Filmography: Jin

2019

10 Minutes Gone (R)Release Date: September 27, 2019
Cast: Bruce Willis, Michael Chiklis, Meadow Williams, Kyle Schmid, Texas Battle
Director: Brian A. Miller
Writer: Jeff Jingle, Kelvin Mao

Kalki (Malayalam) (NR)Release Date: August 9, 2019
Cast: Tovino Thomas, Samyuktha Menon, Aparna Nair, Harish Uthaman, James Elia
Director: Praveen Prabharam
Writer: Praveen Prabharam, Sujin Sujathan

Chasing the Dragon II: Wild Wild Bunch ()Release Date: June 7, 2019
Cast: Tony Leung, Louis Koo, Ka Tung Lam, Sabrina Qiu, Simon Yam
Director: Wong Jing, Jason Kwan

Nadhoo Khan (Nadhoo Kha'n) (NR)Release Date: April 26, 2019
Cast: Harish Verma, Wamiqa Gabbi, BN Sharma, Baninderjit Singh Bunny, Chacha Bishna
Director: Imran Sheikh
Writer: Sukhjinder Singh Babbal

2018

Twice (K-Pop) Movie:Twiceland ()Release Date: December 7, 2018
Cast: Twice
Director: Jin-young Park

Miss Granny ()Release Date: September 21, 2018
Cast: Sarah Geronimo, James Reid, Xian Lim
Director: Joyce Bernal
Writer: Jinky Laurel

Edge of Obedience ()Release Date: September 7, 2018
Director: Jin-Theng Craven
Writer: Jin-Theng Craven

Europe Raiders ()Release Date: August 17, 2018
Cast: Tony Chiu Wai Leung, Yan Tang, Kris Wu
Director: Jingle Ma

Becoming Who I Was (da-si tae-eo-na-do u-ri) ()Release Date: May 11, 2018
Cast: Angdu Padma, Rigzin Urgain
Director: Moon Chang-Yong, Jeon Jin

I Am Your Mom ()Release Date: May 11, 2018
Cast: Ni Yan, Yuanqing Zhou, Ruofu Wu, David Wu
Director: Zhang Xiao
Writer: Zhang Xiao, Fan Jing

Punjab Singh (NR)Release Date: February 2, 2018
Cast: Gurjind Maan, Sarthi K, Anita Devgan, Kuljinder Sidhu
Director: Taj
Writer: Daljit Singh, Gurjind Maan

The Ex-File 3: The Return of The Exes (Qian Ren 3) (NR)Release Date: January 12, 2018
Cast: Geng Han, Ryan Zheng
Director: Yusheng Tian
Writer: Yusheng Tian, Kuan Da, Jingqi Ma

2017

Chasing the Dragon (2017) ()Release Date: September 29, 2017
Cast: Donnie Yen, Andy Lau, Kent Cheng, Philip Keung, Wilfred Lau
Director: Wong Jin, Jason Kwan

Adam Joan (NR)Release Date: September 7, 2017
Cast: Prithviraj Sukumaran, Bhavana Menon, Mishti Chakraborty, Maniyanpilla Raju
Director: Jinu Abraham
Writer: Jinu Abraham

Wolf Warrior 2 (NR)Release Date: July 28, 2017
Cast: Wu Jing, Frank Grillo, Celina Jade, Wu Gang, Hans Zhang
Director: Jing Wu
Writer: Jing Wu, Yi Liu, Qun Dong, Yan Gao

VIP 2 (Lalkar)(Hindi) (NR)Release Date: July 27, 2017
Cast: Dhanush, Kajol, Samuthirakani, Vivek
Director: Soundarya Rajinikanth

VIP 2 (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: July 27, 2017
Cast: Dhanush, Kajol, Amala Paul
Director: Soundarya Rajinikanth
Writer: Soundarya Rajinikanth

2016

Blossom (heun-deul-li-neun mul-gyeol) (NR)Release Date: October 27, 2016
Cast: Sim Hee-seop, Ko Won-hee
Director: Kim Jin-do

Mission Milano (NR)Release Date: October 7, 2016
Cast: Andy Lau, Xiaoming Huang, Cho-lam Wong, Nana Ouyang, Michelle Hu
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

L.O.R.D. - Legend of Ravaging Dynasties (NR)Release Date: September 30, 2016
Cast: Bingbing Fan, Kris Wu, Xuedong Chen, William Chan, Amber Kuo
Director: Jingming Guo
Writer: Jingming Guo

The Last Princess (Doghye-ongju) (NR)Release Date: September 9, 2016
Cast: Ye-jin Son, Hae-il Park, Joo-Mi Park, Jae Wook Kim
Director: Jin-ho Hur

Sweet Sixteen (Xia You Qiao Mu) (NR)Release Date: August 17, 2016
Cast: Kris Wu, Han Geng, Joo Won, Joo Won, Zheng Huang
Director: Cho Jin-gyu
Writer: Ziyue

My Love, Don't Cross That River (NR)Release Date: June 24, 2016
Cast: Jo Byeong-man, Kang Kye-yeol
Director: Jin Mo-young
Writer: Jin Mo-young

The Wailing (Gokseong) (NR)Release Date: June 3, 2016
Cast: Kwak Do-won, Hwang Jung-min, Kunimura Jun, Chun Woo-hee
Director: Na Hong-jin
Writer: Na Hong-jin

Phantom of the Theatre (NR)Release Date: May 6, 2016
Cast: Ruby Lin, Tony Yo-ning Yang, Simon Yam, Lei Huang, Gangshan Jing
Director: Wai Man Yip
Writer: Jingling Li, Manfred Wong, Mei Yuan Yang

Like for Likes (Joh-ahaejwo) (NR)Release Date: February 25, 2016
Cast: Yoo Ah-in, Lee Me-Yeon, Choi Ji-woo, Kim Ju-hyeok, Kang Ha-Neul
Director: Park Hyun-jin

From Vegas to Macau 3 (From Vegas to Macau III) (NR)Release Date: February 5, 2016
Cast: Chow Yun-Fat, Kimmy Tong, Shawn Yue, Nick Cheung, John Chiang
Director: Wong Jing, Andrew Lau
Writer: Wong Jing

2015

The Mastermind - Jinda Sukha (NR)Release Date: September 11, 2015
Cast: Nav Bajwa, Sonpreet Jawanda, Guggu Gill, Sukhjinder Shera, Harinder Bubb
Director: Sukhjinder Singh

Coming Home (Gui Lai) (PG-13)Release Date: September 9, 2015
Cast: Li Gong, Chen Daoming, Zhang Huiwen
Director: Zhang Yimou
Writer: Geling Yan, Zou Jingshi

Wonderful Nightmare (NR)Release Date: August 14, 2015
Cast: Song Seung-Heon, Uhm Jung-Hwa, Seo Shin-Ae
Director: Kang Hyo-jin

The Seventh Dwarf (Der 7bte Zwerg) (PG)Release Date: July 31, 2015
Cast: Peyton List, Norm Macdonald, Nina Hagen, Joshua Graham, Matt Gilbert
Director: Boris Aljinovic, Harald Siepermann
Writer: Bernd Eilert, Sven Unterwaldt Jr.

Robots (NR)Release Date: June 5, 2015
Cast: Simon Pegg
Director: Mike Slee
Writer: Jini Dürr, Richard Panek, Mike Slee

Somewhere Only We Know (NR)Release Date: February 12, 2015
Cast: Xu Jinglei, Wang Likun, Wu Yi Fan, Zhang Chao, Re Yizha
Director: Xu Jinglei
Writer: Wang Shuo

Eh Janam Tumhare Lekhe (NR)Release Date: January 30, 2015
Cast: Pavan Raj Malhotra, Arjuna Bhalla, Avrinder Kaur, Master Yuvraj, Sudhanshu Aggarwal
Director: Harjit Singh
Writer: Dr. Tejinder Harjit, Dr. Harjit Singh

Love Forecast (Oneului Yeonae) (NR)Release Date: January 23, 2015
Cast: Lee Seung-Gi, Moon Chae-Won, Hwa Young, Park Eun-Ji, Lizzy
Director: Jin-pyo Park

2014

Kochadaiiyaan (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: May 23, 2014
Cast: Rajnikanth, Deepika Padukone, Sarath Kumar, Aadhi, Jackie Shroff
Director: Soundarya Rajinikanth
Writer: K.S. Ravikumar, K.S. Ravikumar

2013

The Grandmaster (Yi dai zong shi) (PG-13)Release Date: August 23, 2013
Cast: Tony Leung, Ziyi Zhang, Chen Chang, Cung Le, Siu-Lung Leung
Director: Kar Wai Wong
Writer: Kar Wai Wong, Haofeng Xu, Jingzhi Zou

Tiny Times 2 (Xiao Shi Dai: Qing Mu Shi Dai) (NR)Release Date: August 15, 2013
Cast: Mini Yang, Kai Ko, Amber Kuo, Rhydian Vaughan, Bea Hayden
Director: Guo Jingming
Writer: Guo Jingming

Tiny Times (Xiao Shi Dai) (NR)Release Date: July 26, 2013
Cast: Mini Yang, Amber Kuo, Biting Guo, Zhendong Ke, Yi-lin Xie
Director: Jingming Guo
Writer: Guo Jingming

Tuhog (NR)Release Date: July 24, 2013
Cast: Eugene Domingo, Leo Martinez, Enchong Dee, Jake Cuenca, Empress Schuck
Director: Veronica Velasco
Writer: Jinky Laurel, Veronica Velasco

Sadda Haq (NR)Release Date: April 5, 2013
Cast: Kuljinder Singh Sidhu, Gaurav Kakka, Dhriti Sharan, Parmod Moutho, Yadd Grewal
Director: Mandeep Banipal
Writer: Kuljinder Singh Sidhu

2012

Dangerous Liaisons (2012) (NR)Release Date: November 9, 2012
Cast: Ziyi Zhang, Jang Dong-gun, Cecilia Cheung, Lisa Lu, Shawn Dou
Director: Jin-Ho Hur

Perfect Number (Yonguija X) (NR)Release Date: October 26, 2012
Cast: Cho Jin-Woong, Yoon-Seong Kim, Yo Won Lee, Kwak Min-ho, Ryoo Seung-bum
Director: Eun-jin Pang
Writer: Keigo Higashino

Padmashree Bharath Dr.Saroj Kumar (NR)Release Date: February 24, 2012
Cast: Sreenivasan, Mamta Mohandas, Mukesh, Vineeth Sreenivason, Fahad Fazil
Director: Sajin Raghavan

2011

My Kingdom (Da Wu Sheng) (NR)Release Date: September 9, 2011
Cast: Han Geng, Wu Chun, Barbie Hsu, Liu Qian, Yuan Biao
Director: Xiaosong Gao
Writer: Jingzhi Zou

Suicide Forecast (NR)Release Date: May 13, 2011
Cast: Ryoo Seung-beom, Park Cheol-min, Seo Ji-hye, Younha, Lee Ji-eun-I
Director: Jo Jin-mo
Writer: Yoo Seong-hyeob

Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time (NR)Release Date: February 26, 2011
Cast: Shunsuke Kazama, Kenn, Yuya Miyashita, Atsushi Tamura
Director: Kenichi Takeshita
Writer: Kazuki Takahashi, Jin Yoshida

Petty Romance (Jje-jje-han Ro-maen-seu) (NR)Release Date: January 13, 2011
Cast: Sun-kyun Lee, gang-hee Choi, Hyun-kyung Ryu, Jeong-se Oh, Jeong hyun Seock
Director: Kim Jeong-hoon II
Writer: Kim Jeong-hoon II, Jo Jin-gook, Kang Soo-jin

2010

A Woman, a Gun and a Noodle Shop (San qiang pai an jing qi) (R)Release Date: September 3, 2010
Cast: Honglei Sun, Dahong Ni, Ni Yan, Xiao Shen-Yang, Xiaojuan Wang
Director: Yimou Zhang
Writer: Jianquan Shi, Jing Shang

2009

Good Morning President (Gutmoning peurejideonteu) (NR)Release Date: December 25, 2009
Cast: Soon-jae Lee, Dong-gun Jang, Doo Shim Goh, Ha-ryong Lim, Chae-young Han
Director: Jin Jang
Writer: Jin Jang

Unbeatable Harold (PG-13)Release Date: June 12, 2009
Cast: Gordon Michaels, Nicole DeHuff, Dylan McDermott, Henry Winkler, Gladys Knight
Director: Ari Palitz
Writer: Gordon Michaels, Randy Noojin

The Crossing (Keurosing) (NR)Release Date: April 17, 2009
Cast: Cha In-pyo, Shin Myeong-chul
Director: Kim Tae-kyun
Writer: Lee Yoo-jin

2008

Mister Foe (Hallam Foe) (R)Release Date: September 5, 2008
Cast: Jamie Bell, Sophia Myles, Claire Forlani, Ciarán Hinds
Director: David Mackenzie
Writer: Peter Jinks

2006

Riding Alone for Thousands of Miles (Qian li zou dan qi) (PG)Release Date: September 1, 2006
Cast: Kiichi Nakai, Ken Takakura, Shinobu Terajima, Jiang Wen, Qiu Lin
Director: Yimou Zhang
Writer: Yimou Zhang, Jingzhi Zou

2005

Beautiful Boxer (NR)Release Date: February 18, 2005
Cast: Asanee Suwan, Sorapong Chatree, Orn-Anong Panyawong, Kyoko Inoue, Sitiporn Niyom
Director: Ekachai Uekrongtham
Writer: Ekachai Uekrongtham, Desmond Sim Kim Jin

Monday Morning Glory (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Patrick Teoh, Azmon Hassan
Director: Woo Ming Jin

2004

My Mother, the Mermaid (Ineo gongju) (NR)Release Date: June 30, 2004
Cast: Do-yeon Jeon, Hae-il Park, Du-shim Ko
Director: Heung-Sik Park
Writer: Heung-Sik Park, Hye-jin Song

Silver Hawk (Fei ying) (PG-13)Release Date: January 15, 2004
Cast: Michelle Yeoh, Luke Goss, Brandon Chang, Bingbing Li, Michael Jai White
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Susan Chan, Jingle Ma

Someone Special (Aneun yeoja) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Cast: Jae-yeong Jeong, Na-yeong Lee, Yeong-Nam Jang, Hye-na Kim, Seung-hyeon Oh
Director: Jin Jang
Writer: Jin Jang

2003

If You Were Me (Yeoseot gae ui siseon) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Jong-hak Baek, Jeong-su Byeon, Ae-Yeon Jeong
Director: Jae-eun Jeong, Jin-pyo Park

Wild Card (2003) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Dong-kun Yang, Jin-yeong Jeong, Chae-young Han, Ju-bong Gi, Jun-yeong Hwang
Director: Yoo-jin Kim
Writer: Man-hui Lee

2002

Chicken Poets (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Jing Hui Meng

City Hunter (1993) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Jackie Chan
Director: Jing Wong

2001

Return to Pontianak (NR)Release Date: August 1, 2001
Cast: Hiep Thi Le, Fadzlinda, Djinn
Director: Djinn

Guns & Talks (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Won Bin, Shin Hyun-Joon
Director: Jin Jang

2000

So-Called Friend (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Director: Lian Jin-hua & Dai Tai-long

Tokyo Raiders (PG-13)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Tony Leung, Ekin Cheng, Kelly Chen, Cecilia Cheung, Tôru Nakamura
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Susan Chan, Felix Chong

1999

Escape to Shanghai (Shanghai talchul) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Sun-jae Lee, So-ra Yun, Seong-ok Kim
Director: Kwon-taek Im
Writer: Yong-jin Kim, Il-pyeong Kim

1998

Art Museum by the Zoo (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Eun-ha Shim, Sung-Jae Lee, Sung-Ki Ahn, Seon-mi Song
Director: Jeong-hyang Lee
Writer: Jin Kim

Bad Girl Trilogy (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Director: Wen Yao-ting, Lin Jing-jie, Chan Yi

The Casino Raiders (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Andy Lau, Fong Lung, Mark Aronald, Alan Tam, Man Cheung
Director: Jing Wong, Corey Yuen

1995

Sixty Million Dollar Man (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1995
Cast: Stephen Chow, Elvis Tsui, Man Tat Ng
Director: Jing Wong

1993

The Kung Fu Cult Master (Yi tian tu long ji: Zhi mo jiao jiao zhu) (NR)Release Date: December 18, 1993
Cast: Jet Li, Sharla Cheung, Chingmy Yau, Sammo Hung Kam-Bo, Richard Ng
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Louis Cha, Jing Wong

Legend of the Liquid Sword (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1993
Cast: Julian Cheung, Man Cheung, Norman Chu, Norman Chu, Winnie Lau
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

1992

One Fine Spring Day (Bomnaleun ganda) (NR)Release Date: October 6, 1992
Cast: Yeong-ae Lee, Ji-tae Yu, Sang-hui Baek, In-hwan Park, Jong-hak Baek
Director: Jin-ho Hur

1991

My American Grandson (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1991
Cast: Wu Ma, Wong Kwan Yuen, Carina Lau
Director: Bai Jin-rui, Ann Hui

1986

Hibiscus Town (Fu rong zhen) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1986
Director: Xie Jin

1983

The Prodigal Son (1981) (R)Release Date: January 1, 1983
Cast: Biao Yuen, Ching-Ying Lam, Sammo Hung Kam-Bo, Frankie Chan, Lung Chan
Director: Sammo Hung Kam-Bo
Writer: Jing Wong

1979

Magnificent Butcher (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1979
Cast: Sammo Hung Kam-Bo, Hoi San Lee, Siu Tien Yuen, Pai Wei, Biao Yuen
Director: Woo-ping Yuen
Writer: Jing Wong

1973

Abhimaan (1973) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1973
Cast: Amitabh Bachchan, Jaya Bhaduri, Asrani, Bindu, Durga Khote
Director: Hrishikesh Mukherjee
Writer: Rajinder Singh Bedi, Biresh Chatterjee

1964

Voyage to the End of the Universe (Ikarie XB 1) (NR)Release Date: November 25, 1964
Cast: Zdenek Stepánek, Frantisek Smolík, Dana Medrická, Irena Kacírková, Radovan Lukavský
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Jindrich Polák, Pavel Jurácek

1961

The Red Detachment of Women (Hong se niang zi jun) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1961
Cast: Qiang Chen, Xin-Gang Wang, Mei Xiang, Xijuan Zhu
Director: Jin Xie
Writer: Xin Liang

Future Releases

Television (Punjabi) (NR)Release Date: April 17, 2020
Cast: Kulwinder Billa, Mandy Takhar
Director: Taj, Simerjit Singh
Writer: Manjinder Mani

Other

...a zase ta Lucie! (NR)Cast: Zaneta Fuchsová, Jirina Bohdalová, Daniela Kolárová, Josef Dvorák, Jirí Pleskot
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Ota Hofman

24 seconds (NR)Cast: Junjie Huang, Wanqiu.Wei, Luhan Yan, Cheng Chen, Guanxing Li
Writer: Yu Chen, Jinhong Wang

30 & Fabulous (NR)Cast: Pacharapa Chaichua, Phupoom Phongpanu, Peter Corp Dyrendel, Nithit Warayanont
Director: King Somjing Srisuphap

5 Minutes Each (NR)Cast: Stojan Djordjevic, Aleksandra Urosevic
Director: Vojin Vasovic
Writer: Vojin Vasovic

After Spring (Bo-mi-ga-do) ()Cast: Mi-seon Jeon, Jae-myung Yoo
Director: JANG Jun-yeop, JIN Chung-ha, JEON S

After the STA ()Director: Li Jinlin
Writer: Yang Yong

Agreed Not to Separate (Shuo hao bu fen shou) (NR)Cast: Feng Guo, Quanxin Pu, Hong Tao, Qing Xu, Hongzhi Yu
Director: Ming Fei, Jing Sheng Fu
Writer: Ming Fei, Hailin Wang

Alice in Earnestland (Seong-sil-han na-la-ui Ael-li-seu) ()Cast: Jung-hyun Lee, Hae-yeong Lee, Young-hwa Seo, Lee Jun-Hyuk
Director: Gooc-jin Ahn
Writer: Gooc-jin Ahn

Allu Ramendran (NR)Cast: Aparna Balamurali, Kunchacko Boban, SV Krishna Shankar, Chandini Sreedharan, Nikhila Vimal
Director: Bilahari K Raj
Writer: Sajin Cherukayil, Vineeth Vasudevan

And So It Is (Ukamau) (NR)Cast: Benedicta Mendoza, Néstor Peredo, Vicente Verneros Salinas
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés, Óscar Soria

The Angel's Time (cheon-sa-ui si-gan) ()Cast: Khan, Park Ha-eun, Ki Joo-bong, Lim Sung-min
Director: Jin Myung

Antarctica's Penguin Emperors (NR)Director: Kim Jae-Yeong, Kim Jin-Man

Antarctica's Penguin Emperors 3D (NR)Director: Kim Jae-Yeong, Kim Jin-Man

Apostle (2014) ()Cast: Kim In-kwon, Hong Kyung-in, Ji Yong-suk
Director: Kim Jin-moo
Writer: Kim Jin-moo

Apostle (Shinyi Bonaen Saram) (NR)Cast: Kim In-Kwon, Hong Kyung-In, Ji Yong-Suk, Ahn Byung-Kyung, Choi Kyu-Hwan
Director: Kim Jin-Moo

The Apprehenders (Chae-po-wang) (NR)Cast: Joong-Hoon Park, Seon-gyun Lee, Sung-min Lee
Director: Lim Chan-ik
Writer: Lim Chan-ik, Jin-won Choi

April Snow (Oechul) (NR)Cast: Ye-jin Son, Yong-jun Bae, Sang-hyo Lim
Director: Jin-Ho Hur

Are You Ready to Marry Me (NR)Cast: Dylan Kuo, Chrissie Chau, Weitong Zhou, Ying Qu, Jik-Wai Fan
Director: Jing-xing Che
Writer: Yang Wang

The Assassin's Blade (Mo hup leung juk) (NR)Cast: Charlene Choi, Chun Wu, Ge Hu
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Po Chun Chan, Jingle Ma, Ka-Keung Ng, Sin Ling Yeung

Asthamayam Vare (NR)Cast: Sanal Aman, Prakruthi Dutta, Neeraj Gupta
Director: Sajin Baabu

Atom Bomb of Love (Sarangui wonjatan) (NR)Director: Dae-jin Kang

Autumn, Autumn (Chuncheon, chuncheon) (NR)Cast: Heung-joo Yang, Ji-hyeon Woo, Seong-min Mo, Se-rang Lee, Min-joong Kim
Director: Jang Woo-jin
Writer: Jang Woo-jin

Ayaal Sassi (NR)Cast: Vineeth Sreenivasan, Kochu Preman, Anil Nedumangad, Jayakrishnan
Director: Sajin Baabu
Writer: Sajin Baabu

The Backstreet Noir (yang-a-chi neu-wa-reu) ()Cast: Kim Byeong-cheol, Kwak Ji-yoo, Kim Young-yong
Director: Kang Hyo-jin

Bad Boys (Furyo shonen) (1961) (NR)Cast: Yukio Yamada, Hirokazu Yoshitake, Koichiro Yamazaki
Director: Susumu Hani
Writer: Susumu Hani, Aiko Jinushi

Beautiful Childhood (Meili tongnian) ()Cast: Zhou Shiqi, Ying Liu, Zheng Zihan, Hu Yirui
Director: Chen Jing
Writer: Chen Jing, Sun Jia

Beauty on Duty (Mei lai muk ling) (NR)Cast: Charlene Choi, Sandra Ng Kwan Yue, Sui-man Chim, Siu-Wong Fan, William Chan Wai-Ting
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

Bell of Purity Temple (Qing liang si zhong sheng) (NR)Cast: Yi Ding, Komaki Kurihara
Director: Jin Xie

BIG BANG10 the Movie: BIGBANG MADE ()Cast: Seung Hyun Choi, Young-bae Dong, Dae-Sung Kang, Ji-Yong Kwon, Seungri
Director: Byun Jin Ho

Big Li, Little Li and Old Li (Da Li, Xiao Li he Lao Li) (NR)Cast: Haha Fan, Hongda Guan, Xiasheng Liu, Bingbing Wen, Debing Yao
Director: Xie Jin
Writer: Yu Ling, Ye Ming, Xie Jin

Bikkar Bai Sentimental (NR)Cast: Jassi Jasraj, Preeti Jhangiani, Shahbaz Khan, Rana Ranbir, Sardar Sohi
Director: Gautam Anil Nagrath
Writer: Baljinder S. Mahant, Bobby Sandhu

Bimileu Hwabang (NR)Cast: Ju hyeri, Song Jung-eun, Baek Ma-ri, Park Min-cheol
Director: Jin Dal-rae

The Bird's Singing (Para recibir el canto de los pajaros) (NR)Cast: Guido Arce, Marcelo Guzmán, Reynaldo Yujra, Geraldine Chaplin, Lineth Herbas
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés

Black Ball ()Director: Mikhail Nijinsky

Black Ransom (See piu fung wan) (NR)Cast: Simon Yam, Kiu Wai Miu, Fala Chen
Director: Kwok-Man Keung
Writer: Jing Wong

Blood of the Condor (Yawar mallku) (NR)Cast: Marcelino Yanahuaya, Benedicta Mendoza, Vicente Verneros Salinas
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés, Óscar Soria

Bloody House (NR)Cast: Yi-jie Song, Xin-qi Jiang, Lanyi Zhang, Yan-yang Wang, Danni Ma
Director: Yu-xin Gao, Feng Liu
Writer: Yu-xin Gao, Jing Zhang

Blossom with Tears (NR)Director: Huaqing Jin
Writer: Huaqing Jin

Blow Horn (NR)Cast: Lama Jinpa Gyamtso, Ignacio Jaen, Sangye Nyenpa Rinpoche, Tai Situ Rinpoche, Lama Champa Tsondu
Director: Lluis Miñarro
Writer: Lama Jinpa Gyamtso, Luis Miñarro

Bol Mere Kukda Kukdu Ghadoon (NR)Cast: Ritesh, Richa Koundel, Ekta Sodhi, Labh Singh, Poonam Labana
Director: Rajinder Singh Atish

Boonie Bears: To the Rescue (Xiong Chu Mo) (NR)Cast: Bingjun Zhang, Wei Zhang, Xiao Tan, Guang Chen, Yaodong Sun
Director: Liang Ding, Fuyuan Liu
Writer: Fuyuan Liu, Yun Xu, Bo Jiang, Tiezhi Cui, Qin Wan, Lu Jiang, Que Dai, Jin Zhang, Chao Lin,

The Boys Who Cried Wolf (Yang-chi-gi-deul) (NR)Cast: Park Jong-hwan, Cha Rae-hyung, Song Ha-Jun, Yun Jung-il, Kim Jong-su
Director: Kim Jin-hwang
Writer: Kim Jin-hwang

Breakfast Lunch Dinner (NR)Cast: Wang Pin, Kamoyuk Piyavittayanon, Beatrice Chien
Director: Wang Jing, Anocha Suwichakornpong,

Bu Bu Zhui Hun (NR)Cast: Chengjie Yuan, Zhuo Tan, Jill Hsu, Xuedong Mi, Cheng Xu
Director: Cheng Jiang
Writer: Hai Shu Jin, Cheng Jiang

Bukit Kepong (NR)Cast: Jins Shamsudin, Hussein Abu Hassan, Dato’ Yusof Haslam, A. Rahim
Director: Jins Shamsudin

Burning (Hindi) ()Cast: Ketaki Narayan, Rukshana Tabassum, Shukla Abhinay
Director: Sanoj
Writer: Jose Jinoy

Butcher,The (NR)Cast: Kim Sung-Il, You Dong-Hun
Director: Kim Jin-Won

Cableway Doctor (NR)Cast: Ha Qian Sheng, Li Zhi Hu
Director: Xianhe Lei, Jing Wang
Writer: Zhongsu Guo

Cafe.Waiting.Love (Deng Yi Ge Ren Ka Fei) (NR)Cast: Vivian Chow, Pauline Lan, Li Lou, Song Yunhua, Zhang Li'ang
Director: Jiang Jinlin

Camellia Project: Three Queer Stories at Bogil Island (NR)Cast: Hwang Choon-ha, Lee Eung-jae, Jeong Hae-Shim, Seung-kil Jeong, Tae-Yong Kim
Director: Jin-sung Choi, Hee-il Leesong, Joon

Camille ()Cast: Nina Meurisse, Fiacre Bindala, Bruno Todeschini
Director: Boris Lojkine
Writer: Boris Lojkine, Bojina Panayotova

Carl Andersens Underground der Liebe (NR)Cast: Carl Andersen, Lothar Lambert, Dorothea Moritz, Ulrike Schirm
Director: Jindra Gerald, Martin Nechvatal

Carol (Kyaroru) ()Cast: Eikichi Yazawa, Johnny Ohkura, Yûya Uchida, Toshikatsu Utsumi, Pierre Cardin
Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Kôsei Ono

Champa Flower ()Cast: Qian Dali (Zhanba), Ma Junchao, Wang Wei (Hao Zhen Wang), Chen Salary (Xinxuan Chen)
Director: Jin, Wei Liu Quanqi

Chaos; Child Silent Sky ()Cast: Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Sumire Uesaka
Director: Masato Jinbo

Charlie IX & Dodomo ()Cast: Ada, Guouqing Cai, Taili Wang, Wenjing Bao
Director: Wang Jing

Charlotte's Song ()Cast: Iwan Rheon, Katelyn Mager, Brendan Taylor, Jessie Fraser, Steve Bradley
Director: Nicholas Humphries
Writer: Jessica Leigh Clark-Bojin

The Chaser (Chugyeogja) (NR)Cast: Yun-seok Kim, Jung-woo Ha, Yeong-hie Seo, In-gi Jung, Hyo-ju Park
Director: Hong-jin Na
Writer: Hong-jin Na, Shinho Lee

Cherry Blossoms, Again (NR)Director: Yoo Hae-jin-I

China Women (NR)Director: Lei Dan
Writer: Yao Jincheng

The Chosen: Forbidden Cave (NR)Cast: Kim Sung-Kyun, Yoo-Sun, Cheon Ho-Jin, Cha Ye-Ryun, Kim Hye-Seong
Director: Kim Whee
Writer: Shin Jin-O

Christmas in August (Palwolui Christmas) (NR)Cast: Suk-kyu Han, Eun-ha Shim, Goo Shin, Ji-hye Oh, Han-wi Lee
Director: Jin-ho Hur
Writer: Jin-ho Hur, Seung-ook Oh

Cinderella Saigon (NR)Cast: Min Woo, Huynh Truong, Dong Duong, Thai Chi Hung, Minh Minh
Director: Kim Guk-jin

Circus School (NR)Director: Dingding Ke, Jing Guo

City Hunter (TV Series) (NR)Cast: Min-ho Lee, Min-Young Park
Director: Jin Hyuk
Writer: Soo-jin Choi, Eun-kyung Hwang

Clash of the Families 2 (Enemies In-Law) ()Cast: Jin Se-yeon, Hong Jong-hyeon, Sin Jeong-geun, Jeon Soo-kyeong, Kim Eung-soo
Director: Kim Jin-yeong

Closer to Heaven (Nae sa-rang nae gyeol-ae) (NR)Cast: Ji-won Ha, Myeong-min Kim, Neung-mi Nam, Ha-ryong Lim, Jong-ryol Choi
Director: Jin-pyo Park
Writer: Jin-pyo Park, Won-sub Choi

A Coachman (Mabu) (NR)Cast: Seung-ho Kim, Yeong-gyun Shin, Jeong-sun Hwang
Director: Dae-jin Kang
Writer: Hee-jae Lim

Cold Nights (Han ye) (NR)Cast: Yik-mei Fung, Luquan Gao, Chi-Sing Chow, Chung Ping Geung, Hoi Heung
Director: Sun-fung Lee
Writer: Sun-fung Lee, Jin Ba

Colonel Panics (NR)Cast: Sasa Handa, Tia, Suguru Minami, Satomi Hiraguri
Director: Cho Jinseok
Writer: Cho Jinseok

Contes chinois 2 (NR)Director: Hu Jinqing, Te Wei, Ah Da

The Cosplayers (Bai Wan Ai Qing Bao Bei) (NR)Cast: Tianyu Ma, Jiaming Guo, Yuan Lin
Director: Shi Pan
Writer: Shi Pan, Jingbo Liu, Yu Han Wang

Crayons (NR)Cast: Master Dhananjay, Shabari Krishnan, Boban Alummoodan, Mohammed Fayas Aziz
Director: Sajin Lal
Writer: Mohammed Fayas Aziz

Crazy New Year's Eve (NR)Cast: Amber Kuo, Rhydian Vaughan, Liying Zhao, Jinfu Jiang, Jam Hsiao
Director: Eva Jin, Anzi Pan, Jiarui Zhang, Di
Writer: Eva Jin, Zhang Yifan

Crazy Waiting (Kidarida michye) (NR)Cast: Tae-yeong Son, Jang Keun Suk, Hie-jin Jang
Director: Seung-jin Ryoo
Writer: Seung-jin Ryoo

Cruel State (NR)Director: Kim Jin-yeul

Crying Out In Love (NR)Cast: Oho, Huiwen Zhang, Zhi Wang, Zi Yang
Director: Jae-young Kwak
Writer: Jae-young Kwak, Zhan Zhou, Xiaojiao Peng, Jinling Cao

Dances with the Wind (ba-ram-eui choom-kkoon) (NR)Director: Choi Sang-jin

Darah Panas (NR)Cast: Sharnaaz Ahmad, Nur Fathia, Soffi Jikan, Adam Corrie, Jalaluddin Hassan
Director: Arjin Uppal

Dating Fever (NR)Cast: Haitao Du, Li Jianghang, Feng Mingchao
Director: Han Jing

Dating Fever (Wo wei xiangqin kuang) (NR)Cast: Cecilia Han, Haitao Du, Jiahang Li
Director: Han Jing
Writer: Wang Xu

A Daughter's Tale Pankh (NR)Cast: Nishighandha Wad, Sudhir Pandey, Mehul Buch, Aayush Shah
Director: Rajinder Verma, Premraaj

Dear Dolphin (Hwansangsog-ui geudae) (NR)Cast: Lee Yeong-jin, Han Ye-ri, Lee Hee-joon
Director: Kang Jin-a

Death Blog (NR)Director: Masaaki Jindo

Deep Sleep No More (NR)Cast: Arman Darbo, Igor Darbo, Hua Rong Wong
Director: Jin Zicheng
Writer: Jin Zicheng

Deep Trap (Exchange) (Hamjeong) (NR)Director: Kwon Hyeong-jin

Demon's Dilemma (NR)Cast: Sean Guse, Andreas Lyon, Tori Ayres Oman, Amelia Borella, Josh Schuldt
Director: Hanjin Park
Writer: Ehren Parks

Deux Soeurs (NR)Director: Jasna Krajinovic

The Diary of Summer (NR)Director: Chen Jing

Dirty Blood ()Cast: Yoon Joo, Lim Dae-il, Seol Ji-yoon, Yoo Yeong-chae, Im Hyeong-gook
Director: Kang Hyo-jin
Writer: Kang Hyo-jin

The Divine Weapon (Shin ge jeon) (NR)Cast: Eun-jeong Han, Jun-ho Heo, Jae-yeong Jeong
Director: Yu-jin Kim

Don't Expect Praises (Zhan Mei Cong Ming) (NR)Director: Yang Jin

Don't Worry Yaara (NR)Cast: Preet Harpal, Karan Sandhu, Jaspinder Cheema, Aman Grewal, Upasna Singh
Director: Rajinder Kashyap

The Donkey King ()Cast: Hina Dilpazeer, Jan Rambo, Adeel Hashmi, Ahsan Rahim, Ali Hassan
Director: Aziz Jindani, Kamran Khimani
Writer: Aziz Jindani, Kamran Khimani

Donoma (NR)Cast: Salomé Blechmans, Emilia Dérou-Bernal, Sékouba Doucouré, Laura Kpegli, Matthieu Longuatte
Director: Djinn Carrénard
Writer: Djinn Carrénard

Doomed Disaster (NR)Cast: Liya Tong, Leon Jay Williams, Zhu Zhu, Jia Liu, Ken Tong
Director: Jingze Yang
Writer: Jingze Yang, Jing-wen Zhang, Qing Zi

Dou Dou Di Di Zhi Mei Meng Nian Nian (NR)Director: Longbo Wang, Jinmin Lu
Writer: Bilan Liao, Xiaoli Wang

Dreadnaught (Yong zhe wu ju) (NR)Cast: Biao Yuen, Ka-Yan Leung, Shun-Yee Yuen, Tak-Hing Kwan
Director: Woo-Ping Yuen
Writer: Jing Wong

Dual Crisis (Dear Enemy) (Qin Mi Di Ren) (NR)Cast: Jinglei Xu, Huang Lixing, Gigi Leung, Christy Chung, Zhao Baogang
Director: Jinglei Xu
Writer: Jinglei Xu, Meng Zhao, Wang Yun, Meng Zhao

An Early Rain (Choyeon) (NR)Cast: Sung-il Shin, Hie Mun, Han-seob Kim
Director: Jin-woo Jeong
Writer: Han-bong Na

Easy Life (Xi le chang an) (NR)Cast: Tianyang Zhang, Hongshan He, Liang Jin, Cang Wan, Gang Zhang
Director: Zhu Qing
Writer: Zhu Qing, Hai Shu Jin, Wai Sek

Ecstasy (Hwanghol) (NR)Cast: Nam Koong Won, Shin Goo, Lee Tae
Director: Cho Moon-jin

Einstein and Einstein (NR)Cast: Zhang Xueying, Guo Jinglin, Cao Xinyoe, Huang Shijia, Dai Xu
Director: Cao Baoping
Writer: Huajing Jiao

El carnaval de Oruro en Iztacalco (NR)Director: Sergio Sanjinés Franck
Writer: Sergio Sanjinés Franck

Elena (Irina) (Ài lín nà) (NR)Cast: Tammy Chen, Kai-Hsun Chuang, Lucia Hsieh
Director: Jing-Jie Lin
Writer: Jing-Jie Lin

The Elephant and the Sea (NR)Cast: Tan Chui Mui, Juliana Ibrahim, Berg Lee
Director: Woo Ming Jin
Writer: Woo Ming Jin

Enchanted Mirror Romance (NR)Director: Chengfeng Zheng
Writer: Chengfeng Zheng, Lei Deng, Ang Yu, Fei Liu, Jin Xia

End of Winter (Cheol-won-gi-haeng) (NR)Director: Dae-hwan Kim
Writer: Jin-soo Park

Enter the Fat Dragon (Fei lung gwoh gong) (NR)Cast: Jing Wong, Donnie Yen, Sandra Kwan Yue Ng, Niki Chow, Teresa Mo
Director: Wong Jing
Writer: Jing Wong

Environment Special; Experiment Excrement (NR)Director: Shin Dong-Man
Writer: Jin Myeong-Hee

Er Dong (NR)Director: Yang Jin

The Executioner (Jip-hang-ja) (NR)Cast: Jae-hyeon Jo, Gye-sang Yun
Director: Jin-ho Choi

Fall of Ming (Da Ming Jie) (NR)Cast: Leon Dai, Yuanzheng Feng, Bo Feng
Director: Jing Wang
Writer: Xiaodong Xie

Family (Jia) (1953) (NR)Cast: Bo Chan, Lap Ban Chan, Ying Cheung, Chi-Sing Chow, Lo Dun
Director: Ng Wui
Writer: Jin Ba

Family (Jia) (1957) (NR)Cast: Heling Wei, Rui Jiang, Zhi Cheng, Yun Dai, Ji Ma
Director: Xihe Chen, Ming Ye
Writer: Jin Ba, Xihe Chen

Farewell to the Duman River (Dumangang-a Jal Itgeora) (NR)Cast: Kim Seok-hun, Hwang Hae, Moon Jung-suk, Um Aing-ran, Jang Dong-he
Director: Im Kwon-taek
Writer: Yoo Han-cheol, Jung Jin-woo

Fatal nightmare ()Cast: Sun Yisheng, Fang Yazhen
Director: Li Jinlun

Feng shui (2012) (NR)Cast: Bingyan Yan, Gang Jiao, Gang Chen, Qian Zhao, Moxi Wang
Director: Jing Wang
Writer: Nan Wu

The First Breath of Tengan Rei (NR)Cast: Erika Oda, Katori Eason, Sean Nix, Ric Arthur, Latoya Brown
Director: Junko Kajino, Ed Koziarski
Writer: Junko Kajino, Ed Koziarski

The First Son (Jangnam) (NR)Cast: Il-hae Kim, Jeong-sun Hwang, Hui-ra Kim, Sung-il Shin, Hyeon-shil Tae
Director: Doo-yong Lee
Writer: Doo-yong Lee, Jin-won Ahn

Fist 2 Fist (R)Cast: Bill Duff, Jino Kang, Gina Baretta, John Carney, Mickey Casab
Director: Jino Kang

FLA (Faire: L'amour) (NR)Cast: MAHA, Laurette Lalande, AZU, Saul Williams, Laura Kpegli
Director: Djinn Carrénard
Writer: Djinn Carrénard

Flirting in the Air (Tang Bo Hu Chong Shang Yun Xiao) (NR)Cast: Chapman To, Dada Chan, Lam Chi-Chung, Dominic Ho
Director: Wong Jing

The Flower of Shanidar (NR)Cast: Go Ayao, Hana Kuroki, Yuiko Kariya, Rio Yamashita, Ayumi Ito
Director: Gakuryu Ishii
Writer: Hiroaki Jinno, Gakuryu Ishii, Tomoaki Tanaka

Fly Me to Polaris (Xing yuan) (NR)Cast: Richie Jen, Cecilia Cheung, William Wing Hong So
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Chi-Leung Law

Foolish Plan (NR)Cast: Jordan Chan, Jiajia Deng, Dongcheng Wang, Beom-su Lee, Xiaojue Zhang
Director: Sen Dao
Writer: Sen Dao, Hung Lee, Jingqiao Feng, Yingqiao Ru, Weiwei Zhang

Forbidden Dream (Cheonmun: Haneule Mudneunda) ()Cast: Choi Min-sik, Han Suk-kyu, Shin Goo, Kim Hong-pa, Heo Joon-ho
Director: Heo Jin-ho

Forty Plus ()Cast: Hansi Parmar, Monika Singh, Sukhi Randhawa, Anu Bhatia, Baby Mayra
Director: Rajinder Verma, Yash Babu
Writer: Rajinder Verma

Four Warriors:The Underworld ()Director: Li Jinbao
Writer: Xu Qi

Free My Soul, Free My Song ()Cast: Kim Ji-hee, Lee Soon-do
Director: Hyun Jinsik

A Fresh Start (Sae-Chul-Bal) (NR)Cast: Jae-won Heo, Hye-Rin Lee, Ji-Hyeon Woo
Director: Woo-jin Jang
Writer: Woo-jin Jang, Da-Hyun Kim

Friday (2012) (NR)Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Nedumudi Venu, Nimisha Suresh, Tini Tom, Manu
Director: Lijin Jose
Writer: Najeem Koya

From Vegas to Macau (Du Cheng Feng Yun) (NR)Cast: Yun-Fat Chow, Nicholas Tse, Tian Jing
Director: Jing Wong

From Vegas to Macau 2 (From Vegas to Macau II) (NR)Cast: Nick Cheung, Carina Lau, Shawn Yue, David Chiang, Chow Yun Fat
Director: Wong Jing

Fruit Story (NR)Cast: Qing Zu, Jing Ming, Xiaoyu, Jing Li, Linchen Jiang
Director: Jinsong Yang, Jiayun Huang, Yan Fu,
Writer: Yuan Guang, Linchen Jiang, Yaohua Li

Future X-Cops (Mei loi ging chaat) (NR)Cast: Andy Lau, Bingbing Fan, Barbie Hsu, Jingwu Ma, Siu-Wong Fan
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

Gagulthayile Kozhiporu ()Cast: Anjali Nair, Indrans, Pauly Valsan
Director: Jinoy Gangadharan, Jibit George

Gaia Symphony I (NR)Cast: Reinhold Messner, Shigeo Nozawa, Russell Schweickart
Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony II (G)Cast: The Dalai Lama, Jacques Mayol, Frank Drake
Director: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony III (NR)Cast: Freeman Dyson, George Dyson, Michio Hoshino, Nainoa Thompson
Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony IV (NR)Cast: Jane Goodall, Gerry Lopez, James Lovelock, Bokunen Naka
Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony VI (NR)Cast: Roger Payne, Ravi Shankar, Kelly Yost
Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony VII (NR)Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Gaia Symphony VIII (NR)Director: Jin Tatsumura
Writer: Jin Tatsumura

Garden City and Me (NR)Director: Hyun-jin Oh

Geethopadesam (NR)Cast: Yajath, Usha, Vanditha, Srinivasa Rao Kota
Director: Jinna

Gekijoban DanMachi- Arrow of the Orion ()Cast: Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Inori Minase, Maaya Sakamoto, Maaya Uchida, Saori Oonishi
Director: Katsushi Sakurabi
Writer: Fujino Omori

Get Together (Dou Zhen Ei) (NR)Cast: Liang Xiushen, Nana Chiang, Lei Hong, Debby Yang, Zhou Danwei
Director: Lu Jincheng

GG Bond 2 (NR)Cast: Lu Shuang, Zu Qing, Chen Zhirong, Xu Jingwei
Director: Gu Zhibin, Lu Jinming

GG Bond Movie: Guarding ()Cast: Wing-Chi Chan, Zhuang Chengsong, Liu Qingyang, Li Taicheng, Rong Yang
Director: Lu Jinming , Zhong Yu

GG Bond Movie: Ultimate Battle (NR)Cast: Shuang Lu, Chi Wing Chan, Qing Zu
Director: Jinming Lu, Jinhui Lu
Writer: Xiaoli Wang

GG Bond: Lollipop in Fantasy ()Director: Jinming Lu

Ghastly (NR)Cast: Han Eun Jung, Lee Hyu-Seok
Director: Ko Seok-jin

Girl in the Water (NR)Director: Woo Ming Jin, Jeppe Rønde

Girl of the Big House (NR)Cast: Angela, Francis Ng, Miriam Yeung, Sui-man Chim, Qiu Yuen
Director: Jing Wong, Aman Chang

Go Lala Go! (Du Lala sheng zhi ji) (NR)Cast: Stanley Huang, Ai Li, Karen Mok, Ning Song, Jing-ying Wang
Director: Jinglei Xu
Writer: Ke Li, Yun Wang, Jinglei Xu, Meng Zhao

Go To Heaven Alive ()Cast: Du Yuming, Zhu Ruixiang, Zhu Yachun
Director: Li Jingang

Go to Sleep, Sadie ()Cast: Courtney Jines, Desi Ivanova, Keaton Kaplan, Will Ford
Director: Alexandre Martins
Writer: Courtney Jines, Alexandre Martins

Going by the Book (Bareuge salja) (NR)Cast: Su-Jeong Eom, Jae-yeong Jeong, Jin-mo Ju, Chang-Seok Ko, Han-wi Lee
Director: Hee-chan Ra
Writer: Jin Jang, Hiroshi Saito

The Golden Monk (NR)Cast: Ryan Zheng, Kitty Zhang, Sie Yi-Lin, Junjie Mao, Kar Ying Law
Director: Jing Wong, Siu Hung Cheung

Gone (Li kai) (NR)Director: Xingzheng Jin

Good Friends (NR)Cast: Jung-hoon Yeon, Jee-hoon Lee, Jung-won Choi, Kitamura Kazuki
Director: Hyeong-tae Jin

A Good Rain Knows (Ho woo shi jul) (NR)Director: Jin-ho Hur

Granny is in 1st Grade (NR)Cast: Kim Jin-goo, Shin Chaeyeon, Kim Kyung-ae, Kim Il-gu, Baek Ae-gyeong
Director: Jin Kwang-kyo

The Great Guys ()Cast: Alena Savostikova, J.T. Vancollie, Alesia Barry, Xiaowei Zhang, Bochao Zhang
Director: Jin Zhang
Writer: Jin Zhang

The Great Pilgrim (NR)Director: Jin Tiemu

Green Days - Dinosaur and I (So-jjoong-han Nam-eui Ggoom) (NR)Cast: Shin-Hye Park, Chang-ui Song, Yeon-Seo Oh
Director: Hye-jin Han, Ahn Jae-hoon

The Grow 2 (NR)Cast: Li Yu, Tian Hao Wu, Rong Rong, Yuan Zhang
Director: Lei Ha
Writer: Lei Ha, Hua Ma, Bing Wang, Jinjing Tong

Guia in Love (NR)Cast: You-Nam Wong, Stephy Tang, Wilfred Lau, Annie Liu, Babyjohn Choi
Director: Sam Leong
Writer: Sam Leong, Kevin Chong, Jing-li Yu

Gulu Mermaid (NR)Cast: Meijuan Zhang, Menjiao Zhao, Dagang Chen, Liu Liu, Ruoban Liu
Director: Guang Fu Yang
Writer: Wing Siu, Xiaomin Jin

Hajka (NR)Cast: Rade Serbedzija, Barbara Nielsen, Pavle Vuisic
Director: Zivojin Pavlovic
Writer: Zivojin Pavlovic

Han Gong-ju (NR)Cast: Woo-hee Chun, Jung In-sun, So-Young Kim
Director: Su-jin Lee
Writer: Su-jin Lee

Happiness (Haengbok) (NR)Cast: Jeong-min Hwang, Su-jeong Lim
Director: Jin-ho Hur
Writer: Jin-ho Hur, Suk-yeon Lee

Heavy Metal (2009) (NR)Director: Jin Huaqing

Heights ()Cast: Aleksandar Aleksiev, Kiril Efremov, Paraskeva Djukelova, Hristo Petkov, Phillip Avramov
Director: Victor Bojinov
Writer: Victor Bojinov, Nelly Dimitrova

Hello Carbot Theater Version: Save the Moon Land! ()Cast: Lee Ji-hyun-VII, Kim Yong-joon, Yang Jeong-hwa, Jo Kyung-yi
Director: Choi Sin-gyoo, Kim Jin-chul

Hello, My Cat (na-man eobs-eo go-yang-i) ()Cast: Kim Heechul, Kim So-hee-I, Heo Jeong-do, Kwon Soo-jung, Kim Gi-cheon
Director: Bok Woonsuk, Shin Hye-jin
Writer: Bok Woonsuk, Shin Hye-jin

The Herdsman (Mu Ma Ren) (NR)Cast: Shimao Zhu, Shan Cong
Director: Jin Xie, Shuqin Huang

Heroic Sons and Daughters (Ying xiong er nu) (NR)Cast: Chu Dazhang, Tian Fang, Zhenqing Guo, Wancheng Li, Shangxian Liu
Director: Zhaodi Wu
Writer: Jin Ba, Feng Mao

Hit the Beat (NR)Cast: Chen Manqing, Liu Junwei
Director: Yin Jingfeng

A Hot Roof (Gyae-got-un nalui ohu) (NR)Cast: Bo-Suk Chung, Sun-Kyoung Chung, You-Mi Ha, Jin Jang, Seon-kyeong Jeong
Director: Min-Yong Lee
Writer: Min-ho Cho, Jin Jang

The House (Jib) ()Cast: Jeong-ho Choi, Jae-suk Ha, Kkobbi Kim
Director: Joo-Young Ban, Hyun-jin Lee

House With A Good View - Voyeuristic Desire (NR)Cast: Kang Ji-seong, Song Ah-im, Sun Eve, Sin Yeong-woong, Kim Ji-won-II
Director: Jin Dal-rae

How to top my wife (Manula jug-igi) ()Cast: Joong-Hoon Park, Jin-shil Choi, Jeong-hwa Eom, Jong-won Choi
Director: Woo-Suk Kang
Writer: Sang-Jin Kim, Shi-wook Oh

Hua Mulan (NR)Cast: Wei Zhao, Jaycee Chan, Jun Hu, Kun Chen, Rongguang Yu
Director: Jingle Ma, Wei Dong
Writer: Ting Zhang

Huang liang yi meng (NR)Cast: Shi Cheng, Zhuyao Gao, Chao Jiang, Yonglin Yu
Director: Yihua Xu
Writer: Jing Fan

The Hunt (Sanyang) (NR)Cast: Jin-woong Jo, Ye-ri Han, Hyeon-ju Son, Ahn Sung-Ki, Kwon Yool
Director: Lee Woo-Chul
Writer: Cheon Jin-woo

The Huntong and Courtyard Houses of Beijing (NR)Director: Jin Yongfu

Hushi riji (Diary of a Nurse) ()Cast: Wei Li, Jian Suhua, Huada Tang
Director: Tao Jin

I Am (NR)Cast: BoA, Fx, Girls' Generation, Super Junior, Kangta
Director: Jin-sung Choi

I See Red People ()Director: Bojina Panayotova

Idiots (NR)Cast: Xia Hu, Shengyi Huang, Shimao Zhu, Jianfeng Bao, Di Yang
Director: Xijin Wang, Wai-Keung Chan
Writer: Xijin Wang, Liu Xie

Idol (Woo Sang) (NR)Cast: Kyung-gu Sol, Woo-hee Chun, Suk-kyu Han
Director: Su-jin Lee

ILU ILU ()Director: Ajinkya Bapu Phalke
Writer: Nitin Vijay Supekar

Insect Kingdom (Gon-choong-wang-gook) (NR)Cast: Kim Seong-joo, Kim Min-gook, Kim Min-yool
Director: Kim Jeong-min, Kim Jin-man

Insurgents (Insurgentes) (NR)Cast: Lucas Achirico, Luis Adurivi, Carlos Araújo, Alejandro Zárate Bladés, Monica Bustilos
Director: Jorge Sanjinés

Invisible Killer (NR)Director: Jing Wang

Jatt In Mood (NR)Cast: Karamjit Anmol, Jaswinder Bhalla, Sukhjinder Shera
Director: Sukhjinder Shera

Jatt In Thailand (NR)Cast: Bhotu Shah, Manvinder Khaira, Jazzy Lahoria
Director: Sukhjinder Nijjar

Je vois rouge (NR)Director: Bojina Panayotova

Jin-ok Goes to School (NR)Director: Kim Jin-yeul

Jo and the Boy (NR)Cast: Manju Warrier, Sanoop Santhosh, Lalu Alex, Sudheer Karamana, Rekha Menon
Director: Rojin Thomas
Writer: Rojin Thomas

Juana Azurduy (NR)Director: Jorge Sanjinés

Jue Ren Lv Shang Bin (NR)Cast: Xin Jin, Jing Wang, Guofeng Song
Director: Jiangbo Song, Jingwei Huang
Writer: Jingwei Huang

Just Another Margin (Da Hua Tian Xian) (NR)Cast: Betty Sun, Ronald Cheng, Ekin Cheng, Alex Fong, Ada Choi
Director: Jeffrey Lau, Jingping Liu

Kaduva ()Cast: Prithviraj Sukumaran
Director: Shaji Kailas
Writer: Jinu Abraham

Kaicho on ()Cast: Keiko Oginome, Ryô Ikebe, Karin Yamaguchi, Shigeru Izumiya
Director: Hôjin Hashiura
Writer: Hôjin Hashiura

Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Drive & Gaim: Movie War Full Throttle (NR)Director: Takayuki Shibasaki
Writer: Jin Haganeya, Riku Sanjo

Kang Myeong-hwa (NR)Cast: Jeong-hie Yun, Sung-il Shin, Nam-hyeon Choi, Jang-kang Heo, Nak-hun Lee
Director: Dae-jin Kang
Writer: Heun-pa Jo

Kanyaka Talkies (Virgin Talkies) (NR)Cast: Murali Gopy, Lena, Maniyan Pilla Raju, Nandu, Indrans
Director: K.R. Manoj
Writer: Ranjini Krishnan, K.R. Manoj

Kerat 14 (NR)Cast: Aaron Aziz, Siti Saleha, Fouziah Gous, Ali Arami
Director: Arjin Uppal

Kharkuwaad (NR)Cast: Preet Baath, Yograj Singh, Mansi Grewal, Yaad Grewal
Director: Sunny Mahal
Writer: Mani Manjinder Singh

Kid Cast Away 2013 (Pyo-lyu-il-ki) (NR)Cast: Nalie Lee, Jeon Moo-song, Lee Yeong-ha, Seon-woo Eun-sook, Park Seung-ho
Director: Won Seong-jin
Writer: Lim Woong-soon

Kôfuku no Alibi (NR)Cast: Kiichi Nakai, Toshirô Yanagiba, Yasuo Daichi, Shigenori Yamazaki, Haruka Kinami
Director: Takanori Jinnai
Writer: Takanori Jinnai

Kotatsu to, mikan to, nya. (NR)Cast: Noriko Kijima, Maki Fukumi, Hiroko Kamata
Director: Ryutaro Kajino
Writer: Ryutaro Kajino

Kunfu Heros (NR)Cast: Kang Xu, Rong-rong Zhu, Zhou Xu Xia Yang
Director: Bang-bang Liu, You-shu Sun
Writer: Jin-bao Li, Bang-bang Liu, Jun-ru Yu

Kung Fu Mahjong (Jeuk Sing) (NR)Cast: Wah Yuen, Qiu Yuen, Roger Kwok, Theresa Fu, Jing Wong
Director: Siu-hung Chung, Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

Kung Fu Mahjong 2 (Jeuk sing 2 gi ji mor tin hau) (NR)Cast: Matt Chow, Philip Keung, Kin-Yan Lee, Tiffany Lee, Zuki Lee
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Keung Fung, Jing Wong

Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel (Jeuk sing 3 gi ji mor saam bak faan) (NR)Cast: Roger Kwok, Qiu Yuen, Bo-yuan Chan, Pak-cheung Chan, Hung Lieh Chen
Director: Tsz-ho Lam
Writer: Jing Wong

L (2010) (NR)Director: Thais Fujinaga
Writer: Thais Fujinaga

L.O.R.D. - Legend of Ravaging Dynaties 2 ()Cast: Fan Bingbing, Kris Wu, Chney Chen, William Chan, Lin Yun
Director: Guo Jingming

La chambre de Damien (NR)Director: Jasna Krajinovic

La nacion clandestina (NR)Cast: Julio Baltazar, Percy Brun, Zulema Bustamante, Juan Carlos Calcina, Orlando Huanca
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés

Lala's Gun (Gun Lala de qiang) (NR)Director: Ning Jingwu
Writer: Ning Jingwu

Las banderas del amanecer (NR)Director: Beatriz Palacios, Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés

The Last Aristocrats (Zui hou de gui zu) (NR)Cast: Hong Pan, Cunxin Pu
Director: Jin Xie

The Last Headwoman (Jue dai) (NR)Director: Jin Shen, Chen Mingxin

Last Testimony (NR)Cast: Shihong Ma, Jing-yi Wu, Kaixuan Zhang
Director: Shanyu Wang
Writer: Ge Jing

The Last Tycoon (Da Shang Hai) (NR)Cast: Chow Yun-fat, Huang Xiaoming, Sammo Hung, Francis Ng, Yuan Quan
Director: Wong Jing

Legend of Kung Fu Rabbit (Legend of a Rabbit) (Tu Xia Chuan Qi) (PG)Cast: Jon Heder, Tom Arnold, Rebecca Black
Director: Lijun Sun
Writer: Jingzhi Zou

Legend of Ravaging Dynasties 2 ()Cast: Bingbing Fan, Kris Wu, Xuedong Chen, William Chan
Director: Guo Jingming
Writer: Guo Jingming

Legend of the Daming Palace: The IMAX Experience in 3D (NR)Cast: Jia Song, Angel Lu, Zhu Yi Long, A Pa Er Jiang
Director: Tiemu Jin
Writer: Feng Mei

The Legend of Tianyun Mountain (Tian yun shan chuan qi) (NR)Cast: Jianlan Shi, Fuli Wang, Weijian Shi, Xuemin Hong, Xinghuo Zhong
Director: Xie Jin
Writer: Yanzhou Lu

Lessons From A Melting Icecap (NR)Director: Jinty MacTavish

Let Go For Love (Fang Shou Ai) (NR)Cast: Charlene Choi, Chapman To, Tang Guozhong, Gao Jun, Huang Yali
Director: Aman Chang
Writer: Ho Jin

A Letter From an Unknown Woman (Yi ge mo sheng nu ren de lai xin) (2004) (NR)Cast: Jue Huang, Wen Jiang, Huang Jiao, Yuan Lin, Enran Ma
Director: Jinglei Xu
Writer: Jinglei Xu, Stefan Zweig

Lift to Hell (NR)Cast: Hongxiang Cai, Chrissie Chow, Cheng-Lung Lan, Robert Lin, Kwan-Ho Tse
Director: Jingwu Ning
Writer: Yunpeng Liu, Jingwu Ning

Lingchen liang dian ban (NR)Cast: Meixing Chen, Zhou Geng Yu, Li Zhe Yu
Director: Wang Jing Er

Log Book ()Director: BOK Jinoh

The Loner (Hequhecong) (NR)Cast: Hideo Nakaizumi, Zi-mei Qi, Hua Li, Xi Wang
Director: Jing Guan

Los hijos del último jardín (NR)Cast: Víctor Salinas, Luis Bolívar, Alejandro Zárate Bladés, Henry Unzueta
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés

Love Clinique (NR)Cast: Park Ha-seon, Yoon Sang-hyeon, Park Cheol-min, Lim Jeong-eun, Choi Jin-hyeok
Director: Kim Jin-yeong,

Love Deposit (Ai Qing Yin Hang) (NR)Cast: Yu Xia, Hong Zhou, Jill Hsu, Jingmin Luo, Han Jiang
Director: Jiangtao Qu
Writer: Jiangtao Qu, Jing Huang

Love is A Many Stupid Thing (Cheng chong chui lui chai 2004) (NR)Cast: Shawn Yue, Chi Chung Lam, Chapman To, Eric Tsang, Pak-cheung Chan
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

Love Song (Lianlian yousheng) (NR)Cast: Jing Gu, Feiyang Yang, Bowen Wang
Director: Jinyan Liu
Writer: Fang Yang

Love You Forever (2013) (NR)Cast: Xin-man Li, Lei Yu Zhang, Liang Jin, Xiao Hong Ji, Yi Feng Huo
Director: Jing Er Wang

Love You You (NR)Cast: Eddie Peng, Angela Baby
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Jingle Ma

Lovely Devil (NR)Cast: Mingxuan Wu, Tianci Zhao, Guibin Jin, Wang Ying Qi, Yut Fei Wong
Director: Jinke Lei
Writer: Qiang Ma

Lucie, postrach ulice (NR)Cast: Vlastimil Brodský, Jirina Bohdalová, Josef Dvorák, Zaneta Fuchsová, Daniela Kolárová
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Ota Hofman

The Magical Dou (NR)Cast: Taixu Guo, Liangyixiao Shi, Bing Wu, Jiayin Yan, Xiaolan Yang
Director: Hui Meng
Writer: Jin Dai

Making Family (mei-king pae-mil-li) (NR)Cast: Kim Ha-neul, Aarif Rahman, Cha Seung-yeon
Director: Jo Jin-mo

Mama (2017/I) ()Director: Xingzheng Jin

Mamak Cupcake (NR)Cast: Shaheizy Sam, Siti Saleha, Maria Farida, Azad Jazmin
Director: Ming Jin

The Man From Macao II (NR)Cast: Yun-Fat Chow, Nick Cheung, Carina Lau, Shawn Yue, Michelle Hu
Director: Jing Wong, Aman Chang
Writer: Jing Wong

The Man From Macau (Ao Men Feng Yun) (NR)Cast: Yun-Fat Chow, Nicholas Tse, Tian Jing, Chapman To, Hu Gao
Director: Jing Wong

The Man Inside Me (nae-an-eui geu-nom) (The Dude In Me) ()Cast: Park Sung-woong, Jin Young, Ra Mi-ran, Lee Soo-min-I, Lee Joon-hyuk-I
Director: Kang Hyo-jin
Writer: Baek Mi-kyeong

Man on High Heels (Hai-hil) (NR)Cast: Seung-won Cha, Jeong-se Oh, Esom, Young-chang Song, Seong-Woong Park
Director: Jin Jang
Writer: Jin Jang

Man on the Edge (Bak-soo-geon-dal) (NR)Cast: Park Shin-yang, Jeong Hye-yeong, Eom Ji-won, Kim Jeong-tae, Kim Seong-gyoon
Director: Jo Jin Gyu

Manner Teacher (NR)Cast: Rahi, Jo Yoo-jin, Yeo Min-jeong, Hwang Ji-hoo
Director: Noh Jin-soo
Writer: Lee Yoon-hyeong

Mao Zedong in 1925 (NR)Cast: Wang Ying, Li Weimin, Juan Zi, Chen Dawei, Zhang Xiaobo
Director: Zhang Jinbiao
Writer: Yan Meikui

Marine Battleground (Toraoji annun haebyong) (NR)Cast: Jock Mahoney, Pat Yi, Youngson Chon, Dong-hwi Jang, Dae-yeob Lee
Director: Man-hui Lee, Manli Lee, Milton Mann
Writer: Kook-jin Jang, Milton Mann

Masterpiece (geol-jak) ()Cast: Choi Jin-wook, Lee Joo-ye, Joo Nam-jung, Park Sang-joon-I
Director: Choi Jin-wook
Writer: Choi Jin-wook

Math Test (Suhaksihum) (NR)Director: Huijin Jun
Writer: Jung Yumi

Memoria Viva (NR)Director: Marta Rodriguez, Iván Sanjines

Men Ba Jiang Jun (NR)Cast: Zhibing Liu, Jing Wang
Director: Huilei Ma
Writer: Jin Wei

Method (me-so-deu) ()Cast: Park Sung-woong, Yoon Seung-ah
Director: Bang Eun-jin

Millions in My Account (Don-eul gajgo twi-eola) ()Cast: Park Joong-hoon, Jeong Seon-kyeong, Dong Bangwoo
Director: Kim Sang-jin

Mingtian you duo yuan (NR)Cast: Huaqiong Chi, Arthur Wang, Jun He, Fengming Li
Director: Wang Jinsong

Mirza Ghalib (NR)Cast: Bharat Bhushan, Suraiya, Nigar Sultana, Durga Khote, Murad
Director: Sohrab Modi
Writer: Rajinder Singh Bedi, Sadat Hasan Manto

Missing You (NR)Cast: Shim Eun-Kyung, Yoon Je-Moon, Kim Sung-Oh
Director: Mo Hong-jin
Writer: Mo Hong-jin

The Missing.. (NR)Cast: Fay Bai, Stanley Huang, Matthew, Mason C. Lee, Nicky Lee
Director: Jinglei Xu
Writer: Yishu Yang, Jinglei Xu

Mom's Wedding (Eoma gyeolhanshik) (NR)Director: Mun-jin Jo
Writer: Sam-yuk Yoon

MoMO, the Box of Dream Runs to Your Town (NR)Director: Myung-jin Park

Morning Princess ()Cast: Yu Tian, Yanmanzi Zhu, Yushuo Qiu, Shubo Sun
Director: Kejing Lü

Mothers (2012) (NR)Director: Hui Jing Xu
Writer: Hui Jing Xu, Huijing Xu

Movie Witch Pretty Cure! Miracle makeover! Kyuamofurun! (NR)Cast: Kie Takahashi, Yui Horie, Saori Hayami
Director: Yuta Tanaka
Writer: Jin Tanaka

Mr. & Mrs. Gambler (NR)Cast: Chapman To, Fiona Sit, Kar-Ying Law, Mimi Zhu, Chao Wen
Director: Wong Jing
Writer: Jing Wong

Mr. And Mrs. Player (NR)Cast: Chapman To, Chrissie Chau
Director: Wong Jing

Mr. Highheels (NR)Cast: Jiang Du, Fiona Sit, Xuedong Chen, Cho-lam Wong, Yuan Li
Director: Ke Lu
Writer: Eva Jin, Zhe Yang, Fei Xin, Lianhua Jin

Mr. Park (Park Sa-bang) (NR)Cast: Seung-Ho Kim, Jeong-sun Hwang, Jin Kyu Kim, Mi-lyeong Jo, Aeng-ran Eom
Director: Dae-jin Kang

Mr.Lee vs Mr.Lee (Yi daegeun, Yi daikeun) (NR)Cast: Lee Dae-Geun, Lee Doo Il, Sun-young Ahn
Director: Kwang-jin Shim
Writer: Moon Seung-Je, Kwang-jin Shim

Murder, Take One (Baksu-chiltae deonara) (NR)Cast: Seung-won Cha, Jae-yeong Jeong, Jeong-ah Park, Ha-kyun Shin
Director: Jin Jang
Writer: Jin Jang

Mutual Understanding (Qiu) (NR)Cast: Chi-Sing Chow, Yik-mei Fung, Hoi Heung, Nü Hongxian, Man Lai
Director: Kim Chun
Writer: Jin Ba, Kim Chun

My 11th Mother ()Cast: Hye-su Kim, Young-chan Kim, Seung-ryong Ryu, Kim Jee-Young, Jung-min Hwang
Director: Jin-seong Kim
Writer: Won-mi Byun

My Brother (NR)Director: Mijin Broer

My Father Is a Hero (Gei ba ba de xin) (R)Cast: Jet Li, Anita Mui, Miu Tse, Rongguang Yu, Collin Chou
Director: Corey Yuen
Writer: Jing Wong

My Heart Is Not Broken Yet (Na-eui Ma-eum-eun Ji-ji Anh-ass-da) (NR)Cast: Song Sin-do
Director: Ahn Hae-ryong
Writer: Yang Jing-ja

My Schoolmate the Barbarian (Wo de Ye man Tong xue) (NR)Cast: Nicholas Tse, Stephen Fung, Joey Yung, Samuel Pang, Serena Po
Director: Siu-hung Chung, Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

My Wife Got Married (NR)Director: Jung Yoon-soo
Writer: Song Hye-jin

My Wife Is a Gambling Maestro (Ngor lo paw hai dou sing) (NR)Cast: Nick Cheung, Kwok-Kwan Chan, Yedda Chao Tong, Tat-Ming Cheung, Lik-Chi Lee
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

My Wife Is A Gangster (Jopog manura) (NR)Cast: Eun-Kyung Shin, Sang-Myeon Park
Director: Jin-gyu Cho
Writer: Hyo-jin Kang, Moon-Sung Kim

My Wife Is a Gangster 3 (Jopog manura 3) (NR)Cast: Qi Shu, Beom-su Lee, Yeong Hyeon, Ji-ho Oh, Ki-yong Lee
Director: Jin-gyu Cho

Naked Soldier (NR)Cast: Jennifer Tse, Sammo Hung Kam-Bo, Philip Ng, Ankie Beilke, Andy On
Director: Marco Mak
Writer: Jing Wong

Naked Weapon (Chek law dak gung) (NR)Cast: Marit Thoresen, Almen Wong Pui-Ha, Daniel Wu, Natalie Kyoko Waters, Renee Nichole Rommeswinkel
Director: Siu-Tung Ching
Writer: Jing Wong

Nasvidenje v naslednji vojni (NR)Cast: Metod Pevec, Boris Juh
Director: Zivojin Pavlovic

Naughty Boy (Ma Xiaotiao) (NR)Director: Shang jing

The Night of San Juan (El coraje del pueblo) (NR)Cast: Domitila de Chungara, Eusebio Gironda, Federico Vallejo, Felicidad Coca García
Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Óscar Soria

Nihattha (NR)Director: Sumit Jindal
Writer: Sumit Jindal

Nijinsky (NR)Cast: George De La Pena, Alan Bates, Leslie Browne, Alan Badel, Carla Fracci
Director: Herbert Ross
Writer: Vaslav Nijinsky, Hugh Wheeler, Romola Nijinsky

No Blood, No Tears (Pido nunmuldo eobshi) (NR)Cast: Do-yeon Jeon, Hye-yeong Lee, Jae-yeong Jeong, Goo Shin, Doo-hong Jung
Director: Seung-wan Ryoo
Writer: Jin-wan Jeong, Seung-wan Ryoo

No raifu kingu (NR)Cast: Ryo Takayama, Neko Saito, Nobuo Nakamura
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Hiroaki Jinno

No Sir (NR)Director: Jin Aoqun

No Voice (No vuoisu) (NR)Cast: Ichise Hidekazu, Yuki Higuchi, Purin, Okura Junko, Aya Yoshioka
Director: Furujin Shun
Writer: Furujin Shun, Sato Green

Nora (Chu Zou De Nuo La) ()Cast: Jill Hsu, Jiang Yuchen, Miao Miao
Director: Zhang Jinlong

Norwegian Woods (Noreuweui Sup) (NR)Cast: Park In-Su, Jeong Kyeong-Ho, Ji Seo-Yun
Director: Jin-soo Noh

Novel Meets Movie (Soseol, Younghwawa Mannada) (NR)Cast: Han Joo-Wan, Yoo So-hyeon, Choi Deok-Mun, Park Hyeok-Kwon, Shin Dong-Mi
Director: Lee Sang-Woo, Jinsung Park, Lee Jin

Od zitrka necaruji (NR)Cast: Otto Simánek, Vlastimil Brodský
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Ota Hofman, Jindrich Polák

Office (O piseu) ()Cast: Ko A-sung, Park Sung-woong, Bae Seong-woo
Director: Hong Won-Chan
Writer: Choi Yun-Jin

Old Fish (NR)Cast: Pan Xingyi, Chi Qiang, Ma Guowei
Director: Gao Qunshu
Writer: Lan Jinglin

Old Marine Boy ()Director: Moyoung Jin

The Oldest Son (Jangnam) ()Cast: Shin Seong-il, Tae Hyun-sil, Kim Il-hae, Hwang Jung-seun
Director: Lee Doo-yong
Writer: Jin-won Ahn, Doo-yong Lee

Once Upon a Time in Amritsar (NR)Cast: Dilpreet Dhillon, Gurjind Maan, Tanvi Nagi, Sonia Kaur, Pavan Malhotra
Director: Harjit Singh Ricky
Writer: Harjit Singh Ricky, Gurjind Maan

One Man's Tibet (NR)Director: Jing Sha

One Second (Yi miao zhong) (NR)Cast: Yi Zhang, Wei Fan
Director: Yimou Zhang
Writer: Yimou Zhang, Jingzhi Zou

The Opium War (Yapian zhanzheng) (NR)Cast: Guoan Bao, Debra Beaumont, Oliver Cotton, Nigel Davenport, Rob Freeman
Director: Jin Xie
Writer: Ann Hui, Zhu Sujin

Ordinary Life, -70 ()Director: Kang Se-jin

Ottakoru Kaamukan ()Cast: Lijo Mol Jose, Abhirami, Shalu Rahim, Shine Tom Chacko, Joju George
Director: Ajinlal, Jayan Vannery
Writer: Sreeshkumar S, S K Sudheesh

Our Shining Days (NR)Cast: Lu Xu, Yu-chang Peng, Yongxi Liu
Director: Ran Wang
Writer: Jingjing Bao

Outdoor Begins (a-ut-do-eo bi-gin-jeu) ()Cast: Jo Duk-je, Young Gun, Yeon Song-ha, Lee Sae-byul, Yoon Seung-hoon
Director: Lim Jin-seung
Writer: Kang Min-seok

Paari (NR)Cast: Rahul, Teena
Director: Rajini

Paldang (NR)Director: Kauh Eun-jin

Paris Tokyo Paysage (NR)Cast: Jinsei Tsuji, Maki Sakai, Mitsuru Kuramoto, Chantal Bouillaut Perrin, Cecile Lancia
Director: Jinsei Tsuji
Writer: Jinsei Tsuji

The Parrot Sings with Her Whole Body (Aengmusae momeulo uleotda) (NR)Cast: Yun-hie Jeon, Hae Hwang, Yun-seok Choi
Director: Jin-woo Jeong
Writer: Kang-yun Kim, Seong-hwa Kim

Perfect Baby (NR)Cast: Chao Deng, Jane March, Jean-Baptiste Maunier
Director: Wang Jing

Perth (NR)Cast: Kay Tong Lim, Ivy Ho, Ivy Cheng
Director: Djinn
Writer: Djinn

Philips And The Monkey Pen (NR)Cast: Jayasurya, Remya Nambeeshan, Mukesh
Director: Shanil Muhammed, Rojin

Phoenix (Feng Huang) (NR)Cast: Pu Miao, Kiichi Nakai, Tao Guo
Director: Chen Jin
Writer: Jie Shen

The Plan (deo peul-laen) (NR)Director: Choi Jin-seong

The Plan (seol-gye) (NR)Cast: Shin Eun-Kyung, Oh In-Hye, Lee Ki-Young, Kang Ji-Sub, Choi Yong-Min
Director: Park Chang-Jin

Playboy Cops (Hua Hua Xing Jing) (NR)Cast: Kun Chen, Shawn Yue, Kayan Chung
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Ho-Yin Wong, Jingle Ma, William Wong

Please Keep Away (NR)Cast: Ke Ma, Tia Lee, Sifan Zhang, Yawen Zheng, Xiu Ze Wang
Director: Xian Zhang
Writer: Hailin Yu, Jing Zhong

Poplach v oblacích (1979) (NR)Cast: Otto Simánek, Vlastimil Brodský, Josef Bláha, Jirí Lábus, Petr Nározný
Director: Jindrich Polák

Possessed (Pee Kao Pee Ook) (NR)Cast: David Asavanond, Parkin Borwornsiriluck, Panupan Jantanawong, Apittha Khlaiudom, Chayarop Pratit
Director: Pakphum Wongjinda

Precious Love (wanjeon sojunghan salang) (NR)Director: Kim Jin-min

Princess and Seven Kung Fu Masters (NR)Cast: Eric Tsang, Sandra Ng, Wong Cho-Lam, Yuen Wah, Ronald Cheng
Director: Wong Jing

Princess Aurora (Orora gongju) (NR)Cast: Jeong-hwa Eom, Jong-won Choi, Yeong Hyeon, Eun-pyo Jeong, Yong-geon Kim
Director: Eun-jin Bang
Writer: Eun-jin Bang

The Principal Enemy (El enemigo principal) (NR)Director: Jorge Sanjinés
Writer: Jorge Sanjinés, Oscar Zambrano

The Puzzle (peo-jeul) (NR)Cast: Ji Seung-hyun, Kang Ki-young, Lee Se-mi-I
Director: Lim Jin-seung

Qiu Jin (NR)Cast: Fuli Wang, Meiying Huang
Director: Jin Xie

Raped by an Angel (Xiang Gang qi an: Zhi qiang jian) (NR)Cast: Dennis Chan, Mark Cheng, Linda Cheung, Nick Cheung, Siu-Kei Lee
Director: Wai-keung Lau
Writer: Jing Wong

Rasputin (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Sreenath Bhasi, Vinay Forrt, Aju Varghese, Nandu, Archana Gupta
Director: Jinu G. Daniel

The Rats Woke Up (Budjenje pacova) (NR)Cast: Slobodan 'Cica' Perovic, Dusica Zegarac, Severin Bijelic, Mirjana Blaskovic, Nikola Milic
Director: Zivojin Pavlovic
Writer: Dragoljub Ivkov, Ljubisa Kozomara

Reisei to jônetsu no aida (NR)Cast: Yutaka Takenouchi, Kelly Chen
Director: Isamu Nakae
Writer: Kaori Eguni, Fumie Mizuhashi, Jinsei Tsuji

Reiterations of Dissent ()Director: Jane Jin Kaisen

Ren lun (NR)Cast: Wood-Yau Cheung, Cho-Fan Ng, Yin Pak, Sau Sek, Man-Lei Wong
Director: Sun-Fung Lee
Writer: Jin Ba, Zhaoxiong Li

The Reservoir Game (jeo-su-ji ge-im) (NR)Cast: Joo Jin-woo
Director: Choi Jin-seong

Revolver Gangsters' Gang (2010) (NR)Cast: Na Moon-hee, Kim Soo-mi, Kim Hye-ok, Im Chang-jung
Director: Kang Hyo-jin

Ride for Life - The Eigo Sato Story (NR)Cast: Eigo Sato, Mike Metzger, Takayuki Higashino, Daisuke Suzuki
Director: Histoshi Kajino

The Ring of Life(Ling) (NR)Director: Lee Jin-hyuk

The Road Called Life (NR)Cast: Jang Gwang, Ryoo Hyoun-Kyoung
Director: Ahn Jae-Hoon, Han Hye-Jin
Writer: Ahn Jae-Hoon

Road to Peace (Hwapeong kil) (NR)Cast: Wun Jeon, Sun-jae Lee, Hye-suk Kim, Eun-jin Han
Director: Dae-jin Kang
Writer: Tae-won Kim, Hyeong-woo Lee

Rock Kid ()Director: Wang Jinli, Duan Yubao
Writer: Zhang Wenting

Romantic Heaven (Ro-maen-tik He-beun) (NR)Cast: Kim Soo-ro, Kim Dong-wuk, Kim Ji-won-I, Lee Soon-jae, Sim Eun-kyeong
Director: Jang Jin

Root of Love (Sarangui buri) (NR)Director: Dae-jin Kang
Writer: Yong-jin Kim, Dae-seong Cheon

Rose of Betrayal (bae-ban-eui jang-mi) ()Cast: Kim In-Kwon, Jung Sang-Hoon, Son Dam-Bi, Kim Sung-Cheol, Park Chul-Min
Director: Park Jin-young-II

Royal Tramp (Lu ding ji) (NR)Director: Wong Jing
Writer: Wong Jing

The Royal Tramp 2 (Lu ding ji II: Zhi shen long jiao) (NR)Cast: Danny Chan Bak-Keung, Vivian Chan, Man Cheung, Stephen Chow, Paul Chun
Director: Siu-Tung Ching, Jing Wong

Royal Treasure (Ji Xian Tiao Zhan) (NR)Cast: Lei Huang, Bo Huang, Honglei Sun, Show Lo, Xun Wang
Director: Min Yan, Jing Ren

Ruby (lubi) ()Cast: Jiyeon Park, Young Che, Dongseok Kim
Director: Hanjin Park

The Rule of Violence (NR)Cast: Kim Yeong-moo, Han Yeo-wool, Kim Yeong-yong
Director: Kang Hyo-jin

Run for Love (Zai shijie de zhongxin huhuan ai) (NR)Cast: Ziyi Zhang, Eddie Peng, Liya Tong, Dongyu Zhou, Michelle Chen
Director: Yibai Zhang, Hu Guan, Huatao Teng,
Writer: Hu Guan, Ya Liu, Jingjing Bao, Xiaobai Gu, Qunshu Gao

Saigon Cinderella (Lo Lem Sai Gon) (NR)Cast: Min Woo, Huynh Truong Thinh, Dong Duong, Thai Chi Hung, Hoang Map
Director: Kim Guk-jin

Sajna Ve Sajna (NR)Cast: Bally Sagoo, Preeti Jhangiyani, Zoe Szypillo, Dilip Tahil
Director: Harjinderer Dhami

Samenagara miru yume (NR)Cast: Rin Takanashi, Anna Ishibashi, Hitomi Takahashi, Mitsuru Matsuoka, Yoshikuni Dôchin
Director: Jinsei Tsuji
Writer: Jinsei Tsuji

Satyakaam ()Cast: Dharmedndra, Ashok Kumar
Director: Hrishikesh Mukherjee
Writer: Rajinder Singh Bedi, Bimal Dutta, Narayan Sanyal

Saya et Mira (NR)Director: Jasna Krajinovic

The School of Tirano (NR)Director: Sang Jin Jun

Screams of Blasphemy (964 Pinocchio) (NR)Cast: Haji Suzuki, Onn-chan
Director: Shôjin Fukui

The Seaman and the Dancing Girl (Hua deng cu shang) ()Cast: Qiang Li, Fan Ping, Qin Su, Xiyun Wang
Director: Pingqian Li, Sha Jin
Writer: Kai Yan

Searching for Saris (NR)Director: Jinan Coulter

Second Life of Thieves (NR)Cast: Chung Kok Keong, Mayjune, Berg Lee
Director: Ming Jin Woo

Sedona's Rule (R)Cast: Alan Kaiser, Kristina Korsholm, Nick Russell, Quinne Brown, Katie Soo
Director: Josh Gillick
Writer: Josh Gillick, Jinwei Zhang

See, Beethoven (NR)Cast: Kim So-jin, Gong Sang-ah, Oh Yu-jin, Kim Joong-ki
Director: Min Bok-gi, Park Jin-soon

Seven Days (Dong) (NR)Cast: Deshun Wang
Director: Jian Xing
Writer: Jinkai Liu, Jian Xing

Seven Years-Journalism without Journalist (NR)Director: Kim Jinhyuk

The Seventh Curse (Yuan Zhen-Xia yu Wei Si-Li) ()Cast: Yun-Fat Chow, Siu-Ho Chin, Maggie Cheung, Ken Boyle
Director: Ngai Choi Lam
Writer: Jing Wong

Seventy-Seven Days ()Cast: Hantang Zhao, Yiyan Jiang
Director: Hantang Zhao
Writer: Hantang Zhao, Jinling Cao, Hou-heng Zhou

Shaman Road ()Director: Sangjin Choi

Shen Bing Xiao Jiang (NR)Cast: Qingqian Yang, Nan Xie, Suo Ni, Jing Hu, Ying Yang
Director: Yuk Long Wong, Yu Qiao, Jinli Fang
Writer: Jinli Fang

Shi no jikkyu chukei (NR)Cast: Yusuke Arai, Seiya Eto, Saki Funaoka, Misato Kawauchi, Shohei Nanba
Director: Masaaki Jindo
Writer: Yoshikazu Sugiyama

Should've Kissed (NR)Cast: Bastien Ballat, John Blair II, Jacob Bluhm, Lena Diechle, Corey Hoelker
Director: Jinoh Park
Writer: Jinoh Park

Sifu Vs Vampire (NR)Cast: Yuen Biao, Ronald Cheng, Philip Ng, Michelle Hu, Kelvin Kwan
Director: Daniel Chan
Writer: Wong Jing

Sihou qingchun zhi quanji shaonu (NR)Cast: Yuer Gao, Hao-yu Wang, Yipei Zhou, Ziyu Bai
Director: Jinxin Wang, Nan Huang
Writer: Chaonan Ying, Yifan Man

Single/Single: Love Is Not Enough ()Cast: Shaina Magdayao, Matteo Guidicelli, Cherie Gil
Director: Ronnie Velasco, Pablo Biglang-awa
Writer: Lilit Reyes, Jinky Laurel

Soggade Shobhan Krishna ()Cast: Jhansi, Shobhan Krishna, Vamshi
Director: Jinka Haribabu
Writer: Jinka Haribabu

Some Day (eo-ddeon ha-ru) (NR)Cast: Choi Soo-in, Kim Young-seo, Lee Ji-min-I
Director: Choi Jin-hyeok-I/ Jeon Seon-ho

Song of the Reed (NR)Cast: Sophie Mei, Chen Tao, Lu Man-mei, Zhangjun Han, Lijuan
Director: Wuxiu Jing

Sophie's Revenge (Fei chang wan mei) (NR)Cast: Ziyi Zhang, Bingbing Fan, Ruby Lin, Jisub So, Peter Ho
Director: Yimeng Jin
Writer: Yimeng Jin

Soul house (NR)Cast: Xinyu Ni, Meixing Chen, Wei Na, Zhiwu Dong, Aliza Mo
Director: Guangxing Zhou
Writer: Xiaoyang Zheng, Jin Xiang

The Soul-Mate (won-deo-pul go-seu-teu) ()Cast: Dong-seok Ma, Young-kwang Kim, Yoo-Young Lee, Gwi-hwa Choi, Kim Ara
Director: Cho Owen
Writer: Sung Jin Kim

Spring (Chun) (NR)Cast: Lap Ban Chan, Chi-Sing Chow, Yik-mei Fung, Bik-kin Ho, Man Lai
Director: Sun-fung Lee
Writer: Jin Ba, Sun-fung Lee

Stay With Me (ulbo) (NR)Director: Jin-woo Rhee

Stealing Legend (Guo Bao Yi Yun) (NR)Cast: Liang Tian, Jing Li, Xianxin Zhou, Terry, Bingyan Yan
Director: Jing-xing Che

Steel Cold Winter (Sonyeo) (NR)Director: Jin-seong Choi

Story of the Vulture Conqueror (NR)Cast: Lee Ching, Mui Yee, Walter Tso Tat-Wah, Yung Siu-Yi, Chor-Shan Wong
Director: Wu Pang
Writer: Jin Yong

Strasná zena (NR)Cast: Jirí Lír, Olga Divinová, Jirí Sovák, Vladimír Mensík, Karin Schröder
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Vratislav Blazek

Student Boarder (Hasugsaeng) (NR)Cast: Sung-il Shin, Ji-mee Kim, Nam-hyeon Choi
Director: Jin-woo Jeong
Writer: Seok-ya Kim

The Suffered (Pi-hae-ja-deul) (NR)Cast: Ryoo Tae-joon, Jang Eun-ah, Lee Sang-hoon, Yeon Song-ha, Lee Moo-saeng
Director: Noh Jin-soo

Sui gia dai chien ()Cast: Jin Se-yeon, Hong Jong-hyun
Director: Kim Jin-young
Writer: Kim Jin-young

Suit Yourself or Shoot Yourself!! The Heist (NR)Cast: Sho Aikawa, Koyo Maeda, Ren Osugi, Shintarô Takado
Director: Kiyoshi Kurosawa
Writer: Hiroaki Jinno, Kiyoshi Kurosawa

Sunset at Sareubin River (Sareubingange noeuli jinda) (NR)Cast: Yeong-gyun Shin, Hye-jeong Kim, Kung-won Nam, Il-bong Yun, Dae-yeob Lee
Director: Chang-hwa Jeong
Writer: Yeong-jin Oh

Sunshine (NR)Cast: Dana, Kang Eun-Tak, Lee Mi-So
Director: Park Jin-Soon

Suodao Yisheng (NR)Director: Lei Xianhe, Wang Jing

Super Teacher (NR)Cast: Xin Jiang, Kungwei Lv, Paul Chun, Huang Pin Yuan, Siu-Man Fok
Director: Jinhan Li

Supply Class V ()Director: LEE Hyerin, RYU Seungjin

A Tale of Jiro (Jiro Monogatari) (1987) (NR)Cast: Keiko Takahashi, Masato Ise, Toshiyuki Nagashima, Shinsuke Ashida, Ichirô Nakatani
Director: Tokihisa Morikawa
Writer: Masato Ide, Kojin Shimomura

Tambylles (NR)Cast: Ivan Ríha, Anna-Marie Maxera, Lucie Trmíková, Petr Gabaj, Jan Santroch
Director: Michal Hogenauer
Writer: Marketa Jindrichova, Michal Hogenauer

TEANA: 10,000 Years Later (NR)Director: Li Yi
Writer: Li Yi, Yong Liu, Sheng-jie Nie, Jingxing Chen

TEANA: 10,000 Years Later 3D (NR)Director: Li Yi
Writer: Li Yi, Yong Liu, Sheng-jie Nie, Jingxing Chen

Tears (Yan lei) (NR)Cast: Enno Cheng, Serena Fang, Jian-wei Huang, Chen-Nan Tsai, Doris Yeh
Director: Wen-Tang Cheng
Writer: Jin-Fen Cheng, Wen-Tang Cheng

Tears in the Antarctic (NR)Director: Kim Jin-man, Kim Jae-yeong

Thallum Pidi ()Director: Prajin Prathap
Writer: Prajin Prathap

Thank You Very Much (NR)Cast: Karthika, Lena Kumar, Babu Namboothiri, Dinesh Panicker
Director: Sajin Lal
Writer: R. Ajith

Thikla Kambaniya Kathe (NR)Cast: Mandeep Rai, Vijay Venkata, Radika Ram, Gururaj Hoskote
Director: Anjinayya
Writer: Anjinayya

Three Summer Nights (NR)Cast: Kim Dong-wuk, Im Won-hee, Son Ho-joon, Yoon Je-moon, Ryoo Hyeon-kyeong
Director: Kim Sang-jin

Three Weddings (NR)Cast: Jie Dong, Sean, Qian Sun, Michael Stephen Kai, Yuexuan Zhang
Director: Jingle Ma
Writer: Yeung Yeung

Through the Night (Yoru o kakete) (NR)Cast: Jun Fubuki, Mansaku Fuwa, Juro Kara, Kirin Kiki, Nijiko Kiyokawa
Director: Sujin Kim
Writer: Shoichi Maruyama, Sujin Kim

The Tiger Factory (NR)Cast: Pearlly Chua, Susan Lee, Loh Bok Lai, Chung Chung, Lesly Leon Lee
Director: Woo Ming Jin
Writer: Woo Ming Jin, Edmund Yeo

Till Death Do We Scare (Gui hua fu) (NR)Cast: Sheng Fu, Chan-Peng Chang, Lily Li, Hou Hsiao
Director: Chia Yung Liu
Writer: Jing Wong

The Tin Mine (Maha’lai muang rae) (NR)Cast: Pijaya Vachajitpan, Donlaya Mudcha, Sonthaya Chitmanee, Ajin Panjapan, Niran Sattar
Director: Jira Maligool
Writer: Jira Maligool, Ajin Panjapan

Tiny Times 4.0 (Xiao shi dai 4: ling hun jin tou) (NR)Cast: Mi Yang, Amber Kuo, Biting Guo, Sie Yi-Lin, Xuedong Chen
Director: Jingming Guo
Writer: Jingming Guo

Tokyo Decibels (NR)Cast: Natsumi Abe, Yumi Adachi, Mitsuru Matsuoka, Hidekazu Nagai, Shinobu Sakagami
Director: Jinsei Tsuji
Writer: Jinsei Tsuji

Tomb Mystery (NR)Cast: Yulai Lu, Kwan-Ho Tse, Bryant Chang, Bo Peng, Jeana Ho
Director: Ning Jingwu
Writer: Hua Liu

Tomorrow I'll Wake Up and Scald Myself with Tea ()Cast: Petr Kostka, Frantisek Peterk, Vlastimil Brodský
Director: Jindrich Polák
Writer: Jindrich Polák, Milos Macourek

Trade your Love (eo-jjeo-da, kyeol-hun) ()Cast: Kim Dong-wook, Ko Sung-hee, Hwang Bo-ra, Kim Eui-sung
Director: Park Ho-chan, Park Soo-jin-IV

Transcending Fear: The Story of Gao Zhisheng (NR)Director: Wenjing Ma
Writer: Wenjing Ma

Treasure Hunt (2011) (NR)Cast: Ronald Cheng, Cecilia Cheung, Miaoke Lin, Lucas Tse, Bing Shao
Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Jing Wong

Treasure Inn (NR)Cast: Ha Gia Kinh, Huynh Services, Nicholas Tse, Charlene Choi
Director: Wong Jing
Writer: Wong Jing

True Fiction (teu-loo pik-syeon) (NR)Cast: Ji Hyun-woo, Lee Eun-woo, Oh Man-seok
Director: Kim Jin- Muk

True Japanese Horror Stories (NR)Director: Masaaki Jindo

Twin ()Cast: Chen Duling, Lin Yuran, Zhao Wei
Director: Jin Zhencheng

The Twins' Code (NR)Cast: Jonathan Kos-Read, Yuk-Mui Yeung, Fei-long Ji
Director: Kaijie Liang
Writer: Ling Li, Yan Ma, Ling Jing

Two Lights: Relumino ()Cast: Hyung-shik Park, Ji-min Han, Ki-Cheon Kim
Director: Jin-ho Heo

Two Stage Sisters (Wutai jiemei) (NR)Cast: Fang Xie, Yindi Cao
Director: Jin Xie

The Ukishima Maru Massacre ()Director: Kim Jin-hong

Un ete avec Anton (NR)Director: Jasna Krajinovic

Uncanny Terrain (NR)Director: Junko Kajino, Ed M. Koziarski
Writer: Junko Kajino, Ed M. Koziarski

The Uncle (samchon) ()Cast: Shin-Hyo Kang, Sin-cheol Kang, Jung Woo-rim
Director: Kim Hyoung-jin
Writer: Kim Hyoung-jin

Under the Dome (Qiong ding zhi xia) ()Cast: Jing Chai
Director: Jing Chai
Writer: Jing Chai

Underdog Knight (Ying han) (NR)Cast: Ye Liu, Anthony Wong Chau-Sang, Yong You, Honglei Sun, Rongguang Yu
Director: Sheng Ding
Writer: Jing Wong

Unusual Love (NR)Cast: Vincent Chiao, Miao Pu
Director: Zhang Xin
Writer: Xu Jinhua

Unwanted Brother (Jag-eun hyeong) (NR)Cast: Yong-wook Jin, Suk-ho Jun, Ji-a Min
Director: Shim Kwang-jin

Up in the Wind (Deng Feng Lai) (NR)Cast: Ni Ni, Boran Jing, Yase Liu
Director: Huatao Teng
Writer: Jingjing Bao

Useless Man (NR)Cast: Xin Cheng Guan, Jinyuan Zhang, Miao Yang, Hong Chen Li, Fu Shan Zheng
Director: Dasheng Zheng
Writer: Xi Lin, Bin Wu, Yu Xuan Jin

Vegetate (NR)Director: Jing Wang

Video Clip (NR)Cast: Ngamsiri Arsira-Lertsiri, Warot Pitakanonda, Nuttapong Tangkasam, Paopol Thephasdin, Sumonrat Wattanaselarat
Director: Pakphum Wonjinda
Writer: Pakphum Wonjinda

The Village of Silk River (NR)Director: Se-Jin Kang

The Villagers (Ordinary People) (dong-ne-sa-lam-deul) ()Cast: Ma Dong-seok, Kim Sae-ron, Lee Sang-yeob, Jin Seon-kyu, Jang Gwang
Director: Lim Jin-soon

The Voice of a Murderer (Geu nom moksori) (NR)Cast: Kyung-gu Sol, Nam-ju Kim, Dong-won Kang, Yeong-cheol Kim, Young-chang Song
Director: Jin-pyo Park
Writer: Jin-pyo Park

Wa Quan (NR)Director: Huaqing Jin

Warning: Do Not Play ()Cast: Seo Ye-ji, Jin Seon-kyu, Kim Bo-ra, Nam Tae-boo
Director: Kim Jin-won-II

The Warring States (Zhan Guo) (NR)Cast: Sun Honglei, Jing Tian, Francis Ng, Kim Hee-Sun, Jiang Wu
Director: Jin Chen

Warunori (NR)Cast: Tetsuya Kakihara, Dasoku, Irie Reona, Kasuya Daisuke, Abe Daiki
Director: Jindo Masaaki

Way Back Home (2013) (NR)Cast: Vincent Furic, Soo Go, Do-yeon Jeon
Director: Eun-jin Pang

We Are Brothers (Urineun Hyeongjeimnida) (NR)Cast: Cho Jin-Woong, Kim Sung-Kyun, Kim Young-Ae, Yoon Jin-Yi
Director: Jang Jin

We Are Here to Stay (NR)Director: Jing Zhao, Shi Tou

We are REDS! The Movie (NR)Director: Ito Shujin

We are REDS! The Movie minna minna minna (NR)Director: Ito Shujin

Wei Dao Zhong Guo (NR)Cast: Yangzhen Hua, Hanzong Chen, Junfan Chen, Xiejun Mao, Qiang You
Director: Yinghao Huang, Wei Zhang, Bing Wang
Writer: Ying Jin

Welcome to Dongmakgol (Battle Ground 625) (NR)Cast: Jon Emm, Ha-kyun Shin, Jae-yeong Jeong, Hye-jeong Kang
Director: Kwang-Hyun Park
Writer: Joong Kim, Jin Jang

Where I Grow Old (A Cidade onde Envelheço) (NR)Cast: Elizabete Francisca, Francisca Manuel, Paulo Nazareth, Jonnata Doll, Wederson dos Santos
Director: Marilia Rocha
Writer: João Dumans, Marilia Rocha, Thais Fujinaga

Where to go? (eodilo galkkayo?) (NR)Cast: Kim Gyoo-ri, Yoo Geon
Director: Jin Seung-hyeon

Whisper of Flowers (NR)Director: Huang Ruei-Jin

The White-Haired Girl (NR)Cast: Jia Lei, Ying-xi Zhang, Peng Gao, Zhi-guo Qian, You-yan Ju
Director: Keming Hou
Writer: Jingzhi He, Yi Ding

Who R U (NR)Cast: Sinjai Plengpanich, Kanya Rattapetch, Pongpit Preechaborisutkhun
Director: Pakphum Wonjinda

Wide Awake (Ri-teon) (NR)Cast: Yu-seok Jeong, Myeong-min Kim, Roe-ha Kim, Tae-woo Kim, Yu-mi Kim
Director: Kyoo-man Lee
Writer: Hyeon-jin Lee, Kyoo-man Lee

Winter's Night (NR)Cast: Seo Younghwa, Yang Heung-ju
Director: Jang Woo-jin
Writer: Jang Woo-jin

Woman (Yeo) ()Cast: Shin Sung- il, Kim Ji- Mee, Mun Hie
Director: Jeong Jin-Woo/ Kim Ki-Young/ Yun Hy

Woman Basketball Player No. 5 (Nu lan wu hao) (NR)Cast: Liu Qiong, Qin Yi, Chaoming Cui
Director: Xie Jin

Woman on Fire Looks for Water (NR)Cast: Chong Shun Yuan, Chung Kok Keong, Foo Fei Ling, Jerrica Lai, Mak Foong
Director: Woo Ming Jin
Writer: Woo Ming Jin

The Woman, the Orphan, and the Tiger ()Director: Jane Jin Kaisen

Xuan Zang (Da Tang Xuan Zang) ()Cast: Huang Xiaoming, Zheng Xu, Bajia Pu, Jin Luo, Andrew Lien
Director: Huo Jianq
Writer: Jingzhi Zou

Xunzhao nushen jiao a yi ()Cast: Royi, Chenglin Huang, Qing Xiu, Bo Peng
Director: Zhao Zhangxiang
Writer: Jing, Fangjie Sun Haolun

Yaar Belly (NR)Cast: Dev Kharoud, Harpreet Singh Dhillon, Karamjit Anmol, Parminder Gill, Dev Kharoud
Director: Sukhjinder Singh
Writer: Sukhjinder Singh

Yang Guang Liu Shou (NR)Cast: Yue-li Ren
Director: Ning Jingwu
Writer: Ke Qiang Dai

The Yellow Sea (Hwanghae) (R)Cast: Yun-seok Kim, Jung-woo Ha
Director: Hong-jin Na
Writer: Hong-jin Na

Yi Pin Zhi Ma Guan (NR)Director: Jing Wong
Writer: Louis Koo

Yoddha: The Warrior (Punjabi) (NR)Cast: Mahabir Bhullar, Unnati Davara, Rahul Dev, Darshan Gharu, Hardeep Gill
Director: Mandeep Benipal
Writer: Amardeep Gill, Kuljinder Singh Sidhu

You Are My Sunshine (Neoneun nae unmyeong) (NR)Cast: Do-yeon Jeon, Jeong-min Hwang, Mun-hee Na, Seung-su Ryu, Su-hee Go
Director: Jin-pyo Park
Writer: Jin-pyo Park

Young Aunt 2 ()Cast: Yoo Jung-II, Sae Bom, Sang Woo
Director: Jeong Jin-ho

The Youth (Rediaegsheon Chungchoon) (NR)Cast: Lee Dong-Hae, Nam Ji-hyun, Nam Sung-jun, Seong Eun-chae
Director: Kim Jin-Moo, Park Ga-Hee, Ju Seong-

Yu Gwan-sun ()Cast: Do Kum-Bong, Eun-jin Han, Hae-ryong Lee
Director: Bong-chun Yun
Writer: Chi-jin Yu

Yu shen chuan zhi xunzhao shenli ()Director: Li Jinbao
Writer: Xu Qi, Xiao Wei

Zen Buddhism ()Cast: Dong-eob Ko, Sang-Jeon Woo
Director: Yong-Jin Yoon

Zhu zhu xia bukesiyi de shijie ()Director: Jinming Lu, Yu Chung

Zhu Zhu Xia Zhi Ying Xiong Zhu Shao Nian (NR)Cast: Jackson, Chi Wing Chan, Yi Chen, Zikun Zhang, Yan Rong
Director: Jinming Lu, Yu Zhong
Writer: Xiaoli Wang, Yefeng Chen

Zwischen Leben und Tod (NR)Director: Wenjing Ma