihara
YOKOHAMA ()Director: Yuichi Nakamura, Jun Yoriko, Tomoak
You Are My Sunshine (Silent Separation) (He Yi Sheng Xiao Mo) (NR)Cast: Xiaoming Huang, Mini Yang, Dawei Tong, Angela Baby, Sie Yi-Lin
Director: Bin Huang, Wenjun Yang
Writer: Yongqun Li, Jiawei Jia, Feile Mo
You Call It Passion (NR)Cast: Park Bo-Young, Jung Jae-Young, Oh Dal-Su
Director: Jung Ki-Hun
Writer: Lee Hye-Rin
You Disappear (Du forsvinder) ()Cast: Trine Dyrholm, Nikolaj Lie Kaas, Michael Nyqvist
Director: Peter Schønau Fog
Writer: Peter Schønau Fog, Christian Jungersen, Bo Hr. Hansen
Young Dream (Shao Nian You Meng) ()Cast: Maggie Qin, Wenhao Teng, Baoping Shen
Director: Jia Jun Chen
A Young Girl's Destiny (Ni Xi) (NR)Cast: Li Xin Zhang, Pengyi Han, Kai Wang
Director: Zhanjun An
Writer: Yi Meng Xu, Lei Zhao, Dai Ning
Youth (Qingnian) (NR)Cast: Zhengming Li, Liguo Yuan, Gang Xu, Lei Shi, Zhiyong Zhang
Director: Jun Geng
Writer: Jun Geng
Youth Is A Song (Qingchun shì shou ge) ()Cast: Xiangdong Xu, White Dragon, lris
Director: Lijun Guan
Youth of the Beast (Yajû no seishun) (1963) (NR)Cast: Jô Shishido, Ichirô Kijima, Misako Watanabe, Seijun Suzuki, Akiji Kobayashi
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Ichirô Ikeda, Haruhiko Ohyabu
Youthful Days (Qing Chun Lei Feng) (NR)Cast: Jiahua Hu, Jianqi Sun, Danni Chong, Jiangshiqin Zhang, Taishen Cheng
Director: Yijun Liu
Writer: Zhongchi Tan, Hai Yan Peng
Yugapurusha (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Arjun Dev, Devaraj, Pavan, Pooja Jhaveri
Director: Manjunath Maskalmatti
Yung Mung Sung (NR)Cast: Prabhudheva, Catherine Tresa, Lakshmi Menon, Ashwin Raja
Director: MS Arjun
Writer: MS Arjun
Zai biechu ()Cast: Ding Yujia, Zeng Chen
Director: Wang Jun
Zawa-zawa Shimo-Kitazawa (NR)Cast: Yoshio Harada, Tomoko Kitakawa, Yukiyoshi Ozawa, Kyoka Suzuki, Rena Tanaka
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Shinsuke Sato
Zhenxin hua tai maoxian ()Director: Xie Yun, Huang Junshu
Writer: Xie Yun, Huang Junshu
Zombie School (Jom-bi-seu-kool) (NR)Cast: Baek Seo-bin, Kim Seung-hwan, Ha Eun-seol, Park Jae-hoon
Director: Kim Seok-jung
To get the full Quicklook Films experience, uncheck "Enable on this Site" from Adblock Plus
box office top 10
Challengers Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Zendaya, Josh O'Connor 15M
Unsung Hero Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Daisy Betts, Joel Smallbone 7.8M
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Released: March 29, 2024 Cast: Rebecca Hall, Brian Tyree Henry 7.2M
Civil War Released: April 12, 2024 Cast: Kirsten Dunst, Wagner Moura 7M
Abigail Released: April 19, 2024 Cast: Melissa Barrera, Dan Stevens 5.3M
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare Released: April 19, 2024 Cast: Henry Cavill, Eiza Gonzalez 3.9M
Kung Fu Panda 4 Released: March 8, 2024 Cast: Jack Black, Viola Davis 3.6M
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire Released: March 22, 2024 Cast: Paul Rudd, Carrie Coon 3.3M
Dune: Part Two Released: March 1, 2024 Cast: Timothée Chalamet, Zendaya 2M
Boy Kills World Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Bill Skarsgård, Famke Janssen 1.7M